Keyworth Trail Run 2016

Mar
13
2016

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places125
Age range18 - 99
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Map

KTR 15 K

Running | 2016-03-13 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places125
Age range18 - 99
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (135 in total)
1st

186

GRAHAM MoffattM1stV401st01:02:3801:02:38-
2nd

205

Andrew ReynoldsM2ndSEN1st01:03:1201:03:13+00:00:34
3rd

153

Oliver HattonM3rdSEN2nd01:03:4801:03:49+00:01:10
4th

62

Bruno NikoloffM4thV501st01:04:1301:04:15+00:01:35
5th

175

Ian LukeM5thV402nd01:04:4601:04:48+00:02:08
6th

233

Daniel WheatM6thSEN3rd01:07:2601:07:30+00:04:48
7th

220

Philippa TaylorF1stV401st01:09:2401:09:26+00:06:46
8th

206

Chris RhodesM7thSEN4th01:09:2801:09:34+00:06:50
9th

157

Russell HolmesM8thV502nd01:09:5301:09:57+00:07:15
10th

118

Mark BattisonM9thV503rd01:10:3601:10:40+00:07:58
11th

144

Neil FraserM10thSEN5th01:11:4101:11:50+00:09:03
12th

163

MIKE JonesM11thV504th01:12:5301:12:55+00:10:15
13th

191

Rohaan NirmalendranM12thSEN6th01:13:4401:13:58+00:11:06
14th

168

Stephen KirbyM13thSEN7th01:13:4701:14:01+00:11:09
15th

142

Giles EmsonM14thSEN8th01:13:5901:14:13+00:11:21
16th

238

Mark WyszynskiM15thV403rd01:14:2101:14:25+00:11:43
17th

106

Hayley AbrahamF2ndSEN1st01:14:2901:14:32+00:11:51
18th

155

ROB HickingM16thSEN9th01:14:1901:14:33+00:11:41
19th

107

James AbramsM17thV505th01:14:5601:15:09+00:12:18
20th

134

Lee CookM18thSEN10th01:16:1201:16:12+00:13:34
21st

179

Victor Martin ArcosM19thSEN11th01:16:3601:16:41+00:13:58
22nd

178

Jon MarchantM20thSEN12th01:16:4801:16:51+00:14:10
23rd

204

Daniel RedheadM21stSEN13th01:17:3101:17:35+00:14:53
24th

240

David SweepM22ndSEN14th01:17:3701:17:51+00:14:59
25th

156

Andrew HillM23rdV404th01:18:0701:18:21+00:15:29
26th

219

Sara SymingtonF3rdV402nd01:18:3601:18:37+00:15:58
27th

133

Graeme ColemanM24thSEN15th01:18:2701:18:38+00:15:49
28th

225

Derk Van Der WardtM25thV405th01:18:2201:18:40+00:15:44
29th

122

Graham BlakeyM26thV506th01:19:1701:19:22+00:16:39
30th

243

Deivi DidoneM27thSEN16th01:20:0501:20:19+00:17:27
31st

173

Brad LegrandM28thSEN17th01:20:2101:20:25+00:17:43
32nd

25

Ben EdmondsM29thV406th01:20:4601:20:58+00:18:08
33rd

171

Dylan LawtonM30thSEN18th01:21:0201:21:22+00:18:24
34th

162

James JohnsonM31stSEN19th01:21:2001:21:30+00:18:42
35th

201

Richard PostlethwaiteM32ndV407th01:21:2001:21:30+00:18:42
36th

169

MARK KolodziejczakM33rdSEN20th01:21:1601:21:33+00:18:38
37th

124

James BrammaM34thV408th01:21:2901:21:43+00:18:51
38th

140

JEAN DubernM35thSEN21st01:21:3201:21:50+00:18:54
39th

165

Jim KellowM36thSEN22nd01:21:5301:22:12+00:19:15
40th

148

Claire GoodmanF4thV403rd01:22:0501:22:19+00:19:27
41st

172

Alan LeaM37thSEN23rd01:22:4801:23:00+00:20:10
42nd

174

Martin LittlemoreM38thV507th01:23:0001:23:20+00:20:22
43rd

154

Sally HawesF5thV404th01:23:3301:23:39+00:20:55
44th

239

Melissa WyszynskiF6thV405th01:23:4401:23:55+00:21:06
45th

111

Paul ArcherM39thSEN24th01:24:3801:24:46+00:22:00
46th

126

Oliver BurtonM40thSEN25th01:24:4301:24:46+00:22:05
47th

114

Seona BaillieF7thV406th01:25:3301:25:42+00:22:55
48th

187

Rodney MuirM41stSEN26th01:25:5901:25:59+00:23:21
49th

146

David GilesM42ndV409th01:27:4301:27:59+00:25:05
50th

164

Andrea KayF8thSEN2nd01:28:4601:29:00+00:26:08
51st

113

Emma AttewellF9thSEN3rd01:29:0901:29:24+00:26:31
52nd

152

Caroline HammondF10thV407th01:29:1001:29:24+00:26:32
53rd

227

Neil WalkerM43rdV4010th01:29:2101:29:36+00:26:43
54th

116

Daniel BarrettM44thSEN27th01:30:1401:30:21+00:27:36
55th

176

Thomas MalinM45thV4011th01:30:3901:30:45+00:28:01
56th

182

Julie McgeorgeF11thV501st01:30:3601:30:46+00:27:58
57th

149

rachel GrantF12thV408th01:30:3901:30:47+00:28:01
58th

166

Cheika KennedyF13thV409th01:30:5301:31:01+00:28:15
59th

180

Rebecca MccauleyF14thSEN4th01:30:5601:31:11+00:28:18
60th

241

Adrian WollasM46thSEN28th01:31:1301:31:34+00:28:35
61st

181

Ian McgeorgeM47thV508th01:31:4601:31:57+00:29:08
62nd

143

Harriet FielderF15thV4010th01:31:5501:32:05+00:29:17
63rd

23

THOMAS DableM48thV509th01:31:5601:32:08+00:29:18
64th

190

IAN NicholsonM49thV5010th01:31:5401:32:12+00:29:16
65th

119

Ann BauerF16thSEN5th01:32:0501:32:15+00:29:27
66th

213

Jo SmithF17thSEN6th01:32:2001:32:32+00:29:42
67th

151

RUTH GutensohnF18thSEN7th01:33:0801:33:21+00:30:30
68th

167

Jenny KerrF19thSEN8th01:33:1201:33:23+00:30:34
69th

235

Gary WoodM50thV4012th01:33:2001:33:35+00:30:42
70th

230

Ricky WeaverM51stSEN29th01:33:3001:33:48+00:30:52
71st

16

Alexander BrittonM52ndSEN30th01:33:3901:34:03+00:31:01
72nd

184

MARY MillsF20thV502nd01:35:1001:35:14+00:32:32
73rd

237

Paul WrightM53rdV4013th01:35:2001:35:34+00:32:42
74th

117

Gordon BatesonM54thV4014th01:35:3001:35:37+00:32:52
75th

135

Anna CorbettF21stSEN9th01:35:4501:36:01+00:33:07
76th

202

Andrew PriceM55thV4015th01:36:3701:36:42+00:33:59
77th

138

Mark DobricicM56thSEN31st01:36:4101:37:00+00:34:03
78th

33

MICHELLE HallF22ndV4011th01:37:1201:37:26+00:34:34
79th

132

Helen ClarkeF23rdSEN10th01:38:1401:38:27+00:35:36
80th

209

Sue ZurawliwF24thV503rd01:38:3401:38:42+00:35:56
81st

221

Lorraine TollF25thV504th01:38:3401:38:42+00:35:56
82nd

160

Jean InglisF26thV505th01:38:4001:38:50+00:36:02
83rd

112

Lee StanleyM57thV4016th01:38:4701:38:57+00:36:09
84th

218

Daphne SykesF27thV506th01:39:5301:40:11+00:37:15
85th

84

Andrew TaylorM58thV5011th01:40:0401:40:13+00:37:26
86th

207

Michael RobinsonM59thV4017th01:41:1301:41:31+00:38:35
87th

199

David PiperM60thSEN32nd01:41:1601:41:33+00:38:38
88th

200

Liz PiperF28thV507th01:41:2801:41:42+00:38:50
89th

228

Jacqueline WassF29thV508th01:41:4801:41:54+00:39:10
90th

229

Jessica WassF30thSEN11th01:41:4801:41:55+00:39:10
91st

208

Tony RoeM61stV5012th01:41:5101:41:57+00:39:13
92nd

231

Jo WelhamF31stSEN12th01:41:4701:41:59+00:39:09
93rd

188

Anna Mulligan FreemanF32ndV4012th01:42:4901:42:58+00:40:11
94th

189

Vicky MycroftF33rdV4013th01:42:5001:42:59+00:40:12
95th

183

Claire AdamF34thV4014th01:42:4901:43:04+00:40:11
96th

234

Bettina WolfF35thV509th01:42:4901:43:04+00:40:11
97th

192

Arm+?nio NobreM62ndV4018th01:43:2401:43:42+00:40:46
98th

197

Mari PaskinF36thV4015th01:43:5301:44:12+00:41:15
99th

129

Kate CarrollF37thV4016th01:44:0301:44:23+00:41:25
100th

211

Fay ScrivenerF38thV4017th01:44:1001:44:31+00:41:32
101st

128

Rebekah CarnallF39thSEN13th01:44:2701:44:41+00:41:49
102nd

139

Kate DoveyF40thSEN14th01:44:2801:44:42+00:41:50
103rd

137

Jackie DennisF41stV5010th01:46:2801:46:40+00:43:50
104th

210

Maurice SandersM63rdV5013th01:46:2801:46:41+00:43:50
105th

214

Valerie SpeziF42ndV4018th01:46:2701:46:41+00:43:49
106th

217

Ruth SwainF43rdV4019th01:48:0701:48:20+00:45:29
107th

216

Jancy StuttardF44thV5011th01:48:0901:48:29+00:45:31
108th

136

PAULINE DableF45thV5012th01:48:4801:49:03+00:46:10
109th

130

Kelly ChapmanF46thV5013th01:49:4201:49:55+00:47:04
110th

215

Brian StoneM64thV5014th01:49:4701:49:55+00:47:09
111st

232

Gail WhalleyF47thV5014th01:50:0101:50:12+00:47:23
112nd

158

Karen HornigoldF48thSEN15th01:50:2301:50:42+00:47:45
113rd

226

Emilie VrainF49thSEN16th01:50:2301:50:42+00:47:45
114th

108

Philippa AbramsF50thV4020th01:50:5401:51:07+00:48:16
115th

159

Joedy IbbotsonM65thSEN33rd01:51:3001:51:40+00:48:52
116th

145

Laura FroggattF51stV4021st01:52:0801:52:17+00:49:30
117th

123

Shaun BorrillM66thV4019th01:52:1101:52:19+00:49:33
118th

222

Casey TruemanF52ndSEN17th01:52:1001:52:20+00:49:32
119th

195

Lee PalfreyM67thSEN34th01:52:3501:52:57+00:49:57
120th

194

Matthew O'connellM68thSEN35th01:53:0801:53:27+00:50:30
121st

109

Fran AllisonF53rdV5015th01:54:3101:54:54+00:51:53
122nd

131

Sarah ChapmanF54thV4022nd01:54:3201:54:54+00:51:54
123rd

193

Kathryn NorremarkF55thSEN18th01:54:3301:54:54+00:51:55
124th

203

Joanne RamsayF56thV4023rd01:54:3301:54:54+00:51:55
125th

110

Chris AllisonM69thV5015th01:54:3301:54:55+00:51:55
126th

247

Clare LeelandF57thSEN19th01:55:4101:55:51+00:53:03
127th

196

Rebecca PalfreyF58thSEN20th01:56:0901:56:31+00:53:31
128th

236

Samantha WoodhamsF59thSEN21st01:56:2401:56:38+00:53:46
129th

161

Sandra JenningsF60thV5016th02:01:3602:01:57+00:58:58
130th

170

Lorraine LangleyF61stV4024th02:02:1802:02:32+00:59:40
131st

177

Jennifer ManningF62ndV4025th02:05:5402:06:09+01:03:16
132nd

150

Matthew GrationM70thSEN36th02:18:5502:19:14+01:16:17
133rd

245

Mark TreadwellM71stSEN37th02:30:3002:30:30+01:27:52
134th

125

Pat BrownM72ndV5016th02:31:0202:31:26+01:28:24

You may also be interested in...

National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00