Round the Houses 2017

Apr
09
2017

10K

Running | 2017-04-09 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (620 in total)
1st

765

Wayney GhebresilassieM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:30:5500:30:57-
2nd

24

Euan GillhamM2ndU201stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:31:0300:31:04+00:00:08
3rd

7

Logan ReesM3rdSEN2ndEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:31:1400:31:15+00:00:19
4th

15

James BownessM4thSEN3rdGlasgow Caledonian University00:31:1600:31:16+00:00:21
5th

372

Marc BrownM5thSEN4thSalford Harriers & Ac00:31:3700:31:38+00:00:42
6th

261

Tom MartynM6thSEN5thHunters Bog Trotters00:31:3900:31:41+00:00:44
7th

30

Scott StirlingM7thSEN6thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:31:4500:31:47+00:00:50
8th

443

Kenny WilsonM8thSEN7thMoray Road Runners00:31:4900:31:51+00:00:54
9th

19

Jonathan CrickmoreM9thSEN8thHeriot-Watt University Athletics00:32:3500:32:36+00:01:40
10th

46

Alastair ThurlbeckM10thSEN9thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:32:3500:32:38+00:01:40
11th

82

Paul SorrieM11thV351stShettleston Harriers00:32:4200:32:43+00:01:47
12th

208

Iain WhitakerM12thSEN10thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:32:5700:32:59+00:02:02
13th

419

Leon JohnsonM13thV352ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:33:0900:33:11+00:02:14
14th

35

Craig CampbellM14thSEN11thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:33:2800:33:28+00:02:33
15th

760

Mark HaskettM15thSEN12thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:3200:33:33+00:02:37
16th

382

Matthew RallisonM16thSEN13thOxford City AC00:33:3700:33:39+00:02:42
17th

762

Marcus D'agrosaM17thSEN14thGala Harriers00:33:4300:33:45+00:02:48
18th

285

Iain MacdonaldM18thSEN15thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:33:4700:33:50+00:02:52
19th

56

Martin LynasM19thU202ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:33:5800:34:01+00:03:03
20th

23

Liam BrabyM20thSEN16thHeriot-Watt University Athletics00:34:0000:34:02+00:03:05
21st

664

Joshua DackM21stSEN17thLothian Running Club00:34:0800:34:08+00:03:13
22nd

27

Alex MuirM22ndSEN18thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:34:0800:34:10+00:03:13
23rd

593

Alan BlairM23rdSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:1300:34:15+00:03:18
24th

601

Stuart JohnstonM24thV353rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:1900:34:21+00:03:24
25th

753

David HallM25thSEN20thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:2200:34:24+00:03:27
26th

720

Michael McconnellM26thSEN21stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:34:3300:34:35+00:03:38
27th

38

Philip WrightM27thSEN22ndUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:34:2900:34:36+00:03:34
28th

627

BILLY GibsonM28thV401stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:34:3300:34:37+00:03:38
29th

742

Louis O'hareM29thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:4200:34:44+00:03:47
30th

374

Alex McgarrityM30thV354th00:34:3700:34:46+00:03:42
31st

235

Nick MilovsorovM31stV501stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:34:4300:34:46+00:03:48
32nd

6

Cameron YoungM32ndU203rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:34:5100:34:52+00:03:56
33rd

563

gavin BrysonM33rdU204thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:5400:34:56+00:03:59
34th

214

Johnny LawsonM34thV403rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:5600:35:00+00:04:01
35th

793

Kevan HarveyM35thSEN23rdCalderglen Harriers00:34:5800:35:02+00:04:03
36th

442

Michael FullertonM36thV451stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:35:0400:35:08+00:04:09
37th

769

Tewolde MengisteabM37thSEN24thShettleston Harriers00:35:0800:35:09+00:04:13
38th

599

Mike HerronM38thSEN25thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:35:0800:35:13+00:04:13
39th

409

Alexander DavidsonM39thSEN26thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:1300:35:14+00:04:18
40th

206

John ReddingM40thV355thLINLITHGOW AC00:35:1700:35:21+00:04:22
41st

179

Paul KieranM41stV404thcarnegie Harriers00:35:2000:35:23+00:04:25
42nd

54

Gavyn ChalmersM42ndSEN27thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:35:1800:35:27+00:04:23
43rd

614

Paul LaffertyM43rdSEN28thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:2500:35:30+00:04:30
44th

564

Munro StewartM44thSEN29thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:35:3300:35:37+00:04:38
45th

193

Ross McghieM45thSEN30thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:35:3200:35:38+00:04:37
46th

417

BRIAN DouglasM46thV405thCambuslang Harriers00:35:3700:35:40+00:04:42
47th

393

John WilsonM47thV356th00:35:4100:35:46+00:04:46
48th

244

Christopher FifeM48thSEN31stInverness Harriers00:35:4300:35:48+00:04:48
49th

81

DUNCAN CochraneM49thV357thCambuslang Harriers00:35:4600:35:48+00:04:51
50th

604

Fiona BrianF1stSEN1stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:35:4500:35:49+00:04:50
51st

669

ROBERT SellarM50thV406thPH racing club00:35:4600:35:51+00:04:51
52nd

5

Alex LuetchfordM51stSEN32ndEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:35:5400:35:57+00:04:59
53rd

92

Colin PartridgeM52ndV407thLothian Running Club00:35:5800:35:58+00:05:03
54th

691

Gemma RankinF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:35:5800:36:00+00:05:03
55th

146

John ShanksM53rdSEN33rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:5500:36:00+00:05:00
56th

502

Jenny BannermanF3rdSEN3rdInverness Harriers00:36:0300:36:06+00:05:08
57th

539

Jeremy KibbleM54thV358thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:36:0200:36:06+00:05:07
58th

779

JOHNNY McbainM55thV359thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:36:0600:36:10+00:05:11
59th

26

Louise MercerF4thSEN4thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:36:1100:36:14+00:05:16
60th

562

Craig ShieldsM56thSEN34thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:1100:36:14+00:05:16
61st

100

Aaron HoyleM57thSEN35thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:0700:36:17+00:05:12
62nd

567

Andrew MorganM58thV3510thairdrie harriers00:36:2600:36:29+00:05:31
63rd

596

CHRIS UpsonM59thV502ndCambuslang Harriers00:36:3000:36:34+00:05:35
64th

671

Fearghas ThomsonM60thSEN36thAberdeen AAC00:36:3100:36:36+00:05:36
65th

356

John MowbrayM61stSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:3500:36:41+00:05:40
66th

703

Ken SpeirsM62ndV452nd00:36:3100:36:41+00:05:36
67th

663

Dino RoussiasM63rdV408thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:36:3800:36:45+00:05:43
68th

321

Gary TrewarthaM64thV409thGala Harriers00:36:4400:36:48+00:05:49
69th

271

Robert KalicinskiM65thV3511th00:36:4300:36:49+00:05:48
70th

628

ALAN HeronM66thSEN38thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:5100:36:56+00:05:56
71st

147

Nick WilliamsonM67thV4010thDunbar running club00:36:5300:36:58+00:05:58
72nd

532

Fiona ThompsonF5thSEN5thCentral Athletics club00:36:5600:36:59+00:06:01
73rd

205

Nairn McwilliamsM68thSEN39thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:5500:37:00+00:06:00
74th

1

Juan SanchezM69thSEN40thHeriot-Watt University Athletics00:37:0700:37:09+00:06:12
75th

384

Ian LoganM70thV3512thLINLITHGOW AC00:37:0700:37:13+00:06:12
76th

617

Miguel DelgadoM71stSEN41st00:37:0400:37:15+00:06:09
77th

177

Darin DougalM72ndV453rdMoorfoot Runners00:37:1400:37:18+00:06:19
78th

616

Grant BaxterM73rdV454thOchil Hill Runners00:37:1400:37:19+00:06:19
79th

584

Andrew LeechM74thSEN42ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:37:1800:37:23+00:06:23
80th

368

Derek HoustonM75thSEN43rdDouble D Racing00:37:2100:37:27+00:06:26
81st

195

Iain CravenM76thV3513thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:2300:37:27+00:06:28
82nd

367

Neil MackayM77thV455th00:37:2900:37:32+00:06:34
83rd

645

Michael HannamM78thV456th00:37:2500:37:32+00:06:30
84th

544

Fiona MathesonF6thV551stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:3000:37:36+00:06:35
85th

272

David CrossM79thV503rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:3100:37:37+00:06:36
86th

287

Ryan WaldronM80thV3514thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:37:3500:37:39+00:06:40
87th

483

William JarvieM81stV551stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:3300:37:40+00:06:38
88th

352

Claire MoffettF7thSEN6thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:3600:37:41+00:06:41
89th

9

Ben MurphyM82ndSEN44thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:37:3500:37:41+00:06:40
90th

22

Anna TaitF8thSEN7thGlasgow Caledonian University00:37:3900:37:42+00:06:44
91st

632

VINCENT CarrollM83rdV457thKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:3300:37:42+00:06:38
92nd

507

Denis WilliamsM84thV504thShettleston Harriers00:37:3600:37:42+00:06:41
93rd

670

Craig PatersonM85thSEN45thcarnegie Harriers00:37:3400:37:43+00:06:39
94th

549

Kayleigh JarrettF9thSEN8thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:37:3800:37:45+00:06:43
95th

44

Stephen McdougallM86thSEN46thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:37:3900:37:46+00:06:44
96th

545

David ScottM87thV3515thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3700:37:46+00:06:42
97th

212

Alan KnowlesM88thV4011thLothian Running Club00:37:4100:37:49+00:06:46
98th

378

SCOTT StrachanM89thV4012thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5000:37:57+00:06:55
99th

644

Joanna MurphyF10thSEN9thcarnegie Harriers00:37:5600:38:02+00:07:01
100th

643

David SimpsonM90thV4013th00:37:5800:38:02+00:07:03
101st

798

Jim PhillipsM91stV4014thTroon Tortoises Ac00:37:5900:38:06+00:07:04
102nd

634

Ross CrombieM92ndV4015thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:37:5400:38:06+00:06:59
103rd

399

Dougie CarstairsM93rdSEN47thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:0100:38:08+00:07:06
104th

426

David MarshallM94thV3516thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:0700:38:10+00:07:12
105th

668

Adam StroblM95thV3517th00:37:5800:38:11+00:07:03
106th

42

Charlie HillmanM96thSEN48thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:38:0100:38:12+00:07:06
107th

568

Bruce MalcolmM97thV505thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:0900:38:15+00:07:14
108th

140

Paul KernohanM98thV4016thCambuslang Harriers00:38:0900:38:16+00:07:14
109th

510

Dugald RobertsonM99thV458thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:38:1000:38:18+00:07:15
110th

548

Damien McnultyM100thV3518thGala Harriers00:38:1400:38:23+00:07:19
111st

278

Barry FraserM101stV459th00:38:1500:38:23+00:07:20
112nd

13

Craig OsborneM102ndSEN49thAberdeen University Athletics Club00:38:1700:38:26+00:07:22
113rd

412

Kirstian MacruaryF11thSEN10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:2000:38:28+00:07:25
114th

60

Calum FergusonM103rdU205thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:38:1700:38:29+00:07:22
115th

635

KENNETH RankinM104thV601stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:2400:38:29+00:07:29
116th

466

Kirstin MaxwellF12thSEN11thGala Harriers00:38:2400:38:31+00:07:29
117th

145

Elliott HilditchM105thV3519th00:38:2300:38:31+00:07:28
118th

135

Kevin HamiltonM106thSEN50thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:2600:38:32+00:07:31
119th

36

Yik keung YingM107thSEN51stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:38:3000:38:40+00:07:35
120th

518

JOE ChambersM108thSEN52ndSpringburn Harriers00:38:3000:38:40+00:07:35
121st

724

Graeme LaingM109thV3520th00:38:3100:38:40+00:07:36
122nd

209

Andrew LathamM110thV506thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:4000:38:47+00:07:45
123rd

4

Amy FranklandF13thSEN12thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:38:3900:38:49+00:07:44
124th

358

Alan GibsonM111stV552ndFIFE AC00:38:4600:38:55+00:07:51
125th

90

Martin McnellisM112ndV507thPH racing club00:39:0100:39:12+00:08:06
126th

492

John HyndM113rdV553rdcarnegie Harriers00:39:0500:39:13+00:08:10
127th

727

Alan MackayM114thV4017thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:0700:39:14+00:08:12
128th

91

David AnthonyM115thV3521st00:39:1000:39:19+00:08:15
129th

40

Chloe MartinF14thU201stUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:39:1300:39:24+00:08:18
130th

428

BRIAN HughesM116thV602ndGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1400:39:25+00:08:19
131st

700

Iain SheerinsM117thV508th00:39:1600:39:26+00:08:21
132nd

344

Paul McmonagleM118thV4510thCumbernauld Aac00:39:2100:39:29+00:08:26
133rd

591

Thomas McraveyM119thV3522ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:2500:39:34+00:08:30
134th

570

James BrysonM120thSEN53rdHunters Bog Trotters00:39:2700:39:37+00:08:32
135th

721

Gordon WilsonM121stSEN54thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:39:2900:39:37+00:08:34
136th

537

Andrew RobertsonM122ndU171stgiffnock north aac00:39:3200:39:38+00:08:37
137th

210

Jennifer ElvinF15thSEN13thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:39:3200:39:38+00:08:37
138th

339

Jennifer CruickshanksF16thSEN14thFIFE AC00:39:3700:39:42+00:08:42
139th

262

Chris CreeganM123rdV554thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:39:3500:39:42+00:08:40
140th

524

Derek ScottM124thSEN55thTeviotdale Harriers00:39:3300:39:43+00:08:38
141st

770

Wallace GrieveM125thV509thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:4100:39:45+00:08:46
142nd

636

Mhairi InglisF17thSEN15thLothian Running Club00:39:3900:39:47+00:08:44
143rd

52

Duncan NgM126thSEN56thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:39:3900:39:52+00:08:44
144th

695

Ian MaxwellM127thV555thGala Harriers00:39:4500:39:53+00:08:50
145th

673

Jim WhiteM128thV4018thMotherwell AC00:39:4400:39:55+00:08:49
146th

20

Marcus IngramM129thSEN57thStrathclyde University Harriers00:39:5300:40:06+00:08:58
147th

153

Craig O'donnellM130thSEN58thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:40:0500:40:14+00:09:10
148th

509

Ruth Fraser-moodieF18thV401st00:40:1400:40:20+00:09:19
149th

551

Nikki GibsonF19thSEN16thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:40:1200:40:20+00:09:17
150th

396

Christopher HartlesM131stSEN59thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:40:1000:40:20+00:09:15
151st

460

MARY WesternF20thV501stPH racing club00:40:1600:40:21+00:09:21
152nd

461

MARK WesternM132ndV5010thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:1200:40:25+00:09:17
153rd

263

Michael WattsM133rdSEN60thLINLITHGOW AC00:40:1700:40:33+00:09:22
154th

429

Steven GeorgeM134thSEN61stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:2600:40:33+00:09:31
155th

48

Katrina BallantyneF21stSEN17thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:40:2100:40:39+00:09:26
156th

536

CATHERINE StewartF22ndSEN18thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:40:4100:40:50+00:09:46
157th

491

GARY ShawM135thV4019thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:4000:40:56+00:09:45
158th

446

Alan CunninghamM136thV4511th00:40:4100:40:57+00:09:46
159th

194

Keith DunlopM137thV3523rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:40:5200:40:58+00:09:57
160th

679

Iain ShawM138thV5011thFerranti AAC00:40:4600:40:58+00:09:51
161st

313

Paul ForbesM139thV603rd00:40:5100:41:00+00:09:56
162nd

236

Steven James MorrisonM140thV3524thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:40:5400:41:01+00:09:59
163rd

595

SCOTT LydenM141stSEN62ndKilmarnock H & AC00:40:5300:41:02+00:09:58
164th

253

Alan OrourkeM142ndV4512thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:5700:41:06+00:10:02
165th

486

Don MylesM143rdV4513thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:4700:41:08+00:09:52
166th

560

Robert ChristieM144thV4020th00:40:5400:41:11+00:09:59
167th

80

Scott WalkerM145thV4514thRun Club Dalkeith00:41:0200:41:11+00:10:07
168th

341

Julie BeveridgeF23rdV351stCalderglen Harriers00:41:0100:41:13+00:10:06
169th

276

Laura DunnF24thSEN19thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:1100:41:15+00:10:16
170th

600

Claire HoustonF25thV352ndCentral Athletics club00:41:0800:41:17+00:10:13
171st

608

Mark WelsfordM146thV4021st00:41:0200:41:19+00:10:07
172nd

213

Yana ThandrayenF26thV402ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:1200:41:23+00:10:17
173rd

754

David NightingaleM147thV604thGala Harriers00:41:1600:41:27+00:10:21
174th

106

Liam BurnsM148thSEN63rdDumbarton AAC00:41:2000:41:33+00:10:25
175th

477

Scott CurranM149thV3525th00:41:1000:41:37+00:10:15
176th

666

Gordon LawsonM150thV4022nd00:41:2700:41:40+00:10:32
177th

748

Adele WalkerF27thSEN20thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:41:3100:41:42+00:10:36
178th

390

Graham ReidM151stV4023rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:41:3400:41:47+00:10:39
179th

559

GAVIN LiddleM152ndV4024thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:2900:41:49+00:10:34
180th

529

Alexander MylesM153rdV3526th00:41:3900:41:54+00:10:44
181st

349

Edward MclooneM154thV3527thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:3800:41:58+00:10:43
182nd

735

David HendersonM155thV3528thPitreavie AAC00:41:4100:41:58+00:10:46
183rd

631

Hannah TerranceF28thSEN21stSpringburn Harriers00:41:4800:42:00+00:10:53
184th

178

Neil AndersonM156thV5012thLINLITHGOW AC00:41:4800:42:04+00:10:53
185th

797

Jennifer ReidF29thV403rdCambuslang Harriers00:41:5700:42:10+00:11:02
186th

200

Kathleen DempseyF30thSEN22ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:0900:42:17+00:11:14
187th

706

Steven BirrellM157thV3529thPitreavie AAC00:42:0400:42:22+00:11:09
188th

766

Stephen PhimisterM158thV4515thCalderglen Harriers00:42:0900:42:22+00:11:14
189th

771

Holly ThompsonF31stU202ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:42:1600:42:27+00:11:21
190th

654

Calum RossM159thV5013thLothian Running Club00:42:1400:42:28+00:11:19
191st

357

Martin QuinnM160thV556thUnattached00:42:1700:42:32+00:11:22
192nd

543

Grant MathesonM161stV5014thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:3000:42:42+00:11:35
193rd

365

Robert MylerM162ndV5015th00:42:3300:42:44+00:11:38
194th

31

Iona EvansF32ndSEN23rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:42:3400:42:46+00:11:39
195th

761

Alan MacnabM163rdV3530th00:42:3200:42:46+00:11:37
196th

219

Devon RussellM164thSEN64th00:42:3500:42:49+00:11:40
197th

314

Iain TaylorM165thV4025th00:42:3600:42:50+00:11:41
198th

182

Ian DouglasM166thV4026th00:42:3800:42:52+00:11:43
199th

95

Alan ElderM167thV5016thMoorfoot Runners00:42:3800:42:54+00:11:43
200th

569

Steven BurnsM168thV3531st00:42:3900:42:55+00:11:44
201st

782

Jack WilliamsonM169thU206th00:42:4200:42:59+00:11:47
202nd

553

Stuart TolmieM170thV3532nd00:42:4600:43:02+00:11:51
203rd

218

William MillarM171stV3533rdLINLITHGOW AC00:42:4900:43:06+00:11:54
204th

789

Callum DouglasM172ndV3534thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:5200:43:06+00:11:57
205th

58

Isabella SheldonF33rdU203rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:42:5700:43:07+00:12:02
206th

155

Richard DougalM173rdSEN65thHunters Bog Trotters00:42:5500:43:11+00:12:00
207th

672

DANIEL O'neillM174thV5017thSpringburn Harriers00:42:5500:43:12+00:12:00
208th

389

Stuart BrodieM175thV3535thOchil Hill Runners00:42:5700:43:13+00:12:02
209th

98

Lindsey FraserF34thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:5600:43:13+00:12:01
210th

484

Bruce PeatM176thSEN66th00:42:5400:43:18+00:11:59
211st

93

Campbell BlairM177thV4027thPitreavie AAC00:43:0300:43:22+00:12:08
212nd

360

Neil BarnesM178thV4516thLINLITHGOW AC00:43:0800:43:29+00:12:13
213rd

739

Jim HolmesM179thV4517thCalderglen Harriers00:43:2000:43:31+00:12:25
214th

490

Suzanne ShawF35thV405thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:1600:43:33+00:12:21
215th

29

Jennie GlassF36thU204thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:43:2000:43:37+00:12:25
216th

615

Kristijn Van RielM180thSEN67th00:43:1000:43:37+00:12:15
217th

528

Jonathan ShepherdM181stV3536th00:43:2200:43:37+00:12:27
218th

221

David ScottM182ndV4028thLasswade Athletics Club00:43:2500:43:39+00:12:30
219th

696

Michael RamsayM183rdSEN68th00:43:2200:43:46+00:12:27
220th

363

Tim ArmourM184thV4518th00:43:2600:43:50+00:12:31
221st

513

ROBERT YoungM185thV701stClydesdale Harriers00:43:3400:43:50+00:12:39
222nd

686

Emily RamsayF37thV406thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:43:3300:43:51+00:12:38
223rd

649

Roisin FultonF38thV407thGrangemouth JogScotland00:43:3000:43:54+00:12:35
224th

790

Keith SambrookM186thV605th00:43:4300:43:55+00:12:48
225th

273

Craig SmithM187thV4029th00:43:4100:43:59+00:12:46
226th

475

Colin HutcheonM188thV606thLINLITHGOW AC00:43:4900:44:00+00:12:54
227th

131

Barry MaguireM189thV3537thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:43:5400:44:06+00:12:59
228th

780

Danny ChandlerM190thV4030thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:4900:44:06+00:12:54
229th

498

Alan KerrM191stV557th00:43:5600:44:11+00:13:01
230th

17

Holly MorrisonF39thSEN24thAberdeen University Athletics Club00:43:5600:44:13+00:13:01
231st

395

Steven McintoshM192ndV3538th00:43:4900:44:13+00:12:54
232nd

296

Zoe StuartF40thV353rdPH racing club00:44:0800:44:14+00:13:13
233rd

535

Gordon DewarM193rdV5018thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:5400:44:15+00:12:59
234th

379

Sonjia CrowF41stV354thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:0100:44:16+00:13:06
235th

707

Iain TaylorM194thV4519thPH racing club00:44:1000:44:17+00:13:15
236th

385

Sarah ShanksF42ndSEN25thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:44:1000:44:24+00:13:15
237th

583

Barry McallisterM195thV3539th00:44:0300:44:24+00:13:08
238th

47

Katherine MitchellF43rdSEN26thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:44:0400:44:25+00:13:09
239th

243

Leanne CalderF44thSEN27thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:44:1100:44:28+00:13:16
240th

184

Michael BartonM196thV4031stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:44:1000:44:28+00:13:15
241st

185

Daniel BurnsM197thV651st00:44:1200:44:29+00:13:17
242nd

626

Jerome VareilleM198thV4032nd00:44:1600:44:32+00:13:21
243rd

656

MICHAEL KirwanM199thV5019thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1200:44:33+00:13:17
244th

464

William DaviesM200thSEN69thgrimsby tri club00:44:0500:44:35+00:13:10
245th

32

Genevieve McmahonF45thSEN28thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:44:1900:44:37+00:13:24
246th

337

David HogarthM201stSEN70thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:2500:44:38+00:13:30
247th

749

Karen DuncanF46thV355thLINLITHGOW AC00:44:2100:44:39+00:13:26
248th

422

Graeme MylesM202ndV3540th00:44:1300:44:40+00:13:18
249th

467

Stuart WaughM203rdV652ndCalderglen Harriers00:44:2700:44:40+00:13:32
250th

289

Bert LoganM204thV607thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:2000:44:41+00:13:25
251st

175

Allen MarrM205thV608thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:2100:44:41+00:13:26
252nd

111

Derek RobertsonM206thV3541stGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:44:1900:44:42+00:13:24
253rd

592

Allan BranniganM207thV5020thcarnegie Harriers00:44:2500:44:43+00:13:30
254th

550

Richard SmithsonM208thV4033rdSRC00:44:2500:44:47+00:13:30
255th

665

John OconnorM209thV558thcarnegie Harriers00:44:3300:44:51+00:13:38
256th

520

SANDY EagleshamM210thV609thCambuslang Harriers00:44:3900:44:52+00:13:44
257th

51

Kerry GibsonF47thSEN29thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:44:3100:44:53+00:13:36
258th

55

Rebecca CroneyF48thSEN30thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:44:3200:44:54+00:13:37
259th

227

John CraigM211stV559th00:44:4100:44:54+00:13:46
260th

431

Aileen WilsonF49thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4100:44:57+00:13:46
261st

161

Linda LuceyF50thV502nd00:44:4300:44:58+00:13:48
262nd

547

PAUL SawyersM212ndV4520th00:44:3200:45:01+00:13:37
263rd

150

Graham ChambersM213rdV3542ndLINLITHGOW AC00:44:4300:45:04+00:13:48
264th

430

Vince FraserM214thV4521st00:44:3900:45:05+00:13:44
265th

795

Paul DrakeM215thSEN71st00:44:2700:45:08+00:13:32
266th

172

Craig AndersonM216thV3543rdJog Scotland00:44:4700:45:08+00:13:52
267th

723

Gavin MorrisonM217thSEN72ndTrunkcam Harriers00:44:4400:45:10+00:13:49
268th

397

Frances FergusonF51stV503rdCalderglen Harriers00:44:5300:45:11+00:13:58
269th

514

Stephen CurranM218thSEN73rd00:44:5900:45:15+00:14:04
270th

717

Fraser WilsonM219thV4522nd00:44:4700:45:17+00:13:52
271st

137

Jilly MckayF52ndSEN31stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:0000:45:19+00:14:05
272nd

171

DANIEL KershawM220thV4034thNorth East Marathon Club00:45:0000:45:26+00:14:05
273rd

99

Shannon FlanaganF53rdSEN32nd00:44:5600:45:27+00:14:01
274th

482

Nicola FlynnF54thV409thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:1000:45:31+00:14:15
275th

291

JIM MclarenM221stV5510thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:1000:45:31+00:14:15
276th

304

MALCOLM FinlaysonM222ndV5021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:2000:45:33+00:14:25
277th

180

David StirlingM223rdV4523rdCambuslang Harriers00:45:2100:45:34+00:14:26
278th

690

Rob ArmstrongM224thV5022ndFIFE AC00:45:1500:45:35+00:14:20
279th

504

Martin LeadbetterM225thV6010thLothian Running Club00:45:1800:45:46+00:14:23
280th

333

Scott McleanM226thV4035th00:45:2500:45:48+00:14:30
281st

561

Andy HarleyM227thSEN74thFalkland Trail Runners00:45:3500:45:53+00:14:40
282nd

103

Neil GrahamM228thV4524thLothian Running Club00:45:2500:45:53+00:14:30
283rd

648

Louise TurnerF55thSEN33rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:3900:45:55+00:14:44
284th

684

Margaret GralewiczF56thSEN34thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:4100:45:56+00:14:46
285th

154

Andrew GibsonM229thV3544thTeviotdale Harriers00:45:4500:45:56+00:14:50
286th

542

Graeme BennieM230thV3545th00:45:3300:46:01+00:14:38
287th

347

Kenneth HislopM231stSEN75thCentral AC00:45:4800:46:03+00:14:53
288th

719

Stephen OliverM232ndV5511thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:4600:46:06+00:14:51
289th

173

NIGEL HetheringtonM233rdV5512thMotherwell AC00:45:5600:46:12+00:15:01
290th

229

Nigel MunroM234thV5513thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:45:5500:46:13+00:15:00
291st

129

Christopher MccallumM235thV4036thWee County Harriers00:45:5300:46:18+00:14:58
292nd

408

Megan DavidsonF57thSEN35thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:0700:46:20+00:15:12
293rd

640

Garry StirlingM236thSEN76thnone00:45:3900:46:21+00:14:44
294th

458

Chris ForsythM237thV4525th00:45:4100:46:21+00:14:46
295th

697

Christopher McnallyM238thSEN77th00:45:5100:46:24+00:14:56
296th

307

Lee RossM239thU172nd00:46:0200:46:29+00:15:07
297th

199

Malcolm MoffatM240thV4526th00:46:0400:46:29+00:15:09
298th

157

John MccluskeyM241stV4527thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:46:1800:46:31+00:15:23
299th

400

Kieran MorganM242ndV5514thcarnegie Harriers00:46:1400:46:32+00:15:19
300th

306

Adam RossM243rdV4037thLINLITHGOW AC00:46:0800:46:34+00:15:13
301st

585

Phil SmithardM244thV653rdcarnegie Harriers00:46:0200:46:35+00:15:07
302nd

330

DENISE ForbesF58thV451st00:46:0600:46:36+00:15:11
303rd

331

Colin GlenM245thV5023rd00:46:1000:46:41+00:15:15
304th

517

Graham ByersM246thV5024thPolmont Jogging Club00:46:2300:46:44+00:15:28
305th

506

Andrew SimpsonM247thV4528thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:3300:46:48+00:15:38
306th

57

Yuri GoruppaM248thU207thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:46:2800:46:49+00:15:33
307th

657

Dean FriaryM249thSEN78th00:46:2200:46:49+00:15:27
308th

473

Scott MillerM250thV3546th00:46:3600:46:55+00:15:41
309th

151

JAMES DavisM251stV654th00:46:4700:46:59+00:15:52
310th

312

Roisin Murray-williamsF59thSEN36thVegan Runners UK00:46:2800:47:03+00:15:33
311st

791

Jeremy PriestM252ndV4529th00:46:3000:47:03+00:15:35
312nd

738

Daniel FlanaganF60thSEN37th00:46:3400:47:05+00:15:39
313rd

18

Bryony HardingF61stSEN38thStrathclyde University Harriers00:46:5100:47:12+00:15:56
314th

2

Christine IrvineF62ndSEN39thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:46:5600:47:13+00:16:01
315th

148

Brian CouperM253rdV4038thLINLITHGOW AC00:46:5400:47:14+00:15:59
316th

474

Christopher HunterM254thSEN79th00:46:5600:47:15+00:16:01
317th

776

Andrew GorolM255thSEN80th00:46:3500:47:16+00:15:40
318th

84

Alison BerwickF63rdV4010th00:46:4100:47:17+00:15:46
319th

320

Alan WeirM256thV4530thwww.run24fit.co.uk00:46:4400:47:17+00:15:49
320th

434

Kenny MearnsM257thV5515thLothian Running Club00:46:5200:47:21+00:15:57
321st

410

FRANCES WoodF64thV552ndLINLITHGOW AC00:47:0700:47:25+00:16:12
322nd

530

John Wasyl Beaton-hawrylukM258thSEN81st00:47:1000:47:25+00:16:15
323rd

126

Robert HowieM259thV5516thJog Scotland00:46:5100:47:25+00:15:56
324th

655

MARIA DohertyF65thV504thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:0700:47:28+00:16:12
325th

284

David YoungM260thV4039thScottish Prison Service AAC00:47:0900:47:37+00:16:14
326th

501

Gary WelshM261stV4040th00:47:1700:47:41+00:16:22
327th

642

Alexander BrownM262ndV4531st00:47:2500:47:44+00:16:30
328th

186

Simon DunniganM263rdV4041st00:47:1200:47:45+00:16:17
329th

152

Gordon McinallyM264thV5025thCalderglen Harriers00:47:2600:47:45+00:16:31
330th

322

Sarah CadenasF66thV356thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:47:1800:47:55+00:16:23
331st

327

Peter ThomsonM265thV6011thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:3700:47:58+00:16:42
332nd

607

Jeff CrawfordM266thV4532nd00:47:3000:48:01+00:16:35
333rd

381

Mark BrennanM267thV4533rd00:47:3100:48:02+00:16:36
334th

659

Sam NewingtonF67thV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:47:1600:48:04+00:16:21
335th

733

Graeme SutherlandM268thV3547th00:47:4400:48:04+00:16:49
336th

125

Craig HowieM269thSEN82ndJog Scotland00:47:3000:48:05+00:16:35
337th

454

Neil WatsonM270thV3548th00:47:4400:48:05+00:16:49
338th

203

Douglas ScottM271stV4534th00:47:4300:48:09+00:16:48
339th

480

Paul GilroyM272ndV5026th00:47:3900:48:10+00:16:44
340th

556

John SmithM273rdV4535thLINLITHGOW AC00:47:4600:48:18+00:16:51
341st

579

Stuart SmallM274thV5027th00:47:4800:48:19+00:16:53
342nd

302

David SearilM275thV6012thCalderglen Harriers00:48:0300:48:23+00:17:08
343rd

268

Steven GradyM276thV5517th00:47:4500:48:25+00:16:50
344th

620

Mairi DawsonF68thV505th00:48:0100:48:28+00:17:06
345th

594

Gordon SomervilleM277thV6013thcarnegie Harriers00:48:0100:48:29+00:17:06
346th

526

Neil LawsonM278thV3549th00:47:5700:48:30+00:17:02
347th

112

Alison WhitleyF69thV4012thRun Club Dalkeith00:48:1900:48:31+00:17:24
348th

132

Andrew CochranM279thV4042ndBellahouston Harriers00:47:5800:48:35+00:17:03
349th

764

David AshelbyM280thV4536th00:47:5600:48:37+00:17:01
350th

757

Robyn MaxtoneF70thSEN40thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:48:1700:48:38+00:17:22
351st

211

Alan MorrisM281stV4537thLivingston AC00:48:1100:48:42+00:17:16
352nd

774

Jim AlexanderM282ndV5028thLothian Running Club00:48:1400:48:42+00:17:19
353rd

602

Jane AndersonF71stV452nd00:48:0500:48:44+00:17:10
354th

350

Mark LogieM283rdV4538thCentral AC00:48:1300:48:44+00:17:18
355th

597

Graeme WatsonM284thV5029th00:48:1300:48:44+00:17:18
356th

685

Robin ThomasM285thV6014thHunters Bog Trotters00:48:0800:48:44+00:17:13
357th

557

Graeme MorrisM286thV4043rdnone00:48:1600:48:45+00:17:21
358th

459

Marian MonkF72ndV453rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:48:3000:48:49+00:17:35
359th

693

Brian MillerM287thV4044thcarnegie Harriers00:48:2300:48:50+00:17:28
360th

143

Charlotte MoranF73rdSEN41stLINLITHGOW AC00:48:3000:48:53+00:17:35
361st

683

Brian RoseM288thV4045th00:48:1400:48:54+00:17:19
362nd

405

Jim PetrieM289thV6015thLothian Running Club00:48:3900:49:08+00:17:44
363rd

711

ALLEN CampbellM290thV4046thSweatshop Running Community00:48:3600:49:11+00:17:41
364th

279

Rab McjonesM291stSEN83rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:4900:49:15+00:17:54
365th

404

Les McintoshM292ndV5518thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:4900:49:15+00:17:54
366th

787

Alistair SarahsM293rdSEN84th00:49:0200:49:21+00:18:07
367th

786

Tom PurvesM294thV4539thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:48:5000:49:21+00:17:55
368th

618

Eileen MaxwellF74thV506thGala Harriers00:48:5500:49:23+00:18:00
369th

288

Peggy SeriesF75thV4013thDeZeiner Fitness00:49:0000:49:25+00:18:05
370th

156

Alasdair GrantM295thV5030th00:49:0100:49:28+00:18:06
371st

290

Roddy SimpsonM296thV655thLINLITHGOW AC00:49:0000:49:30+00:18:05
372nd

280

Karen McallisterF76thV553rd00:48:5800:49:33+00:18:03
373rd

675

Robert MelroseM297thV5031stn/a00:49:1100:49:37+00:18:16
374th

701

jessica dawn LeeF77thSEN42nd00:48:4200:49:39+00:17:47
375th

240

Sandra AitkenF78thV554thFIFE AC00:49:2500:49:55+00:18:30
376th

423

Karen MylesF79thV357th00:49:3100:49:59+00:18:36
377th

705

Ian GlendinningM298thSEN85th00:48:5900:50:04+00:18:04
378th

300

Wilson JackM299thV4540th00:49:3200:50:06+00:18:37
379th

756

John McglynnM300thV5032nd00:49:0700:50:17+00:18:12
380th

369

Hannah DansonF80thSEN43rdLINLITHGOW AC00:49:4000:50:19+00:18:45
381st

439

David McclementsM301stV4541st00:49:4700:50:20+00:18:52
382nd

295

Adam GilmourM302ndU208th00:49:1700:50:21+00:18:22
383rd

660

Greig NivenM303rdSEN86th00:49:5700:50:23+00:19:02
384th

294

Neil RaeburnM304thSEN87th00:49:1800:50:23+00:18:23
385th

447

PAMELA ParkerF81stV507thKirkintilloch Olympians00:49:4900:50:28+00:18:54
386th

785

Neil MacleanM305thV5519thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:49:5000:50:29+00:18:55
387th

455

ALAN StrangeM306thV4047th00:49:5600:50:32+00:19:01
388th

416

Jo ShawF82ndV4014th00:50:0100:50:36+00:19:06
389th

652

Arlene BurnsideF83rdV358thJog Scotland00:50:0100:50:42+00:19:06
390th

59

Colm BirminghamM307thSEN88thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:49:5400:50:42+00:18:59
391st

292

Mike KeithM308thV4048th00:50:1700:50:45+00:19:22
392nd

476

Roddy KeithM309thV4542nd00:50:0100:50:46+00:19:06
393rd

415

Philip NelsonM310thV4543rd00:50:0800:50:48+00:19:13
394th

746

David KellyM311stV5520thHamilton Harriers00:50:1700:50:49+00:19:22
395th

709

Kevin HastieM312ndV5033rd00:50:2000:50:53+00:19:25
396th

794

Sharon LairdF84thSEN44th00:50:1400:50:55+00:19:19
397th

716

Sean GilmourM313rdSEN89th00:50:1500:50:56+00:19:20
398th

311

Amy WallsF85thSEN45th00:50:3400:50:58+00:19:39
399th

310

David WallsM314thV5034th00:50:3500:50:59+00:19:40
400th

351

Ken EcclesonM315thV4544thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:50:2200:51:00+00:19:27
401st

49

Audrey AyresF86thSEN46thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:50:4000:51:01+00:19:45
402nd

316

Nicola TullyF87thV4015thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:50:2900:51:10+00:19:34
403rd

736

Stuart MoodieM316thV4545th00:50:2900:51:10+00:19:34
404th

283

Peter MckillopM317thV3550thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:4400:51:11+00:19:49
405th

144

Stephen WondM318thV4049th00:50:5400:51:21+00:19:59
406th

163

Christopher PhillipsM319thV4050thsquare bears inc00:50:5400:51:28+00:19:59
407th

329

Douglas LambieM320thV5521st00:51:0300:51:33+00:20:08
408th

318

Martin BlairM321stV4051st00:50:5400:51:35+00:19:59
409th

731

Gillian BrownF88thSEN47th00:51:0300:51:37+00:20:08
410th

3

Eilidh MacquarrieF89thSEN48thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:51:0500:51:42+00:20:10
411st

441

David DicksonM322ndV5035thn/a00:51:3100:51:51+00:20:36
412nd

737

Scott FalconerM323rdV5036th00:51:1100:51:51+00:20:16
413rd

778

Kevin WilsonM324thV4052ndRun Club Dalkeith00:51:1100:51:52+00:20:16
414th

115

Fraser HoustonM325thV4546th00:51:0800:51:54+00:20:13
415th

252

Kate McdonaldF90thU171st00:51:1500:51:55+00:20:20
416th

281

MONICA AndersonF91stV454thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:51:2400:52:04+00:20:29
417th

105

Mick TesterM326thV5522nd00:51:3000:52:11+00:20:35
418th

348

John McglynnM327thV6016thUnattached00:51:3900:52:18+00:20:44
419th

222

Russell SteedmanM328thV5037th00:51:3900:52:19+00:20:44
420th

336

Jenny LawF92ndSEN49th00:51:5200:52:26+00:20:57
421st

301

MAXINE BilslandF93rdSEN50thKirkintilloch Olympians00:51:5000:52:29+00:20:55
422nd

293

Martin ConnellyM329thV4053rd00:51:2700:52:32+00:20:32
423rd

260

Keith MackenzieM330thV4547th00:52:0400:52:44+00:21:09
424th

692

AILEEN RoseF94thV4016th00:52:2200:53:03+00:21:27
425th

784

BRIAN GrahamM331stV5523rdKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:52:2800:53:05+00:21:33
426th

383

Ross BairdM332ndV4548th00:52:2300:53:13+00:21:28
427th

741

Ashleigh FerrarioF95thSEN51st00:52:3100:53:14+00:21:36
428th

394

George O'donnellM333rdV3551st00:52:4500:53:14+00:21:50
429th

251

Erika CooperF96thV4017th00:52:4000:53:21+00:21:45
430th

230

Susan SharpF97thV359thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:52:4300:53:23+00:21:48
431st

796

ANGELA ColleyF98thV455th00:52:4100:53:24+00:21:46
432nd

781

JOHN DenholmM334thV656thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:4300:53:25+00:21:48
433rd

246

Louise LedwidgeF99thV456thJog Scotland00:52:4800:53:28+00:21:53
434th

216

David HillM335thSEN90th00:53:0100:53:28+00:22:06
435th

373

Scott McilvaneyM336thV3552ndJog Scotland00:52:4700:53:28+00:21:52
436th

715

Chris ElderM337thV4054th00:52:2500:53:29+00:21:30
437th

138

Steven LaingM338thV4549th00:53:0500:53:32+00:22:10
438th

729

Linette KnudsenF100thSEN52nd00:52:5400:53:38+00:21:59
439th

323

Brian AbbotM339thV5038thPH racing club00:53:1400:53:38+00:22:19
440th

324

Lorraine AbbotF101stV508thPH racing club00:53:1600:53:39+00:22:21
441st

414

Gordon SoutarM340thV4550th00:52:5700:53:41+00:22:02
442nd

122

Alison ForsythF102ndV4018th00:53:1300:53:47+00:22:18
443rd

775

Stevie ParkerM341stV4551stn/a00:52:5000:53:52+00:21:55
444th

141

Alan PatonM342ndV4055th00:53:1100:54:04+00:22:16
445th

317

Emma BairdF103rdSEN53rd00:53:2400:54:08+00:22:29
446th

512

STEWART CookM343rdV5039thnone00:53:2800:54:12+00:22:33
447th

164

Michelle MalcolmF104thV457th00:53:3500:54:14+00:22:40
448th

438

Stephen HarrisM344thV4552nd00:53:1300:54:19+00:22:18
449th

767

Frances PhimisterF105thV458th00:53:3600:54:21+00:22:41
450th

436

Mairi GodleyF106thSEN54th00:53:3500:54:23+00:22:40
451st

224

Sarah OliverF107thSEN55th00:53:3500:54:23+00:22:40
452nd

34

Rachel StewartF108thSEN56thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:54:0200:54:40+00:23:07
453rd

698

Adrian PullarM345thV4056th00:54:1100:54:45+00:23:16
454th

53

Natasha OdellF109thSEN57thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:54:0000:54:49+00:23:05
455th

338

Gavin McgurkM346thV4553rd00:53:5800:54:49+00:23:03
456th

386

Amy SomersF110thSEN58th00:53:5600:54:50+00:23:01
457th

661

Colin MathewsonM347thV3553rd00:54:0700:54:51+00:23:12
458th

527

Kevin McfeatM348thV4554th00:54:0500:54:53+00:23:10
459th

606

Warwick DredgeM349thV4555th00:54:0600:55:01+00:23:11
460th

687

Alexandra HaydenF111stSEN59thCalderglen Harriers00:54:5000:55:09+00:23:55
461st

710

Pauline SempleF112ndV4019th00:54:2000:55:12+00:23:25
462nd

586

Carolyn McneishF113rdV509th00:54:4500:55:19+00:23:50
463rd

613

Martyn WrightM350thV3554th00:54:2100:55:19+00:23:26
464th

576

Chris BellM351stV4556thnone00:54:4300:55:19+00:23:48
465th

249

Claire RiceF114thV3510th00:54:3400:55:22+00:23:39
466th

633

Laura DicksonF115thV3511thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:54:5900:55:24+00:24:04
467th

571

Miguel MudarraM352ndSEN91stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:54:5800:55:24+00:24:03
468th

612

Stuart RadcliffeM353rdV5040th00:54:3200:55:24+00:23:37
469th

577

Lynne BellF116thV459thnone00:54:5200:55:26+00:23:57
470th

33

Katie CutforthF117thSEN60thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:54:4200:55:26+00:23:47
471st

250

Christine DrummondF118thSEN61st00:54:3800:55:26+00:23:43
472nd

406

DEREK AdamsonM354thV4557thFIFE AC00:54:4200:55:27+00:23:47
473rd

641

Patricia IrvingF119thV3512thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:54:5000:55:28+00:23:55
474th

269

Gilbert BruceM355thV5524th00:54:4200:55:29+00:23:47
475th

28

Amy BristowF120thSEN62ndEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:54:5500:55:32+00:24:00
476th

588

Samuel McneishM356thV5041st00:54:5700:55:32+00:24:02
477th

448

Pauline LockieF121stV5010th00:54:4300:55:37+00:23:48
478th

450

Helen GreenF122ndV4510th00:54:4500:55:38+00:23:50
479th

440

Grant SmithM357thSEN92nd00:55:0800:55:42+00:24:13
480th

647

Gillian BroderickF123rdV4020th00:55:0500:55:46+00:24:10
481st

646

Kathleen HaddowF124thV4511thunaffiliated00:55:0600:55:47+00:24:11
482nd

88

Alan MathewsonM358thV3555th00:55:0500:55:49+00:24:10
483rd

682

Alan BothwellM359thV5525thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:0400:55:49+00:24:09
484th

97

Fiona RankinF125thSEN63rdGrangemouth Traithlon Club00:55:0700:55:53+00:24:12
485th

521

Jamie NapierM360thSEN93rd00:54:5500:55:59+00:24:00
486th

540

Frank TraynorM361stV5526th00:54:5500:55:59+00:24:00
487th

437

Paul MckerracherM362ndV6017thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:55:2400:56:03+00:24:29
488th

232

Mike MurrayM363rdV657thLothian Running Club00:55:1900:56:06+00:24:24
489th

743

Craig DuncanM364thV4057th00:55:1600:56:07+00:24:21
490th

525

Niall RussellM365thV4558thBeacon Runners00:55:3000:56:09+00:24:35
491st

353

Alan McclellandM366thV5527th00:55:3200:56:09+00:24:37
492nd

554

Scott NichollsM367thV5042nd00:55:2100:56:13+00:24:26
493rd

788

Martin MinaM368thV4058th00:55:0400:56:15+00:24:09
494th

566

Keith ChinneryM369thV5528thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:55:3700:56:16+00:24:42
495th

303

Robert CampbellM370thV5043rd00:55:2700:56:17+00:24:32
496th

176

Brenda DougalF126thV3513th00:55:3600:56:19+00:24:41
497th

744

Derek CrawfordM371stV5044th00:55:1300:56:19+00:24:18
498th

270

Laura AndersonF127thV3514th00:55:2700:56:20+00:24:32
499th

142

Lee PatonF128thV4021st00:55:3600:56:29+00:24:41
500th

726

Kathryn HolmF129thV3515th00:55:4100:56:31+00:24:46
501st

745

Elaine CrawfordF130thV4512th00:55:4300:56:31+00:24:48
502nd

730

Gordon MuircroftM372ndV5529th00:55:4600:56:32+00:24:51
503rd

713

Elaine MacdonaldF131stV5011thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:55:5900:56:34+00:25:04
504th

712

GLEN MacdonaldM373rdV5045thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:56:1200:56:34+00:25:17
505th

522

Nicola FraserF132ndV3516thJog Scotland00:56:0100:56:48+00:25:06
506th

425

Alison MarshallF133rdV3517thLINLITHGOW AC00:56:0000:56:48+00:25:05
507th

558

Linsey FletcherF134thV3518th00:56:0200:56:50+00:25:07
508th

725

Paul DouglasM374thV3556th00:56:0200:56:50+00:25:07
509th

500

Yvonne HughsonF135thV4513th00:56:1400:56:52+00:25:19
510th

496

Raymond BellM375thV4059th00:56:1300:56:52+00:25:18
511st

587

alistair McneishM376thSEN94th00:56:2000:56:55+00:25:25
512nd

478

Keith TollertonM377thSEN95th00:56:2800:56:55+00:25:33
513rd

456

4g RasulM378thV4559th00:56:0200:56:55+00:25:07
514th

166

Theresa ThomsonF136thV4514thStirling Triathlon Club00:56:2100:57:08+00:25:26
515th

342

John DaltonM379thV5046thJogscotland00:56:2100:57:08+00:25:26
516th

167

Malcolm ThomsonM380thV5047thStirling Triathlon Club00:56:2400:57:09+00:25:29
517th

201

Carolyn WalkerF137thV5012th00:56:1700:57:10+00:25:22
518th

732

Katie DunlopF138thV3519th00:56:1900:57:12+00:25:24
519th

533

Gillian BrookerF139thV555thJog Scotland00:56:4200:57:16+00:25:47
520th

109

Rosemary LeeF140thV556thFalkland Trail Runners00:56:2300:57:20+00:25:28
521st

94

ALAN BeattieM381stV6018th00:56:4000:57:20+00:25:45
522nd

485

Caroline McdermottF141stV557th00:56:3400:57:21+00:25:39
523rd

87

Kaat Van De PaerF142ndSEN64th00:56:3500:57:21+00:25:40
524th

130

Andrew AirdM382ndV4560thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:2900:57:21+00:25:34
525th

699

Alan MccutcheonM383rdV5530th00:56:4400:57:24+00:25:49
526th

248

Laura McgowanF143rdV3520thRun Mummy Run00:56:3600:57:26+00:25:41
527th

479

Kevin JenkinsM384thV3557th00:56:4200:57:28+00:25:47
528th

116

Joanne HoustonF144thV4022nd00:56:5300:57:37+00:25:58
529th

445

Gordon WardlawM385thV3558th00:56:4000:57:46+00:25:45
530th

650

Andrew WoodrowM386thV5048thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:5400:57:46+00:25:59
531st

495

Darren RobertsonM387thV4060thLINLITHGOW AC00:57:1500:57:59+00:26:20
532nd

225

Sarah BeggsF145thSEN65thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:57:2700:58:01+00:26:32
533rd

718

Duncan DewarM388thV5049th00:57:0400:58:05+00:26:09
534th

541

Russell CouperM389thV5050thCalderglen Harriers00:57:5600:58:06+00:27:01
535th

688

Hayley ConsuegraF146thV3521st00:57:2200:58:13+00:26:27
536th

319

David WatsonM390thV5051st00:57:3100:58:19+00:26:36
537th

689

Malcolm PaulM391stV5531st00:57:1900:58:20+00:26:24
538th

603

Ian BrooksM392ndV4561st00:57:1700:58:23+00:26:22
539th

247

Fiona McdonaldF147thV4515th00:57:4000:58:32+00:26:45
540th

377

Barbara Ann HogarthF148thV4516th00:57:4600:58:32+00:26:51
541st

531

Seona MacruaryF149thSEN66th00:57:5800:58:38+00:27:03
542nd

578

Graham McnabM393rdSEN96th00:57:3500:58:38+00:26:40
543rd

402

Morag WhiteheadF150thV558th00:57:4900:58:43+00:26:54
544th

427

LESLEY McguireF151stV559thnone00:58:1300:58:56+00:27:18
545th

370

Kirsteen MuirheadF152ndV4023rd00:58:1000:59:03+00:27:15
546th

401

Yvonne YoungF153rdV3522nddalkieth run club00:58:3400:59:09+00:27:39
547th

783

Leanne HamiltonF154thSEN67th00:58:1300:59:10+00:27:18
548th

751

Ken HuttonM394thV702nd00:58:3000:59:16+00:27:35
549th

494

Tom SneddenM395thV4061st00:58:2200:59:24+00:27:27
550th

519

CLAIRE TraynorF155thSEN68th00:58:2100:59:25+00:27:26
551st

639

Kathrine AdamsF156thV3523rd00:58:3100:59:31+00:27:36
552nd

662

Kirsty LennieF157thSEN69th00:58:5200:59:36+00:27:57
553rd

768

Dougie HillM396thV5052ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:58:5100:59:37+00:27:56
554th

41

Sarah MacneillF158thU205thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:58:5900:59:38+00:28:04
555th

308

Bryan AllamM397thV4562ndLinlithgow Running Buddies00:58:3800:59:41+00:27:43
556th

508

Craig StewartM398thV3559th00:58:5000:59:42+00:27:55
557th

107

Lynsey ConnorF159thSEN70th00:58:5000:59:44+00:27:55
558th

758

Gordon StevenM399thV5532nd00:58:5100:59:45+00:27:56
559th

361

Chris AllenM400thSEN97th00:58:5500:59:48+00:28:00
560th

223

Karen SteedmanF160thSEN71st00:59:0900:59:49+00:28:14
561st

121

Suzanne KerrF161stV4024thRun Club Dalkeith00:59:1000:59:50+00:28:15
562nd

101

Alan CameronM401stV658th00:59:2901:00:22+00:28:34
563rd

335

Lesley McdonaldF162ndV3524th00:59:2201:00:23+00:28:27
564th

325

Isobel LockhartF163rdV5013th00:59:2201:00:24+00:28:27
565th

326

Ian LockhartM402ndV5533rd00:59:2101:00:24+00:28:26
566th

375

Stacey MacdonaldF164thV3525th00:59:4301:00:34+00:28:48
567th

622

Sharon ShanksF165thV4025th00:59:2901:00:34+00:28:34
568th

355

Jennifer LivingstoneF166thSEN72nd00:59:5201:00:39+00:28:57
569th

681

Simon GoldM403rdV3560thUnattached00:59:4301:00:43+00:28:48
570th

407

Raymond WardM404thV5053rd00:59:4401:00:43+00:28:49
571st

189

Alasdair CareyM405thSEN98th00:59:4801:00:45+00:28:53
572nd

299

Gary LedwidgeM406thSEN99thJog Scotland01:00:0101:00:45+00:29:06
573rd

505

Lesley HigginsF167thV4517th00:59:4801:00:48+00:28:53
574th

388

Sara SharpF168thSEN73rd00:59:5801:00:48+00:29:03
575th

354

Oliver BarsbyM407thV3561st01:00:0301:00:50+00:29:08
576th

708

Karen DavidsonF169thV5510th00:59:5401:00:52+00:28:59
577th

493

Jo SneddenF170thV3526th00:59:4901:00:53+00:28:54
578th

83

Kerri DonagherF171stV4026th01:00:1601:01:22+00:29:21
579th

43

Sam LesleyM408thSEN100thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country01:01:1801:01:29+00:30:23
580th

750

April SloanF172ndSEN74th01:00:4001:01:30+00:29:45
581st

449

Mhairi KirkwoodF173rdV3527th01:00:3801:01:32+00:29:43
582nd

752

DAVID NeillM409thV5054th01:00:3601:01:35+00:29:41
583rd

257

Kerry WoodF174thSEN75th01:00:4001:01:36+00:29:45
584th

85

Jane ShearerF175thV4518th01:00:4401:01:39+00:29:49
585th

86

Andrew GrantM410thV5055th01:00:4501:01:39+00:29:50
586th

226

Karen MitchellF176thV4027th01:01:0401:01:52+00:30:09
587th

332

Ray SextonM411stV4563rd01:01:0001:02:05+00:30:05
588th

653

Harry AdamsonM412ndV703rd01:01:3201:02:26+00:30:37
589th

515

IAN LeggettM413rdV751stLothian Running Club01:01:4601:02:34+00:30:51
590th

773

Lori SimpsonF177thSEN76th01:01:3101:02:35+00:30:36
591st

511

Clare MccaffertyF178thV4028thnone01:01:5601:02:48+00:31:01
592nd

259

Clare BarbourF179thSEN77th01:01:4601:02:48+00:30:51
593rd

258

Hollie FalconerF180thSEN78th01:01:4601:02:48+00:30:51
594th

217

Thelma ChargeF181stV5511th01:02:0901:03:09+00:31:14
595th

472

Shirley HyslopF182ndV5014thLINLITHGOW AC01:02:4301:03:24+00:31:48
596th

772

Janet GlendinningF183rdV5015thWee County Harriers01:02:3901:03:45+00:31:44
597th

581

Jacqueline CairneyF184thV3528th01:03:0101:04:07+00:32:06
598th

555

Cristina ReynoldsF185thV5512th01:03:1101:04:10+00:32:16
599th

108

John LeeM414thV5534thFalkland Trail Runners01:03:3101:04:30+00:32:36
600th

89

Isabel HeronF186thSEN79th01:03:4801:04:33+00:32:53
601st

678

Douglas GrantM415thV5535thJogscotland01:04:3801:05:43+00:33:43
602nd

747

Barry CampbellM416thSEN101st01:05:1401:05:47+00:34:19
603rd

623

Lynsey GowF187thV3529thRun Mummy Run01:05:0301:06:07+00:34:08
604th

444

Sharon CunninghamF188thV3530th01:05:0101:06:07+00:34:06
605th

403

Aurelia LeaF189thV3531st01:05:2901:06:35+00:34:34
606th

759

Fraser FalconerM417thV659th01:05:5601:07:01+00:35:01
607th

346

GEORGE InglisM418thV752ndSpringburn Harriers01:06:4501:07:45+00:35:50
608th

124

Duncan McintoshM419thV5536th01:07:0501:08:05+00:36:10
609th

165

Lynda JohnstonF190thV3532nd01:07:0501:08:11+00:36:10
610th

233

Kevin KitM420thSEN102nd01:07:4801:08:57+00:36:53
611st

538

Joseph RennieM421stV3562nd01:07:5101:08:57+00:36:56
612nd

187

Diane RingF191stV601st01:08:2501:09:20+00:37:30
613rd

677

Catriona GrantF192ndSEN80thJogscotland01:08:5901:09:55+00:38:04
614th

674

Joanna MilneF193rdV3533rd01:09:2401:10:21+00:38:29
615th

740

Jill ScottF194thV4519thJogscotland01:09:4401:10:50+00:38:49
616th

704

Julie ShanksF195thV3534th01:11:0901:12:16+00:40:14
617th

104

Susan KingF196thV3535th01:11:1001:12:16+00:40:15
618th

188

Sarah CareyF197thSEN81st01:12:0001:12:53+00:41:05
619th

391

Rhona KirkwoodF198thV5016thn/a01:13:1001:14:04+00:42:15
620th

680

Jim ShawM422ndV801stFerranti AAC01:13:2001:14:04+00:42:25
DNF (7 in total)
-

168

Lorna TaylorFV45JogDalgetyBay00:00:0000:00:00-
-

580

barry PatersonMV35Falkirk Victoria Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

114

BELINDA AmosFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

465

Beverley DodgsonFV45LINLITHGOW AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

364

Bob WarnockMV50Wee County Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

610

Elaine EadieFSENKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00