Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
15Kstar
Running | 34 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 470 | Chris Storey | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | |||
2nd | 581 | CHAD HUZARSKI | M | 2nd | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:10:45 | |||
3rd | 568 | Marchioro PHILLIPE | M | 3rd | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | |||
4th | 499 | Warren LLOYD | M | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | |||
5th | 465 | Roger RAYMOND | M | 5th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:13:13 | |||
6th | 478 | Andrew WELTON | M | 6th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:14:17 | |||
7th | 467 | PABLO SALAZAR | M | 7th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | |||
8th | 462 | Aga POLCYN | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | |||
9th | 582 | Tim PORTER | M | 8th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:20:58 | |||
11th | 452 | Christina LAMBOURNE | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:24:18 | |||
12th | 472 | Sinyee TANG | F | 3rd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:26:03 | |||
13th | 460 | Alex MUSSETT | M | 10th | 16-19 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:26:07 | |||
14th | 451 | Lisa KAJKOWSKI | F | 4th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:26:16 | |||
15th | 593 | Gareth REES | M | 11th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:27:17 | |||
16th | 471 | Veronika SZILAGYI | F | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:28:13 | |||
17th | 453 | Jacqueline MACKAY | F | 6th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:28:28 | |||
18th | 473 | Joanna TEIXEIRA | F | 7th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:29:21 | |||
19th | 459 | Holly MORRIS | F | 8th | 25-29 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:30:51 | |||
20th | 439 | Francesca BALL | F | 9th | 25-29 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | |||
21st | 440 | Louise BARTLETT | F | 10th | 25-29 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:34:38 | |||
22nd | 574 | Connor PAYNE | M | 12th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:36:05 | |||
23rd | 573 | Alexandra BELL | F | 11th | 25-29 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 01:36:12 | |||
24th | 475 | Kylie TORR | F | 12th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:38:47 | |||
25th | 447 | Geraldine GILL | F | 13th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:40:27 | |||
26th | 484 | Lyndsey BROWNE | F | 14th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:40:37 | |||
27th | 480 | Paul BARNETT | M | 13th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:41:40 | |||
28th | 510 | Tonia SANTORO | F | 15th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:42:02 | |||
29th | 438 | ALISON ASHFORD | F | 16th | 50-54 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:43:30 | |||
30th | 458 | Amy MONEY | F | 17th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:43:33 | |||
31st | 461 | Andrew MUSSETT | M | 14th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:52:02 | |||
32nd | 506 | Avril POWER | F | 18th | 60-64 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | |||
33rd | 583 | Neil KURZ | M | 15th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:59:07 | |||
- | 448 | Jessica Glover | F | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 463 | Arthur POLIMENO | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race