Alloa Half Marathon 2016

Mar
20
2016

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,250
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-03-20 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,250
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (2,301 in total)
1st

3300

Mohamed Abu-rezeqM1stSEN1st01:05:4001:05:42-
2nd

25

Twolderberan MengisteabM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers01:09:1501:09:16+00:03:35
3rd

29

ROBERT GilroyM3rdSEN3rdRon HIll Cambuslang01:09:5101:09:53+00:04:11
4th

33

Patryk GierjatowiczM4thSEN4thHunters Bog Trotters01:09:5701:09:59+00:04:17
5th

28

Paul SorrieM5thSEN5thShettleston Harriers01:10:5801:10:59+00:05:18
6th

38

Mickey BreenM6thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:11:1501:11:16+00:05:35
7th

36

Michael WrightM7thSEN7thCentral AC01:11:2201:11:24+00:05:42
8th

52

Darrell HastieM8thSEN8thGala Harriers01:12:1701:12:17+00:06:37
9th

26

Mark PollardM9thSEN9thINVERCLYDE AC01:13:2501:13:27+00:07:45
10th

46

John HammondM10thSEN10thCarnethy01:14:0601:14:07+00:08:26
11th

49

Stuart CampbellM11thV401stCorstorphine AC01:14:1001:14:11+00:08:30
12th

43

Derek RaeM12thSEN11thAnster Haddies01:14:3001:14:32+00:08:50
13th

3299

Dermot CummingsM13thSEN12th01:15:0401:15:05+00:09:24
14th

32

Lewis MillarM14thSEN13thCentral AC01:15:1001:15:12+00:09:30
15th

48

barry PatersonM15thSEN14thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:15:1801:15:19+00:09:38
16th

62

Dave WardM16thSEN15thHBT01:15:2901:15:30+00:09:49
17th

140

GRAHAM MccabeM17thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:15:4301:15:45+00:10:03
18th

67

Chris PoxtonM18thSEN16thHARMENY AC01:15:5001:15:54+00:10:10
19th

58

David ColeM19thSEN17th01:15:5501:16:02+00:10:15
20th

59

Tom BrianM20thSEN18thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:16:0101:16:05+00:10:21
21st

30

Hayley HainingF1stV351stKilbarchan AC01:16:1501:16:19+00:10:35
22nd

87

MARK PatersonM21stV403rdMotherwell AC01:16:4201:16:47+00:11:02
23rd

60

Tom WilsonM22ndSEN19thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:16:5301:16:56+00:11:13
24th

50

Kenny NeillM23rdSEN20thAyr Seaforth01:16:5801:17:01+00:11:18
25th

98

Iain WallaceM24thSEN21stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:16:5801:17:02+00:11:18
26th

229

Alex McgarrityM25thSEN22nd01:16:4801:17:12+00:11:08
27th

57

David HoggM26thV404thKirkintilloch Olympians01:17:2201:17:24+00:11:42
28th

112

Steven BeattieM27thSEN23rd01:17:1801:17:25+00:11:38
29th

84

John ReddingM28thSEN24thLINLITHGOW AC01:17:3401:17:39+00:11:54
30th

170

Graeme DoigM29thV405th01:17:3501:17:39+00:11:55
31st

122

Lesley PirieF2ndV352ndVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:17:5901:18:04+00:12:19
32nd

77

Justin CarterM30thV406thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:18:1701:18:18+00:12:37
33rd

72

Graeme CampbellM31stV407thOchil Hill Runners01:18:2301:18:25+00:12:43
34th

35

Ryan BeattieM32ndSEN25thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:18:2801:18:35+00:12:48
35th

130

Davey FitchM33rdSEN26th01:18:3501:18:37+00:12:55
36th

89

Paul KieranM34thV408thcarnegie Harriers01:18:4701:18:52+00:13:07
37th

107

Jeremy KibbleM35thSEN27thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:18:5101:18:56+00:13:11
38th

137

Ewan JackM36thV409thCentral Athletics01:18:5201:18:56+00:13:12
39th

153

Stuart PatersonM37thSEN28thHeriot Watt Athletics01:18:5401:19:09+00:13:14
40th

63

Peter MackieM38thSEN29thShettleston Harriers01:19:0801:19:10+00:13:28
41st

76

Martin ButcherM39thSEN30thcarnegie Harriers01:19:1201:19:16+00:13:32
42nd

100

Neil CameronM40thV4010thCentral AC01:19:2301:19:27+00:13:43
43rd

159

GARETH IronsM41stSEN31stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:19:2401:19:28+00:13:44
44th

118

Mike HerronM42ndSEN32nd01:19:2601:19:30+00:13:46
45th

121

Chris WalshM43rdSEN33rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:19:2501:19:30+00:13:45
46th

129

Chris LorimerM44thSEN34th01:19:0801:19:30+00:13:28
47th

110

David WoodsM45thSEN35thDunbar running club01:19:2701:19:37+00:13:47
48th

22

Jennifer WettonF3rdSEN1stCentral Athletics01:19:4401:19:47+00:14:04
49th

71

Dougie CarstairsM46thSEN36thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:19:5001:19:53+00:14:10
50th

92

Steve BuchanM47thSEN37thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:19:5101:19:56+00:14:11
51st

184

Stuart RobertsonM48thV4011thPerth r r01:19:5701:20:04+00:14:17
52nd

75

Andy LaycockM49thV4012thKinrosss Road Runners01:20:0401:20:09+00:14:24
53rd

83

David MarshallM50thSEN38thLINLITHGOW AC01:20:0601:20:11+00:14:26
54th

113

John MowbrayM51stSEN39thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:20:0801:20:22+00:14:28
55th

246

Scott BremberM52ndV4013thCentral AC01:20:1601:20:23+00:14:36
56th

97

Alistair SimpsonM53rdSEN40thEdinburgh RC01:20:2601:20:30+00:14:46
57th

139

Grant BaxterM54thV4014thOchil Hill Runners01:20:1601:20:30+00:14:36
58th

198

Keith StewartM55thSEN41st01:20:2801:20:35+00:14:48
59th

101

Martin FergusonM56thV501stEdinburgh Athletic Club01:20:3501:20:37+00:14:55
60th

136

Stephen ToddM57thV4015thHunters Bog Trotters01:20:3701:20:39+00:14:57
61st

103

Mark AlexanderM58thSEN42ndKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:20:3801:20:41+00:14:58
62nd

141

Andrew MacraeM59thV4016th01:20:3501:20:41+00:14:55
63rd

192

Harvey RankinM60thSEN43rdFalkland Trail Runners01:20:4601:20:52+00:15:06
64th

258

Ross MceachernM61stV4017thSpringburn Harr01:20:4601:20:52+00:15:06
65th

349

Sid BratleyM62ndV4018thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:20:4701:20:52+00:15:07
66th

109

Craig RendleM63rdV4019thMoorfoot Runners01:20:4501:20:53+00:15:05
67th

132

David SidebottomM64thSEN44thEdinburgh AC01:20:4801:21:02+00:15:08
68th

93

Davie ArmourM65thV502ndVegan Runners01:21:0301:21:08+00:15:23
69th

433

Mark RyanM66thSEN45th01:21:0101:21:12+00:15:21
70th

99

MICHAEL AndersonM67thV4020thCorstorphine01:21:1401:21:15+00:15:34
71st

119

ALAN HeronM68thSEN46thDumbarton AAC01:21:0201:21:16+00:15:22
72nd

284

Graeme KafkaM69thSEN47th01:21:0901:21:16+00:15:29
73rd

389

Oliver NormanM70thSEN48th01:21:0301:21:17+00:15:23
74th

166

Simon SheridanM71stV4021stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:21:0701:21:23+00:15:27
75th

286

David FraserM72ndV4022ndEdinburgh RC01:21:2501:21:31+00:15:45
76th

115

Sheena LoganF4thSEN2ndFIFE AC01:21:3201:21:37+00:15:52
77th

105

Mark Thornton-smithM73rdSEN49thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:21:2501:21:39+00:15:45
78th

738

Darren JubbM74thSEN50thJogscotland Dunfermline01:21:3001:21:40+00:15:50
79th

114

Stuart MackayM75thSEN51stPH racing club01:21:3101:21:41+00:15:51
80th

499

Roger ReesM76thV4023rdFIFE AC01:21:3901:21:43+00:15:59
81st

31

Gavin BeithM77thSEN52ndarbroath footers01:21:2101:21:47+00:15:41
82nd

160

Richard LauchtM78thSEN53rdPortobello01:21:5101:21:58+00:16:11
83rd

206

Stuart HayM79thV503rdDunbar running club01:21:5301:22:03+00:16:13
84th

485

Antony BrownM80thV4024thWee County Harriers01:21:5801:22:07+00:16:18
85th

268

Paul LaffertyM81stSEN54thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:21:5301:22:08+00:16:13
86th

145

Robert MclennanM82ndV504thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:1701:22:21+00:16:37
87th

162

Michael StratfordM83rdSEN55th01:22:2401:22:27+00:16:44
88th

74

MALCOLM ShepherdM84thV4025thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:2501:22:30+00:16:45
89th

138

Gavin CurranM85thV4026th01:22:2701:22:31+00:16:47
90th

3145

Richard LewisM86thV4027thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:22:2701:22:33+00:16:47
91st

178

Simon GoldM87thSEN56thRonhill Cambuslang01:22:4601:22:49+00:17:06
92nd

345

Kevin RogersM88thV4028thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:22:4701:22:55+00:17:07
93rd

168

Stephen ColeM89thV4029thDumbarton AAC01:22:4201:22:58+00:17:02
94th

142

Andrew CallanM90thV4030thSpringburn Harriers01:22:5701:23:03+00:17:17
95th

410

Wesley PattisonM91stSEN57th01:22:4201:23:08+00:17:02
96th

205

BRIAN LeesM92ndV505thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:5601:23:12+00:17:16
97th

104

Peter BuchananM93rdV506thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:23:0301:23:14+00:17:23
98th

275

David SimpsonM94thSEN58thBellahouston Harriers01:22:4501:23:19+00:17:05
99th

203

Matt AllittM95thV4031st01:23:1701:23:21+00:17:37
100th

244

Euan McinnesM96thV4032ndLothian Running Club01:23:1801:23:24+00:17:38
101st

260

Will MannersM97thV507thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:23:1701:23:25+00:17:37
102nd

165

Jason SteeleM98thV4033rdGiffnock North01:23:1801:23:36+00:17:38
103rd

151

RICHIE BirtM99thV4034thDumbarton AAC01:23:2701:23:41+00:17:47
104th

133

Euan CrumleyM100thSEN59thHelensburgh AAC01:23:3801:23:43+00:17:58
105th

302

John HyndM101stV508thcarnegie Harriers01:23:3101:23:47+00:17:51
106th

186

Neil MackayM102ndV4035th01:23:4301:23:50+00:18:03
107th

182

Steven KingM103rdV4036thcarnegie Harriers01:23:4501:23:51+00:18:05
108th

217

Scott DyerM104thSEN60thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:23:4901:23:53+00:18:09
109th

147

Thomas CaulfieldM105thSEN61st01:23:4601:23:56+00:18:06
110th

193

Ross McnaughtM106thSEN62ndCentral AC01:23:4501:24:02+00:18:05
111st

263

GRAEME KennedyM107thV509thMotherwell AC01:23:5901:24:03+00:18:19
112nd

191

Barry FraserM108thV4037th01:23:5901:24:13+00:18:19
113rd

173

Jon CrossM109thV4038thForth Valley Orienteers01:24:1501:24:19+00:18:35
114th

123

Stuart DouglasM110thSEN63rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:24:0601:24:21+00:18:26
115th

204

Andrew LathamM111stV5010thEdinburgh AC01:24:0801:24:22+00:18:28
116th

164

Keith WallM112ndV4039th01:24:1301:24:28+00:18:33
117th

212

Halina ReesF5thSEN3rdFIFE AC01:24:2401:24:28+00:18:44
118th

396

Cameron WhyteM113rdSEN64th01:24:2501:24:30+00:18:45
119th

257

Graeme DunbarM114thV4040thCARNETHY HRC01:24:2201:24:32+00:18:42
120th

269

Barry MccomishM115thV4041stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:24:1801:24:33+00:18:38
121st

298

Robert MorrisonM116thV5011th01:24:2501:24:34+00:18:45
122nd

804

Damien O'looneyM117thSEN65thHARMENY AC01:24:2301:24:34+00:18:43
123rd

152

Andy JohnsM118thV4042ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:24:3301:24:38+00:18:53
124th

163

MARK DevlinM119thSEN66th01:24:3101:24:38+00:18:51
125th

218

Adam ParkM120thSEN67th01:24:3601:24:41+00:18:56
126th

314

Scott BradleyM121stSEN68thKirkintilloch Olympians01:24:3801:24:45+00:18:58
127th

279

SCOTT StrachanM122ndV4043rdKinross01:24:2401:24:48+00:18:44
128th

214

Miguel Delgado SilleroM123rdSEN69th01:23:5401:24:50+00:18:14
129th

310

Munro StewartM124thSEN70thHawkhill Harriers01:24:4701:24:51+00:19:07
130th

232

Jill SmylieF6thV353rdGiffnock North01:24:4901:24:52+00:19:09
131st

256

James WeirM125thV4044thPerth tri club01:24:4501:24:52+00:19:05
132nd

283

Richard CarrM126thSEN71stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:24:4501:24:54+00:19:05
133rd

465

Neil HeggieM127thV4045th01:24:4601:24:56+00:19:06
134th

135

Keith TaylorM128thV4046thFIFE AC01:24:3601:25:00+00:18:56
135th

277

John WhitecrossM129thV4047th01:24:3901:25:00+00:18:59
136th

266

Bryce AitkenM130thV5012thFIFE AC01:24:5601:25:02+00:19:16
137th

65

Keith TollertonM131stSEN72nd01:24:5401:25:03+00:19:14
138th

202

Matt PearceM132ndV4048thTroon Tortoises01:24:5501:25:04+00:19:15
139th

413

Bryan InnesM133rdSEN73rdFalkland Trail Runners01:24:5401:25:04+00:19:14
140th

294

Neil ParkM134thV4049thPortobello RC01:25:0101:25:15+00:19:21
141st

259

Ian SheerinsM135thV5013th01:24:5901:25:20+00:19:19
142nd

158

Chris SmythM136thSEN74th01:25:0201:25:23+00:19:22
143rd

94

Finlay GallM137thSEN75thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club01:25:2101:25:26+00:19:41
144th

281

Greg MilneM138thSEN76thFife A C01:25:1701:25:26+00:19:37
145th

592

Chris SimM139thSEN77th01:25:1801:25:32+00:19:38
146th

412

Alison McgillF7thSEN4thFIFE AC01:25:3101:25:36+00:19:51
147th

177

Jonathan PeeblesM140thSEN78thmeedies running club01:25:2201:25:38+00:19:42
148th

128

Christopher MchardyM141stSEN79thCentral AC01:25:3201:25:39+00:19:52
149th

471

Chris WaltonM142ndV4050th01:25:1401:25:44+00:19:34
150th

368

Charlie StorrieM143rdSEN80th01:25:4201:25:48+00:20:02
151st

216

David GrahamM144thSEN81st01:25:2601:25:49+00:19:46
152nd

120

Katie JonesF8thSEN5thFIFE AC01:25:5401:25:59+00:20:14
153rd

273

Michal SrokaM145thSEN82ndLINLITHGOW AC01:25:4901:26:05+00:20:09
154th

270

Yan HorsburghM146thV5014thPenicuik Harriers01:26:0101:26:11+00:20:21
155th

248

Mark GordonM147thV4051stArmadale AAC01:25:5401:26:14+00:20:14
156th

179

John RossM148thV4052ndAyr Seaforth01:26:1201:26:17+00:20:32
157th

1505

Dougie CordinerM149thSEN83rd01:26:1401:26:19+00:20:34
158th

235

Bruce HughesM150thSEN84thTeviotdale Harriers01:26:2801:26:29+00:20:48
159th

3133

Steven PrenticeM151stV4053rd01:25:5701:26:30+00:20:17
160th

328

Alan McdonaldM152ndV4054tharbroath footers01:26:0501:26:32+00:20:25
161st

472

PHIL BuckleyM153rdV4055thHARMENY AC01:26:2101:26:32+00:20:41
162nd

494

Gerry BurnsM154thV4056th01:26:2601:26:37+00:20:46
163rd

185

Walter HendersonM155thV4057thShettleston Harriers01:26:3501:26:38+00:20:55
164th

364

Wright BeveridgeM156thV4058thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:0801:26:40+00:20:28
165th

482

Keith WilkinsonM157thV4059thSTIRLING TRI01:26:3301:26:42+00:20:53
166th

197

Elliott HilditchM158thSEN85th01:26:2901:26:44+00:20:49
167th

274

Graham GordonM159thSEN86th01:26:3301:26:47+00:20:53
168th

272

Kristin LownieF9thSEN6thcarnegie Harriers01:26:4301:26:48+00:21:03
169th

506

Daniel O'connellM160thV5015thRonhill Cambuslang01:26:5201:26:55+00:21:12
170th

352

JAMES FotheringhamM161stV5016thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:26:4601:26:57+00:21:06
171st

240

Iain NichollM162ndV4060thRonhill Cambuslang01:26:4201:26:59+00:21:02
172nd

426

Colin AndersonM163rdSEN87th01:26:5001:27:04+00:21:10
173rd

289

Malcolm ParryM164thV4061stEdinburgh AC01:26:5101:27:05+00:21:11
174th

681

Kenny CrossM165thV4062nd01:26:4601:27:09+00:21:06
175th

361

Alan SteinM166thSEN88th01:26:5101:27:15+00:21:11
176th

8

Stephen McdowallM167thV4063rdAyr Seaforth01:27:1201:27:17+00:21:32
177th

303

Stuart MartinM168thSEN89thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:27:0501:27:19+00:21:25
178th

262

Alan FindlayM169thV5017thStirling Triathlon Club01:27:1101:27:20+00:21:31
179th

187

Scott NelsonM170thV4064thLothian Running Club01:26:5101:27:27+00:21:11
180th

634

Paul KernohanM171stSEN90thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:27:1401:27:31+00:21:34
181st

282

Jacob AzzarelloM172ndSEN91stStirling Triathlon Club01:27:2401:27:33+00:21:44
182nd

234

Edward BrinkmanM173rdSEN92nd01:27:2501:27:39+00:21:45
183rd

3144

Jim BeattieM174thV4065th01:27:1801:27:41+00:21:38
184th

447

Martin BellM175thV4066thFIFE AC01:27:4001:27:44+00:22:00
185th

2750

Stuart MorrowM176thV4067th01:27:3701:27:44+00:21:57
186th

194

Joanna MurphyF10thSEN7thcarnegie Harriers01:27:4401:27:50+00:22:04
187th

88

John BatesM177thV4068th01:27:5101:27:54+00:22:11
188th

180

William BatesM178thV4069th01:27:3601:27:54+00:21:56
189th

481

Giles HarrisM179thV4070thAnster Haddies01:27:5401:27:59+00:22:14
190th

639

Alan McgowanM180thSEN93rdcarnegie Harriers01:27:5301:28:01+00:22:13
191st

169

Steven MartinM181stV4071stGala Harriers01:28:0001:28:09+00:22:20
192nd

682

Oliver SamphierM182ndV4072nd01:28:0501:28:14+00:22:25
193rd

261

Angus KayM183rdV5018thHARMENY AC01:28:0301:28:19+00:22:23
194th

195

David MurrayM184thSEN94thKirkintilloch Olympians01:28:1401:28:22+00:22:34
195th

176

Catriona ProbertF11thSEN8thEdinburgh AC01:28:2301:28:23+00:22:43
196th

322

Richard CockburnM185thV4073rd01:28:2101:28:23+00:22:41
197th

317

Jamie PartridgeM186thSEN95th01:28:1001:28:24+00:22:30
198th

241

Mark SutherlandM187thV4074th01:27:5801:28:25+00:22:18
199th

287

GARY ShawM188thV4075th01:28:1601:28:25+00:22:36
200th

912

Kevin CarmichaelM189thV4076th01:26:1501:28:25+00:20:35
201st

390

Gary MarshallM190thSEN96th01:28:1601:28:30+00:22:36
202nd

3

Alan KnowlesM191stV4077thLothian Running Club01:28:1501:28:34+00:22:35
203rd

370

Chris DownieM192ndSEN97thCorstorphine Athletics Club01:27:4901:28:35+00:22:09
204th

249

Fraser McphailM193rdV4078thTroon Tortoises01:28:1201:28:36+00:22:32
205th

525

Paul TurnbullM194thV5019thAyr Seaforth AAC01:28:1401:28:37+00:22:34
206th

362

Steven WalkerM195thSEN98th01:28:3701:28:42+00:22:57
207th

319

Richard MckeanM196thSEN99thGiffnock AAC01:28:3301:28:52+00:22:53
208th

336

Stephen KellyM197thSEN100th01:28:3101:28:53+00:22:51
209th

469

Peter CanningM198thV4079th01:28:1001:28:54+00:22:30
210th

290

Jamie DuncanM199thV4080th01:28:2501:28:59+00:22:45
211st

1583

Colin PattersonM200thV4081stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:28:3401:29:01+00:22:54
212nd

385

William GallowayM201stSEN101stRunning bug01:28:5201:29:03+00:23:12
213rd

253

Gavin OrrM202ndV4082ndHARMENY AC01:28:5101:29:09+00:23:11
214th

688

Iain DunsmoreM203rdV4083rdCentral AC01:28:5301:29:09+00:23:13
215th

459

Mark WebsterM204thV4084th01:28:5501:29:11+00:23:15
216th

393

Andrew DaffurnM205thSEN102nd01:29:0001:29:12+00:23:20
217th

338

Akira O'connorM206thSEN103rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:29:1101:29:16+00:23:31
218th

512

Gordon McneilM207thV5020thWee County Harriers01:28:5101:29:18+00:23:11
219th

552

Ture NielsenM208thV4085thHaddington Running Club01:28:5401:29:18+00:23:14
220th

353

Andrew StewartM209thV5021stRON'S RUNNERS01:29:0101:29:19+00:23:21
221st

651

Michael ReillyM210thV4086thAnster Haddies01:29:0101:29:27+00:23:21
222nd

215

Stuart LeslieM211stSEN104thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:28:4901:29:29+00:23:09
223rd

511

John McleanM212ndV5022nd01:29:0201:29:29+00:23:22
224th

474

James KellyM213rdV4087th01:29:1701:29:31+00:23:37
225th

570

David BullM214thSEN105th01:29:1801:29:32+00:23:38
226th

402

Richard GrieveM215thSEN106thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:29:0801:29:33+00:23:28
227th

291

Julie KealyF12thV354thHarmony Athletic Club01:29:2201:29:36+00:23:42
228th

363

Mark GallacherM216thV4088thMotherwell AC01:29:3301:29:39+00:23:53
229th

189

Louise BeveridgeF13thSEN9thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:29:2701:29:41+00:23:47
230th

209

Nikki GibsonF14thSEN10thEdinburgh AC01:29:2701:29:42+00:23:47
231st

427

Stuart FraserM217thSEN107thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:3301:29:42+00:23:53
232nd

576

william DyetM218thV5023rdArmadale AAC01:29:2401:29:44+00:23:44
233rd

264

Robert WarnockM219thV5024thWee County Harriers01:29:1801:29:45+00:23:38
234th

307

Craig CoullM220thSEN108thStirling Tri Club01:29:4301:29:49+00:24:03
235th

918

Aaron ChristisonM221stV4089th01:29:1801:29:49+00:23:38
236th

316

Graeme CraneM222ndSEN109thPitreavie01:29:2601:29:50+00:23:46
237th

490

Dorothy MathieF15thV355thPortobello01:29:1601:29:50+00:23:36
238th

540

Iain ShawM223rdV5025thFerranti AAC01:29:1201:29:59+00:23:32
239th

449

Graham MacbroomM224thV4090th#teamcoostail01:29:4201:30:01+00:24:02
240th

339

Peter BucknerM225thSEN110th01:29:2601:30:04+00:23:46
241st

735

Dougie HillM226thV5026thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:29:5401:30:05+00:24:14
242nd

450

J ConvieM227thV4091st01:29:5401:30:12+00:24:14
243rd

460

Alan MaccuishM228thV4092nd01:29:5201:30:12+00:24:12
244th

391

Ian NairnM229thSEN111st01:29:4801:30:20+00:24:08
245th

488

Pol MacdonaldM230thV4093rdlothian01:30:0001:30:20+00:24:20
246th

208

Colin MccallM231stV4094thGala Harriers01:30:1401:30:21+00:24:34
247th

394

Fiona RamsayF16thSEN11thCani-fit01:30:1901:30:21+00:24:39
248th

491

Douglas KenmureM232ndV4095th01:29:4401:30:22+00:24:04
249th

297

Keren MacphersonF17thV356thFIFE AC01:30:1601:30:23+00:24:36
250th

300

Robin MussettM233rdV5027thCentral AC01:30:0701:30:23+00:24:27
251st

243

Jonas AnderssonM234thV4096thCarnethy Hillrunning Club01:30:1701:30:26+00:24:37
252nd

843

Emma StevensonF18thSEN12thMotherwell Athletics01:30:1901:30:26+00:24:39
253rd

238

Alister NeilM235thSEN112ndKilmarnock Harriers01:30:2401:30:28+00:24:44
254th

841

Dominic RussellM236thSEN113rd01:30:0801:30:32+00:24:28
255th

3101

Alan ReidM237thSEN114th01:30:1101:30:35+00:24:31
256th

473

Allie ChongF19thV357th01:30:0801:30:44+00:24:28
257th

557

KEITH MartinM238thV5028thHARMENY AC01:30:3401:30:45+00:24:54
258th

371

Lewis HetmanM239thSEN115th01:30:3601:30:51+00:24:56
259th

887

David GowM240thSEN116th01:30:4301:30:55+00:25:03
260th

771

Mhairi HillF20thV358thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:2501:30:56+00:24:45
261st

596

Jamie SimmonetteM241stSEN117th01:30:5101:30:57+00:25:11
262nd

213

Chris BellM242ndSEN118thHARMENY AC01:30:4101:30:58+00:25:01
263rd

542

Jennifer RooneyF21stSEN13thKilbarchan AAC01:30:3201:30:59+00:24:52
264th

296

John PughM243rdV4097thKirkintilloch Olympians01:30:3601:31:00+00:24:56
265th

668

Gavin KellyM244thV4098thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club01:30:4601:31:06+00:25:06
266th

343

David MooneyM245thV4099thAmbition Breeds Success01:30:4601:31:07+00:25:06
267th

456

Scott WilsonM246thV40100th01:30:4001:31:10+00:25:00
268th

334

Allon GalbraithM247thV5029th01:31:0601:31:17+00:25:26
269th

446

Kenny GrayM248thV40101stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:30:5201:31:20+00:25:12
270th

480

Billy WebsterM249thV40102ndJogscotland Kinross01:30:3701:31:22+00:24:57
271st

794

Angela ReidF22ndV359thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:30:5701:31:23+00:25:17
272nd

295

Don MylesM250thV40103rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:31:1001:31:24+00:25:30
273rd

425

Lachlan MackinnonM251stSEN119th01:31:0101:31:26+00:25:21
274th

553

Gordon MoirM252ndV40104thGiffnock North01:31:0601:31:26+00:25:26
275th

188

Alastair MaclachlanM253rdV5030thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0901:31:28+00:25:29
276th

773

Robert MainM254thV40105thPortobello01:31:0901:31:28+00:25:29
277th

462

Richard SmithM255thV40106th01:31:0901:31:32+00:25:29
278th

518

Derek McintoshM256thV5031stperth roadrunners01:31:2301:31:34+00:25:43
279th

292

Neil MillarM257thV40107thFIFE AC01:31:3001:31:36+00:25:50
280th

505

David DowneyM258thV40108thDunblane Runners01:31:2401:31:36+00:25:44
281st

356

Billy McneilM259thV601stcarnegie Harriers01:31:3101:31:37+00:25:51
282nd

715

Michael HampsonM260thV5032ndgiffnock north aac01:31:2901:31:38+00:25:49
283rd

763

Wallace MitchellM261stSEN120thJogscotland Dunfermline01:31:0201:31:38+00:25:22
284th

556

MICHAEL KirwanM262ndV5033rdJogscotland01:31:1001:31:40+00:25:30
285th

171

Ian McnultyM263rdV40109thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:31:4001:31:45+00:26:00
286th

595

Ryan LorimerM264thSEN121st01:31:2201:31:45+00:25:42
287th

718

Ewan MoffatM265thV5034th01:31:3601:31:47+00:25:56
288th

321

Jim WhiteM266thV40110thMotherwell AC01:31:4101:31:48+00:26:01
289th

500

William FairleyM267thV40111stRonhill Cambuslang01:31:3301:31:48+00:25:53
290th

580

Ryan FergusonM268thSEN122ndLothian RC01:31:3001:31:55+00:25:50
291st

434

Ricardo ParreirinhaM269thSEN123rd01:31:5301:31:57+00:26:13
292nd

439

Alan DavieM270thSEN124th01:31:3301:31:59+00:25:53
293rd

495

Ian GrantM271stV40112ndHolme Pierrepont RC01:31:3201:31:59+00:25:52
294th

2665

Michaela FarquharsonF23rdSEN14th01:30:0301:32:01+00:24:23
295th

684

Stewart McdiarmidM272ndV40113rdWee County Harriers01:31:3701:32:03+00:25:57
296th

727

Steven ThomsonM273rdV5035thLivingston and District AAC01:31:4501:32:10+00:26:05
297th

546

Paul WardM274thSEN125th01:31:5601:32:11+00:26:16
298th

1098

Michael CarrollM275thSEN126th01:31:0401:32:11+00:25:24
299th

1207

Zoey JohnstonF24thV3510thFalkland Trail Runners01:32:1201:32:18+00:26:32
300th

355

Jim ThyneM276thV5036thHBT01:32:1501:32:24+00:26:35
301st

869

Chris HillM277thSEN127th01:31:4701:32:27+00:26:07
302nd

12

Gareth PiggotM278thSEN128thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:32:2101:32:29+00:26:41
303rd

657

Tafadzwa MagumiseM279thV40114th01:32:1901:32:35+00:26:39
304th

572

Mark MackenzieM280thV40115thcarnegie Harriers01:32:0801:32:36+00:26:28
305th

537

Robert ConroyM281stV40116th01:32:1701:32:38+00:26:37
306th

755

Richard WardM282ndV40117thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:0301:32:40+00:26:23
307th

3090

Neil FerrierM283rdSEN129thCentral Athletics01:32:2201:32:40+00:26:42
308th

555

Martin MacintyreM284thV5037thCorstorphine AC01:32:0901:32:41+00:26:29
309th

656

Steven GodsmanM285thV40118th01:31:5201:32:42+00:26:12
310th

201

Gordon HumphreysM286thV40119thKirkintilloch olympian01:32:2301:32:43+00:26:43
311st

406

Alan SpenceM287thSEN130th01:31:0801:32:44+00:25:28
312nd

125

Ewan LumsdenM288thSEN131stAnster Haddies01:32:2801:32:45+00:26:48
313rd

226

Michael WilsonM289thSEN132ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:2201:32:46+00:26:42
314th

220

Ian GarnettM290thSEN133rdWesterlands Cross Country Club01:32:2801:32:48+00:26:48
315th

839

Gillian StokesF25thSEN15thStirling Tri Club01:32:3101:32:49+00:26:51
316th

631

Ben ShortM291stSEN134th01:32:3901:32:51+00:26:59
317th

737

Emma BakerF26thSEN16thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:32:3801:32:53+00:26:58
318th

455

David BruceM292ndV40120th01:32:2201:32:55+00:26:42
319th

359

ANGUS McghieM293rdV40121stWormit Runners01:32:3901:33:00+00:26:59
320th

3098

Blair LightbodyM294thSEN135th01:31:0001:33:00+00:25:20
321st

255

Gavin BrownM295thV40122ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:32:3201:33:04+00:26:52
322nd

476

Robert PearsonM296thV40123rd01:32:4001:33:06+00:27:00
323rd

1010

Martin QuinnM297thV5038th01:32:4801:33:06+00:27:08
324th

545

Mark ForresterM298thSEN136th01:32:4801:33:17+00:27:08
325th

330

Gail MurdochF27thV501stcarnegie Harriers01:33:1301:33:19+00:27:33
326th

325

Barry StewartM299thV40124thGlasgow Nike Run Club01:33:0001:33:20+00:27:20
327th

710

JIM RevilleM300thV5039thPortobello01:33:0801:33:22+00:27:28
328th

543

Graham SmithM301stV602ndJog Scotland01:33:0001:33:23+00:27:20
329th

517

Craig MurphyM302ndV5040thGirvan aac01:32:3601:33:24+00:26:56
330th

442

Keith HeaneyM303rdSEN137thPortobello01:32:5901:33:30+00:27:19
331st

367

Robert PatersonM304thSEN138thWee County Harriers01:33:0601:33:31+00:27:26
332nd

541

John ThomsonM305thV5041st01:33:2201:33:31+00:27:42
333rd

751

Pawel JarczynskiM306thSEN139th01:33:2501:33:31+00:27:45
334th

320

Jacqueline RaingerF28thV3511thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:33:0501:33:32+00:27:25
335th

797

Danny DownieM307thV40125th01:33:0901:33:32+00:27:29
336th

3067

Yvonne McnairnF29thSEN17thgiffnock north aac01:33:1301:33:33+00:27:33
337th

373

Ryan WhiteM308thSEN140thLivingston AAC01:33:2901:33:36+00:27:49
338th

650

Scott HoneymanM309thV40126thWee County Harriers01:33:2901:33:39+00:27:49
339th

673

Neil James NairnM310thV40127thBellahouston Harriers01:33:3401:33:39+00:27:54
340th

754

Richard MaccallumM311stV40128thStirling Triathlon Club01:33:1501:33:39+00:27:35
341st

514

GRAHAM CoullM312ndV5042ndStirling Triathlon Club01:33:2401:33:43+00:27:44
342nd

221

Neil MaclachlanM313rdSEN141stPitreavie AAC01:33:4101:33:46+00:28:01
343rd

418

Alex OsborneM314thSEN142ndWesterlands01:33:3201:33:46+00:27:52
344th

497

Mark McleanM315thV40129thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:33:3401:33:48+00:27:54
345th

225

Paul BlacklerM316thSEN143rd01:33:4101:33:51+00:28:01
346th

366

Eddie CarrM317thV5043rdRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:33:3901:33:56+00:27:59
347th

507

Paul DudchenkoM318thV5044thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:33:2901:33:58+00:27:49
348th

479

Lorne CrawfordM319thV40130th01:33:5101:34:00+00:28:11
349th

698

Jon WatersM320thV40131stHARMENY AC01:33:5201:34:03+00:28:12
350th

638

Derek FishM321stV40132ndWee County Harriers01:33:3701:34:04+00:27:57
351st

564

Louise CouperF30thV3512th01:33:3401:34:05+00:27:54
352nd

416

Mark YuleM322ndSEN144th01:33:3601:34:08+00:27:56
353rd

384

John MacisaacM323rdSEN145thHunters Bog Trotters01:33:3901:34:11+00:27:59
354th

305

David FergusonM324thSEN146thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:0501:34:12+00:28:25
355th

633

DONALD MacbrideM325thSEN147thGiffnock North01:33:5901:34:13+00:28:19
356th

551

Anne Crombie-brownF31stV3513thKirkintilloch Olympians01:33:3301:34:15+00:27:53
357th

692

David MacfadyenM326thV40133rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:33:4001:34:15+00:28:00
358th

489

Paul TaylorM327thV40134thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:33:3301:34:17+00:27:53
359th

744

Wendy TaylorF32ndV3514thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:33:3301:34:17+00:27:53
360th

938

Gordon LaingM328thV40135thSTAART01:34:1301:34:17+00:28:33
361st

628

JENNIFER LearmonthF33rdV3515thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:33:5001:34:20+00:28:10
362nd

350

Pat KellyM329thV40136thPortobello01:33:5501:34:23+00:28:15
363rd

636

Kevin BlackwoodM330thV40137th01:34:1401:34:24+00:28:34
364th

484

John BeveridgeM331stV40138thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:33:5901:34:28+00:28:19
365th

759

Richard ShawM332ndV603rdAnster Haddies01:34:2401:34:32+00:28:44
366th

606

David NairnM333rdSEN148thPitreavie AAC01:34:0501:34:37+00:28:25
367th

1823

James FraserM334thSEN149th01:33:5301:34:39+00:28:13
368th

315

Craig YoungM335thSEN150th01:34:3201:34:40+00:28:52
369th

419

Callum DouglasM336thSEN151stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:1401:34:40+00:28:34
370th

658

GAVIN LiddleM337thV40139thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:2701:34:41+00:28:47
371st

605

Lisa NobleF34thSEN18th01:34:3001:34:44+00:28:50
372nd

1133

Craig HetheringtonM338thSEN152ndStirling Triathlon Club01:34:2301:34:44+00:28:43
373rd

835

Graeme ThomM339thSEN153rd01:34:1201:34:45+00:28:32
374th

742

David ScottM340thSEN154thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:34:3101:34:47+00:28:51
375th

498

Paul YoungM341stV40140thLothian Running Club01:34:3001:34:49+00:28:50
376th

933

Niall MclarenM342ndV40141stHamilton Harriers01:34:3901:34:51+00:28:59
377th

1184

Jamie CunninghamM343rdSEN155th01:34:1101:34:57+00:28:31
378th

548

Iain WilsonM344thSEN156th01:34:4301:34:58+00:29:03
379th

467

Amy KerrF35thV3516thPenicuik Harriers01:34:2301:34:59+00:28:43
380th

534

Bert LoganM345thV5045thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:34:2401:34:59+00:28:44
381st

784

Glenn GemmellM346thV5046th01:34:4801:35:05+00:29:08
382nd

513

Sheila LewisF36thV502ndgiffnock north aac01:34:4801:35:06+00:29:08
383rd

470

Christine MacvarishF37thV3517thlothian01:34:4801:35:07+00:29:08
384th

637

Scott McleanM347thSEN157th01:34:3301:35:09+00:28:53
385th

779

Adrian WoodM348thV40142ndEast Fife Triathlon Club01:34:5301:35:09+00:29:13
386th

939

Paul FyffeM349thV40143rd01:35:0401:35:16+00:29:24
387th

1104

Stuart WrigglesworthM350thSEN158th01:34:3101:35:19+00:28:51
388th

342

DAVID WhiteM351stV40144th01:35:0001:35:21+00:29:20
389th

813

Lee SimpsonM352ndSEN159th01:34:4301:35:21+00:29:03
390th

588

Christopher ArnoldM353rdSEN160th01:35:0001:35:23+00:29:20
391st

695

Kenneth McinnesM354thV40145thRonhill Cambuslang01:34:5101:35:23+00:29:11
392nd

979

David McneilM355thV40146thWee County Harriers01:34:5101:35:24+00:29:11
393rd

3128

Andrew McnieM356thSEN161st01:33:2801:35:24+00:27:48
394th

271

Robert GallowayM357thSEN162ndRunning bug01:35:1101:35:25+00:29:31
395th

753

Grant AllanM358thSEN163rd01:34:4001:35:25+00:29:00
396th

625

Gael RiddleF38thV3518thAyr Seaforth AC01:34:5001:35:27+00:29:10
397th

645

Jan DawsonF39thV3519thPenicuik Harriers01:35:1601:35:27+00:29:36
398th

663

Ian DouglasM359thV40147th01:35:0101:35:27+00:29:21
399th

641

Kirsty McbirnieF40thV3520thHARMENY AC01:35:1901:35:30+00:29:39
400th

619

Paul DalgarnoM360thSEN164th01:35:1701:35:33+00:29:37
401st

468

Ken CookM361stV40148th01:35:1701:35:35+00:29:37
402nd

493

Elaine HoggF41stV3521stKirkintilloch Olympians01:34:5701:35:39+00:29:17
403rd

530

JIM MclarenM362ndV5047thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:35:0401:35:40+00:29:24
404th

585

Fraser RennieM363rdSEN165th01:35:1501:35:43+00:29:35
405th

958

Alex BainM364thV40149thSTAART01:35:0901:35:45+00:29:29
406th

575

Mike LiebermanM365thV604thLothian Running Club01:35:2301:35:46+00:29:43
407th

172

Kevin BloyM366thV40150thAyr Seaforth01:35:1001:35:49+00:29:30
408th

196

Craig BrownM367thSEN166thAyr Seaforth AC01:35:1001:35:50+00:29:30
409th

563

David JonesM368thV40151stAyr Seaforth Athletics Club01:35:1001:35:50+00:29:30
410th

593

Steven GeorgeM369thSEN167th01:35:4901:35:53+00:30:09
411st

643

Simon ArbuckleM370thSEN168thLTRC01:35:0901:36:00+00:29:29
412nd

117

John McmanusM371stSEN169thHBT01:35:4801:36:02+00:30:08
413rd

980

John YoungM372ndV40152ndJogscotland Chryston01:35:2601:36:03+00:29:46
414th

976

Kevin RutherfordM373rdV40153rd01:34:4301:36:04+00:29:03
415th

1095

Eilidh MaccorquodaleF42ndSEN19thWee County Harriers01:35:2901:36:04+00:29:49
416th

1009

Mark AustinM374thV5048thWITHAM RC01:35:3401:36:05+00:29:54
417th

438

Gary MckennaM375thSEN170thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:35:4401:36:06+00:30:04
418th

374

Mark SharpM376thSEN171st01:35:3101:36:09+00:29:51
419th

558

Colin HutcheonM377thV605thLINLITHGOW AC01:35:3301:36:09+00:29:53
420th

990

James HeedeM378thV5049thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:35:1201:36:09+00:29:32
421st

632

Stewart McgillM379thSEN172nd01:35:3601:36:10+00:29:56
422nd

931

Tomas LennonM380thV40154thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:3701:36:10+00:29:57
423rd

705

Neil CroanM381stV40155th01:35:5501:36:17+00:30:15
424th

879

Glen EvansM382ndSEN173rdEdinburgh RC01:35:3401:36:18+00:29:54
425th

358

John WalkerM383rdSEN174thRunning Scotland01:33:4601:36:22+00:28:06
426th

1023

Steven BalfourM384thSEN175th01:35:2901:36:22+00:29:49
427th

834

FIONA HegartyF43rdSEN20thEdinburgh Athletic01:36:0101:36:23+00:30:21
428th

451

Suzanne GrayF44thV3522ndPitreavie AAC01:35:5601:36:26+00:30:16
429th

666

Catriona O'donnellF45thV3523rd01:35:1201:36:26+00:29:32
430th

464

Paul McnairM385thV40156th01:36:0801:36:29+00:30:28
431st

644

Paul CurranM386thV40157th01:36:1901:36:29+00:30:39
432nd

925

Neil MitchellM387thV40158th01:35:5701:36:30+00:30:17
433rd

600

David HogarthM388thSEN176thFalkirk Harriers01:36:1401:36:31+00:30:34
434th

1443

Martin KelsoM389thSEN177th01:35:5101:36:33+00:30:11
435th

549

GORDON StarkM390thSEN178th01:36:1201:36:34+00:30:32
436th

620

Liam BainM391stSEN179th01:35:4601:36:37+00:30:06
437th

477

David MurphyM392ndV40159thShettleston Harriers01:35:5001:36:38+00:30:10
438th

655

John Paul BrollyM393rdV40160th01:35:4301:36:39+00:30:03
439th

689

John BurnettM394thV40161st01:36:1001:36:42+00:30:30
440th

900

Joey ShieldsM395thSEN180thCalderglen Harriers01:36:0801:36:42+00:30:28
441st

1193

Michael Mc FaddenM396thSEN181st01:36:0701:36:42+00:30:27
442nd

621

Kelly BaillieF46thV3524thEast Kilbride AC01:36:1401:36:44+00:30:34
443rd

401

David WeirM397thSEN182nd01:36:1801:36:45+00:30:38
444th

392

Richard CareyM398thSEN183rd01:36:3101:36:51+00:30:51
445th

161

George LyonsM399thSEN184thMRF01:36:3001:36:52+00:30:50
446th

571

Julie BeveridgeF47thV3525thCalderglen Harriers01:36:1401:36:53+00:30:34
447th

591

Ross LeitchM400thSEN185thMetro Aberdeen01:36:0901:36:53+00:30:29
448th

866

Ken BurnsM401stSEN186thSRC Glasgow01:36:2401:36:55+00:30:44
449th

478

Helen LeesF48thV3526thGiffnock North01:36:4401:36:59+00:31:04
450th

876

Mark GreenM402ndSEN187th01:33:2001:36:59+00:27:40
451st

982

Shona YoungF49thV3527thLothian Running Club01:36:2801:37:00+00:30:48
452nd

1358

Jack EwingM403rdV5050thLothian Running Club01:36:1001:37:03+00:30:30
453rd

890

Gregor StephenM404thSEN188th01:36:4101:37:05+00:31:01
454th

1176

Chris LewisM405thSEN189th01:36:0301:37:07+00:30:23
455th

1094

Scott MillerM406thSEN190th01:36:1201:37:08+00:30:32
456th

896

Kevin AdairM407thSEN191st01:36:3101:37:09+00:30:51
457th

1172

Sonjia CrowF50thV3528thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:4301:37:09+00:31:03
458th

893

Stephen CoulterM408thSEN192nd01:36:3001:37:11+00:30:50
459th

648

Martyn HaywardM409thV40162nd01:36:3301:37:12+00:30:53
460th

547

Graham TaylorM410thSEN193rd01:36:3801:37:15+00:30:58
461st

967

Victor NicolM411stV40163rd01:36:4601:37:15+00:31:06
462nd

711

Ian RaeM412ndV5051stCalderglen Harriers01:36:3401:37:17+00:30:54
463rd

365

Paul NicholM413rdV5052ndMoorfoot Runners01:36:4601:37:20+00:31:06
464th

749

Malcolm McintoshM414thSEN194thStirling Triathlon Club01:36:0701:37:20+00:30:27
465th

1134

James WeirM415thSEN195th01:36:2001:37:20+00:30:40
466th

436

David InverarityM416thSEN196th01:36:4801:37:21+00:31:08
467th

811

Steven StewartM417thSEN197th01:36:4701:37:23+00:31:07
468th

533

Billy TurnbullM418thV5053rdWee County Harriers01:36:3801:37:26+00:30:58
469th

346

Angus McleanM419thV40164thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:36:5701:37:27+00:31:17
470th

706

Andy LaffertyM420thV5054th01:37:0801:37:28+00:31:28
471st

767

Ross ThomasM421stSEN198thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:36:5601:37:29+00:31:16
472nd

885

Donna MacphersonF51stV3529th01:36:5901:37:29+00:31:19
473rd

531

David OliphantM422ndV5055thStirling Triathlon Club01:36:5401:37:30+00:31:14
474th

874

Kirk RitchieM423rdSEN199th01:37:1601:37:30+00:31:36
475th

528

Gerard O NeillM424thV5056th01:36:5001:37:31+00:31:10
476th

806

Matthew GrantM425thSEN200th01:37:0101:37:31+00:31:21
477th

709

Ken AdamsonM426thV5057th01:37:0501:37:32+00:31:25
478th

941

Neil EarnshawM427thV40165th01:36:5501:37:32+00:31:15
479th

665

Gerry McardleM428thV40166thLINLITHGOW AC01:37:0401:37:34+00:31:24
480th

603

Alison SutherlandF52ndSEN21st01:37:1501:37:35+00:31:35
481st

746

PHIL ForteM429thV5058thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:36:3501:37:35+00:30:55
482nd

981

Shona DonnellyF53rdV3530thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:37:1001:37:38+00:31:30
483rd

524

RICKY FraserM430thV5059thPortobello01:37:1101:37:39+00:31:31
484th

1052

Graeme ReidM431stV40167thWee County Harriers01:37:0401:37:40+00:31:24
485th

1238

Ian BirchM432ndV40168th01:36:2701:37:40+00:30:47
486th

878

Gavin MillsM433rdSEN201st01:37:2701:37:41+00:31:47
487th

582

Iain KirkwoodM434thSEN202ndFusion Triathlon Club01:37:0001:37:42+00:31:20
488th

2548

Karen LessellsF54thV3531st01:35:4801:37:42+00:30:08
489th

919

Marc CummingsM435thV40169thairdrie harriers01:37:1801:37:43+00:31:38
490th

415

Joseph DoyleM436thSEN203rd01:37:2701:37:45+00:31:47
491st

504

William DicksonM437thV40170thPenicuik Harriers01:37:1101:37:45+00:31:31
492nd

884

Natalie ReidF55thV3532nd01:36:5201:37:46+00:31:12
493rd

587

Gerard McguireM438thSEN204th01:37:2301:37:47+00:31:43
494th

1032

Sarah HayF56thSEN22ndSweatshop Running Community01:37:0501:37:47+00:31:25
495th

388

Jocelyn MoarF57thSEN23rdUnattached01:37:2801:37:49+00:31:48
496th

932

Michael GudgeonM439thV40171stPitreavie Road Runners01:37:1701:37:49+00:31:37
497th

1315

Alasdair MillerM440thV40172nd01:36:5401:37:50+00:31:14
498th

429

Anthony HaggerM441stSEN205thWormit Runners01:37:2301:37:52+00:31:43
499th

1344

Neil JonesM442ndV5060thDunbar01:37:2701:37:52+00:31:47
500th

466

Gill GeanyF58thV3533rdJog Scotland South Queensferry01:37:3101:37:53+00:31:51
501st

910

Michael MccartneyM443rdSEN206th01:37:1701:37:55+00:31:37
502nd

765

SARAH HuttF59thSEN24thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:37:0701:37:56+00:31:27
503rd

312

Steven LavertyM444thSEN207thHunters Bog Trotters01:37:3701:37:57+00:31:57
504th

740

Jaf MccaffertyM445thSEN208th01:37:2201:37:57+00:31:42
505th

821

MARK TollandM446thSEN209thAchilles Heel01:37:4301:37:57+00:32:03
506th

599

Iona MackayF60thSEN25thWee County Harriers01:37:3201:37:59+00:31:52
507th

454

Neil BainM447thV40173rd01:37:5501:38:03+00:32:15
508th

344

Richie HallinanM448thV40174thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:4601:38:05+00:32:06
509th

614

Hazel PorterF61stV3534thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:37:3801:38:05+00:31:58
510th

14

George RyanM449thV40175th01:37:4401:38:07+00:32:04
511st

745

DARRELL DunscombeM450thV40176thTroon Tortoises01:36:3001:38:08+00:30:50
512nd

757

Brian ReidM451stV5061stLothian Running Club01:37:4801:38:09+00:32:08
513rd

860

Gavin RichardsonM452ndSEN210th01:37:2901:38:10+00:31:49
514th

617

Jamie BrownM453rdSEN211stHunters Bog Trotters01:37:4401:38:11+00:32:04
515th

732

Stephen OliverM454thV5062ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:37:5101:38:14+00:32:11
516th

783

James McgillM455thV5063rdRons Runners01:37:2701:38:15+00:31:47
517th

943

Alan MurrayM456thV40177thcarnegie Harriers01:37:4501:38:15+00:32:05
518th

443

Lee AnsettM457thSEN212ndJog Scotland01:37:5301:38:19+00:32:13
519th

529

Julian RoseM458thV5064thSTIRLING TRI01:37:5101:38:23+00:32:11
520th

937

Scott McintoshM459thV40178thAyr Seaforth AAC01:37:4001:38:24+00:32:00
521st

951

Alan MuirM460thV40179thHamilton Harriers01:37:4701:38:30+00:32:07
522nd

453

Stuart BrockieM461stV40180thAyr Seaforth AAC01:37:2101:38:31+00:31:41
523rd

847

Richard BucklandM462ndSEN213rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:38:0801:38:31+00:32:28
524th

1607

stewart MckellorM463rdV40181st01:37:1401:38:31+00:31:34
525th

3093

Robert McgookinM464thSEN214th01:36:4301:38:32+00:31:03
526th

862

Graham McgirrM465thSEN215th01:37:5901:38:34+00:32:19
527th

566

Stuart SimmonsM466thV40182ndTiger Fitness01:37:3301:38:35+00:31:53
528th

1142

Kate CrossF62ndSEN26thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:5501:38:35+00:32:15
529th

845

Euan BrodieM467thSEN216th01:38:0201:38:36+00:32:22
530th

1035

Claire CampbellF63rdSEN27thWee County Harriers01:37:3601:38:36+00:31:56
531st

915

Imogen LansleyF64thV3535th01:38:1501:38:37+00:32:35
532nd

1287

Stuart BrownhillM468thV40183rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:37:4301:38:37+00:32:03
533rd

855

Susan StewartF65thSEN28thMotherwell Athletics Club01:38:0201:38:39+00:32:22
534th

487

Stuart WilsonM469thV40184thStirling Triathlon01:38:2001:38:40+00:32:40
535th

520

Mark FowlestoneM470thV5065th01:38:0101:38:40+00:32:21
536th

1070

Roisin FultonF66thV3536thJog Scotland01:37:3501:38:40+00:31:55
537th

323

Mark ConnellyM471stV40185thairdrie harriers01:38:1701:38:41+00:32:37
538th

445

Craig RedpathM472ndV40186th01:38:3001:38:41+00:32:50
539th

667

David ChungM473rdV40187th01:38:2601:38:43+00:32:46
540th

509

DANIEL O'neillM474thV5066thSpringburn01:38:2501:38:47+00:32:45
541st

748

Gareth MarchantM475thV40188thCentral Athletic01:38:2901:38:47+00:32:49
542nd

828

Rob FordhamM476thSEN217th01:37:5501:38:48+00:32:15
543rd

486

Dan PulfreyM477thV40189th01:38:2801:38:52+00:32:48
544th

1053

FIONA AngusF67thV3537thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:38:2901:38:54+00:32:49
545th

1128

Colin WilcoxM478thSEN218th01:37:2101:38:54+00:31:41
546th

1226

Andrew WallsM479thV40190th01:37:4201:38:57+00:32:02
547th

683

Sandra BeattieF68thV3538thHARMENY AC01:38:4401:38:59+00:33:04
548th

1061

Ed NortonM480thV606thJog Scotland01:38:2201:39:00+00:32:42
549th

1140

David CowanM481stSEN219th01:37:4201:39:03+00:32:02
550th

627

Antonin ChapoyM482ndSEN220th01:38:4301:39:04+00:33:03
551st

1019

Brian GalletlyM483rdV5067th01:38:2401:39:04+00:32:44
552nd

335

GEMMA DolanF69thSEN29thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:38:4001:39:05+00:33:00
553rd

822

Stuart SwanM484thSEN221stTroon Tortoises01:38:2701:39:06+00:32:47
554th

424

DOUGLAS PorteousM485thSEN222ndShettleston Harriers01:38:2801:39:08+00:32:48
555th

974

ALASTAIR OutredM486thV40191stWee County Harriers01:38:1101:39:12+00:32:31
556th

670

George FurmageM487thV40192ndWee County Harriers01:37:5201:39:13+00:32:12
557th

708

Gordon TaylorM488thV5068thLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:38:2701:39:14+00:32:47
558th

985

Jeff TaylorM489thV5069thLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:38:2801:39:14+00:32:48
559th

987

Derek McneilM490thV5070thWee County Harriers01:38:2801:39:14+00:32:48
560th

999

Andrew LaughlandM491stV5071stAndrew Laughland01:38:3901:39:14+00:32:59
561st

574

Stephen KirkM492ndV40193rdHarrogate Harriers and AC01:39:0801:39:16+00:33:28
562nd

568

PETER GillM493rdV5072ndStirling Triathlon Club01:38:4601:39:17+00:33:06
563rd

778

Sharon TangF70thV3539th01:36:2101:39:17+00:30:41
564th

1347

Jim KellyM494thV5073rd01:38:4101:39:18+00:33:01
565th

827

Jamie ChalmersM495thSEN223rd01:38:5701:39:22+00:33:17
566th

1313

Neil LaingM496thV40194th01:38:4401:39:24+00:33:04
567th

3164

Gerry HanlonM497thV5074th01:39:0501:39:24+00:33:25
568th

78

Stephen KayM498thSEN224thAyr Seaforth01:38:5701:39:29+00:33:17
570th

788

Judith DobsonF71stV503rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:39:0501:39:30+00:33:25
571st

515

DAVID MitchellM500thV5075thKirkintilloch Olympians01:38:4101:39:35+00:33:01
572nd

781

Vivian MillerF72ndV3540th01:39:0401:39:35+00:33:24
573rd

386

ANTHONY CarsonM501stSEN225th01:38:3701:39:36+00:32:57
574th

851

Rory McnallyM502ndSEN226thn/a01:39:1801:39:38+00:33:38
575th

1004

Gerry DoddsM503rdV5076thKilmarnock Harriers01:38:4501:39:38+00:33:05
576th

333

Dave PoynerM504thV5077thAtlanta Track Club01:39:3101:39:41+00:33:51
577th

983

ALASTAIR CunninghamM505thV5078th01:39:1201:39:47+00:33:32
578th

946

Nick BoytonM506thV40196th01:39:0801:39:49+00:33:28
579th

6

Kenneth HislopM507thSEN227thCentral AC01:39:2201:39:50+00:33:42
580th

1055

John SmithM508thV5079th01:38:5001:39:52+00:33:10
581st

661

Gordon RaeM509thV40197th01:38:1201:39:53+00:32:32
582nd

894

STEWART ReidM510thSEN228thperth roadrunners01:39:1801:39:53+00:33:38
583rd

1106

David KellyM511stSEN229thWee County Harriers01:39:0601:39:53+00:33:26
584th

1235

David PrenticeM512ndV40198th01:39:2001:39:54+00:33:40
585th

2036

David RutherfordM513rdSEN230thKilmarnock Harriers01:39:0101:39:55+00:33:21
586th

395

Steven ReidM514thSEN231st01:39:3201:40:00+00:33:52
587th

1961

David EastonM515thV5080thWest Lothian Triathlon01:39:0001:40:03+00:33:20
588th

604

Deborah DickinsonF73rdSEN30th01:39:3201:40:05+00:33:52
589th

1036

Stuart TolmieM516thSEN232ndFalkirk Wheel Trail Runners01:38:5201:40:05+00:33:12
590th

686

Neil MacfallM517thV40199th01:39:3501:40:06+00:33:55
591st

743

Danny ChandlerM518thV40200thKirkintilloch Olympians01:39:1401:40:07+00:33:34
592nd

856

Neil TennentM519thSEN233rd01:39:3201:40:07+00:33:52
593rd

685

Grant LittleM520thV40201stCumbernauld Aac01:39:5301:40:08+00:34:13
594th

859

Darryl BaxterM521stSEN234thWest Lothian Triathlon01:39:3301:40:09+00:33:53
595th

791

David NorrieM522ndV607thFife Athletic Club01:39:5901:40:10+00:34:19
596th

200

Patrick GibbonsM523rdV40202ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:39:5701:40:14+00:34:17
597th

942

Alan SpeirsM524thV40203rd01:39:3901:40:14+00:33:59
598th

1614

Natalie WhiteF74thV3541st01:38:0901:40:16+00:32:29
599th

379

Kathleen DempseyF75thSEN31stUnattached01:39:5501:40:17+00:34:15
600th

597

Gavin MajorM525thSEN235thPitreavie AAC01:39:3601:40:17+00:33:56
601st

3074

Stuart McgregorM526thSEN236th01:38:3001:40:18+00:32:50
602nd

1027

Martin O'donnellM527thV40204thGiffnock North01:39:4301:40:19+00:34:03
603rd

764

Alasdair FindlayM528thSEN237thStirling Triathlon Club01:40:0501:40:24+00:34:25
604th

930

Tracey LamontF76thV3542ndMotherwell AC01:40:1801:40:26+00:34:38
605th

146

Stuart McleodM529thSEN238th01:40:1201:40:27+00:34:32
606th

992

Allan BranniganM530thV5081stcarnegie Harriers01:40:0501:40:31+00:34:25
607th

1026

Keith DowM531stV40205th01:39:2101:40:31+00:33:41
608th

907

Si FergusonM532ndSEN239th01:39:5001:40:32+00:34:10
609th

1248

Ray MurphyM533rdV40206th01:37:0901:40:32+00:31:29
610th

1011

Billy MathiesonM534thV5082ndBilly Mathieson01:39:5101:40:34+00:34:11
611st

969

Mark PullanM535thV40207thDunblane Runners01:40:0501:40:35+00:34:25
612nd

678

Graham RamageM536thV40208thCalderglen Harriers01:40:0901:40:39+00:34:29
613rd

858

Stephen Newton-stottM537thSEN240th01:37:4901:40:39+00:32:09
614th

1453

James LeaskM538thSEN241st01:39:3801:40:39+00:33:58
615th

965

John BaxterM539thV40209thCentral Athletic01:40:0501:40:40+00:34:25
616th

581

Simon MarshallM540thSEN242nd01:40:1901:40:43+00:34:39
617th

1034

Mr McnultyM541stSEN243rd01:39:3501:40:43+00:33:55
618th

793

Jason HillM542ndSEN244th01:40:0601:40:45+00:34:26
619th

786

GRAEME PertM543rdV5083rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:3101:40:48+00:34:51
620th

1578

Ewan StewartM544thV40210thQuad rats01:39:1201:40:48+00:33:32
621st

803

Kevin DurnianM545thSEN245thMotherwell AC01:40:4101:40:49+00:35:01
622nd

318

John TurnbullM546thV40211stSPSAAC01:40:0801:40:50+00:34:28
623rd

957

James MichieM547thV40212ndWee County Harriers01:40:2801:40:51+00:34:48
624th

956

Angela SandilandsF77thV3543rd01:40:2901:40:56+00:34:49
625th

1219

John MarrsM548thV40213rdMaddiston Running Club01:39:1901:40:56+00:33:39
626th

815

Kirstie BlackF78thSEN32nd01:40:4301:40:57+00:35:03
627th

1296

George DicksonM549thV40214th01:39:5601:40:57+00:34:16
628th

693

Allan BarrM550thV40215th01:40:3501:40:59+00:34:55
629th

1519

Iain RobertsonM551stSEN246th01:39:4201:40:59+00:34:02
630th

611

Mirjam AllikF79thSEN33rdClydeside Orienteers01:40:0201:41:04+00:34:22
631st

713

Bryan BurnettM552ndV5084th01:40:1601:41:05+00:34:36
632nd

559

Peter EdgertonM553rdV608thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:40:5001:41:06+00:35:10
633rd

970

Fiona NichollF80thV3544thWee County Harriers01:40:3301:41:06+00:34:53
634th

1041

Pamela WhitlieF81stV3545thCARNETHY HRC01:40:3001:41:09+00:34:50
635th

1360

Kenneth ShawM554thV5085th01:40:2401:41:09+00:34:44
636th

720

Calum RossM555thV5086thLothian Running Club01:40:4501:41:11+00:35:05
637th

734

Ian ArchibaldM556thV609th01:40:5601:41:11+00:35:16
638th

1642

Graeme InglisM557thV40216th01:40:1201:41:12+00:34:32
639th

898

Stevie CrawfordM558thSEN247th01:41:1801:41:18+00:35:38
640th

920

Mhairi WearF82ndV3546thEden Runners01:40:3601:41:18+00:34:56
641st

986

Stuart McleodM559thV5087th01:40:4301:41:19+00:35:03
642nd

1556

ANDREW LeeM560thSEN248th01:40:1301:41:20+00:34:33
643rd

1028

Jonathan ReedM561stV40217th01:40:3101:41:21+00:34:51
644th

544

Gregor SmithM562ndSEN249th01:40:5001:41:22+00:35:10
645th

741

John StrachanM563rdSEN250thAyr Seaforth AAC01:40:4901:41:24+00:35:09
646th

3150

Gary HoweM564thV40218th01:39:1601:41:24+00:33:36
647th

891

Fraser CraigM565thSEN251st01:40:4601:41:30+00:35:06
648th

280

MALCOLM FinlaysonM566thV40219thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:40:3501:41:31+00:34:55
649th

795

Jamie BicketM567thV40220thTroon Tortoises01:40:5501:41:34+00:35:15
650th

1237

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM568thV40221stTOLLCROSS PARKRUN01:41:0701:41:35+00:35:27
651st

1281

Paul McmonagleM569thV40222nd01:40:3901:41:36+00:34:59
652nd

1068

Anna SzafranskaF83rdV3547th01:40:2901:41:37+00:34:49
653rd

725

CHRISTINE CattersonF84thV504thVictoria Park C of G01:41:3501:41:39+00:35:55
654th

888

Michael FeeneyM570thSEN252nd01:41:3601:41:41+00:35:56
655th

1045

KAREN CampbellF85thV3548th01:40:4701:41:41+00:35:07
656th

863

Vicki TaylorF86thSEN34thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB01:41:0401:41:43+00:35:24
657th

733

Mark BorthwickM571stV5088th01:40:5701:41:45+00:35:17
658th

521

Norrie SwanM572ndV5089th01:40:3201:41:46+00:34:52
659th

635

Graeme KellyM573rdSEN253rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:41:2101:41:46+00:35:41
660th

664

Richard ConnellM574thV40223rd01:41:0301:41:48+00:35:23
661st

782

Jamie StokoeM575thV5090thStirling Triathlon Club01:40:0501:41:50+00:34:25
662nd

766

Michelle ScobieF87thSEN35thPortobello01:41:2601:41:52+00:35:46
663rd

2048

Andrew MooreM576thSEN254th01:39:5101:41:56+00:34:11
664th

1074

MARIA DohertyF88thV3549thJogscotland01:41:2801:41:58+00:35:48
665th

699

Tom PurvesM577thV40224thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:40:5101:41:59+00:35:11
666th

949

Katy BaxterF89thV3550thOchil Hill Runners01:41:1701:42:00+00:35:37
667th

1273

Stuart BennettM578thV40225th01:41:1401:42:01+00:35:34
668th

908

Niel TaylorM579thSEN255thStirling Tri Club01:41:3301:42:02+00:35:53
669th

1676

Alan DoigM580thV40226thWee County Harriers01:40:5701:42:05+00:35:17
670th

1733

Derrick RitchieM581stV5091stGiffnock01:40:5601:42:06+00:35:16
671st

562

Tara DonnellyF90thV3551stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:41:3701:42:07+00:35:57
672nd

1516

Jacqueline McconnellF91stSEN36thKilmarnock Harriers01:41:1901:42:07+00:35:39
673rd

1324

Simon CockerM582ndV5092nd01:40:5301:42:09+00:35:13
674th

1008

Tom CoughtrieM583rdV5093rdJogscotland01:41:2701:42:11+00:35:47
675th

927

Robert ChristieM584thV40227th01:41:3201:42:12+00:35:52
676th

1007

Ian JohnstoneM585thV5094th01:41:1001:42:15+00:35:30
677th

963

Tom FerrisM586thV40228thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:3001:42:16+00:35:50
678th

1079

Mark BoothM587thSEN256th01:41:0401:42:17+00:35:24
679th

772

Barry CampbellM588thSEN257thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:41:3801:42:19+00:35:58
680th

831

Jen LawF92ndSEN37th01:41:1501:42:20+00:35:35
681st

750

Blair HornalM589thSEN258thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:41:4901:42:21+00:36:09
682nd

889

Louise KeenanF93rdV3552nd01:41:2401:42:25+00:35:44
683rd

700

Paul ReillyM590thV40229thKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:4401:42:26+00:36:04
684th

1691

Paul MussettM591stV40230th01:41:2601:42:26+00:35:46
685th

1276

Gary BrockM592ndV40231stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:41:4401:42:27+00:36:04
686th

1418

Elinor CoombsF94thV3553rdCentral AC01:42:0301:42:31+00:36:23
687th

690

Andy DuncanM593rdV40232ndMusselburgh and District01:42:1001:42:32+00:36:30
688th

991

William RoweM594thV5095th01:41:4701:42:32+00:36:07
689th

1205

Alan MurrayM595thV40233rd01:41:2201:42:34+00:35:42
690th

1412

Nick BarwellM596thSEN259th01:41:2701:42:36+00:35:47
691st

1003

Russell DuncanM597thV5096thKilmarnock Harriers01:41:5001:42:40+00:36:10
692nd

871

Steven MorrisM598thSEN260th01:42:3101:42:41+00:36:51
693rd

694

Tony CooperM599thV40234th01:41:0101:42:43+00:35:21
694th

372

Patrick MaguireM600thSEN261st01:42:3001:42:44+00:36:50
695th

799

ARLENE McwalterF95thV3554th01:42:0701:42:44+00:36:27
696th

1194

David JackM601stSEN262nd01:41:2401:42:44+00:35:44
697th

590

Joseph EmmiM602ndSEN263rd01:40:5201:42:45+00:35:12
698th

880

William StevensonM603rdSEN264th01:42:4501:42:45+00:37:05
699th

895

Neil CondieM604thSEN265thTOLLCROSS PARKRUN01:42:1701:42:45+00:36:37
700th

1333

Alex TuffM605thV5097th01:42:0801:42:46+00:36:28
701st

1047

Darren GreenM606thV40235th01:41:3301:42:49+00:35:53
702nd

1067

Susanne LumsdenF96thV3555thFalkland Trail Runners01:42:1101:42:49+00:36:31
703rd

707

Ian BoxallM607thV5098th01:42:2101:42:50+00:36:41
704th

883

Rachel DrummondF97thV3556thPenicuik Harriers01:42:3701:42:54+00:36:57
705th

886

Graeme ChapmanM608thSEN266th01:42:0001:42:54+00:36:20
706th

1514

Anton William RidleyM609thSEN267th01:42:0301:42:56+00:36:23
707th

1808

Lewis McalpineM610thSEN268th01:40:5201:42:57+00:35:12
708th

988

Andrew RankinM611stV5099thWee County Harriers01:42:1501:42:58+00:36:35
709th

441

Paul DicksonM612ndSEN269th01:41:3201:43:00+00:35:52
710th

840

Robert LawsonM613rdSEN270th01:42:5101:43:00+00:37:11
711st

1638

Scott McintyreM614thV40236th01:41:5801:43:02+00:36:18
712nd

1531

Roddy AlexanderM615thSEN271st01:42:1601:43:04+00:36:36
713rd

802

Sandy DunnM616thV6010thWee County Harriers01:42:3701:43:05+00:36:57
714th

993

Anne LeeF98thV505thgiffnock north aac01:41:5001:43:05+00:36:10
715th

1014

JOHN KeenlysideM617thV6011thFIFE AC01:42:2001:43:06+00:36:40
716th

1093

Stuart DonaldM618thSEN272ndSweatshop Running Community01:42:1801:43:06+00:36:38
717th

1211

Craig TrewarthaM619thV40237thSTAART01:42:1801:43:07+00:36:38
718th

1828

Scott BlythM620thSEN273rdJog Scotland Dunfermline01:42:3301:43:10+00:36:53
719th

1234

Linda GarrattyF99thV3557thLothian Running Club01:42:0701:43:11+00:36:27
720th

1037

Keith BayneM621stSEN274th01:41:4001:43:13+00:36:00
721st

1103

Kirsteen SalisburyF100thSEN38thKilmarnock Harriers & AC01:42:2401:43:13+00:36:44
722nd

1350

Audrey BeethamF101stV506th01:42:2001:43:13+00:36:40
723rd

613

Andrew LittlejohnM622ndSEN275th01:42:0401:43:14+00:36:24
724th

1372

Claire LongmuirF102ndSEN39th01:42:3101:43:14+00:36:51
725th

2029

Danny McintoshM623rdSEN276th01:41:3001:43:14+00:35:50
726th

3112

James MorrisonM624thSEN277th01:42:0501:43:16+00:36:25
727th

1073

James LongM625thV40238th01:40:4401:43:17+00:35:04
728th

1332

John KayM626thV50100thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:42:3001:43:17+00:36:50
729th

1298

John CameronM627thV40239th01:42:2501:43:23+00:36:45
730th

1085

Iain TaylorM628thV40240th01:42:2801:43:26+00:36:48
731st

1395

Robin PateM629thV40241stLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:42:3701:43:26+00:36:57
732nd

1286

Sean GibsonM630thV40242nd01:42:2701:43:28+00:36:47
733rd

1656

Stephen BlanceM631stV40243rd01:43:0901:43:31+00:37:29
734th

589

David MccolganM632ndSEN278thPitreavie Road Runners01:42:4001:43:33+00:37:00
735th

961

William ConnellM633rdV40244thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:1101:43:36+00:37:31
736th

1039

Scott MarshallM634thSEN279th01:42:4101:43:37+00:37:01
737th

1507

Andrew JannettaM635thSEN280th01:42:2901:43:37+00:36:49
738th

1654

Andrew RevieM636thV40245th01:42:3001:43:39+00:36:50
739th

1220

Thierry NeyroudM637thV40246th01:42:4101:43:42+00:37:01
740th

736

Andrew BaxterM638thSEN281st01:43:2501:43:46+00:37:45
741st

1317

Bruce CarsonM639thV40247th01:43:3601:43:47+00:37:56
742nd

769

Catherine RamsayF103rdV3558th01:43:1701:43:48+00:37:37
743rd

1349

DOUGIE GowanM640thV50101stEdinburgh AC01:42:5401:43:52+00:37:14
744th

1328

Louise SutherlandF104thV507thGoffnock North01:42:3201:43:54+00:36:52
745th

1636

Brian ToddM641stV40248thFUDS01:42:5301:43:54+00:37:13
746th

1018

Nick MalhommeM642ndV40249th01:43:4501:43:55+00:38:05
747th

653

Greig NeilsonM643rdV40250th01:43:2101:43:56+00:37:41
748th

762

Jodie CurrieF105thSEN40thCentral01:43:2701:43:56+00:37:47
749th

1533

George RossM644thSEN282nd01:41:0601:43:56+00:35:26
750th

437

Allan LethamM645thSEN283rd01:42:3701:43:57+00:36:57
751st

1121

Rebecca MitchellF106thSEN41stNike Run Club Achilles Heel Glasgow01:42:5301:43:57+00:37:13
752nd

1915

Martin EganM646thV50102nd01:42:3701:44:00+00:36:57
753rd

239

Graeme RoxburghM647thSEN284thGRC Tri01:43:4801:44:03+00:38:08
754th

1508

Camilla SimsF107thSEN42ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:43:1101:44:06+00:37:31
755th

4

Karen MccluskieF108thV508thPolmont Jogging Club01:43:2801:44:07+00:37:48
756th

1042

Campbell BlairM648thV40251stPitreavie AAC01:43:2001:44:13+00:37:40
757th

1628

Fiona BeckF109thV3559th01:43:0301:44:14+00:37:23
758th

1689

Chris BayneM649thV50103rd01:43:1601:44:14+00:37:36
759th

2151

Alexander MylesM650thSEN285th01:42:5901:44:14+00:37:19
760th

1653

Roy CowanM651stV40252nd01:42:5401:44:15+00:37:14
761st

1215

Alison CairnsF110thV3560th01:43:2201:44:16+00:37:42
762nd

2366

Jim FrewM652ndV40253rd01:42:2201:44:16+00:36:42
763rd

1213

Alison ArnoldF111stV3561stFerranti01:43:3901:44:18+00:37:59
764th

1340

Sam MuirM653rdV50104th01:43:0501:44:18+00:37:25
765th

1402

Katy SlaneF112ndSEN43rdLothian Running Club01:43:2001:44:23+00:37:40
766th

903

IAIN ToddM654thSEN286thGlasgow Triathalon CLub01:41:4301:44:24+00:36:03
767th

730

Jas BaillieM655thV50105thAnster Haddies01:43:5701:44:30+00:38:17
768th

792

RICHARD HughesM656thSEN287thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:2901:44:30+00:37:49
769th

1379

Colin BrownM657thSEN288th01:43:3301:44:30+00:37:53
770th

2180

Scott BeatonM658thSEN289th01:42:4201:44:30+00:37:02
771st

1310

Paul CollinsM659thV40254thJogscotland01:43:3801:44:31+00:37:58
772nd

1263

Angela MckinneyF113rdV3562nd01:43:3901:44:32+00:37:59
773rd

1175

Kevin StewartM660thSEN290th01:43:3701:44:33+00:37:57
774th

1046

Gerry PenmanM661stV40255thScottish Prison Service AAC01:43:2701:44:37+00:37:47
775th

716

DAVID DunleaveyM662ndV50106thFalkland Trail Runners01:44:0201:44:40+00:38:22
776th

768

Lucy MarshallF114thV3563rdHARMENY AC01:44:0701:44:40+00:38:27
777th

622

Garry TorranceM663rdSEN291st01:43:4601:44:41+00:38:06
778th

1029

graham LindsayM664thV50107th01:44:1101:44:41+00:38:31
779th

790

Trevo AndrewsM665thV6012thWee County Harriers01:43:4301:44:42+00:38:03
780th

1367

ALLAN GordonM666thV6013thHunters Bog Trotters01:44:4101:44:43+00:39:01
781st

1382

Frances BrannanF115thV3564th01:43:5101:44:44+00:38:11
782nd

1025

Lisa LawrenceF116thV3565tharbroath footers01:43:3901:44:50+00:37:59
783rd

68

Daniel ClarkeM667thSEN292ndFIFE AC01:44:4701:44:51+00:39:07
784th

935

Colin FrameM668thV40256th01:44:2701:44:52+00:38:47
785th

1071

David StirlingM669thV40257thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:44:3601:44:52+00:38:56
786th

1274

Guy JeffersonM670thV40258th01:44:2901:44:59+00:38:49
787th

1586

DANIEL KershawM671stSEN293rd01:43:5701:44:59+00:38:17
788th

1082

Raymond ThomM672ndSEN294th01:44:0401:45:00+00:38:24
789th

872

Rosie AllisterF117thV3566thCARNETHY HRC01:44:3001:45:09+00:38:50
790th

1764

Andrew GrantM673rdV50108th01:44:1601:45:09+00:38:36
791st

1400

Ann KnoxF118thSEN44th01:43:2901:45:11+00:37:49
792nd

1734

Stephen RussellM674thV50109th01:43:5601:45:11+00:38:16
793rd

383

Vicki WrightF119thSEN45thMotherwell Athletics01:44:3701:45:14+00:38:57
794th

829

Colin BoydM675thSEN295th01:44:4601:45:14+00:39:06
795th

1229

Stuart McdadeM676thV40259thHerbalife CR701:44:3101:45:15+00:38:51
796th

1422

JOHN DenholmM677thV6014thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:44:2401:45:15+00:38:44
797th

1228

Liam McblainM678thV40260th01:44:2701:45:21+00:38:47
798th

2183

Roger DuffinM679thSEN296th01:42:3201:45:22+00:36:52
799th

672

Steve BissettM680thV40261stJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:43:0601:45:24+00:37:26
800th

897

HAZEL HunterF120thV3567thJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:43:0501:45:24+00:37:25
801st

1159

Danny ByrneM681stSEN297th01:44:2701:45:26+00:38:47
802nd

444

Barry MowatM682ndV40262nd01:43:0901:45:27+00:37:29
803rd

959

Janey BommerF121stV3568th01:45:0601:45:27+00:39:26
804th

1051

Gordon BiddulphM683rdV40263rdWest Lothian Triathlon01:44:2501:45:27+00:38:45
805th

1693

Terry CullenM684thV40264thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:44:4201:45:28+00:39:02
806th

1635

Joanne McgonnellF122ndV3569th01:44:1601:45:31+00:38:36
807th

1151

Kenny BurnsideM685thSEN298th01:44:5201:45:32+00:39:12
808th

1492

Gareth RobertsonM686thSEN299th01:44:5201:45:32+00:39:12
809th

1690

Chris FigginsM687thV50110thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club01:44:1501:45:34+00:38:35
810th

397

David SurteesM688thSEN300thWee County Harriers01:45:2101:45:35+00:39:41
811st

616

Alistair RowlandsM689thSEN301st01:45:0201:45:35+00:39:22
812nd

1002

Helena SimF123rdV509thcarnegie Harriers01:44:4201:45:36+00:39:02
813rd

1040

Cheryl McnultyF124thV3570thHamilton Harriers01:43:0801:45:36+00:37:28
814th

1080

Craig AntrobusM690thSEN302ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:3601:45:38+00:38:56
815th

680

Brian RetsonM691stV40265th01:44:3901:45:39+00:38:59
816th

1277

Stephen KynochM692ndV40266th01:42:5001:45:39+00:37:10
817th

1060

William McneillM693rdV6015thKirkintilloch Olympians01:45:0101:45:44+00:39:21
818th

2235

Ben EarlM694thV40267th01:43:3601:45:47+00:37:56
819th

1132

Karen BlackF125thSEN46th01:45:0901:45:50+00:39:29
820th

1724

ANDY TaylorM695thV50111st01:44:4701:45:50+00:39:07
821st

2092

Shona HendersonF126thSEN47th01:45:0901:45:50+00:39:29
822nd

1366

Ronnie SimpsonM696thV6016th01:44:4501:45:51+00:39:05
823rd

527

Gavin DavisM697thV50112nd01:45:2301:45:55+00:39:43
824th

719

Robbie MckenzieM698thV50113rdWee County Harriers01:45:2301:45:56+00:39:43
825th

1249

Iain MacfeetersM699thV40268thairdrie harriers01:45:1001:45:56+00:39:30
826th

2223

Darren SwansonM700thV40269th01:43:2701:45:57+00:37:47
827th

1050

Shelagh DavidsonF127thV3571stBeacon Runners01:45:1501:45:58+00:39:35
828th

662

William LindsayM701stV40270thAchilles Heel01:44:5501:45:59+00:39:15
829th

1197

Fraser BrownM702ndSEN303rd01:44:4201:46:00+00:39:02
830th

2400

Wullie BairdM703rdV50114thKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:4901:46:00+00:38:09
831st

679

Andrew DiggerM704thV40271st01:44:4901:46:01+00:39:09
832nd

1632

Rossano PanettaM705thV40272nd01:44:3101:46:01+00:38:51
833rd

1075

Mick MaloneM706thV50115th01:45:1101:46:05+00:39:31
834th

1083

Julie McfallF128thV3572nd01:44:5501:46:06+00:39:15
835th

1606

Ian FraserM707thV40273rd01:45:2501:46:06+00:39:45
836th

417

Stephen BradyM708thSEN304thNike Run Club01:43:2101:46:07+00:37:41
837th

922

Steven FergusonM709thV40274thSTAART01:46:0501:46:09+00:40:25
838th

1065

Colin CampbellM710thSEN305th01:43:2301:46:09+00:37:43
839th

1621

Rob WelshM711stV40275thStirling Triathlon Club01:45:2401:46:09+00:39:44
840th

1111

Kirsten SharpeF129thSEN48thFleetfeet Triathlon Club01:45:1701:46:10+00:39:37
841st

1548

Ezmie MccutcheonF130thV3573rdPenicuik Harriers01:45:1701:46:11+00:39:37
842nd

1396

Gordon SandlerM712ndV50116th01:45:0601:46:12+00:39:26
843rd

1499

Iain TruesdaleM713rdSEN306thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:44:5301:46:13+00:39:13
844th

2531

William AllisonM714thSEN307th01:43:4801:46:15+00:38:08
845th

422

alexander MorrisonM715thSEN308th01:44:3801:46:16+00:38:58
846th

1043

Nicola HughesF131stV3574th01:45:0101:46:17+00:39:21
847th

1373

Julie McnaughtonF132ndV3575th01:45:0001:46:18+00:39:20
848th

1399

NICK BrianM716thV6017thFIFE AC01:45:3301:46:18+00:39:53
849th

1471

Lynsey ShearerF133rdSEN49thForfar Road Runners01:44:5401:46:18+00:39:14
850th

1502

Michael DougallM717thSEN309th01:45:1701:46:18+00:39:37
851st

1530

Barry ShieldsM718thSEN310th01:45:2601:46:19+00:39:46
852nd

1995

Muhammad AmerM719thV40276th01:45:2501:46:20+00:39:45
853rd

1017

Kirsty CowanF134thV3576th01:45:3001:46:21+00:39:50
854th

1442

Alison GrantF135thSEN50th01:43:5201:46:21+00:38:12
855th

1309

Mairi DawsonF136thV3577th01:45:1301:46:23+00:39:33
856th

1408

Fiona MacfarlaneF137thV3578thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:45:1801:46:27+00:39:38
857th

1262

Graham TennetM720thV40277th01:45:3101:46:28+00:39:51
858th

1375

Fiona MorganF138thSEN51st01:45:2801:46:28+00:39:48
859th

1627

Stuart McintyreM721stV40278th01:45:2501:46:30+00:39:45
860th

2066

David WatsonM722ndSEN311st01:44:4101:46:30+00:39:01
861st

1465

Lucy TalbotF139thSEN52ndNike Run Club Glasgow01:45:2601:46:31+00:39:46
862nd

2150

Jonathan ShepherdM723rdSEN312nd01:45:1501:46:31+00:39:35
863rd

660

Scott DrummondM724thV40279th01:45:0501:46:33+00:39:25
864th

1001

James StevensonM725thV50117thScottish Fire and Rescue Service01:45:5701:46:36+00:40:17
865th

1354

Ian McfarlaneM726thV50118thWee County Harriers01:45:1301:46:36+00:39:33
866th

376

John AllanM727thSEN313rdTroon Tortoises Ac01:44:4401:46:37+00:39:04
867th

2901

Craig FergusM728thSEN314th01:44:4401:46:37+00:39:04
868th

739

Keir MacnabM729thSEN315th01:44:4601:46:38+00:39:06
869th

1343

David MackayM730thV50119th01:45:4301:46:42+00:40:03
870th

535

Tony ThistlethwaiteM731stV6018thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:46:2501:46:44+00:40:45
871st

2751

Gordon MurrayM732ndV40280th01:44:4001:46:46+00:39:00
872nd

940

Chris CunnaneM733rdV40281st01:46:1301:46:47+00:40:33
873rd

1411

Rowena McconkeyF140thV3579thWee County Harriers01:45:2201:46:49+00:39:42
874th

1048

Chris ForsythM734thV40282nd01:45:4201:46:51+00:40:02
875th

1521

John DowensM735thSEN316thLINLITHGOW AC01:45:2301:46:51+00:39:43
876th

923

Christine CaldwellF141stV3580thWee County Harriers01:45:3301:46:55+00:39:53
877th

928

Craig MaccallumM736thV40283rd01:46:3501:46:59+00:40:55
878th

1667

Andrew CurrieM737thV40284th01:45:5901:47:01+00:40:19
879th

1523

Marti RedfordF142ndSEN53rdBarefoot Runner's Society UK01:46:0901:47:02+00:40:29
880th

452

Blair MitchellM738thV40285th01:46:3701:47:04+00:40:57
881st

1528

Kevin ChristieM739thSEN317th01:46:0001:47:04+00:40:20
882nd

13

Steven YoungM740thV40286thWee County Harriers01:45:5001:47:05+00:40:10
883rd

1804

Graham ChambersM741stSEN318thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:45:3701:47:05+00:39:57
884th

37

Kevin KitM742ndSEN319th01:46:5001:47:08+00:41:10
885th

904

Fergus FlemingM743rdSEN320th01:46:3601:47:08+00:40:56
886th

659

Scott WilsonM744thV40287thWee County Harriers01:45:5501:47:10+00:40:15
887th

723

Aileen RossF143rdV5010thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:46:0501:47:11+00:40:25
888th

1330

Ian ThomsonM745thV50120th01:46:0601:47:11+00:40:26
889th

1316

John CowanM746thV40288th01:45:5001:47:12+00:40:10
890th

1571

Rhona O'neillF144thV3581stKilmarnock Harriers01:46:2401:47:13+00:40:44
891st

2248

Gary ClarkM747thV40289th01:44:3401:47:13+00:38:54
892nd

1057

Patrick FinniganM748thV50121stRunningbug Runners01:46:1301:47:15+00:40:33
893rd

1064

ALLAN StewartM749thSEN321st01:46:1001:47:15+00:40:30
894th

2483

Jennifer MoxeyF145thV3582nd01:46:0601:47:15+00:40:26
895th

1012

Derek DuncanM750thV6019thPitreavie AAC01:46:1401:47:16+00:40:34
896th

775

Nicola FlynnF146thV3583rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:44:5601:47:19+00:39:16
897th

1368

Michael BarrM751stV40290th01:46:2601:47:19+00:40:46
898th

881

Scott McleodM752ndSEN322nd01:47:0401:47:21+00:41:24
899th

785

Moira MurrayF147thV5011thDunblane Runners01:46:4301:47:23+00:41:03
900th

780

Iain PettigrewM753rdV40291stAyr Seaforth01:46:4301:47:25+00:41:03
901st

1013

Kenneth StewartM754thV6020thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:45:3601:47:27+00:39:56
902nd

926

Teginder PaddaM755thV40292ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:4801:47:29+00:38:08
903rd

945

Belinda PorteousF148thV3584thKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:4801:47:29+00:38:08
904th

2404

Martin WhitneyM756thV50122nd01:44:4801:47:29+00:39:08
905th

610

Susie MurrayF149thSEN54th01:44:4901:47:31+00:39:09
906th

1573

Angus MacdonaldM757thSEN323rd01:46:1201:47:31+00:40:32
907th

1624

Andrew Kenneth CochranM758thV40293rdBellahouston Harriers01:46:0901:47:31+00:40:29
908th

1302

Shona CampbellF150thV3585thWee County Harriers01:46:1801:47:34+00:40:38
909th

1421

Angus McewanM759thV50123rd01:46:2601:47:35+00:40:46
910th

1659

Stephen KinnairdM760thV40294th01:46:4201:47:36+00:41:02
911st

1168

Alex HatrickM761stSEN324th01:46:2601:47:37+00:40:46
912nd

1376

Andrew MartinM762ndSEN325thFleetfeet Triathlon Club01:46:4601:47:38+00:41:06
913rd

381

Danny ColeM763rdSEN326thThe Flying Scotsman01:46:1701:47:39+00:40:37
914th

1044

Iain PattonM764thV40295th01:47:2601:47:44+00:41:46
915th

905

Craig SmithM765thSEN327th01:45:4301:47:46+00:40:03
916th

1933

Norman DixonM766thV50124thHarmeny Athletic01:46:5001:47:48+00:41:10
917th

669

John HopeM767thV40296th01:47:0201:47:49+00:41:22
918th

1268

Gill InglisF151stV3586thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:45:2601:47:50+00:39:46
919th

1352

Andrew StavertM768thV50125thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:47:0101:47:50+00:41:21
920th

2329

Kevin McgibbonM769thV40297thSTAART01:47:5301:47:53+00:42:13
921st

1329

Jonathan RichardsM770thV50126th01:46:3901:47:55+00:40:59
922nd

2300

Graeme YoungM771stV40298thnone01:46:3301:47:57+00:40:53
923rd

1720

Danny RooneyM772ndV50127th01:46:2201:47:58+00:40:42
924th

652

Christ FellowesM773rdV40299thNike+ Run Club01:47:5401:48:02+00:42:14
925th

972

Ian SpriggsM774thV40300th01:47:1801:48:02+00:41:38
926th

857

Graeme DiackM775thSEN328th01:45:4101:48:04+00:40:01
927th

411

Mairead KellyF152ndSEN55thHBT01:46:1501:48:05+00:40:35
928th

2265

Alison TullethF153rdV3587thSTAART01:46:3401:48:06+00:40:54
929th

2243

Colin TumilowiczM776thV40301st01:46:1801:48:07+00:40:38
930th

1356

FRANK TooleyM777thV50128thHarmeny Pentland Runners01:47:1501:48:08+00:41:35
931st

1774

Scott WalkerM778thV40302nd2 old Guys!!01:46:1101:48:08+00:40:31
932nd

1543

Gary CowanM779thSEN329th01:45:0501:48:09+00:39:25
933rd

1195

Derek HankinsonM780thSEN330thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:47:0101:48:10+00:41:21
934th

1077

Laura JohnstonF154thSEN56thDumbarton AAC01:47:1801:48:14+00:41:38
935th

1305

Mike DonlevyM781stV40303rd01:46:2901:48:14+00:40:49
936th

1630

Richard HodgsonM782ndV40304th01:47:3801:48:14+00:41:58
937th

1648

edd McmanusM783rdV40305thWee County Harriers01:47:0701:48:17+00:41:27
938th

1271

Tone BrennanM784thV40306thSTAART01:47:3301:48:19+00:41:53
939th

1821

Nicola McbeathF155thSEN57thGiffnock North01:46:0101:48:22+00:40:21
940th

1165

Peter EatonM785thSEN331st01:47:2901:48:23+00:41:49
941st

1015

Alistair AdamsonM786thV6021st01:47:3701:48:25+00:41:57
942nd

1698

Jennifer CaswellF156thV5012th01:47:4901:48:25+00:42:09
943rd

630

Jenni OwensF157thV3588thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:48:1701:48:26+00:42:37
944th

1102

Shaun McaulayM787thSEN332nd01:47:4101:48:26+00:42:01
945th

1388

CAROLE MowbrayF158thV5013thFalkland Trail Runners01:47:3801:48:26+00:41:58
946th

722

Andy O'neillM788thV50129thEdinburgh AC01:47:3101:48:29+00:41:51
947th

1233

Graham MitchellM789thV40307th01:47:5201:48:32+00:42:12
948th

1389

Sandra AitkenF159thV5014thFIFE AC01:47:3401:48:33+00:41:54
949th

1199

Darren HelsbyM790thSEN333rd01:47:1501:48:34+00:41:35
950th

1204

Paul McdermidM791stV40308thRunning Scotland01:46:0201:48:36+00:40:22
951st

1414

Christopher MccallumM792ndV40309th01:47:3301:48:42+00:41:53
952nd

1532

Derek BairdM793rdSEN334th01:47:4901:48:42+00:42:09
953rd

1779

Simon SmithM794thV40310th01:47:4201:48:45+00:42:02
954th

1076

TARIQ AbdullahM795thV40311stGARSCUBE HARRERS01:48:0301:48:47+00:42:23
955th

1802

Robin MillerM796thV6022ndSweatshop Running Community01:47:2401:48:48+00:41:44
956th

1535

Julia McdonaldF160thV3589thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:1301:48:51+00:42:33
957th

1126

Rachael PickenF161stSEN58th01:47:5801:48:52+00:42:18
958th

1419

Gary DuncanM797thV40312nd01:47:2001:48:53+00:41:40
959th

1200

Mardie TemplemanF162ndV3590th01:48:0801:48:56+00:42:28
960th

1435

Donald GemmellM798thV6023rdRUN 4 IT BOA01:47:1901:48:58+00:41:39
961st

609

Stephan DombrowskiM799thSEN335thWee County Harriers01:48:3101:49:00+00:42:51
962nd

1173

Stuart McneillM800thSEN336th01:47:5201:49:00+00:42:12
963rd

1451

Fiona HeathF163rdSEN59thNike Run Club Glasgow01:47:5701:49:01+00:42:17
964th

1161

TRACY PatersonF164thSEN60tharbroath footers01:47:1301:49:06+00:41:33
965th

1304

Garry MarshallM801stV40313rdperth roadrunners01:47:5401:49:08+00:42:14
966th

1687

Gordon ChristieM802ndV40314thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:48:2401:49:10+00:42:44
967th

2362

David DrysdaleM803rdV40315thWee County Harriers01:47:5701:49:12+00:42:17
968th

1154

Colin NaismithM804thSEN337th01:48:0201:49:15+00:42:22
969th

1334

Paul EvansM805thV50130thWee County Harriers01:48:2701:49:15+00:42:47
970th

1610

Cheryl CameronF165thV3591st01:47:3301:49:15+00:41:53
971st

2008

Jamie McewanM806thSEN338th01:48:0501:49:16+00:42:25
972nd

1576

FIONA GibsonF166thV3592ndDundee Road Runners01:48:3201:49:17+00:42:52
973rd

1482

Ryan MccallumM807thSEN339thSTAART01:47:4601:49:18+00:42:06
974th

1681

Margaret HutchinsonF167thV3593rd01:47:5901:49:21+00:42:19
975th

854

Colin KirkM808thSEN340thgiffnock north aac01:48:3701:49:25+00:42:57
976th

998

Gerard MasonM809thV50131stShettleston Harriers01:46:2501:49:29+00:40:45
977th

1732

Alan JacksonM810thV50132nd01:48:3901:49:29+00:42:59
978th

647

Ruth JohnstoneF168thV3594thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:49:2101:49:30+00:43:41
979th

966

David ChongM811stV40316th01:49:3101:49:31+00:43:51
980th

1236

Oliver PaulM812ndV40317thStirling Triathlon Club01:48:3701:49:31+00:42:57
981st

1291

Jacqueline MacdonaldF169thV3595th01:48:0701:49:32+00:42:27
982nd

1342

Carole FortuneF170thV5015th01:48:5001:49:34+00:43:10
983rd

1897

Brian BolandM813rdV40318th01:48:1601:49:34+00:42:36
984th

1925

Tony GriffinM814thV50133rd01:48:1601:49:34+00:42:36
985th

2823

Kathleen MclachlanF171stV3596th01:48:0001:49:34+00:42:20
986th

1475

Hailey MarshallF172ndSEN61stSTAART01:48:0601:49:38+00:42:26
987th

1714

Linda PalmerF173rdV5016thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:48:3201:49:38+00:42:52
988th

1735

Phillip JacksonM815thV50134thJog Scotland01:48:1101:49:39+00:42:31
989th

849

Paul TierneyM816thSEN341st01:49:1501:49:40+00:43:35
990th

3095

Andrew SheerinM817thSEN342nd01:47:0101:49:40+00:41:21
991st

2763

karen WilliamsF174thV3597th01:49:0401:49:42+00:43:24
992nd

1751

William GeddesM818thV6024th01:48:2301:49:43+00:42:43
993rd

2076

Cameron ForbesM819thSEN343rd01:47:0001:49:43+00:41:20
994th

1404

Christine GlendinningF175thSEN62nd01:48:3501:49:44+00:42:55
995th

1491

Charles WarkM820thSEN344th01:46:5201:49:44+00:41:12
996th

1800

Gordon ReidM821stV50135th01:48:3801:49:46+00:42:58
997th

1545

Diane DuffyF176thV3598th01:48:5101:49:47+00:43:11
998th

1212

Peter DemickM822ndV40319th01:48:4801:49:49+00:43:08
999th

1167

Maree ShepherdF177thSEN63rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:5401:49:50+00:43:14
1000th

1178

Richard KilbankM823rdSEN345th01:48:1701:49:50+00:42:37
1001st

375

Matthew MillerM824thSEN346thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:49:0101:49:51+00:43:21

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00