Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
20Kstar
Running | 34 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 483 | Lee BOWELL | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:21:55 | |||
2nd | 487 | Greg Dove | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:24:09 | |||
3rd | 479 | Ian ARMSTRONG | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:28:58 | |||
4th | 591 | Andrew HAWKINS | M | 4th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:30:32 | |||
5th | 597 | Steve Bull | M | 5th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:32:19 | |||
6th | 598 | Robert POULEY | M | 6th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:32:19 | |||
7th | 495 | Alice HEARNE | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:38:34 | |||
8th | 489 | Tim FROST | M | 7th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:46:20 | |||
9th | 511 | Becca TAYLOR | F | 2nd | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:47:15 | |||
10th | 500 | Simon MANTERFIELD | M | 8th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:48:27 | |||
11th | 490 | Kyle GIBBONS | M | 9th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:49:56 | |||
12th | 578 | Dan AYLWARD | M | 10th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:51:48 | |||
13th | 579 | Nick CARTWRIGHT | M | 11th | 35-39 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:51:48 | |||
14th | 504 | Sophie POWER | F | 3rd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:52:22 | |||
15th | 486 | Caroline DELLASEGA | F | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:52:59 | |||
16th | 496 | Daniel HOUGH | M | 12th | 35-39 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:53:06 | |||
17th | 505 | Alice POWER | F | 5th | 20-24 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:53:39 | |||
18th | 501 | Alice MCGUIGAN | F | 6th | 20-24 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:54:02 | |||
19th | 512 | Deborah WOOLF | F | 7th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | |||
20th | 493 | ANNIE HEANEY | F | 8th | 25-29 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:55:20 | |||
21st | 494 | Paul HEARNE | M | 13th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:55:42 | |||
22nd | 498 | Harriet LEATHERBARROW | F | 9th | 25-29 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:58:15 | |||
23rd | 491 | Victoria GREY | F | 10th | 25-29 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | |||
24th | 507 | Oleg RAK | M | 14th | 35-39 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 02:02:08 | |||
25th | 488 | Louise EMBLING | F | 11th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 02:02:16 | |||
26th | 508 | DAVID RIDLEY | M | 15th | 60-64 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 02:02:19 | |||
27th | 492 | Annabel HALL | F | 12th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 02:08:50 | |||
28th | 509 | Steve Ryatt | M | 16th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 02:12:13 | |||
- | 506 | Avril POWER | F | 60-64 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 583 | Neil KURZ | M | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 484 | Lyndsey BROWNE | F | 35-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 497 | Eran KAPLAN | M | 50-54 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 510 | Tonia SANTORO | F | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 480 | Paul BARNETT | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race