Raceways Sprint Triathlon 2016

Sep
11
2016

Splits

  • 660 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2016-09-11 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (133 in total)
1st

42

Peter GoodfellowM1stV451stSheffield Triathlon Club01:09:47-
Swim 00:06:28 | T1 00:00:37 | Cycle 00:42:11 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:19:42
2nd

53

Tom GreevesM2ndSEN1stRUGBY TRI CLUB01:12:13+00:02:26
Swim 00:06:44 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:43:19 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:20:19
3rd

46

Craig WalkerM3rdSEN2ndRUGBY TRI CLUB01:12:55+00:03:08
Swim 00:05:53 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:44:59 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:20:22
4th

47

Alex BruceM4thSEN3rdSpeedhub01:13:13+00:03:26
Swim 00:06:35 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:44:32 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:20:11
5th

67

Iain MclaughlinM5thSEN4thGiant Leamington Spa01:14:48+00:05:01
Swim 00:08:21 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:44:29 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:20:17
6th

3

Damien DearM6thSEN5thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:16:39+00:06:52
Swim 00:06:38 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:47:25 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:20:46
7th

70

STEPHEN HuntM7thV452ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:17:03+00:07:16
Swim 00:07:53 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:45:08 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:21:57
8th

62

Luke KavanaghM8thSEN6th01:17:28+00:07:41
Swim 00:06:49 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:48:07 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:20:38
9th

41

STEVEN ChamberlainM9thV351st01:19:11+00:09:24
Swim 00:05:52 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:48:34 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:22:36
10th

2

IAIN DownieM10thV453rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:19:58+00:10:11
Swim 00:06:11 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:48:01 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:23:38
11th

61

Stephen MoralesM11thV454thGreen Light PT01:20:23+00:10:36
Swim 00:07:39 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:47:32 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:23:26
12th

9

Paul RobbinsM12thV352ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:20:34+00:10:47
Swim 00:07:10 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:47:06 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:24:18
13th

16

Mick MccannM13thV551stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:20:56+00:11:09
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:46:08 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:23:42
14th

39

Steven HanlyM14thSEN7th01:21:57+00:12:10
Swim 00:05:34 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:56:10 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:18:22
15th

1

NEILL MorganM15thV455thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:22:41+00:12:54
Swim 00:07:37 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:46:47 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:25:06
16th

89

ROBERT NashM16thV353rd01:22:51+00:13:04
Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:45:23 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:24:57
17th

54

Claire WalkerF1stSEN1stRUGBY TRI CLUB01:23:22+00:13:35
Swim 00:06:49 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:48:20 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:26:08
18th

55

DUNCAN ThomasM17thV552nd01:23:27+00:13:40
Swim 00:06:41 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:50:49 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:24:06
19th

165

Michael GuestM18thSEN8th01:23:45+00:13:58
Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:48:45 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:22:26
20th

40

Ian McwhirterM19thV456th01:24:05+00:14:18
Swim 00:05:55 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:48:37 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:27:29
21st

63

STEVE TampinM20thV354th01:24:28+00:14:41
Swim 00:06:53 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:53:55 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:21:40
22nd

37

Gary HotchkissM21stV457thSolihull Tri Club01:25:12+00:15:25
Swim 00:10:13 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:47:57 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:24:09
23rd

49

Dan HallM22ndSEN9thDiscipline of Three01:25:17+00:15:30
Swim 00:07:08 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:49:19 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:26:13
24th

5

PAUL BradleyM23rdSEN10thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:25:55+00:16:08
Swim 00:06:54 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:52:07 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:24:20
25th

43

Lisa KennyF2ndV451stMassey Ferguson RC01:25:57+00:16:10
Swim 00:07:04 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:49:47 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:26:23
26th

135

Hartwig BuschM24thV355thSPA STRIDERS01:26:05+00:16:18
Swim 00:09:50 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:50:31 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:23:31
27th

123

Andrew McconvilleM25thV356th01:26:08+00:16:21
Swim 00:08:29 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:51:26 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:22:54
28th

17

Gary Jonathan SmithM26thV458thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:26:20+00:16:33
Swim 00:08:47 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:53:49 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:21:17
29th

125

Scott BaileyM27thSEN11th01:26:36+00:16:49
Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:51:24 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:22:56
30th

76

Andy SmithM28thV357thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club01:27:01+00:17:14
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:49:56 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:24:59
31st

48

Paddy KavanaghM29thSEN12th01:27:04+00:17:17
Swim 00:06:45 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:54:57 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:22:32
32nd

11

Aaron WhiteheadM30thSEN13thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:27:28+00:17:41
Swim 00:08:33 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:51:22 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:25:02
33rd

68

Natasha ScottF3rdSEN2ndBRAT01:27:54+00:18:07
Swim 00:07:35 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:52:19 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:25:46
34th

99

Doug RattrayM31stSEN14thSPA STRIDERS01:28:06+00:18:19
Swim 00:08:27 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:51:17 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:24:40
35th

97

Oliver NottM32ndV358th01:28:23+00:18:36
Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:52:51 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:24:20
36th

10

Corinna O O'connorF4thV351stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:28:30+00:18:43
Swim 00:08:14 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:53:00 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:24:26
37th

71

ROBERT DowseM33rdSEN15thBRAT01:28:34+00:18:47
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:53:37 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:23:41
38th

12

Sam DaweM34thV359thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:29:10+00:19:23
Swim 00:07:25 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:50:55 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:28:14
39th

90

GRAHAM NormanM35thV3510th01:29:17+00:19:30
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:54:50 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:23:58
40th

84

Paul BeecheyM36thSEN16th01:29:46+00:19:59
Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:53:24 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:24:42
41st

18

BRUCE DartonM37thV459thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:30:17+00:20:30
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:52:24 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:26:22
42nd

24

Paul DodsonM38thV4510thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:30:21+00:20:34
Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:52:41 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:26:01
43rd

157

Chris MckeownM39thSEN17thSPA STRIDERS01:30:48+00:21:01
Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:54:37 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:21:07
44th

111

Tim MilesM40thV4511thold wheats01:31:03+00:21:16
Swim 00:09:29 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:52:20 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:25:35
45th

4

KEITH BurdettM41stV553rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:31:10+00:21:23
Swim 00:06:35 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:51:59 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:30:06
46th

129

Martin PriceM42ndV3511th01:31:23+00:21:36
Swim 00:10:28 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 00:53:37 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:23:18
47th

65

Darryl WilkesM43rdV3512thTriSuit Trannies01:31:48+00:22:01
Swim 00:07:32 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:52:43 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:28:49
48th

174

Richard BiggsM44thV3513th01:32:00+00:22:13
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:56:11 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:22:35
48th

114

Dorota BrynkiewiczM44thSEN17thSphinx AC01:33:00+00:23:13
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:55:35 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:24:59
49th

58

IAN LeechM45thSEN18th01:32:04+00:22:17
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:55:01 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:23:54
50th

131

Mark StevensonM46thV4512th01:32:31+00:22:44
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 00:53:51 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:26:11
51st

87

Simon CorleyM47thV4513th01:32:32+00:22:45
Swim 00:11:53 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:55:14 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:21:55
52nd

15

Peter DickinsonM48thV554thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:32:49+00:23:02
Swim 00:08:47 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:52:52 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:28:08
53rd

114

Dorota BrynkiewiczF5thSEN3rdSphinx AC01:33:00+00:23:13
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:55:35 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:24:59
54th

66

Peter ChandlerM49thSEN19th01:33:03+00:23:16
Swim 00:07:47 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:56:27 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:25:46
55th

82

Rosie BanksF6thSEN4th01:33:03+00:23:16
Swim 00:07:39 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:54:34 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:27:31
56th

98

Wayne BroadbentM50thV3514thSphinx AC01:33:21+00:23:34
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:55:58 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:25:20
57th

142

REBECCA YoudenF7thSEN5th01:33:27+00:23:40
Swim 00:09:38 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:58:09 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:23:04
58th

28

Graham ReadM51stV4514thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:33:42+00:23:55
Swim 00:09:32 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:54:59 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:26:15
59th

112

Claire BishopF8thV352ndSolihull Tri Club01:33:48+00:24:01
Swim 00:09:11 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:55:23 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:26:24
60th

77

Kirk FinlinsonM52ndV3515thTriathlon Redditch01:34:42+00:24:55
Swim 00:08:32 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:58:33 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:24:25
61st

78

Katie AlcockF9thV452nd01:35:03+00:25:16
Swim 00:08:09 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:55:14 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:28:11
62nd

160

Spencer DaviesM53rdV3516thNorthbrook AC01:36:39+00:26:52
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 00:53:23 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:26:18
63rd

154

Roger WardM54thV4515th01:36:42+00:26:55
Swim 00:10:48 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:55:51 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:26:47
64th

128

Si PolleyM55thSEN20th01:37:16+00:27:29
Swim 00:06:51 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:59:00 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:27:48
65th

143

Clare HintonF10thV353rdSPA STRIDERS01:37:21+00:27:34
Swim 00:10:03 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:59:18 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:24:22
66th

60

Leona HindsF11thSEN6th01:37:26+00:27:39
Swim 00:06:56 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:59:30 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:28:29
67th

168

Leanne PearceF12thV453rd01:38:21+00:28:34
Swim 00:14:19 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:48:39 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:33:33
68th

121

Jeff HeapeM56thV4516th01:38:24+00:28:37
Swim 00:09:20 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:57:00 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:29:45
69th

14

David DarraghM57thV4517thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:38:31+00:28:44
Swim 00:08:54 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:57:07 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:29:08
70th

124

Mat PolleyM58thSEN21st01:38:56+00:29:09
Swim 00:06:36 | T1 00:03:58 | Cycle 00:59:04 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:27:48
71st

118

JOHN BettsM59thV4518th01:39:32+00:29:45
Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:54:22 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:30:57
72nd

116

Graham AndertonM60thV555th01:39:33+00:29:46
Swim 00:10:06 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 00:56:14 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:28:25
73rd

148

Charlotte HomerF13thSEN7th01:39:46+00:29:59
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 00:56:28 | T2 00:02:16 | Run 00:28:43
74th

96

David WardM61stV3517th01:39:52+00:30:05
Swim 00:08:56 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:58:09 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:29:08
75th

8

Catherine GoughF14thSEN8thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:40:04+00:30:17
Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:07:31 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:22:35
76th

137

Alistair QuigleyM62ndV4519thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:40:56+00:31:09
Swim 00:09:18 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:55:04 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:32:55
77th

23

Keith PackhamM63rdV4520thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:40:57+00:31:10
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:55:28 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:32:48
78th

158

James ColemanM64thV3518th01:40:59+00:31:12
Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:56:24 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:30:45
79th

159

Dave MasonM65thSEN22nd01:41:12+00:31:25
Swim 00:11:34 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:58:06 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:28:44
80th

36

Anne GrantF15thV454thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:41:40+00:31:53
Swim 00:11:32 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:57:24 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:29:29
81st

57

Paul ShanleyM66thSEN23rd01:41:47+00:32:00
Swim 00:12:41 | T1 00:03:47 | Cycle 00:53:49 | T2 00:02:28 | Run 00:29:02
82nd

29

Linda RichardsF16thV354thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:41:59+00:32:12
Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:59:32 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:30:34
83rd

30

Kerrie SlevinF17thSEN9thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:42:43+00:32:56
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:01:40 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:28:46
84th

92

Helen Van VlietF18thV355th01:43:17+00:33:30
Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:59:48 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:29:53
85th

138

Mark DonohoeM67thV4521st01:43:20+00:33:33
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:00:22 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:30:01
86th

126

Alex KeebleM68thSEN24th01:43:20+00:33:33
Swim 00:11:20 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:59:29 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:29:09
87th

51

Dave MerrifieldM69thV4522nd01:43:24+00:33:37
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 00:59:55 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:29:56
88th

27

Lisa DyetF19thV356thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:44:09+00:34:22
Swim 00:11:19 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:01:39 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:28:10
89th

153

Matthew Wallis-baldwinM70thV3519th01:45:09+00:35:22
Swim 00:09:26 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:08:22 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:24:39
90th

109

Hayley ClarkeF20thV455thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:45:13+00:35:26
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:01:57 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:29:49
91st

91

Alex RandallM71stV3520th01:45:20+00:35:33
Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:03:55 | Cycle 01:00:32 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:31:23
92nd

140

Andrew WindassM72ndSEN25th01:45:34+00:35:47
Swim 00:13:10 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 00:59:33 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:28:31
93rd

35

Kathy O'brienF21stV551stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:45:58+00:36:11
Swim 00:09:53 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:01:10 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:30:31
94th

102

Peter BrownM73rdV4523rdBRAT01:46:11+00:36:24
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:04:58 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:28:50
95th

147

Richard BurnettM74thV3521st01:46:54+00:37:07
Swim 00:09:38 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:02:19 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:31:28
96th

21

Elaine SynnottF22ndV552ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:47:16+00:37:29
Swim 00:09:34 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:59:02 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:34:55
98th

144

Rachael AllenF23rdV357thSphinx AC01:48:25+00:38:38
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:02:57 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:31:53
99th

164

Neasa RevensM75thV3522ndWootton Tri01:48:39+00:38:52
Swim 00:11:08 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:01:43 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:32:26
100th

83

Paul BartlettM76thV4524th01:49:23+00:39:36
Swim 00:10:37 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:02:40 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:31:55
101st

73

Andrew LucasM77thV3523rdSolihull Tri Club01:51:11+00:41:24
Swim 00:08:39 | T1 00:04:06 | Cycle 01:02:06 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:34:49
102nd

33

Sue GoughF24thV456thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:51:14+00:41:27
Swim 00:10:31 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:09:55 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:27:29
103rd

106

Lisa YoungF25thSEN10thMassey Ferguson RC01:51:16+00:41:29
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:04:41 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:32:03
104th

172

Robert SharrattM78thV556thBURTON AC01:52:13+00:42:26
Swim 00:13:10 | T1 00:02:46 | Cycle 01:08:35 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:26:07
105th

85

Lauren BickersF26thSEN11th01:52:46+00:42:59
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:05:22 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:34:13
106th

150

Lucy JenkinsonF27thSEN12th01:53:00+00:43:13
Swim 00:10:50 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:09:54 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:29:35
107th

171

Fiona PentonF28thV358th01:53:19+00:43:32
Swim 00:11:59 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:06:17 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:29:55
108th

107

Caralyn OversF29thSEN13th01:53:21+00:43:34
Swim 00:07:36 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 01:09:19 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:30:51
109th

173

Carol SharrattF30thV553rdhatton darts01:53:25+00:43:38
Swim 00:11:16 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:05:25 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 00:32:16
110th

139

Becky WalmsleyF31stV457th01:53:30+00:43:43
Swim 00:13:48 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:04:03 | T2 00:02:09 | Run 00:30:32
111st

145

Philippa KnightsF32ndV359thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club01:54:53+00:45:06
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:06:42 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:31:56
112nd

50

Adam BirdM79thSEN26th01:55:03+00:45:16
Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:58:36 | T2 00:02:23 | Run 00:40:17
113rd

32

Dave RowbottomM80thSEN27thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:56:09+00:46:22
Swim 00:12:26 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:03:08 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:37:25
114th

119

LISA BowlesF33rdV3510th01:56:16+00:46:29
Swim 00:10:37 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:13:22 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:29:25
115th

133

JOHN CrosbyM81stV4525th01:56:42+00:46:55
Swim 00:15:34 | T1 00:04:12 | Cycle 01:09:21 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:26:02
116th

72

Tim CreeM82ndV3524th01:58:55+00:49:08
Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:02:46 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:42:07
117th

169

Ian TaylorM83rdV4526thTri-Energy01:59:22+00:49:35
Swim 00:14:49 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:07:40 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:32:38
118th

44

John SayleM84thV4527th02:00:11+00:50:24
Swim 00:13:51 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:02:57 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:38:27
119th

104

Cathy KeayF34thV458thMassey Ferguson RC02:02:46+00:52:59
Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:17:17 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:32:22
120th

167

Emily WillisF35thSEN14th02:02:50+00:53:03
Swim 00:12:12 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:11:53 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:34:27
121st

166

Sue WillisF36thV459th02:03:10+00:53:23
Swim 00:12:33 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:11:51 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:34:28
122nd

136

Alison LoweF37thV4510thMassey Ferguson RC02:04:56+00:55:09
Swim 00:10:34 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:16:46 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:33:56
123rd

22

Alex DarraghF38thV4511thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:05:08+00:55:21
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:08:06 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:42:41
124th

101

MARIA MaccallumF39thV4512th#TEAMWARWICKUNI02:07:56+00:58:09
Swim 00:14:23 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:14:54 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:35:16
125th

56

Lauren WiltshireF40thSEN15th02:08:02+00:58:15
Swim 00:06:56 | T1 00:04:04 | Cycle 01:16:12 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:39:20
126th

86

Martina McconvilleF41stV3511th02:08:55+00:59:08
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:22:17 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:31:17
127th

132

Graham EarleM85thV557th02:09:38+00:59:51
Swim 00:16:13 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:09:57 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:38:33
128th

162

Natasha VerhaakF42ndSEN16th02:10:09+01:00:22
Swim 00:17:30 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:10:25 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:37:11
129th

93

Maggie MorganF43rdV4513th02:10:44+01:00:57
Swim 00:09:35 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:15:15 | T2 00:02:23 | Run 00:41:05
130th

161

David TullyM86thV4528th02:14:30+01:04:43
Swim 00:12:30 | T1 00:03:53 | Cycle 01:12:52 | T2 00:02:32 | Run 00:42:45
131st

80

Kaweepoj PhacharintanakulM87thV3525thSolihull Tri Club02:16:38+01:06:51
Swim 00:11:03 | T1 00:04:57 | Cycle 01:09:51 | T2 00:03:29 | Run 00:47:18
132nd

152

Ciara SlaterF44thSEN17th02:18:47+01:09:00
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:15:14 | T2 00:02:32 | Run 00:47:43
133rd

6

Horrell MarkM88thPTx1st02:43:39+01:33:52
Swim 00:11:19 | T1 00:05:50 | Cycle 01:21:50 | T2 00:03:46 | Run 01:00:55