Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
5kstar
Running | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 519 | Thomas DAVIES | M | 1st | ERR | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:18:30 | |||
2nd | 561 | Anthony WILLCOX | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:19:20 | |||
3rd | 527 | Graham HOLTON | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:20:38 | |||
4th | 535 | Sarah KERR | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:23:19 | |||
5th | 532 | Peter Jackson | M | 4th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:23:26 | |||
6th | 540 | Sarah MORRIS | F | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:10 | |||
7th | 537 | Celine MCGUINN | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:25:12 | |||
8th | 559 | Gurdev VIRDI | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:25:13 | |||
9th | 569 | Jennifer SMITH | F | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:25:19 | |||
10th | 517 | Deborah BROWN | F | 6th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:26:18 | |||
11th | 520 | Dorota FARON | F | 7th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:27:21 | |||
12th | 545 | Piers REGISTER | M | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:27:21 | |||
13th | 542 | Daniel MUSSETT | M | 6th | ERR | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:27:38 | |||
14th | 530 | Joseph HUZARSKI | M | 7th | ERR | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:27:40 | |||
15th | 523 | Sue Harris | F | 8th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:28:24 | |||
16th | 551 | Robyn SMITH | F | 9th | 25-29 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |||
17th | 497 | Eran KAPLAN | M | 8th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:28:33 | |||
18th | 550 | Victoria SMITH | F | 10th | 25-29 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:28:33 | |||
19th | 549 | Kimberley SHARP | F | 11th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:28:43 | |||
20th | 426 | Hermione THOMAS | F | 12th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:28:53 | |||
21st | 514 | Judit ANTAL | F | 13th | 25-29 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:29:01 | |||
22nd | 410 | Chloe ROE | F | 14th | 25-29 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:30:40 | |||
23rd | 536 | Emma MARSHALL | F | 15th | 25-29 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 00:30:57 | |||
24th | 541 | Eleanor MURPHY | F | 16th | 25-29 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 00:30:57 | |||
25th | 572 | David JEFFERIES | M | 9th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:31:15 | |||
26th | 543 | Heather PALMER | F | 17th | 50-54 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | |||
27th | 554 | Ursula TAYLOR | F | 18th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | |||
28th | 524 | Carina HENDRIKX | F | 19th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | |||
29th | 556 | Celina TICKNER | F | 20th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:33:24 | |||
30th | 544 | Gavin PALMER | M | 10th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:33:34 | |||
31st | 557 | Michael TIGHE | M | 11th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
32nd | 388 | Natalie MOORE | F | 21st | 30-34 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | |||
33rd | 570 | Philippa SMITH | F | 22nd | 25-29 | 9th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:56 | |||
34th | 533 | Catherine JACKSON | F | 23rd | ERR | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:35:26 | |||
35th | 534 | Abbie JACKSON | F | 24th | ERR | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:35:26 | |||
36th | 594 | Jane MURRAY | F | 25th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:36:03 | |||
37th | 528 | Fiona HUZARSKI | F | 26th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
38th | 595 | LOUISE O'SULLIVAN | F | 27th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | |||
39th | 415 | Jyoti SHANKAR | M | 12th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:37:57 | |||
40th | 525 | Joanne HENDRY | F | 28th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:38:51 | |||
41st | 531 | JANE JACKSON | F | 29th | 50-54 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | |||
42nd | 428 | Divya VERMA | F | 30th | 30-34 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57 | |||
43rd | 558 | Gwendoline TREGUNNO | F | 31st | 55-59 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race