Dartford White Oak Triathlon 2016

Jun
05
2016

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Organiser

Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2016-06-05 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

190

HUGH GibbsM1st40-541st01:07:35-
2nd

173

MICHAEL ThomsonM2nd40-542nd01:08:42+00:01:07
3rd

189

Edward CrockettM3rd40-543rd01:10:39+00:03:04
5th

188

James BulleyM5th40-544th01:12:13+00:04:38
10th

174

Andrew MeadM10th40-545th01:13:51+00:06:16
11th

178

Richard BushellM11th40-546th01:14:59+00:07:24
13th

200

Mark Robert DraycottM13th40-547th01:17:00+00:09:25
15th

181

MITCH CookeM14th40-548th01:17:52+00:10:17
16th

170

Guy SimsM15th40-549th01:17:54+00:10:19
17th

72

Anthony CarewM16th40-5410th01:18:06+00:10:31
18th

185

Paula GeorgeF2nd40-541st01:18:26+00:10:51
19th

62

STEVE BakerM17th40-5411th01:18:27+00:10:52
23rd

162

Robert EvansM21st40-5412th01:19:11+00:11:36
24th

150

SIMON TippettM22nd40-5413th01:19:31+00:11:56
26th

91

Mike BrownM23rd40-5414th01:21:03+00:13:28
28th

128

SAM BrownM24th40-5415th01:21:44+00:14:09
29th

136

Stuart ReidM25th40-5416th01:21:56+00:14:21
30th

138

Kevin PettipherM26th40-5417th01:22:12+00:14:37
31st

142

PAUL AhkuitM27th40-5418th01:22:13+00:14:38
32nd

102

mark NewtonM28th40-5419th01:22:19+00:14:44
33rd

203

Tim SimsM29th40-5420th01:22:42+00:15:07
34th

137

Ian FremauxM30th40-5421st01:23:26+00:15:51
35th

176

Craig GinnM31st40-5422nd01:23:35+00:16:00
37th

202

BRIAN PitkinM33rd40-5423rd01:23:43+00:16:08
40th

157

PAUL RegnierM36th40-5424th01:24:20+00:16:45
44th

124

Garry FurzeM39th40-5425th01:26:00+00:18:25
47th

165

Eleanor SpoonerF6th40-542nd01:26:19+00:18:44
48th

153

Darren MossM41st40-5426th01:26:27+00:18:52
50th

132

Debs PatmoreF7th40-543rd01:26:41+00:19:06
52nd

129

Greg SavidesM43rd40-5427th01:27:13+00:19:38
54th

167

Elina BrandF10th40-544th01:28:19+00:20:44
55th

110

Brad MorlandM44th40-5428th01:29:10+00:21:35
56th

147

ANGHARAD ThomasF11th40-545th01:29:12+00:21:37
57th

130

Simon BensonM45th40-5429th01:29:29+00:21:54
58th

148

David AllisonM46th40-5430th01:30:18+00:22:43
59th

116

Gary John FarrantM47th40-5431st01:30:52+00:23:17
60th

163

Tony CronkM48th40-5432nd01:31:09+00:23:34
61st

195

Kim HendersonF12th40-546thVO2 Maximum Tri Club01:31:46+00:24:11
62nd

92

Mickey SelwayM49th40-5433rd01:31:59+00:24:24
63rd

123

Lisa WalshF13th40-547th01:32:22+00:24:47
64th

152

Nicky MooneyF14th40-548th01:32:26+00:24:51
65th

105

Mike WhybrowM50th40-5434th01:32:49+00:25:14
66th

154

Chris MagoldM51st40-5435th01:33:14+00:25:39
67th

204

DEBBIE HazeltineF15th40-549th01:33:41+00:26:06
69th

63

Jetta RichF16th40-5410th01:34:55+00:27:20
70th

127

Alison KingF17th40-5411th01:34:59+00:27:24
72nd

119

Elizabeth IvesF18th40-5412th01:35:09+00:27:34
73rd

156

Ruki SidhwaF19th40-5413th01:35:10+00:27:35
74th

121

Jacqueline Bohmer-laubisF20th40-5414th01:35:52+00:28:17
75th

118

Mat TompsettM54th40-5436th01:36:28+00:28:53
76th

79

James GoreM55th40-5437th01:36:30+00:28:55
77th

134

Lillian MartinF21st40-5415th01:36:34+00:28:59
78th

75

Brian HedgesM56th40-5438th01:37:30+00:29:55
79th

201

Daniel LeechM57th40-5439th01:37:41+00:30:06
80th

99

Darren WrightM58th40-5440th01:38:31+00:30:56
84th

108

Samantha GoncalvesF23rd40-5416th01:40:18+00:32:43
86th

71

Paul BlackerM61st40-5441st01:40:34+00:32:59
90th

67

Mark RussellM65th40-5442nd01:41:04+00:33:29
92nd

74

Shane McgarryM66th40-5443rd01:43:24+00:35:49
93rd

107

Sean WalshM67th40-5444th01:43:39+00:36:04
94th

155

Andrea MagoldF26th40-5417th01:43:45+00:36:10
97th

135

Bryan MillerM68th40-5445th01:44:08+00:36:33
98th

86

Tom MilsomM69th40-5446th01:44:34+00:36:59
103rd

85

Raymondo PhelanM72nd40-5447th01:48:02+00:40:27
104th

83

Paulyne DoyleF31st40-5418th01:48:04+00:40:29
107th

78

James FinchM74th40-5448th01:50:22+00:42:47
108th

126

Joanna EdeF33rd40-5419th01:52:07+00:44:32
110th

80

Anita SteinbergF35th40-5420th01:53:43+00:46:08
111st

81

Dionne LangridgeF36th40-5421st01:57:05+00:49:30

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00