Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2017 2017

Jul
22
2017

10 Km

Running | 2017-07-22 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (408 in total)
1st

221

Andrew DouglasM1stSEN1stINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:31:1300:31:14-
2nd

453

Leon JohnsonM2ndV401stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:4500:33:47+00:02:32
3rd

493

Iain MacdonaldM3rdSEN2ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:1200:34:14+00:02:59
4th

245

David LimmerM4thSEN3rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:1800:34:18+00:03:05
5th

503

James DunnM5thSEN4thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:34:4100:34:43+00:03:28
6th

218

Darren JubbM6thSEN5thPH racing club00:34:5300:34:55+00:03:40
7th

100

Johnny LawsonM7thV402ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:5500:34:57+00:03:42
8th

10

Douglas MckinnonM8thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:5700:34:58+00:03:44
9th

293

Colin SomervilleM9thSEN7thPH racing club00:35:0500:35:07+00:03:52
10th

90

Stuart LivingstoneM10thSEN8thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:1400:35:17+00:04:01
11th

223

Michael FullertonM11thV403rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:3300:35:36+00:04:20
12th

259

Joshua Habgood-cooteM12thSEN9thPortobello RC00:35:3500:35:38+00:04:22
13th

328

Stephen AllanM13thV404thKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:5700:35:59+00:04:44
14th

445

John WilsonM14thSEN10th00:36:0400:36:10+00:04:51
15th

237

Mark James Thornton-smithM15thSEN11thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:1300:36:15+00:05:00
16th

459

ROBERT SellarM16thV405thPH racing club00:36:3100:36:33+00:05:18
17th

474

Iain CravenM17thSEN12thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:0400:37:07+00:05:51
18th

435

Callum ClarkM18thSEN13thLasswade Athletics Club00:37:0700:37:09+00:05:54
19th

269

Nairn McwilliamsM19thSEN14thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:0900:37:11+00:05:56
20th

443

Kirstian MacruaryF1stSEN1stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:0600:37:12+00:05:53
21st

210

Blair MontgomeryM20thSEN15thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:1300:37:15+00:06:00
22nd

87

William JarvieM21stV501stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:1400:37:16+00:06:01
23rd

33

Nick WilliamsonM22ndV406thDunbar running club00:37:1700:37:23+00:06:04
24th

333

Darin DougalM23rdV407thMoorfoot Runners00:37:3400:37:37+00:06:21
25th

426

Billy ColvinM24thV408thPenicuik Harriers00:37:3700:37:43+00:06:24
26th

455

John DunlopM25thSEN16th00:37:4500:37:46+00:06:32
27th

195

Dermot BailieM26thSEN17thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:4900:37:50+00:06:36
28th

280

Keith Robertt StewartM27thSEN18th00:37:4700:37:50+00:06:34
29th

130

Cameron MasonM28thSEN19thFisherrow Bootcamp00:37:3800:37:53+00:06:25
30th

305

John CassellsM29thV409thPH racing club00:37:5100:37:53+00:06:38
31st

94

David CrossM30thV502ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:5900:38:01+00:06:46
32nd

241

Kent RossM31stV4010th00:38:0700:38:09+00:06:54
33rd

394

Kirstin MaxwellF2ndSEN2ndGala Harriers00:38:2100:38:24+00:07:08
34th

494

Andrew LathamM32ndV503rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:2800:38:31+00:07:15
35th

290

Richard LewisM33rdV4011thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:3000:38:33+00:07:17
36th

85

Craig GoldieM34thV4012thDunbar running club00:38:2900:38:35+00:07:16
37th

73

Robert Alexander MainM35thV4013thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:2900:38:36+00:07:16
38th

274

ehilditch HilditchM36thSEN20th00:38:3800:38:42+00:07:25
39th

59

Neil ParkM37thV4014thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:4700:38:54+00:07:34
40th

438

Adrian Campbell-krauseF3rdSEN3rd00:38:3600:38:59+00:07:23
41st

329

John SmithM38thV504thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:38:3800:39:02+00:07:25
42nd

383

BRIAN LeesM39thV505thLothian Running Club00:38:5800:39:03+00:07:45
43rd

154

Craig O'donnellM40thSEN21stCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:0200:39:07+00:07:49
44th

317

Megan WrightF4thV401stHunters Bog Trotters00:39:0200:39:08+00:07:49
45th

291

scott taylor NelsonM41stV4015thLothian Running Club00:39:1000:39:13+00:07:57
46th

440

Mark ForresterM42ndSEN22nd00:39:0700:39:14+00:07:54
47th

313

Euan McinnesM43rdV4016thLothian Running Club00:39:1400:39:17+00:08:01
48th

273

Martin McewenM44thV4017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1700:39:24+00:08:04
49th

246

Alan JeffreyM45thSEN23rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:0700:39:30+00:07:54
50th

177

Chris CreeganM46thV506thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:3700:39:39+00:08:24
51st

451

Nikki GibsonF5thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:3900:39:43+00:08:26
52nd

296

Robert OwenM47thSEN24thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:2700:39:50+00:08:14
53rd

470

Stuart BrownM48thV4018th00:39:4400:39:51+00:08:31
54th

194

Victoria BailieF6thSEN5thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:2700:39:51+00:08:14
55th

250

John BeveridgeM49thV4019thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4700:39:53+00:08:34
56th

184

James ConvieM50thV4020th00:39:5000:39:53+00:08:37
57th

173

Douglas KirkhamM51stV507th00:39:4000:40:04+00:08:27
58th

200

Phil HumphriesM52ndV508th00:39:4900:40:12+00:08:36
59th

76

Scott LoveM53rdSEN25thPH racing club00:40:1400:40:17+00:09:01
60th

163

Craig MilliganM54thSEN26thcarnegie Harriers00:40:1700:40:20+00:09:04
61st

133

Stephen FreelandM55thSEN27th00:40:0300:40:27+00:08:50
62nd

243

Andrew JannettaM56thSEN28thPH racing club00:40:3700:40:40+00:09:24
63rd

231

Chris PeggieM57thSEN29thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:40:2300:40:47+00:09:10
64th

271

MARK WesternM58thV509thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:4600:40:50+00:09:33
65th

198

Victor JackM59thV4021stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:40:4700:41:10+00:09:34
66th

205

Mark UpwardM60thV5010thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:5200:41:16+00:09:39
67th

51

Ian Robert JohnstonM61stV5011thPH racing club00:41:3900:41:40+00:10:26
68th

28

Robert MclearM62ndV4022ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:2400:41:49+00:10:11
69th

45

Heather ImrieF7thV402ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:4700:41:54+00:10:34
70th

146

Paul BloreM63rdV5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:4900:41:54+00:10:36
71st

74

Kathleen DempseyF8thSEN6thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:41:3400:41:58+00:10:21
72nd

308

SIMON GrieshaberM64thV5013thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3400:41:58+00:10:21
73rd

335

Al AitkenM65thSEN30thLothian Running Club00:41:5800:42:04+00:10:45
74th

279

Hanno-Erdmann TietzM66thV601stSC DHfK Leipzig00:42:0300:42:06+00:10:50
75th

62

Grace MackenzieF9thSEN7thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:4800:42:11+00:10:35
76th

101

Yana ThandrayenF10thV403rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:1000:42:16+00:10:57
77th

27

Finlay SmithM67thV5014thHaddington Running Club00:41:5800:42:21+00:10:45
78th

63

Richard PaddockM68thSEN31stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:1500:42:21+00:11:02
79th

78

Stephen RossM69thV4023rdChirnside Chasers00:42:1700:42:23+00:11:04
80th

182

Amy KerrF11thV404thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:0000:42:24+00:10:47
81st

141

Michael FindlayM70thSEN32ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:0700:42:31+00:10:54
82nd

44

Jonathan StevensM71stV4024th00:42:0600:42:32+00:10:53
83rd

481

Dorothy MathieF12thV405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:1800:42:44+00:11:05
84th

483

Robbie WeirM72ndSEN33rdChirnside Chasers00:42:4100:42:47+00:11:28
85th

434

Alan SwanM73rdV5015th00:42:2700:42:50+00:11:14
86th

247

George LuptonM74thV5016thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:4100:43:05+00:11:28
87th

258

RICKY FraserM75thV5017thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:4200:43:07+00:11:29
88th

262

Sean MunroM76thSEN34th00:42:4500:43:10+00:11:32
89th

278

Andrew StavertM77thV5018th00:42:5100:43:16+00:11:38
90th

215

Michael BartonM78thV4025thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:43:1200:43:19+00:11:59
91st

412

Scott DouglasM79thV4026th00:43:2100:43:21+00:12:08
92nd

345

Jocelyn Margaret MoarF13thSEN8thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:43:0300:43:26+00:11:50
93rd

490

Ben WilliamsonM80thSEN35thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:43:0900:43:35+00:11:56
94th

203

Stephen MalcolmM81stV4027thLothian Running Club00:43:1500:43:38+00:12:02
95th

312

Ross DavieM82ndSEN36th00:43:1900:43:44+00:12:06
96th

93

Paul MckenzieM83rdV4028th00:43:2200:43:49+00:12:09
97th

103

Stuart TurnbullM84thV5019thFisherrow Bootcamp00:43:2300:43:49+00:12:10
98th

332

Ryan MedlockM85thSEN37th00:43:2700:43:55+00:12:14
99th

24

Colin DuffusM86thV5020thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:3800:44:01+00:12:25
100th

168

Keith FraserM87thV4029th00:43:3900:44:05+00:12:26
101st

410

Alan ProudfootM88thV5021stHaddington Running Club00:43:5500:44:19+00:12:42
102nd

150

Euan McleanM89thSEN38th00:43:5500:44:23+00:12:42
103rd

207

Steve CraneM90thV5022ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:1300:44:36+00:13:00
104th

105

Steve PattisonM91stV602ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:44:4000:44:47+00:13:27
105th

29

Sandy MacdonaldM92ndV4030thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:2400:44:49+00:13:11
106th

20

Grant SellarM93rdV5023rdFerranti AAC00:44:2500:44:49+00:13:12
107th

260

Jennifer HoldenF14thSEN9thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:2700:44:50+00:13:14
108th

31

Richard SmithsonM94thV4031stSRC00:44:2800:44:53+00:13:15
109th

178

Gavin WaddellM95thSEN39thWee County Harriers00:44:3600:45:00+00:13:23
110th

213

Sarah ScottF15thSEN10th00:44:4400:45:08+00:13:31
111st

244

David YoungM96thV4032nd00:44:4500:45:09+00:13:32
112nd

152

Chris RossM97thV4033rd00:44:4500:45:12+00:13:32
113rd

844

Nick Keith-barnettM98thSEN40th00:45:0900:45:16+00:13:56
114th

282

Jane GardnerF16thV406thSweatshop Running Community00:44:5200:45:16+00:13:39
115th

167

Martha Keith-barnettF17thSEN11thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:44:5200:45:16+00:13:39
116th

286

Gordon CampbellM99thSEN41stPenicuik Harriers00:45:0500:45:20+00:13:52
117th

466

Mark DavidsonM100thSEN42nd00:44:5600:45:21+00:13:43
118th

316

Gordon BeedieM101stV5024th00:44:5500:45:24+00:13:42
119th

458

Emily RamsayF18thV407thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:45:0100:45:26+00:13:48
120th

289

Alex HilliamM102ndV4034thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:0600:45:31+00:13:53
121st

47

TIM HyattM103rdV5025th00:45:1100:45:40+00:13:58
122nd

23

Kevin VeitchM104thV4035th00:45:3300:45:45+00:14:20
123rd

469

Fiona CruickshanksF19thSEN12thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:45:2200:45:46+00:14:09
124th

295

Eric StevensonM105thV603rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:45:1600:45:46+00:14:03
125th

34

Fiona WrightF20thV408thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:3800:45:48+00:14:25
126th

148

Iain ProudfootM106thV604th00:45:2500:45:49+00:14:12
127th

496

Miroslaw FiukM107thSEN43rd00:45:3600:45:52+00:14:23
128th

186

Paul TaylorM108thV5026th00:45:4800:45:54+00:14:35
129th

319

JACK DaviesM109thV605thForfar Road Runners00:45:4700:45:54+00:14:34
130th

234

Vince FraserM110thV4036thscottishathletics00:45:2000:46:00+00:14:07
131st

196

David FinnM111stV4037th00:45:3700:46:05+00:14:24
132nd

436

Rebecca ClarkF21stSEN13thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:4700:46:13+00:14:34
133rd

11

ROSS LaingM112ndV4038th00:45:5300:46:17+00:14:40
134th

166

Ivor DunnM113rdV5027th00:45:4900:46:19+00:14:36
135th

482

William DicksonM114thV4039thPenicuik Harriers00:45:5900:46:29+00:14:46
136th

252

Ally SinclairM115thV4040thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1100:46:36+00:14:58
137th

226

Charlie CrawfordM116thSEN44thPenicuik Harriers00:46:1600:46:44+00:15:03
138th

206

Gordon CunninghamM117thSEN45th00:46:1900:46:45+00:15:06
139th

220

James HoskinM118thV4041st00:46:4800:46:48+00:15:35
140th

190

Sean MacdonaldM119thSEN46thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:2500:46:49+00:15:12
141st

239

Michael MckayM120thV5028th00:46:3100:46:55+00:15:18
142nd

72

Tracy PhilpF22ndV409thPenicuik Harriers00:46:3300:46:59+00:15:20
143rd

145

Caroline TurnbullF23rdV501st00:46:3600:47:02+00:15:23
144th

57

Aileen RossF24thV502ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:4000:47:05+00:15:27
145th

488

Philip WilliamsonM121stV5029th00:46:4200:47:08+00:15:29
146th

431

Yvonne DehnF25thSEN14thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:46:4500:47:09+00:15:32
147th

52

Darren MitchellM122ndSEN47thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:5000:47:13+00:15:37
148th

310

Bruce WilkinsonM123rdV4042nd00:46:4900:47:17+00:15:36
149th

281

Craig AndersonM124thV4043rdJogscotland00:46:5200:47:18+00:15:39
150th

462

Philip RussellM125thSEN48th00:47:1000:47:22+00:15:57
151st

321

Joseph JoblingM126thV4044th00:46:5500:47:25+00:15:42
152nd

22

Vicky CrichtonF26thSEN15thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:0100:47:26+00:15:48
153rd

17

Rob JonesM127thSEN49thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:1500:47:39+00:16:02
154th

42

Keith BarrieM128thV5030th00:47:2700:47:52+00:16:14
155th

461

Casey ThompsonF27thSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3500:48:00+00:16:22
156th

212

Alan SimpsonM129thV606thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:5400:48:10+00:16:41
157th

402

Laura HughesF28thSEN17thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:5900:48:11+00:16:46
158th

124

Graham YoungM130thSEN50th00:47:5200:48:20+00:16:39
159th

238

Brian HowieM131stV607thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:47:5100:48:22+00:16:38
160th

485

Eileen MaxwellF29thV503rdGala Harriers00:47:5900:48:24+00:16:46
161st

283

Tommy A FallonM132ndV4045th00:47:5900:48:36+00:16:46
162nd

181

Marc GiamblancoM133rdSEN51st00:48:1300:48:37+00:17:00
163rd

326

Gordon JohnstonM134thV4046th00:48:3500:48:41+00:17:22
164th

208

Jenni OwensF30thV4010thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:1700:48:42+00:17:04
165th

393

Graeme TaitM135thSEN52nd00:48:1700:48:47+00:17:04
166th

227

Iain LittleM136thSEN53rd00:48:2100:48:48+00:17:08
167th

161

Jeremy RoebuckM137thV5031stHaddington Running Club00:48:3900:49:05+00:17:26
168th

348

Richard Ian Peter HodgsonM138thV4047thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:5300:49:17+00:17:40
169th

497

Marcin FiukM139thSEN54th00:48:5000:49:18+00:17:37
170th

288

Andy BriggsM140thSEN55thPenicuik Harriers00:48:5000:49:20+00:17:37
171st

216

Ian McmillanM141stV4048th00:48:5500:49:22+00:17:42
172nd

235

ALAN StrangeM142ndV4049th00:48:5300:49:23+00:17:40
173rd

347

Andrew KirkhopeM143rdV5032ndShettleston Harriers00:49:0300:49:27+00:17:50
174th

437

Abbey Campbell-krauseF31stSEN18th00:48:5900:49:28+00:17:46
175th

467

Rachael PollittF32ndV4011thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:49:1100:49:38+00:17:58
176th

129

Raymond PrestonM144thV4050th00:48:5200:49:40+00:17:39
177th

363

rik WeightmanM145thV4051stFisherrow Bootcamp00:49:0700:49:41+00:17:54
178th

189

Keith CoplandM146thV4052ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:1100:49:42+00:17:58
179th

486

Iain GordonM147thSEN56thHatchwarren runners00:49:1700:49:45+00:18:04
180th

413

Laura HoustonF33rdSEN19thFisherrow Bootcamp00:49:1300:49:47+00:18:00
181st

414

Iain HoustonM148thSEN57th00:49:1300:49:48+00:18:00
182nd

444

Wilma MacruaryF34thV504thSkye & Lochalsh Running Club00:49:2500:49:50+00:18:12
183rd

504

Graham JamiesonM149thV4053rd00:49:3000:49:56+00:18:17
184th

82

ines CastellanoF35thV505thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:49:2900:49:57+00:18:16
185th

304

PADDY McdonaldM150thV608thHaddington Running Club00:49:3800:50:06+00:18:25
186th

276

Adrian CouchM151stV4054th00:49:3900:50:09+00:18:26
187th

81

Fen ParryF36thV506thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:4100:50:10+00:18:28
188th

125

Alan DaltonM152ndV4055thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:5100:50:23+00:18:38
189th

272

Stewart CameronM153rdSEN58th00:49:5900:50:23+00:18:46
190th

341

Calum BarberM154thSEN59th00:49:5900:50:27+00:18:46
191st

48

Michael NewtonM155thV5033rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:0200:50:29+00:18:49
192nd

66

Anne Napier RutherfordF37thV507thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:50:1700:50:43+00:19:04
193rd

26

Colin LiddellM156thV5034th00:50:2200:50:48+00:19:09
194th

37

Laura DicksonF38thSEN20thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:2300:50:49+00:19:10
195th

366

Gillian SandersF39thSEN21st00:50:2600:50:52+00:19:13
196th

199

Jacky RadakovitsF40thV4012thJogscotland00:50:3000:51:02+00:19:17
197th

454

Terry KirkwoodM157thV4056thJogScotland Meadowmill00:50:3100:51:03+00:19:18
198th

58

Shona MacdonaldF41stV4013th00:50:4100:51:07+00:19:28
199th

91

Ruth DicksonF42ndSEN22nd00:50:4400:51:12+00:19:31
200th

7

Julie RoxburghF43rdSEN23rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:4600:51:13+00:19:33
201st

253

Ian JohnstonM158thV4057th00:50:4300:51:13+00:19:30
202nd

191

Elaine FordF44thV601st00:50:4300:51:15+00:19:30
203rd

202

ALI StewartF45thV4014thJogscotland00:50:4300:51:17+00:19:30
204th

13

Tina McavoyF46thV4015th00:50:5700:51:23+00:19:44
205th

169

Fiona TaitF47thV4016th00:50:5500:51:23+00:19:42
206th

137

Gillian HowardF48thV4017th00:50:5600:51:24+00:19:43
207th

318

Alan BlackM159thV609thPenicuik Harriers00:51:0900:51:38+00:19:56
208th

77

Leeann RossF49thV4018thChirnside Chasers00:51:2700:51:52+00:20:14
209th

104

John HartM160thV5035thFisherrow Bootcamp00:51:2100:51:54+00:20:08
210th

176

COLIN LeslieM161stV4058th00:51:2900:51:56+00:20:16
211st

251

Lynn Marion Park BeveridgeF50thV4019thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3300:52:01+00:20:20
212nd

14

Christopher McavoyM162ndSEN60th00:51:3800:52:03+00:20:25
213rd

352

Liz DuncansonF51stSEN24th00:51:4000:52:05+00:20:27
214th

122

Catherine WilsonF52ndSEN25th00:51:3700:52:08+00:20:24
215th

95

John McglynnM163rdV6010th00:51:4800:52:13+00:20:35
216th

277

STEWART CookM164thV5036th00:51:5600:52:23+00:20:43
217th

417

Michelle MalcolmF53rdV4020th00:51:5600:52:23+00:20:43
218th

266

Christopher SolleyM165thSEN61stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:52:0600:52:30+00:20:53
219th

40

Alan SmartM166thSEN62nd00:52:1100:52:40+00:20:58
220th

15

Kelly Ann FalconerF54thSEN26th00:52:1000:52:41+00:20:57
221st

398

Nicola KingF55thSEN27th00:52:1300:52:42+00:21:00
222nd

254

Adam SmallM167thSEN63rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:52:2200:52:46+00:21:09
223rd

111

Barry McewanM168thV4059thFisherrow Bootcamp00:52:2400:52:51+00:21:11
224th

164

Ian MortonM169thV5037th00:52:3200:53:03+00:21:19
225th

364

Andrew MckayM170thV5038thFisherrow Bootcamp00:52:3000:53:05+00:21:17
226th

12

Stephen JohnstoneM171stV4060th00:52:3500:53:07+00:21:22
227th

401

Shirin AbdullaevaF56thV4021stFisherrow Bootcamp00:52:2700:53:08+00:21:14
228th

405

Steven ClarkM172ndV4061st00:52:3600:53:09+00:21:23
229th

411

Allan RyanM173rdV5039th00:52:3600:53:09+00:21:23
230th

151

Morna MarquordtF57thV4022nd00:52:4200:53:12+00:21:29
231st

369

Jo-Anne RobertsonF58thV4023rd00:52:4200:53:18+00:21:29
232nd

232

Leanne Mary SpenceF59thSEN28thmeedies running club00:53:0300:53:39+00:21:50
233rd

21

Siobhan SellarF60thV4024thFerranti AAC00:53:1500:53:43+00:22:02
234th

185

Jacqueline HarkinsF61stV4025th00:53:2000:53:51+00:22:07
235th

350

Sorrel CosensF62ndV4026thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:2500:53:56+00:22:12
236th

377

Murdo MacleodM174thV5040thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:2600:53:57+00:22:13
237th

349

Gita SharkeyF63rdV508thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:3100:54:02+00:22:18
238th

275

Stephanie KnoxF64thSEN29th00:53:5500:54:10+00:22:42
239th

433

Abbie ConnollyF65thSEN30th00:53:4200:54:10+00:22:29
240th

432

Louise AitkenF66thSEN31st00:53:4200:54:11+00:22:29
241st

75

Deirdre ReidF67thV4027th00:53:4300:54:15+00:22:30
242nd

4

Kirsty WilliamsonF68thSEN32ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:4700:54:15+00:22:34
243rd

381

Fiona MackenzieF69thV509thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:5100:54:19+00:22:38
244th

102

Graeme BrownM175thSEN64th00:53:5000:54:21+00:22:37
245th

61

Gary HallM176thV5041stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:5900:54:31+00:22:46
246th

229

Denise PintoF70thV4028th00:54:0600:54:35+00:22:53
247th

264

FRASER McconachieM177thSEN65th00:53:5500:54:36+00:22:42
248th

419

Ken DickM178thV5042nd00:54:0500:54:42+00:22:52
249th

427

Dianne BlythF71stV5010thFBC00:54:2100:54:55+00:23:08
250th

80

Loic BeaumatinM179thV4062nd00:54:3100:55:02+00:23:18
251st

54

Sheila StrainF72ndV602ndHunters Bog Trotters00:54:3100:55:03+00:23:18
252nd

256

Kelly MarcusF73rdV4029thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:54:3400:55:06+00:23:21
253rd

183

Ken ColvilleM180thV6011th00:54:3800:55:10+00:23:25
254th

309

Mandy WilkinsonF74thSEN33rd00:54:4400:55:12+00:23:31
255th

84

David SinclairM181stV5043rd00:54:4500:55:17+00:23:32
256th

225

Timothy CompstonM182ndV4063rd00:54:4500:55:18+00:23:32
257th

473

Rosemary LeeF75thV5011thFalkland Trail Runners00:54:5700:55:30+00:23:44
258th

92

Lyndsey WhitefieldF76thSEN34th00:55:0800:55:37+00:23:55
259th

149

Jessica AdairF77thSEN35th00:55:1200:55:41+00:23:59
260th

159

Claire ParkinF78thSEN36th00:55:3000:55:43+00:24:17
261st

158

Val BrownF79thSEN37th00:55:3400:55:46+00:24:21
262nd

135

Charlotte Ring-macleodF80thSEN38th00:55:1600:55:47+00:24:03
263rd

261

Karen MunroF81stV5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:55:2200:55:51+00:24:09
264th

9

Hayley MckinnonF82ndSEN39thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:55:2800:55:56+00:24:15
265th

390

pamela ButlerF83rdSEN40thFisherrow Bootcamp00:55:2600:56:00+00:24:13
266th

397

Siobhan TierneyF84thSEN41stFisherrow Bootcamp00:55:3100:56:07+00:24:18
267th

86

Graham Norman RuleM183rdV6012thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:55:3800:56:10+00:24:25
268th

307

Neil DuguidM184thV6013th00:55:3800:56:10+00:24:25
269th

460

Jim RamsayM185thV4064th00:55:4900:56:20+00:24:36
270th

16

Patricia IrvingF85thSEN42ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:56:0600:56:34+00:24:53
271st

110

Gillian McewanF86thSEN43rdFisherrow Bootcamp00:56:2000:56:47+00:25:07
272nd

353

Darran CharlesM186thV4065thFisherrow Bootcamp00:56:2100:56:47+00:25:08
273rd

338

Ashley StewartF87thV4030th00:56:1900:56:52+00:25:06
274th

118

Claire CornetF88thSEN44th00:56:1900:56:52+00:25:06
275th

117

Carolann SmithF89thSEN45th00:56:1900:56:53+00:25:06
276th

69

Lisa Claire HuttonF90thSEN46th00:56:3200:57:01+00:25:19
277th

499

Catherine ForrestF91stSEN47th00:56:3300:57:06+00:25:20
278th

442

Seona MacruaryF92ndSEN48th00:56:4300:57:08+00:25:30
279th

71

cameron LawM187thV6014thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:56:3900:57:08+00:25:26
280th

233

Michelle BartonF93rdV5013th00:56:4300:57:10+00:25:30
281st

498

Linda ForrestF94thSEN49th00:56:3800:57:12+00:25:25
282nd

418

Barry RedpathM188thSEN66th00:56:4100:57:12+00:25:28
283rd

113

Krysty SteeleF95thV4031st00:56:4200:57:12+00:25:29
284th

415

Michelle StuartF96thSEN50th00:56:4200:57:12+00:25:29
285th

416

Gavin StuartM189thV4066th00:56:4200:57:12+00:25:29
286th

409

Gavin LawrieM190thSEN67th00:56:4100:57:14+00:25:28
287th

489

Louise MasonF97thV5014th00:56:4400:57:15+00:25:31
288th

68

Pauline LighthamF98thV5015thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:57:1200:57:18+00:25:59
289th

55

Robin StrainM191stV6015thEast Lothian Orienteers00:56:5700:57:30+00:25:44
290th

116

Alice WoolardF99thV5016thFisherrow Bootcamp00:57:0200:57:34+00:25:49
291st

487

Jackie McdonaldF100thV5017thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:57:0400:57:35+00:25:51
292nd

230

Rosaleen ShawF101stV5018thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:57:0600:57:35+00:25:53
293rd

300

Lee MarrM192ndSEN68th00:57:2100:57:55+00:26:08
294th

491

Gail AndersonF102ndSEN51st00:57:1800:57:56+00:26:05
295th

41

Douglas MccormackM193rdV6016thJogScotland/ERN00:57:4000:58:06+00:26:27
296th

337

Paul ButlerM194thV4067th00:57:3300:58:07+00:26:20
297th

306

Andrew MoffatM195thV5044th00:57:3500:58:09+00:26:22
298th

65

Wendy BarberF103rdV4032nd00:57:3700:58:09+00:26:24
299th

342

Fraser GilbertM196thSEN69th00:57:4300:58:10+00:26:30
300th

477

Scott CairnsM197thV4068thJogscotland00:57:5000:58:20+00:26:37
301st

132

David PuntonM198thV4069thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:57:5500:58:37+00:26:42
302nd

211

Lesley BalharryF104thV4033rd00:58:1900:58:54+00:27:06
303rd

297

Julie YoungF105thV4034thPenicuik Harriers00:58:3800:59:08+00:27:25
304th

219

Karen HoskinF106thV4035th00:58:3800:59:09+00:27:25
305th

5

Tracy-Ann AitonF107thV4036thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:58:4400:59:13+00:27:31
306th

172

William MarshallM199thV4070thJogscotland00:58:3200:59:13+00:27:19
307th

131

Jackie PuntonF108thV4037thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:58:4400:59:27+00:27:31
308th

472

Stuart WallsM200thV6017thJogscotland00:59:0200:59:37+00:27:49
309th

242

Graham WallaceM201stSEN70th00:59:1500:59:44+00:28:02
310th

396

Kevin MarrM202ndV4071st00:59:0500:59:45+00:27:52
311st

358

Caroline BryceF109thSEN52ndFisherrow Bootcamp00:59:2600:59:53+00:28:13
312nd

39

Jennifer LivingstoneF110thSEN53rd00:59:2100:59:53+00:28:08
313rd

38

Oliver BarsbyM203rdSEN71st00:59:2200:59:55+00:28:09
314th

343

Zara EdwardsF111stSEN54th00:59:4601:00:16+00:28:33
315th

476

Lynne StevelyF112ndV4038thPenicuik Harriers00:59:5401:00:24+00:28:41
316th

346

Ross DouglasM204thV4072ndSweatshop Running Community00:59:4901:00:25+00:28:36
317th

268

David LawrieM205thV4073rd01:00:0301:00:37+00:28:50
318th

303

Ilona RobertsF113rdSEN55th01:00:1001:00:43+00:28:57
319th

56

Eleanor MackenzieF114thV4039thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:00:1601:00:44+00:29:03
320th

138

Krista BlackF115thV4040thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:00:1101:00:44+00:28:58
321st

378

Karen LandellsF116thV4041st01:00:0801:00:47+00:28:55
322nd

112

Louise ThompsonF117thV4042nd01:00:2101:00:48+00:29:08
323rd

344

Richard McraeM206thV4074th01:00:4101:01:07+00:29:28
324th

457

Mary PattisonF118thV603rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS01:00:3601:01:13+00:29:23
325th

391

chelsea TantF119thSEN56thFisherrow Bootcamp01:00:4701:01:17+00:29:34
326th

327

Mike BurkeM207thV5045th01:00:4401:01:18+00:29:31
327th

387

Michelle TierneyF120thSEN57th01:00:4401:01:19+00:29:31
328th

408

Douglas GrantM208thV5046thJogscotland01:00:5001:01:20+00:29:37
329th

421

Claudia MentingF121stSEN58th01:00:4701:01:24+00:29:34
330th

388

Laura HunterF122ndSEN59th01:00:4501:01:26+00:29:32
331st

79

Alison McdonaldF123rdSEN60thFerranti AAC01:00:5401:01:29+00:29:41
332nd

456

Amanda DunlopF124thSEN61st01:01:1501:01:39+00:30:02
333rd

385

Billy BirseM209thV4075th01:01:0001:01:39+00:29:47
334th

127

Sarah RobertsonF125thSEN62nd01:01:1101:01:41+00:29:58
335th

155

Jennifer DudgeonF126thV5019th01:01:1001:01:48+00:29:57
336th

222

Michael BackM210thSEN72nd01:01:3501:02:03+00:30:22
337th

354

Claire MontgoneryF127thV4043rd01:01:4701:02:15+00:30:34
338th

356

Kelly CowanF128thSEN63rd01:01:4901:02:22+00:30:36
339th

372

Siobhan MoodyF129thV4044th01:01:4901:02:24+00:30:36
340th

382

Sara CoghillF130thV4045thFisherrow Bootcamp01:01:4501:02:25+00:30:32
341st

99

Eddie McdonaldM211stV6018thFerranti AAC01:01:5401:02:28+00:30:41
342nd

495

Becky ChoatF131stSEN64th01:01:5301:02:31+00:30:40
343rd

3

Sheila MassonF132ndV4046thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:02:1101:02:43+00:30:58
344th

339

Sam EllaF133rdSEN65th01:02:0501:02:44+00:30:52
345th

450

Keighley SmithF134thSEN66th01:02:2501:02:51+00:31:12
346th

446

Margaret O'connorF135thV5020thFisherrow Bootcamp01:02:2501:02:51+00:31:12
347th

224

Nicole CompstonF136thV5021st01:02:2001:02:53+00:31:07
348th

165

Gordon TraharM212ndV6019th01:02:2101:03:00+00:31:08
349th

217

Malie WatsonF137thSEN67th01:02:3301:03:02+00:31:20
350th

204

Jill BellF138thV5022nd01:02:3501:03:07+00:31:22
351st

147

Kevin WoolardM213rdV4076th01:02:4001:03:12+00:31:27
352nd

228

Gill BarrieF139thV5023rd01:02:4901:03:19+00:31:36
353rd

423

Trish LeddyF140thV5024thFisherrow Bootcamp01:02:5001:03:23+00:31:37
354th

365

Nicola MckayF141stV5025thFisherrow Bootcamp01:02:4901:03:24+00:31:36
355th

49

Wendy McfarlaneF142ndV4047thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:02:5601:03:29+00:31:43
356th

375

Jacqueline SlimonF143rdV4048thHaddington Running Club01:02:5801:03:31+00:31:45
357th

170

Andrew ForshawM214thV4077th01:03:0301:03:35+00:31:50
358th

115

Joanne HendryF144thV4049thFisherrow Bootcamp01:03:0201:03:35+00:31:49
359th

257

Claire BunceF145thSEN68th01:03:0201:03:39+00:31:49
360th

156

Mary MacleodF146thSEN69thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:03:0801:03:40+00:31:55
361st

136

Amanda CampbellF147thSEN70th01:03:4001:04:18+00:32:27
362nd

187

Ting YangF148thSEN71st01:03:4801:04:25+00:32:35
363rd

301

Linzi GilbertF149thSEN72nd01:04:0201:04:35+00:32:49
364th

429

Gary CampbellM215thSEN73rd01:03:5901:04:40+00:32:46
365th

376

Monika SurmaF150thSEN73rd01:04:3201:05:01+00:33:19
366th

424

Thomas MulliganM216thV5047thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:04:2401:05:07+00:33:11
367th

162

Derek ShawM217thV4078th01:04:4701:05:21+00:33:34
368th

361

Gillian Diane GrantF151stV5026thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:04:4801:05:22+00:33:35
369th

126

Julie LockleyF152ndV4050th01:05:0401:05:34+00:33:51
370th

140

Marie-Therese TalensbyF153rdV4051st01:04:5801:05:37+00:33:45
371st

53

Sarah RitchieF154thSEN74thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:05:1201:05:46+00:33:59
372nd

374

Derek McintoshM218thV4079th01:05:1501:05:49+00:34:02
373rd

1

Juliana ForrestF155thV4052ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:05:1801:05:53+00:34:05
374th

2

Chris ForrestM219thV4080th01:05:1901:05:53+00:34:06
375th

406

Erica HorsburghF156thSEN75th01:05:1701:05:57+00:34:04
376th

171

don CrombieM220thV5048th01:05:4101:06:14+00:34:28
377th

373

Lyndsay MeechanF157thSEN76thFisherrow Bootcamp01:05:5501:06:29+00:34:42
378th

425

Tara McnamaraF158thSEN77th01:05:5801:06:29+00:34:45
379th

428

Nikki CampbellF159thSEN78th01:06:0201:06:42+00:34:49
380th

311

Mairi CaldwellF160thV5027th01:06:1801:06:58+00:35:05
381st

46

Kirsty HyattF161stV4053rd01:06:3101:07:07+00:35:18
382nd

30

Lynn HogarthF162ndV5028thRun Club Dalkeith01:06:3301:07:08+00:35:20
383rd

43

Nicola StalkerF163rdSEN79th01:06:3401:07:09+00:35:21
384th

360

Vicki HastieF164thSEN80thFBC01:06:5801:07:27+00:35:45
385th

315

Fiona BrookesF165thV4054th01:07:0001:07:31+00:35:47
386th

128

Joyce MitchellF166thV604th01:07:1901:07:59+00:36:06
387th

334

Eileen ErringtonF167thV5029th01:07:2201:08:02+00:36:09
388th

89

Lindsay JohnstoneF168thV4055th01:07:4001:08:12+00:36:27
389th

175

Jim GrayM221stV4081st01:07:4801:08:26+00:36:35
390th

174

Kerry GrayF169thV4056th01:08:2601:08:26+00:37:13
391st

449

James DavittM222ndV5049th01:08:0401:08:45+00:36:51
392nd

98

Katharine RamageF170thSEN81st01:08:0701:08:49+00:36:54
393rd

25

Lindsay PercivalF171stV4057th01:08:4201:09:20+00:37:29
394th

471

Martyn LindsayM223rdSEN74th01:08:5301:09:29+00:37:40
395th

314

Kitty ShawF172ndV5030th01:09:0501:09:44+00:37:52
396th

209

Diane RingF173rdV605th01:09:1401:09:46+00:38:01
397th

142

Helen WongF174thSEN82nd01:09:0901:09:46+00:37:56
398th

448

Elizabeth DavittF175thSEN83rd01:09:2101:10:04+00:38:08
399th

120

Douglas YoungM224thV6020th01:10:1901:10:55+00:39:06
400th

407

Catriona GrantF176thSEN84thJogscotland01:10:4301:11:12+00:39:30
401st

144

Kun LiM225thSEN75th01:11:0401:11:38+00:39:51
402nd

157

Sharon FalconerF177thV4058th01:13:0701:13:37+00:41:54
403rd

362

Denise LaurieF178thV4059th01:13:0801:13:39+00:41:55
404th

160

Robert RutherfordM226thV6021st01:15:5101:16:29+00:44:38
405th

370

Susan SinclairF179thV4060thFisherrow Bootcamp01:16:1001:16:44+00:44:57
406th

109

Gillian GardinerF180thSEN85thFisherrow Bootcamp01:16:1201:16:46+00:44:59
407th

143

Sarah HunterF181stSEN86th01:19:4401:20:20+00:48:31
408th

422

Julie BlaneyF182ndV4061stFisherrow Bootcamp01:19:5101:20:20+00:48:38
DNF (2 in total)
-

201

Stuart MackayMSENPH racing club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

468

Andrea GavinFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Linlithgow 2K & 10K 10 K Run 2018-10-07 14:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00