Solent Half Marathon 2017

Sep
24
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-09-24 10:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (444 in total)
1st

220

Stuart HollowayM1stS301stCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:13:4001:13:41-
2nd

303

Julian ManningM2ndV401stDenmead Striders01:15:1501:15:16+00:01:35
3rd

363

Ben PitmanM3rdS302ndLordshill Rr01:16:4201:16:43+00:03:02
4th

166

Aaron FroukhiansM4thS351stTotton RC01:16:4901:16:50+00:03:09
5th

222

Sean HolmesM5thV451stOverton harriers01:17:3201:17:34+00:03:52
6th

183

Martin GroundsellM6thS352ndOverton harriers01:17:4401:17:45+00:04:04
7th

350

Leonard John PassinghamM7thV501stOverton harriers01:17:5101:17:52+00:04:11
8th

354

cole William PearceM8thS251stIow Road Runners Ac01:17:5901:18:01+00:04:19
9th

6

Timothy William AnettsM9thS252ndHARDLEY RUNNERS01:18:3701:18:38+00:04:57
10th

384

Matt RisdenM10thS303rdHedge End Rc01:18:4501:18:46+00:05:05
11th

192

Frank HandyM11thS304thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:18:5401:18:56+00:05:14
12th

1

Peter AbrahamsM12thS253rdFareham Crusaders01:19:2801:19:30+00:05:48
13th

86

Matthew CheyneyM13thS305thDenmead Striders01:19:4301:19:49+00:06:03
14th

292

SIMON LovelockM14thS306thOverton harriers01:20:3601:20:37+00:06:56
15th

73

Neil CatchloveM15thV402ndLordshill Rr01:21:0601:21:07+00:07:26
16th

92

James Richard Alexander ClarkeM16thS307thFarnham Runners01:22:0001:22:03+00:08:20
17th

484

DANNY WhiteM17thS308thLordshill Rr01:22:2601:22:28+00:08:46
18th

74

Mark CausebrookM18thS353rdHARDLEY RUNNERS01:22:3901:22:40+00:08:59
19th

317

Rich McaleerM19thS309thEastleigh rc01:22:4401:22:46+00:09:04
20th

194

Alun HanfordM20thS3010thHedge End Rc01:23:3101:23:33+00:09:51
21st

172

Rob GilchristM21stV403rdFarnham Runners01:23:3901:23:41+00:09:59
22nd

79

Mark ChamberlainM22ndS354thHedge End Rc01:23:4701:23:49+00:10:07
23rd

310

Neil MartinM23rdV452ndOverton harriers01:24:0501:24:07+00:10:25
24th

170

Aaron GallimoreM24thS3011thLordshill Rr01:24:2001:24:22+00:10:40
25th

424

Matthew Thomas SmithM25thS3012thUnattached01:24:1801:24:23+00:10:38
26th

374

Simon RandallM26thV404thIow Road Runners Ac01:24:5301:24:58+00:11:13
27th

337

Shaun NewtonM27thS3013thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:25:3201:25:34+00:11:52
28th

259

Shaho IbrahimM28thS355thLordshill Rr01:25:4001:25:43+00:12:00
29th

37

Michael BlissM29thV551stOverton harriers01:25:5901:26:01+00:12:19
30th

182

Matt GroteM30thV405thWinchester & District AC01:26:2701:26:30+00:12:47
31st

10

Gary ArmstrongM31stS3014thDenmead Striders01:26:2601:26:31+00:12:46
32nd

169

Kev GaleM32ndV502ndDenmead Striders01:26:4501:26:51+00:13:05
33rd

499

Sarah WinstoneF1stS301stLordshill Rr01:27:0401:27:07+00:13:24
34th

163

Tom ForsterM33rdS356thIow Road Runners Ac01:27:0901:27:21+00:13:29
35th

316

Lee MawsonM34thS357thDenmead Striders01:27:2101:27:27+00:13:41
36th

332

Emma Jane MontielF2ndV401stCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:27:2601:27:30+00:13:46
37th

342

Peter Raymond O'donnellM35thV406thHedge End Rc01:27:2601:27:30+00:13:46
38th

52

Steve BrettM36thV453rdANDOVER AC01:27:3101:27:35+00:13:51
39th

399

Matt SakerM37thV454thFarnham Runners01:27:3401:27:37+00:13:54
40th

15

William Michael BaggsM38thS3015thHedge End Rc01:28:0601:28:11+00:14:26
41st

464

Carlo Van LeeuwenM39thS358thHedge End Rc01:28:2301:28:27+00:14:43
42nd

187

JO HaleyF3rdS351stTotton RC01:28:2901:28:34+00:14:49
43rd

105

Nicholas CookeM40thV407thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:29:0701:29:21+00:15:27
44th

2

Rob AgarM41stS359thLordshill Rr01:29:2301:29:26+00:15:43
45th

366

Leo PoulterM42ndS3510thUnattached01:29:1601:29:27+00:15:36
46th

323

Michael McmahonM43rdV503rdLordshill Rr01:29:2701:29:30+00:15:47
47th

33

George BelfieldM44thS254thWinchester & District AC01:29:3001:29:33+00:15:50
48th

472

Paul WelchM45thV408thDenmead Striders01:29:4501:29:55+00:16:05
49th

451

Richard Paul TaylorM46thV409thAlton Runners01:29:5201:30:00+00:16:12
50th

133

Lloyd DicksonM47thS3016thWinchester & District AC01:30:0601:30:10+00:16:26
51st

438

Philip StickneyM48thS201stUnattached01:30:2601:30:27+00:16:46
52nd

419

Mark SmallwoodM49thS3511thHedge End Rc01:30:2101:30:31+00:16:41
53rd

188

Simon HallM50thS3512thTotton RC01:30:4201:30:46+00:17:02
54th

445

matthew TannerM51stV504thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:30:4501:30:49+00:17:05
55th

130

George DevineM52ndV4010thFareham Crusaders01:30:4601:30:51+00:17:06
56th

397

Alice Jane RuddF4thS302ndLordshill Rr01:30:4901:30:53+00:17:09
57th

226

Phil HoyM53rdV552ndPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:31:0401:31:08+00:17:24
58th

487

Steve WhiteheadM54thV4011thHedge End Rc01:31:0501:31:16+00:17:25
59th

84

Andy ChaseM55thV455thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:31:1701:31:21+00:17:37
60th

77

PHIL ChamberlainM56thV456thFareham Crusaders01:31:1601:31:24+00:17:36
61st

413

Daniel ShawyerM57thS3513thDenmead Striders01:31:2601:31:32+00:17:46
62nd

278

Ian LawrenceM58thS3514thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:31:3201:31:36+00:17:52
63rd

229

Julie HumphriesF5thV451stAlton Runners01:31:2901:31:37+00:17:49
64th

454

Ruth ThomF6thS352ndCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:31:2501:31:41+00:17:45
65th

110

Chris CornwellM59thS3017thDenmead Striders01:31:4101:31:48+00:18:01
66th

357

Susy PerryF7thV402ndWinchester & District AC01:31:4801:31:52+00:18:08
67th

159

Chris FletcherM60thS3018thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:31:5201:31:56+00:18:12
68th

157

David Paul FleetM61stS3515thFareham Crusaders01:31:5201:31:59+00:18:12
69th

485

Mike WhiteM62ndV457thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:31:5401:32:07+00:18:14
70th

268

Neil KinderM63rdV505thAlton Runners01:32:0801:32:13+00:18:28
71st

320

CHRIS MccauleyM64thV458thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:32:0601:32:14+00:18:26
72nd

131

Chris DeweyM65thV506thANDOVER AC01:32:0401:32:15+00:18:24
73rd

459

Dan John TowellM66thV4012thTotton RC01:32:0501:32:17+00:18:25
74th

36

Hannah BlissF8thS201stOverton harriers01:32:2201:32:24+00:18:42
75th

195

Simon James HansonM67thV459thFareham Crusaders01:32:2401:32:30+00:18:44
76th

258

Mark JonesM68thS3019thEastleigh rc01:32:4401:32:51+00:19:04
77th

55

Douglas Alan BriscoM69thV601stANDOVER AC01:32:4301:32:53+00:19:03
78th

197

Alistair Robert HardawayM70thV507thFarnham Runners01:32:5101:32:56+00:19:11
79th

95

Robert CliffeM71stV508thANDOVER AC01:32:5801:33:04+00:19:18
80th

96

Richard CliffordM72ndV4013thOverton harriers01:33:2001:33:23+00:19:40
81st

312

Graham MartinM73rdV4510thStubbington Green R&Ac01:33:2001:33:27+00:19:40
82nd

17

Reggie BallM74thV602ndCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:33:2701:33:31+00:19:47
83rd

98

Andy CockerellM75thS3020thHedge End Rc01:33:2401:33:34+00:19:44
84th

111

Michael John CoultrupM76thV509thIow Road Runners Ac01:33:3801:33:41+00:19:58
85th

161

Matthew FletcherM77thV4511thIow Road Runners Ac01:33:3801:33:42+00:19:58
86th

54

Mike BridgemanM78thV4512thHedge End Rc01:33:3801:33:46+00:19:58
87th

329

David MiltonM79thS3516thLordshill Rr01:33:2301:33:48+00:19:43
88th

486

John WhiteM80thS3517thTotton RC01:33:4401:33:51+00:20:04
89th

462

Robson Jerome TrendellM81stS202ndHedge End Rc01:33:5901:33:59+00:20:19
90th

165

Nicole FrithF9thS202ndLordshill Rr01:34:1001:34:13+00:20:30
91st

398

Sonia Marion RushbyF10thV403rdEastleigh rc01:34:3301:34:39+00:20:53
92nd

228

Daniel Francis HullM82ndS3518thTotton RC01:34:3401:34:40+00:20:54
93rd

450

William TaylorM83rdS3519thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:34:4801:34:53+00:21:08
94th

58

Andy James BrownM84thS3520thWinchester & District AC01:34:5001:34:58+00:21:10
95th

482

Neil Stephen WhiteM85thS3021stTotton RC01:34:5601:35:05+00:21:16
96th

293

Matt LoveseyM86thS3022ndLordshill Rr01:35:1401:35:20+00:21:34
97th

297

Daniel LurcockM87thS3023rdRomsey Rr01:35:3601:35:41+00:21:56
98th

63

matthew shaun CafferkyM88thS3521stNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:35:5201:35:59+00:22:12
99th

5001

Steven WooldridgeM89thV553rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:36:0201:36:08+00:22:22
100th

324

Colin McmanusM90thS3522ndWinchester & District AC01:36:0701:36:11+00:22:27
101st

60

Alice BurchF11thS353rdLordshill Rr01:36:1101:36:14+00:22:31
102nd

313

Kate MaslinF12thS354thHedge End Rc01:36:1001:36:14+00:22:30
103rd

185

Hugh Robert GurneyM91stV4513thUnattached01:36:0701:36:15+00:22:27
104th

359

John L PhillipsM92ndV4014thFarnham Runners01:36:2101:36:27+00:22:41
105th

302

John MalthouseM93rdV5010thDenmead Striders01:36:3701:37:06+00:22:57
106th

34

Elvis Michael BeltonM94thS255thUnattached01:37:0901:37:10+00:23:29
107th

43

Stuart BoothM95thS3523rdEastleigh rc01:37:0701:37:13+00:23:27
108th

124

Ian DavidsonM96thV4514th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners01:36:3801:37:17+00:22:58
109th

318

Trevor McalisterM97thS3524thRyde Harriers01:37:1401:37:23+00:23:34
110th

490

Harvey WickhamM98thV4515thFarnham Runners01:36:5801:37:25+00:23:18
111st

416

Sue SleathF13thV501stRomsey Rr01:37:3901:37:46+00:23:59
112nd

429

Andy SnellgroveM99thV4516thUnattached01:37:4501:37:51+00:24:05
113rd

407

Philip William ScraseM100thV5011thAlton Runners01:37:4401:37:52+00:24:04
114th

481

Lynne WhitakerF14thV551stWinchester & District AC01:37:4701:37:57+00:24:07
115th

368

Claire PowellF15thV404thHedge End Rc01:37:4401:38:04+00:24:04
116th

437

Elizabeth StewardF16thS355thDenmead Striders01:37:5701:38:09+00:24:17
117th

238

Charlotte Lucy IngramF17thS303rdCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:38:0501:38:22+00:24:25
118th

4

Neil James AmbroseM101stV4015thFarnham Runners01:38:1901:38:27+00:24:39
119th

348

nathon PalmerM102ndS3525thHedge End Rc01:38:2601:38:31+00:24:46
120th

85

Christopher Michael ChesterM103rdV5012thHedge End Rc01:38:3301:38:48+00:24:53
121st

13

Paul AyreM104thV4517th01:38:4401:38:52+00:25:04
122nd

122

Craig DapsonM105thV4518thOther01:38:4201:38:52+00:25:02
123rd

89

Nick ClarkM106thV4519thOther01:39:0101:39:09+00:25:21
124th

207

Adrian HaughtonM107thV554thWinchester & District AC01:39:0701:39:20+00:25:27
125th

280

James LeeM108thS256thStubbington Green R&Ac01:39:2201:39:30+00:25:42
126th

273

Joanne LabramF18thV452ndHedge End Rc01:39:2001:39:39+00:25:40
127th

341

Philip OconnorM109thV4016thDenmead Striders01:39:2501:39:40+00:25:45
128th

179

Sally GreensladeF19thV453rdCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:39:2801:39:46+00:25:48
129th

251

Jonathan EvisonM110thV5013thWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:39:3801:39:47+00:25:58
130th

175

STEVE GoodwinM111stV603rdWinchester & District AC01:39:3601:39:48+00:25:56
131st

32

Alex BeatonM112ndS3024thLordshill Rr01:39:4601:39:53+00:26:06
132nd

267

Jamie Kilner-smithM113rdV4520thAlton Runners01:39:4101:40:00+00:26:01
133rd

61

paddy ButlerM114thV555thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:40:0601:40:13+00:26:26
134th

475

David WellsM115thV556thTotton RC01:39:5701:40:18+00:26:17
135th

276

Richard LarcombeM116thV4521stCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:40:0401:40:20+00:26:24
136th

367

Daniel Jay PowellM117thS257thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:40:2201:40:26+00:26:42
137th

38

paul BlundellM118thV5014thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:40:1801:40:31+00:26:38
138th

139

Marie Droniou-bordryF20thV405thHedge End Rc01:40:1701:40:36+00:26:37
139th

338

Holly NewtonF21stS203rdIow Road Runners Ac01:40:4001:40:44+00:27:00
140th

171

Sari GieringF22ndS304thLordshill Rr01:40:3801:40:48+00:26:58
141st

178

Mark GrandyM119thS3526thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:40:4301:40:48+00:27:03
142nd

461

Chris AplinM120thS3527thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:40:3301:40:49+00:26:53
143rd

412

Martin ShawM121stV4017thDenmead Striders01:40:3801:40:53+00:26:58
144th

146

Neil DyerM122ndV5015thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:41:0401:41:11+00:27:24
145th

16

Kirsty BaileyF23rdV406thDenmead Striders01:41:0501:41:13+00:27:25
146th

372

Michael RaeM123rdV557thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:40:5701:41:17+00:27:17
147th

260

Gareth JuliffM124thS3528thOverton harriers01:41:0701:41:19+00:27:27
148th

106

Abigail CookeF24thS305thRomsey Rr01:41:2901:41:37+00:27:49
149th

88

Richard ChownsM125thS3529thStubbington Green R&Ac01:41:3901:41:50+00:27:59
150th

83

Gareth Owen CharlesM126thS3530thStubbington Green R&Ac01:41:4001:41:51+00:28:00
151st

272

Darren KnightM127thS3531stVICTORY AC01:41:5001:41:55+00:28:10
152nd

315

Mike MattinglyM128thV604thLordshill Rr01:41:3201:41:59+00:27:52
153rd

87

Daniel ChownM129thS3025thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:41:5501:42:10+00:28:15
154th

19

Frank BannanM130thV605thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:40:2101:42:11+00:26:41
155th

383

CHRISTINE RiddingtonF25thV454thVICTORY AC01:42:1801:42:27+00:28:38
156th

307

Keith Stewart MarshallM131stV558thFarnham Runners01:42:0101:42:28+00:28:21
157th

211

David HeathM132ndV651stPoole Runners01:42:2201:42:30+00:28:42
158th

333

Andrew MoodyM133rdV5016thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:42:2601:42:34+00:28:46
159th

109

Joseph CornwallM134thS258thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:42:2001:42:36+00:28:40
160th

23

Jacquie BarlowF26thV407thTotton RC01:42:3501:42:39+00:28:55
161st

162

Andrew Victor FlynnM135thV5017thVICTORY AC01:42:1601:42:40+00:28:36
162nd

199

Graeme HarperM136thS3532ndUnattached01:42:2901:42:41+00:28:49
163rd

48

Charmaine BradfordF27thS356thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:42:5301:43:11+00:29:13
164th

440

HANNAH StormF28thV408thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:43:0701:43:21+00:29:27
165th

94

Richard Clark-lyonsM137thS3533rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:43:2401:43:30+00:29:44
166th

426

Jennifer SmithF29thV409thLordshill Rr01:43:1101:43:31+00:29:31
167th

425

Nigel SmithM138thV5018thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:43:3301:43:46+00:29:53
168th

494

Robert WilsonM139thV4018th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners01:43:0901:43:47+00:29:29
169th

496

Rob WilsonM140thS3534thDenmead Striders01:43:4801:44:07+00:30:08
170th

428

Anna Smith-jamesF30thS251stHedge End Rc01:44:0001:44:20+00:30:20
171st

137

Ian Charles DraperM141stV606thDownton Leisure Centre01:44:0401:44:29+00:30:24
172nd

254

Roger JonesM142ndV607thDenmead Striders01:44:1801:44:34+00:30:38
173rd

418

Timothy SlyM143rdV5019thLordshill Rr01:44:0801:44:34+00:30:28
174th

266

Trevor James KettleM144thV559thFareham Crusaders01:44:2601:44:35+00:30:46
175th

103

Karen ConnellF31stS357thOrdnance Survey Runners01:44:2201:44:37+00:30:42
176th

97

Jim ClowM145thV652ndVICTORY AC01:44:2501:44:42+00:30:45
177th

142

Michael Joseph Sean DuffyM146thS259thUnattached01:44:3801:44:45+00:30:58
178th

53

Emma BrewinF32ndS306thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:44:4101:44:54+00:31:01
179th

81

Adam ChantM147thS2510th01:44:4001:44:57+00:31:00
180th

237

Paul InglebyM148thV4019thFERC01:44:4101:44:58+00:31:01
181st

480

Adam WheelerM149thV608thLordshill Rr01:44:5401:45:05+00:31:14
182nd

408

Michael SennettM150thV5510thAlton Runners01:44:5601:45:15+00:31:16
183rd

75

David ChalkM151stV5511thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:44:5801:45:25+00:31:18
184th

154

Tim FarrantM152ndV4522ndFarnham Runners01:44:5401:45:28+00:31:14
185th

208

Adrian HayesM153rdV5512thTotton RC01:45:2301:45:29+00:31:43
186th

285

Andy LewisM154thV5020thRyde Harriers01:45:1401:45:31+00:31:34
187th

371

Joy RadfordF33rdV601stWinchester & District AC01:45:2401:45:33+00:31:44
188th

441

Eloise StradlingF34thS204thFarnham Runners01:45:2401:45:33+00:31:44
189th

477

Kirsty AplinF35thS307thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:45:2301:45:37+00:31:43
190th

298

Declan LynnM155thV4020thUnattached01:45:0401:45:41+00:31:24
191st

218

Keith HollisM156thV4523rdSOUTHAMPTON AC01:45:0901:45:42+00:31:29
192nd

376

Kevin RannM157thV4021stIow Road Runners Ac01:45:3101:45:42+00:31:51
193rd

117

Kerstin CummingsF36thV502ndBOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS01:45:3601:45:43+00:31:56
194th

151

Adam David ElliottM158thS3026thUnattached01:45:3801:45:49+00:31:58
195th

123

Shaun DaveyM159thV4022ndNetley abbey runners01:45:4401:46:04+00:32:04
196th

240

Judith Clare JacksonF37thV552ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:45:5201:46:05+00:32:12
197th

391

Michael Bryan RoeM160thV5021stLordshill Rr01:45:3601:46:09+00:31:56
198th

358

Phil PerryM161stV5022ndCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:45:5801:46:13+00:32:18
199th

430

Anne SnelsonF38thV503rdFarnham Runners01:46:0601:46:20+00:32:26
200th

233

Adam HurstM162ndS3027thLordshill Rr01:45:5601:46:22+00:32:16
201st

275

Christopher Neil LambM163rdV4524thLordshill Rr01:46:0001:46:30+00:32:20
202nd

393

Julia Elizabeth Roiz De SaF39thS358thGosport Rr01:46:0901:46:30+00:32:29
203rd

223

Sarah HolmesF40thV4010thIow Road Runners Ac01:46:2701:46:36+00:32:47
204th

8

Jim ArmitageM164thV5513thAlton Runners01:46:1301:46:37+00:32:33
205th

435

Thomas StarkM165thS3028thLordshill Rr01:46:4101:47:07+00:33:01
206th

498

Jordan Keiran WinbourneM166thS203rdHedge End Rc01:47:0601:47:31+00:33:26
207th

264

Anthony KendrickM167thV609thTotton RC01:47:1601:47:32+00:33:36
208th

265

Jonathan Paul KershawM168thV4023rdCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:47:2501:47:41+00:33:45
209th

91

Vicki Yvonne ClarkeF41stS308thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:47:3401:47:47+00:33:54
210th

497

Chris WinbourneM169thV4525thHedge End Rc01:47:2901:47:53+00:33:49
211st

382

Suzanne Marie RichardsonF42ndV4011thDenmead Striders01:47:2301:47:54+00:33:43
212nd

82

Kieran James ChaplinM170thS3535thGosport Rr01:47:3801:47:59+00:33:58
213rd

181

Louise GriffinF43rdS359thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:47:5001:48:01+00:34:10
214th

369

Robert PriorM171stV4024thUnattached01:48:0101:48:25+00:34:21
215th

257

Alice JonesF44thS309thLordshill Rr01:48:1601:48:27+00:34:36
216th

113

Simon CowlardM172ndV4526thUnattached01:48:3401:48:48+00:34:54
217th

446

Poppy Louise TannerF45thS205thUnattached01:48:4201:48:50+00:35:02
218th

5002

Julian WaltonM173rdV4025thUnattached01:48:3501:48:50+00:34:55
219th

444

Callum TannerM174thS2511thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:48:4201:48:51+00:35:02
220th

330

Steven MitchellM175thV4527thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:48:3901:48:56+00:34:59
221st

209

Terry HealyM176thV6010thVICTORY AC01:48:4101:49:02+00:35:01
222nd

80

Alan ChambersM177thV4528thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:48:4501:49:08+00:35:05
223rd

274

Eliot LambM178thV4529thUnattached01:49:1501:49:39+00:35:35
224th

22

Robbie BarlowM179thS2512thTotton RC01:49:2001:49:43+00:35:40
225th

467

David WalkerM180thV5023rdWinchester & District AC01:49:4901:49:57+00:36:09
226th

248

Rob JessonM181stV4530thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:49:3901:50:07+00:35:59
227th

184

Alan Charles GroutM182ndV6011thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:49:4601:50:08+00:36:06
228th

495

Emma WilsonF46thS3510thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:49:4001:50:08+00:36:00
229th

321

Lynn McdonaghF47thV455thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:49:5501:50:16+00:36:15
230th

360

Rosie PhillipsF48thS252ndUnattached01:50:0301:50:20+00:36:23
231st

296

David LownM183rdS3536thVICTORY AC01:50:0801:50:26+00:36:28
232nd

215

Albert HillM184thV4026thUnattached01:50:2701:50:35+00:36:47
233rd

136

Gillian DowlingF49thV456thGosport Rr01:50:1501:50:37+00:36:35
234th

361

Luke PierceM185thV4027th01:50:2601:50:43+00:36:46
235th

471

Colin Stephen WatersM186thV4028thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:50:3601:50:58+00:36:56
236th

217

Jane HodgeF50thV553rdHARDLEY RUNNERS01:50:4501:51:04+00:37:05
237th

232

Wayne HuntleyM187thV4029thOther01:51:1801:51:26+00:37:38
238th

395

Andy Henry RossiterM188thS3537thUnattached01:51:0701:51:36+00:37:27
239th

314

Brian Andrew MatthewsM189thV5024thEastleigh rc01:51:1301:51:39+00:37:33
240th

394

Peter RolinsonM190thV6012thUnattached01:51:1201:51:41+00:37:32
241st

72

Emma Louise CarterF51stV457thWinchester & District AC01:51:3701:51:48+00:37:57
242nd

239

James InstoneM191stV5025thRomsey Rr01:51:5701:51:59+00:38:17
243rd

214

Rachel HessomF52ndS3010thOverton harriers01:51:4901:52:00+00:38:09
244th

235

Mihai IacobM192ndS204thUnattached01:51:4901:52:05+00:38:09
245th

474

Ian WellsM193rdV6013thUnattached01:51:5701:52:19+00:38:17
246th

202

Paul HarveyM194thV6014thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:51:4501:52:20+00:38:05
247th

436

Katie Jennifer SteanF53rdS253rdItchen Spitfires Running Club01:52:1101:52:26+00:38:31
248th

41

Rebecca BoleF54thV458thSERPENTINE01:52:2201:52:31+00:38:42
249th

93

Graham E ClarkeM195thV701stDenmead Striders01:51:5401:52:32+00:38:14
250th

245

Joanne JenkinsF55thV504thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:52:1401:52:39+00:38:34
251st

336

Sheila NashF56thV505thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:52:1301:52:39+00:38:33
252nd

470

Andrew WarrenM196thS3029thTotton RC01:52:3001:52:44+00:38:50
253rd

198

Belinda HardingF57thV554thVICTORY AC01:52:3101:52:56+00:38:51
254th

230

Melanie HuntF58thV555thDenmead Striders01:52:3101:53:10+00:38:51
255th

249

David Christopher JohnsM197thS3030thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:53:1501:53:25+00:39:35
256th

370

Piers PuntanM198thV4531stOverton harriers01:53:1501:53:27+00:39:35
257th

463

Mark UnderwoodM199thS3031stOverton harriers01:53:1501:53:27+00:39:35
258th

431

cleyton anderson SouzaM200thS3538thOther01:53:2701:53:42+00:39:47
259th

102

Virginia CollinsF59thV602ndTotton RC01:53:4401:53:57+00:40:04
260th

469

Steve TownendM201stS3539thNetley abbey runners01:53:4701:54:06+00:40:07
261st

219

Mark James HollowayM202ndS3540thUnattached01:54:0801:54:19+00:40:28
262nd

301

Andrew MajorM203rdV5026thUnattached01:54:0801:54:19+00:40:28
263rd

112

Alan James CowanM204thS3541stHedge End Rc01:54:0501:54:28+00:40:25
264th

305

Kelly Marie MapsonF60thS254thUnattached01:53:4901:54:29+00:40:09
265th

304

Cliff MantonM205thV6015thHedge End Rc01:54:1801:54:31+00:40:38
266th

231

Tara HuntF61stV4012thFarnham Runners01:54:0601:54:35+00:40:26
267th

62

Diane ByrneF62ndV506thAlton Runners01:54:3301:54:47+00:40:53
268th

405

Jon ScottM206thV4030thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:54:3001:54:53+00:40:50
269th

389

Emma RobinsonF63rdS3011thGosport Rr01:54:2301:54:54+00:40:43
270th

414

Zoe Ann SherwinF64thV4013thIow Road Runners Ac01:54:4601:54:55+00:41:06
271st

134

Gareth DinhamM207thS2513thUnattached01:54:2001:54:58+00:40:40
272nd

180

Ian GregoryM208thV4532ndPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:54:4101:54:59+00:41:01
273rd

319

Sarah Kirsten MccannF65thV459thOverton harriers01:54:5301:55:17+00:41:13
274th

242

Michele JacobsF66thS3511thHedge End Rc01:54:5101:55:27+00:41:11
275th

340

Gabby O'brienF67thS3512thSolent Running Sisters01:54:5101:55:28+00:41:11
276th

39

Chris BluntM209thS3542ndUnattached01:55:2101:55:33+00:41:41
277th

262

Jonathan James KaneM210thV751stWinchester & District AC01:55:1701:55:37+00:41:37
278th

125

John Edward DaviesM211stV5514th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners01:55:2201:56:01+00:41:42
279th

449

Linda TaylorF68thV4510thDenmead Striders01:55:4101:56:13+00:42:01
280th

204

Peter HarwoodM212ndV702ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:55:5301:56:14+00:42:13
281st

415

Jenny Ann ShillingF69thV651stGosport Rr01:55:4601:56:17+00:42:06
282nd

27

John BarrettM213rdV6016thGosport Rr01:55:5601:56:31+00:42:16
283rd

345

Carrie OliverF70thV556thWinchester & District AC01:56:2801:56:40+00:42:48
284th

488

Dena WhitehornF71stV4511thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:56:1801:56:44+00:42:38
285th

263

Paul Castle KemptonM214thV4031stDAVID LLOYD01:56:3401:56:58+00:42:54
286th

339

Jonathan NichollsM215thV4032nd01:56:3701:57:01+00:42:57
287th

390

Linda RobsonF72ndV507thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:56:4901:57:05+00:43:09
288th

104

sarah jayne CookF73rdV4014thNetley abbey runners01:56:4401:57:06+00:43:04
289th

69

Mathew CaptainM216thV4533rdNetley abbey runners01:56:4801:57:07+00:43:08
290th

309

Sarah MarszallF74thS3513thHedge End Rc01:56:3401:57:09+00:42:54
291st

29

Bryan John BarryM217thV4534thHedge End Rc01:56:4801:57:15+00:43:08
292nd

7

John Peter ArburyM218thV6017thAlton Runners01:57:0701:57:22+00:43:27
293rd

120

Joanna CurtisF75thV603rdWinchester & District AC01:57:2001:57:34+00:43:40
294th

432

Chris SparshottM219thS3543rdGosport Rr01:57:1301:57:34+00:43:33
295th

299

Matthew James MadillM220thS3544thDenmead Striders01:57:1601:57:38+00:43:36
296th

65

Steve James CalderM221stV4033rdGosport Rr01:57:0201:57:39+00:43:22
297th

35

Alex BidwellM222ndV4535thFareham Crusaders01:57:2201:57:52+00:43:42
298th

256

Georgie Jane JonesF76thS3514thHedge End Rc01:57:2901:58:02+00:43:49
299th

114

john CowlinM223rdV4536thVICTORY AC01:57:4001:58:05+00:44:00
300th

286

Bridget LewisF77thV557thRyde Harriers01:57:4301:58:06+00:44:03
301st

483

Lizzy WhiteF78thS3012thTotton RC01:57:5501:58:08+00:44:15
302nd

269

David KingM224thS3032ndUnattached01:57:3601:58:15+00:43:56
303rd

148

Shirley Dyson-laurieF79thV652ndWinchester & District AC01:57:5901:58:16+00:44:19
304th

243

Sophie JamesF80thS255thTotton RC01:58:0501:58:23+00:44:25
305th

270

Amanda KingsleyF81stS3515thTotton RC01:58:0401:58:23+00:44:24
306th

455

Rosemary ThornberF82ndV4015thFareham Crusaders01:58:2501:58:33+00:44:45
307th

439

Dave StoneM225thV5027thUnattached01:58:1601:58:38+00:44:36
308th

468

Samantha Louise WalkerF83rdV4512thUnattached01:58:2601:58:43+00:44:46
309th

189

Carl John HallettM226thV4537thUnattached01:58:1501:58:49+00:44:35
310th

327

Mike MillsM227thV653rdTotton RC01:58:2901:58:51+00:44:49
311st

434

Chris StaplefordM228thV6018thStubbington Green R&Ac01:58:5001:59:01+00:45:10
312nd

40

Helen BoilingF84thV4513thVICTORY AC01:58:5201:59:14+00:45:12
313rd

193

lionel peter HandyM229thV5515thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:59:1501:59:21+00:45:35
314th

387

Elizabeth May RobertsF85thV4514thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:59:0601:59:31+00:45:26
315th

71

Nick CarterM230thV5516thGosport Rr01:58:5901:59:32+00:45:19
316th

255

Carol Ann JonesF86thS3516thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:59:2401:59:39+00:45:44
317th

186

Malcolm Colin HaganM231stV5517thVICTORY AC01:59:1001:59:40+00:45:30
318th

31

Jess BatemanF87thS206thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:59:3901:59:52+00:45:59
319th

205

Lyn HatchettF88thV4016thTotton RC01:59:4101:59:57+00:46:01
320th

343

Daniella OfferF89thV4515thDenmead Striders01:59:5302:00:15+00:46:13
321st

325

Sara Louise McritchieF90thV4017thStubbington Green R&Ac01:59:5002:00:25+00:46:10
322nd

388

David RobertsonM232ndS205thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:00:3402:00:46+00:46:54
323rd

227

A N OtherM91stV4516thOther02:00:5202:00:57+00:47:12
324th

355

Lisa-Marie PeckoverF92ndS3013thDenmead Striders02:00:5002:01:22+00:47:10
325th

353

MICHELLE TRACEY PearceF93rdS3517thLordshill Rr02:01:0602:01:25+00:47:26
326th

386

Tamsin RobertsF94thS256thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:01:1202:01:31+00:47:32
327th

190

Emma Victoria HalliwellF95thV4517thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:01:1302:01:33+00:47:33
328th

281

Stephen LeeM233rdV752ndRyde Harriers02:01:2902:01:41+00:47:49
329th

42

Nicolas BoornM234thS3545thGosport Rr02:01:2202:01:59+00:47:42
330th

234

Robert HylandsM235thV4538thGosport Rr02:01:2102:01:59+00:47:41
331st

457

Fiona Elizabeth TomlinsonF96thV558thGosport Rr02:01:3202:02:03+00:47:52
332nd

277

Stu LaurieM236thS3033rdFarnham Runners02:01:4102:02:12+00:48:01
333rd

56

Katie BrothersF97thS3518thOverton harriers02:01:5602:02:19+00:48:16
334th

224

Juliette HopkinsF98thS3014thNetley abbey runners02:02:0502:02:27+00:48:25
335th

177

Christine GorhamF99thV559thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC02:01:5202:02:28+00:48:12
336th

351

alan PatonM237thV4539th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners02:01:5602:02:35+00:48:16
337th

126

Clive Martin DavisonM238thV6019thUnattached02:02:2502:02:53+00:48:45
338th

44

Ian BowersM239thV5028thHedge End Rc02:02:4902:03:16+00:49:09
339th

99

Nick CoeM240thV4034thNetley abbey runners02:03:2002:03:30+00:49:40
340th

30

David BatemanM241stV5029thHASLEMERE BORDER AC02:03:0702:03:32+00:49:27
341st

212

Noreen HendersonF100thV604thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:03:1102:03:38+00:49:31
342nd

18

Paula PearceF101stS3519th02:03:4102:04:15+00:50:01
343rd

456

Judi ToalF102ndV5510thUnattached02:04:3602:04:42+00:50:56
344th

406

Jane ScraseF103rdS257thAlton Runners02:04:4302:04:52+00:51:03
345th

203

Phil Andrew Harvey-ralphM242ndV4035thUnattached02:05:0702:05:19+00:51:27
346th

47

Clare BoyntonF104thS3520thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS02:04:5502:05:22+00:51:15
347th

396

Kevin George RoweM243rdV5518thHedge End Rc02:04:5202:05:23+00:51:12
348th

141

Georgia DuddridgeF105thV4518thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:05:0502:05:34+00:51:25
349th

479

Lynda WheelerF106thV605thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:05:2402:05:48+00:51:44
350th

201

Tina HarrisonF107thV508thFarnham Runners02:05:4002:06:11+00:52:00
351st

49

Ian BradleyM244thV4540thHedge End Rc02:06:0402:06:28+00:52:24
352nd

241

SUSIE JacobF108thV4519thLymington Tri Club02:06:0302:06:34+00:52:23
353rd

191

Pauline Louise HamiltonF109thV4018thFarnham Runners02:06:2802:06:58+00:52:48
354th

402

Anthony SaltM245thV5519thUnattached02:06:2802:07:11+00:52:48
355th

476

Louise Mary WelshF110thV4520thUnattached02:07:0602:07:23+00:53:26
356th

196

Sally Louise HarbutF111stV4019thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:07:2902:07:29+00:53:49
357th

377

Donna Christine RansomF112ndS3521stTotton RC02:07:1402:07:29+00:53:34
358th

118

Mark CunninghamM246thV4541stNetley abbey runners02:07:4602:07:58+00:54:06
359th

152

Alan EvansM247thV4542nd02:07:2702:08:01+00:53:47
360th

288

katie LewisF113rdS3522ndVICTORY AC02:07:4002:08:03+00:54:00
361st

46

Gemma Louise BoyleF114thS3015thNetley abbey runners02:07:4702:08:08+00:54:07
362nd

290

Chris LewisM248thV4543rdNetley abbey runners02:07:5502:08:14+00:54:15
363rd

373

Lesley RaingerF115thV4020thUnattached02:08:0302:08:14+00:54:23
364th

489

Jane WhiteleyF116thV509thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC02:07:5602:08:15+00:54:16
365th

144

Neil DybleM249thV5030thWESTBOURNE RC02:08:1002:08:45+00:54:30
366th

12

Andrew John AstleyM250thV6020thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:08:3802:09:05+00:54:58
367th

244

sheryl Jeanne JamesF117thV5010thHedge End Rc02:08:5002:09:26+00:55:10
368th

331

Mark MondonM251stV5520th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners02:08:5402:09:32+00:55:14
369th

427

Shell SmithF118thS3016thWESTBOURNE RC02:09:4502:10:20+00:56:05
370th

465

Ann-marie VanderplankF119thV4021stTotton RC02:10:1102:10:30+00:56:31
371st

51

Fiona Jane BrentF120thV4521stUnattached02:09:5902:10:33+00:56:19
372nd

385

Graham Paul RobbinsM252ndS3034thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:10:4702:11:05+00:57:07
373rd

458

Brenda ToplissF121stV653rdRomsey Rr02:10:5002:11:20+00:57:10
374th

326

Nick MellorM253rdV4036thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:11:2202:11:31+00:57:42
375th

138

Gill DraperF122ndV5511thDownton Leisure Centre02:12:0802:12:35+00:58:28
376th

59

Tony BrowneM254thS3546thNetley abbey runners02:12:3502:12:55+00:58:55
377th

365

Oliver Edwin PopeM255thU201stUnattached02:12:2302:12:55+00:58:43
378th

364

Brian Roy PopeM256thV5031stClanfield Joggers02:12:2502:12:57+00:58:45
379th

164

Anton Karl FosterM257thV5032ndClanfield Joggers02:12:2402:12:58+00:58:44
380th

410

Charlotte Anne SharmanF123rdV606thWinchester & District AC02:12:4502:13:03+00:59:05
381st

417

Lisa SlightF124thV4522ndVICTORY AC02:13:2702:13:52+00:59:47
382nd

443

jodie dionne SwaineF125thV4523rdUnattached02:13:2802:13:52+00:59:48
383rd

492

Dave WilcockM258thV4037thIow Road Runners Ac02:14:4202:14:51+01:01:02
384th

5

Michael John AndrewsM259thV4038thUnattached02:14:2702:15:01+01:00:47
385th

64

Ruth CairnsF126thV4524thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:14:5502:15:01+01:01:15
386th

101

Martin Stephen ColesM260thV6021stVICTORY AC02:14:5702:15:10+01:01:17
387th

11

Rachel ArnoldF127thV4525thHants Police02:14:4102:15:13+01:01:01
388th

78

Katherine Anne ChamberlainF128thV4022ndStubbington Green R&Ac02:14:5902:15:36+01:01:19
389th

213

Penny HerridgeF129thV5011thGosport Rr02:15:1102:15:47+01:01:31
390th

404

Liz ScottF130thS3523rdTotton RC02:15:1602:15:50+01:01:36
391st

132

Simon DickinsonM261stS3547thUnattached02:15:4802:15:59+01:02:08
392nd

70

Kim CarterF131stV5512thGosport Rr02:15:3702:16:13+01:01:57
393rd

291

Ian LoaderM262ndV5033rdFarnham Runners02:16:0102:16:31+01:02:21
394th

247

Slavena Atanasova JensenF132ndV4023rdDenmead Striders02:15:5402:16:32+01:02:14
395th

135

Laura DixonF133rdS3524thUnattached02:16:3402:16:55+01:02:54
396th

127

Mike DavisonM263rdV654thOther02:16:3802:17:07+01:02:58
397th

67

Stuart Evan CampbellM264thS2514thUnattached02:17:3402:17:58+01:03:54
398th

347

Donna Emily PaddickF134thS3525thItchen Spitfires Running Club02:17:2202:18:02+01:03:42
399th

261

Alison KainesF135thV5012thTotton RC02:17:5102:18:10+01:04:11
400th

100

Nicola ColebourneF136thV4024thGosport Rr02:17:3902:18:14+01:03:59
401st

145

Gary DyerM265thV4544thLordshill Rr02:17:4802:18:19+01:04:08
402nd

156

Mary Denise FitzgeraldF137thV4025thFarnham Runners02:18:5002:19:19+01:05:10
403rd

50

Vivienne BreenF138thV5013thGosport Rr02:18:5502:19:32+01:05:15
404th

68

Jenny CampbellF139thS3017thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:19:1102:19:50+01:05:31
405th

143

Liz Denise DybleF140thV5014thWESTBOURNE RC02:19:1502:19:50+01:05:35
406th

289

Georgina Louise LewisF141stV4526thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:19:1102:19:50+01:05:31
407th

253

Jason JonesM266thV4545thUnattached02:19:3502:20:09+01:05:55
408th

335

Andrew SaundersM267thV4546thUnattached02:19:3602:20:11+01:05:56
409th

176

Gill F V GoodwinF142ndV654thWinchester & District AC02:20:3502:20:52+01:06:55
410th

287

Shona LewisF143rdS3526thNetley abbey runners02:20:4802:21:11+01:07:08
411st

400

Anne SalesF144thV607thSolent Running Sisters02:21:4102:22:18+01:08:01
412nd

344

SHEILA OldacreF145thV608thANDOVER AC02:23:1202:23:33+01:09:32
413rd

473

Clare WelchF146thS3527thDenmead Striders02:23:5802:24:30+01:10:18
414th

453

Jill TerryF147thV5513thUnattached02:24:5402:25:19+01:11:14
415th

294

Louise LoveseyF148thS3018thUnattached02:25:2902:25:39+01:11:49
416th

9

Natasha ArmstrongF149thS3528thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:25:1102:25:50+01:11:31
417th

119

Patricia CurtisF150thV5514th02:25:2002:25:59+01:11:40
418th

478

Claire Louise WhaleyF151stS3019thUnattached02:25:2502:26:03+01:11:45
419th

153

Jack Alan FairbrotherM268thS2515thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:25:4202:26:11+01:12:02
420th

392

Emma Elizabeth RogersF152ndS258thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:25:4402:26:12+01:12:04
421st

346

Terry OrrM269thV5521stHedge End Rc02:28:2902:29:02+01:14:49
422nd

76

Amanda ChalkF153rdV5015thItchen Spitfires Running Club02:29:3002:30:10+01:15:50
423rd

311

Colin MartinM270thV6022ndCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC02:29:3502:30:13+01:15:55
424th

28

Susan BarrettF154thV4527thGosport Rr02:31:0902:31:44+01:17:29
425th

225

Joanne HopkinsF155thV4026thGosport Rr02:31:1002:31:44+01:17:30
426th

411

James SharmanM271stV4039thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:32:1602:32:39+01:18:36
427th

129

Sophie DayF156thS259thOverton harriers02:32:5402:33:16+01:19:14
428th

66

Rachel Sarah CampbellF157thS2510thUnattached02:33:1702:33:42+01:19:37
429th

168

Paul Raymond GaleM272ndV4547thTotton RC02:33:5502:34:29+01:20:15
430th

282

Paul LeemingM273rdV5034thItchen Spitfires Running Club02:33:5502:34:34+01:20:15
431st

150

Trish EckettF158thV5515thFarnborough Flyers02:34:2302:35:04+01:20:43
432nd

442

Madalaine SummersF159thV609thUnattached02:35:0102:35:27+01:21:21
433rd

206

Brian HaugheyM274thV655thUnattached02:36:0302:36:34+01:22:23
434th

433

Ieuan StanleyM275thV5522ndUnattached02:36:1302:36:42+01:22:33
435th

328

Tina MillsF160thV5516thTotton RC02:38:4302:39:00+01:25:03
436th

300

Bridget MainF161stV5016thVICTORY AC02:39:1002:39:38+01:25:30
437th

3

Sarah Louise AldridgeF162ndS3020thWinchester & District AC02:39:4702:40:05+01:26:07
438th

167

Michael FurlongM276thV5523rdUnattached02:41:2402:41:56+01:27:44
439th

279

Coral LeachF163rdV5017thIow Road Runners Ac02:41:4702:42:20+01:28:07
440th

375

Jo RandallF164thV4528thIow Road Runners Ac02:41:4702:42:21+01:28:07
441st

200

Brian HarrisM277thV703rdDenmead Striders02:43:0102:43:40+01:29:21
442nd

174

Andrea GogaF165thV4529thUnattached02:55:3802:56:19+01:41:58
443rd

448

Rebecca TaylorF166thS2511thUnattached02:58:4502:59:09+01:45:05
444th

20

Jeremy BarberM278thV656thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:58:0002:59:14+01:44:20

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Tamworth 5 Mile 2018-09-16 10:00:00