Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 497 | Jonathan Ashley | M | V35 | 00:35:56 | ||
2 | 360 | Michael Tomkins | M | ERR | Vegan Runners UK | 00:36:48 | |
3 | 556 | Sam Hirons | M | SEN | 00:37:28 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 403 | Tori Green | F | SEN | rugby & northampton AC | 00:39:04 | |
18 | 396 | Felicity Langer | F | SEN | 00:44:18 | ||
33 | 505 | Hannah Lord | F | SEN | 00:46:24 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 497 | Jonathan Ashley | M | V35 | 00:35:56 | ||
2 | 360 | Michael Tomkins | M | ERR | Vegan Runners UK | 00:36:48 | |
3 | 556 | Sam Hirons | M | SEN | 00:37:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 497 | Jonathan Ashley | M | V35 | 00:35:56 | ||
4 | 324 | Andrew Fox | M | V35 | 00:38:25 | ||
5 | 515 | Emerson Combstock | M | V35 | 00:38:51 | ||
40 | 316 | Sarah Bratton | F | V35 | 00:46:47 | ||
42 | 407 | Claire HIRONS | F | V35 | KINGFISHER HARRIERS | 00:47:31 | |
63 | 357 | Emily BRISTOW | F | V35 | CITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS | 00:51:15 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "ERR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 360 | Michael Tomkins | M | ERR | Vegan Runners UK | 00:36:48 | |
12 | 455 | Richard Charlton | M | ERR | 00:42:30 | ||
25 | 565 | Januse Calka | M | ERR | 00:45:01 | ||
77 | 327 | Lucy Billiard | F | ERR | 00:53:04 | ||
109 | 375 | Debbie Thomas | F | ERR | 00:56:35 | ||
110 | 347 | Vicky Brewin | F | ERR | 00:56:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 556 | Sam Hirons | M | SEN | 00:37:28 | ||
6 | 403 | Tori Green | F | SEN | rugby & northampton AC | 00:39:04 | |
7 | 479 | David Lee | M | SEN | Biggleswade AC | 00:40:00 | |
9 | 472 | Samuel Vassall | M | SEN | 00:40:17 | ||
18 | 396 | Felicity Langer | F | SEN | 00:44:18 | ||
33 | 505 | Hannah Lord | F | SEN | 00:46:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 488 | Matthew Harris | M | V55 | 00:40:09 | ||
17 | 373 | Malcolm ROSE | M | V55 | 00:44:00 | ||
20 | 509 | Keith LAWLOR | M | V55 | 00:44:45 | ||
46 | 453 | Sue Hirst | F | V55 | Cherwell Runners and Joggers | 00:48:46 | |
81 | 385 | Maggi Savin-Baden | F | V55 | BADGERS | 00:53:20 | |
128 | 430 | Janice ADKINS | F | V55 | 00:59:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 484 | CHRIS JONES | M | V45 | 00:42:48 | ||
14 | 551 | Gary Miles | M | V45 | 00:43:09 | ||
19 | 361 | Andrew Evans | M | V45 | North Cotswold Tri & Run | 00:44:40 | |
44 | 436 | Clare Evans | F | V45 | 00:48:26 | ||
48 | 310 | JULIA BROWN | F | V45 | 00:49:18 | ||
50 | 454 | Ali PICKUP | F | V45 | Bromsgrove And Redditch | 00:49:23 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V65+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 434 | Martin Belcher | M | V65+ | KENILWORTH RUNNERS | 00:44:58 | |
107 | 461 | Nikki Carter | F | V65+ | Massey Ferguson | 00:56:19 |