Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
1500 Mstar
Swimming | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 285 | MATT MCQUILLAN | M | 1st | All Ages | 1st | 00:19:23 | |||
2nd | 232 | Antonio Almaraz-Serrano | M | 2nd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:19:26 | |||
3rd | 276 | Janette Cardy | F | 1st | All Ages | 1st | 00:22:22 | |||
4th | 306 | Thomas Hide | M | 3rd | All Ages | 3rd | 00:22:44 | |||
5th | 286 | Michael REVELL | M | 4th | All Ages | 4th | 00:23:04 | |||
6th | 268 | Eleanor Schofield | F | 2nd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:25:07 | |||
7th | 292 | OLIVIA ROSS-HURST | F | 3rd | All Ages | 3rd | 00:26:18 | |||
8th | 273 | JAMES JACKSON | M | 5th | All Ages | 5th | 00:26:40 | |||
9th | 281 | Kate Richards | F | 4th | All Ages | 4th | 00:26:47 | |||
10th | 259 | Charlie Muir-Sands | M | 6th | All Ages | 6th | 00:26:54 | |||
11th | 293 | paul brown | M | 7th | All Ages | 7th | 00:27:10 | |||
12th | 261 | Christopher Holt | M | 8th | All Ages | 8th | 00:27:20 | |||
13th | 303 | Simon Wilks | M | 9th | All Ages | 9th | 00:27:32 | |||
14th | 267 | Ed Wright | M | 10th | All Ages | 10th | 00:27:45 | |||
15th | 305 | Susie Miller | F | 5th | All Ages | 5th | 00:29:03 | |||
16th | 240 | Andy Osborne | M | 11th | All Ages | 11th | 00:29:04 | |||
17th | 278 | Jeff RYCROFT | M | 12th | All Ages | 12th | 00:30:02 | |||
18th | 326 | Dave Wood | M | 13th | All Ages | 13th | 00:30:18 | |||
19th | 271 | George Haynes | M | 14th | All Ages | 14th | 00:30:20 | |||
20th | 262 | Dave PAGE | M | 15th | All Ages | 15th | 00:30:30 | |||
21st | 263 | David Harrand | M | 16th | All Ages | 16th | 00:30:33 | |||
22nd | 270 | Frank Fedeli | M | 17th | All Ages | 17th | 00:30:50 | |||
23rd | 277 | Jason Norris | M | 18th | All Ages | 18th | 00:31:05 | |||
24th | 307 | Tony PAWSEY | M | 19th | All Ages | 19th | 00:31:07 | |||
25th | 299 | Roger Staplehurst | M | 20th | All Ages | 20th | 00:31:18 | |||
26th | 280 | Karen Gale | F | 6th | All Ages | 6th | 00:31:41 | |||
27th | 235 | Rosie COLES | F | 7th | All Ages | 7th | 00:31:41 | |||
28th | 287 | Molly Chapman | F | 8th | All Ages | 8th | 00:31:55 | |||
29th | 288 | Neil Bagley | M | 21st | All Ages | 21st | 00:31:57 | |||
30th | 252 | ALISTAIR WEIR | M | 22nd | All Ages | 22nd | 00:31:59 | |||
31st | 308 | Tony Voller | M | 23rd | All Ages | 23rd | 00:32:29 | |||
32nd | 302 | SIMON DAVY | M | 24th | All Ages | 24th | 00:32:41 | |||
33rd | 230 | Jim Shields | M | 25th | All Ages | 25th | 00:32:42 | |||
34th | 264 | David Herring | M | 26th | All Ages | 26th | 00:32:53 | |||
35th | 289 | Nick Chapman | M | 27th | All Ages | 27th | 00:33:29 | |||
36th | 394 | Paul Grant | M | 28th | All Ages | 28th | 00:33:54 | |||
37th | 295 | Paul Mylrea | M | 29th | All Ages | 29th | 00:34:28 | |||
38th | 272 | George Thomas | M | 30th | All Ages | 30th | 00:35:34 | |||
39th | 257 | Catherine Bryant | F | 9th | All Ages | 9th | 00:36:42 | |||
40th | 260 | Christina CLARKE | F | 10th | All Ages | 10th | 00:36:56 | |||
41st | 282 | Lea Marie Burek | F | 11th | All Ages | 11th | 00:37:21 | |||
42nd | 275 | Jane Smith | F | 12th | All Ages | 12th | 00:38:51 | |||
43rd | 290 | Nina Cross | F | 13th | All Ages | 13th | 00:38:53 | |||
44th | 279 | Jo-Ann BALDWIN | F | 14th | All Ages | 14th | 00:41:53 | |||
45th | 269 | Emer TOOMEY | F | 15th | All Ages | 15th | 00:41:55 | |||
46th | 304 | Steve Graham | M | 31st | All Ages | 31st | 00:43:25 | |||
47th | 284 | Louise Codling | F | 16th | All Ages | 16th | 00:44:09 | |||
48th | 297 | Robert Codling | M | 32nd | All Ages | 32nd | 00:44:09 | |||
49th | 251 | Alan Greaves | M | 33rd | All Ages | 33rd | 00:44:57 | |||
50th | 256 | Brian Ackroyd | M | 34th | All Ages | 34th | 00:45:49 | |||
51st | 258 | Charles Smith | M | 35th | All Ages | 35th | 00:46:12 |