Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Challenge Distancestar
Triathlon | 71 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:10:52 | |||
2nd | 78 | Steve BEANEY | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:19:30 | |||
3rd | 17 | Riccardo COMPOSTO | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:19:40 | |||
4th | 71 | David TAYLOR | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 02:20:05 | |||
5th | 32 | Mark FROST | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 02:20:19 | |||
6th | 61 | Daniel REYNOLDS | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 02:20:32 | |||
7th | 60 | Graham Rands | M | 7th | SEN | 6th | 02:21:26 | |||
8th | 54 | Thomas PALEY | M | 8th | SEN | 7th | 02:22:06 | |||
9th | 57 | David PENNINGTON | M | 9th | SEN | 8th | 02:22:52 | |||
10th | 20 | Paul DEASY | M | 10th | V40 | 2nd | 02:23:27 | |||
11th | 68 | Bill SMITH | M | 11th | V40 | 3rd | 02:23:56 | |||
12th | 65 | Rick SHAW | M | 12th | SEN | 9th | 02:23:58 | |||
13th | 64 | Alex Shanahan | M | 13th | SEN | 10th | 02:27:42 | |||
14th | 11 | Neill BUTCHER | M | 14th | V40 | 4th | 02:28:28 | |||
15th | 3 | David ALLEN | M | 15th | V40 | 5th | 02:32:44 | |||
16th | 53 | Jennie PAGE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:33:03 | |||
17th | 14 | Adam CHANDLER | M | 16th | SEN | 11th | 02:41:50 | |||
18th | 40 | Peter HODGSON | M | 17th | V40 | 6th | 02:42:44 | |||
19th | 10 | Jon BROWN | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 02:43:01 | |||
20th | 73 | Ian TOVELL | M | 19th | V40 | 8th | 02:43:54 | |||
21st | 16 | Chris COLLETT | M | 20th | V40 | 9th | 02:45:30 | |||
22nd | 46 | Graham LANDER | M | 21st | V40 | 10th | 02:47:58 | |||
23rd | 28 | Thomas EYLES | M | 22nd | SEN | 12th | 02:49:09 | |||
24th | 72 | James THOMPSON | M | 23rd | SEN | 13th | 02:50:23 | |||
25th | 15 | Chantel Coetzer | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:50:58 | |||
26th | 74 | David WATKINS | M | 24th | V40 | 11th | 02:51:17 | |||
27th | 66 | Matthew SHIELDS | M | 25th | V40 | 12th | 02:52:05 | |||
28th | 26 | Russell Edgings | M | 26th | V40 | 13th | 02:52:09 | |||
29th | 79 | Richard Ager | M | 27th | V40 | 14th | 02:52:41 | |||
30th | 56 | Stuart PENNIKET | M | 28th | SEN | 14th | 02:54:09 | |||
31st | 8 | David BRIGHTON | M | 29th | V40 | 15th | 02:56:05 | |||
32nd | 4 | Tracy BENNIE | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:57:18 | |||
33rd | 70 | Michael TAYLOR | M | 30th | SEN | 15th | 02:58:50 | |||
34th | 49 | Dan MIDDLETON | M | 31st | SEN | 16th | 02:58:55 | |||
35th | 37 | Sam HAZELTON | M | 32nd | SEN | 17th | 02:59:04 | |||
36th | 51 | Jamie NELSON | M | 33rd | SEN | 18th | 02:59:23 | |||
37th | 29 | Nick FAINT | M | 34th | V40 | 16th | 03:00:57 | |||
38th | 267 | Natalie Shaw | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 03:01:24 | |||
39th | 69 | joanne sullivan | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 03:01:58 | |||
40th | 58 | Julie PERRIN | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 03:02:41 | |||
41st | 25 | Sam Edgings | M | 35th | SEN | 19th | 03:03:55 | |||
42nd | 18 | Nigel COONEY | M | 36th | SEN | 20th | 03:04:00 | |||
43rd | 245 | Calum INNES | M | 37th | V40 | 17th | 03:04:33 | |||
44th | 76 | Richard WOOD | M | 38th | V40 | 18th | 03:05:04 | |||
45th | 63 | David SEARCH | M | 39th | V40 | 19th | 03:05:58 | |||
46th | 45 | May KIRKBY | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 03:06:21 | |||
47th | 13 | Sarah CHAMBERS | F | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 03:06:57 | |||
48th | 38 | Daniel HIGHAM | M | 40th | SEN | 21st | 03:07:43 | |||
49th | 67 | LEE SKIDMORE | M | 41st | V40 | 20th | 03:08:11 | |||
50th | 23 | Chris Dunn | M | 42nd | V40 | 21st | 03:08:30 | |||
51st | 52 | Kim Oneill | F | 9th | V40 | 4th | 03:08:42 | |||
52nd | 48 | John LLOYD | M | 43rd | SEN | 22nd | 03:09:29 | |||
53rd | 24 | Adam EASY | M | 44th | V40 | 22nd | 03:10:13 | |||
54th | 12 | Juliette CHAMBERS | F | 10th | V40 | 5th | 03:11:06 | |||
55th | 2 | Here Come The Girls R | F | 11th | SEN | 6th | 03:11:11 | |||
56th | 42 | Vincent JOSSE | M | 45th | SEN | 23rd | 03:11:52 | |||
57th | 5 | Lucy BEVAN | F | 12th | SEN | 7th | 03:13:45 | |||
58th | 35 | Joseph GREENE | M | 46th | V40 | 23rd | 03:13:47 | |||
59th | 21 | Julie Dell | F | 13th | V40 | 6th | 03:17:07 | |||
60th | 59 | LORRAINE PICHELSKI | F | 14th | V40 | 7th | 03:21:18 | |||
61st | 27 | Luke ELGAR | M | 47th | SEN | 24th | 03:21:27 | |||
62nd | 22 | PAUL DRINKWATER | M | 48th | V40 | 24th | 03:22:01 | |||
63rd | 77 | Mark Bryant | M | 49th | V40 | 25th | 03:28:26 | |||
64th | 33 | David GARRICK | M | 50th | V40 | 26th | 03:34:37 | |||
65th | 34 | Leigh GRAHAM | M | 51st | V40 | 27th | 03:36:08 | |||
66th | 9 | Tony Brooks | M | 52nd | V40 | 28th | 03:37:07 | |||
67th | 19 | Louise DANIEL | F | 15th | SEN | 8th | 03:45:39 | |||
68th | 6 | Deborah BIRRELL | F | 16th | SEN | 9th | 03:45:42 | |||
69th | 31 | Teresa Jane FLANNIGAN | F | 17th | V40 | 8th | 03:50:54 | |||
- | 43 | ADAM JUNIPER | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 30 | Barry FARRAR | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird