Killin 10K 2017

Aug
26
2017

10 K Run

Running | 2017-08-26 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (384 in total)
1st

61

Scott BremberM1stV401stCentral Athletics club00:34:1000:34:11-
2nd

104

Olle DahlbergM2ndOPEN1stSolvikingarna00:34:1500:34:16+00:00:05
3rd

125

Craig EadieM3rdOPEN2nd00:36:4000:36:41+00:02:30
4th

312

CHRIS MosesM4thOPEN3rdHelensburgh AAC00:36:5400:36:58+00:02:44
5th

64

Marc BromwichM5thOPEN4thBellahouston Roadrunners00:37:0200:37:02+00:02:52
6th

162

Nathan GoddardM6thJNR1stIpswich Harriers00:37:1900:37:20+00:03:09
7th

338

Barry QueenM7thV402ndHelensburgh AAC00:37:3400:37:38+00:03:24
8th

112

Alan DerrickM8thV501stCalderglen Harriers00:38:0200:38:03+00:03:52
9th

88

Dave ClarkM9thOPEN5th00:38:3000:38:30+00:04:20
10th

18

Stephen RawlinsonM10thOPEN6thLochtayside00:38:4500:38:47+00:04:35
11th

485

SCOTT StrachanM11thV403rd00:38:5100:38:52+00:04:41
12th

285

Euan McintyreM12thOPEN7th00:38:5300:38:54+00:04:43
13th

446

Owain WilliamsM13thOPEN8thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:0200:39:03+00:04:52
14th

491

Corey StoneM14thOPEN9th00:40:0300:40:08+00:05:53
15th

251

Neil MackayM15thV502nd00:40:4000:40:43+00:06:30
16th

3

Neil FerrierM16thOPEN10thCentral Athletics club00:40:4300:40:44+00:06:33
17th

9

Michael GardinerM17thOPEN11th00:40:4200:40:48+00:06:32
18th

482

Roland MccrawM18thV503rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:5100:40:53+00:06:41
19th

494

Duncan GibbM19thOPEN12th00:40:5300:41:02+00:06:43
20th

72

Ryan Alexander BruceM20thOPEN13thHelensburgh AAC00:41:0000:41:04+00:06:50
21st

410

Nathan ThomsonM21stOPEN14th00:41:0700:41:08+00:06:57
22nd

15

Angus KayM22ndV504thLochtayside00:41:1100:41:13+00:07:01
23rd

315

Robin MussettM23rdV505thCentral Athletics club00:41:2600:41:28+00:07:16
24th

51

William BellM24thV404th00:41:2900:41:31+00:07:19
25th

20

Dan WatsonM25thV405thLochtayside00:41:3600:41:38+00:07:26
26th

363

conor RyanM26thJNR2nd00:41:3900:41:41+00:07:29
27th

161

MARK GoddardM27thV506th00:41:4600:41:49+00:07:36
28th

127

Lee EastonM28thOPEN15thmeedies running club00:41:2600:41:51+00:07:16
29th

414

John TollerM29thOPEN16th00:41:5100:41:54+00:07:41
30th

175

SIMON GrieshaberM30thV507thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5300:41:56+00:07:43
31st

57

Wendy BlairM31stOPEN17th00:42:1200:42:16+00:08:02
32nd

269

Benjamin MathiesonM32ndV406th00:42:2400:42:27+00:08:14
33rd

439

Stefaan WesterlinckM33rdOPEN18thVastgoedbox00:42:3300:42:36+00:08:23
34th

219

Hugh KerrM34thV508th00:42:3800:42:42+00:08:28
35th

400

JENNIFER TelfordF1stV401stScottish Prison Service AAC00:42:4100:42:43+00:08:31
36th

158

Andrew David GilmourM35thOPEN19thUnattached00:42:4700:42:55+00:08:37
37th

337

Mark PullanM36thV407thDunblane Runners00:43:0900:43:12+00:08:59
38th

131

Peter FaulksM37thV408th00:43:1900:43:22+00:09:09
39th

151

Richard GarsideM38thOPEN20thOchil Hill Runners00:43:2100:43:26+00:09:11
40th

385

James SpeakmanM39thV409th00:43:2600:43:31+00:09:16
41st

19

Robbert Van De CoterletM40thOPEN21st00:43:3900:43:43+00:09:29
42nd

306

Jon MooreM41stOPEN22nd00:43:3500:44:13+00:09:25
43rd

395

Philip SuttieM42ndOPEN23rd00:44:2000:44:25+00:10:10
44th

116

David DimelowM43rdV4010th00:44:2400:44:36+00:10:14
45th

420

Louise TylerF2ndV402ndDunblane Runners00:44:4300:44:46+00:10:33
46th

321

Victor NicolM44thV4011th00:44:4400:44:51+00:10:34
47th

323

David NorrieM45thV509thFife Athletic Club00:44:5700:44:59+00:10:47
48th

467

John DavidsonM46thV5010thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:45:1200:45:16+00:11:02
49th

478

Jim ScottM47thV5011th00:45:1200:45:19+00:11:02
50th

98

Sonjia CrowF3rdOPEN1stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1800:45:20+00:11:08
51st

73

Lynne BruceF4thV403rdBellahouston Harriers00:45:3400:45:40+00:11:24
52nd

53

Andrew BickerstaffM48thOPEN24thHamilton Harriers00:45:3800:45:46+00:11:28
53rd

179

STEVE GunnM49thV5012th00:45:2400:45:49+00:11:14
54th

120

Nigel DonnellM50thV4012th00:46:0800:46:14+00:11:58
55th

354

Steven RoutledgeM51stV4013th00:46:1400:46:18+00:12:04
56th

191

Amy HenryM52ndOPEN25th00:46:1300:46:23+00:12:03
57th

339

Emily RamsayF5thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:46:2600:46:34+00:12:16
58th

54

Ross BickerstaffM53rdV5013thHamilton Harriers00:46:3100:46:39+00:12:21
59th

188

David HendersonM54thV5014thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:46:4000:46:48+00:12:30
60th

336

Dan PulfreyM55thV4014th00:46:4800:46:54+00:12:38
61st

234

Clare LeggeM56thV4015th00:46:4100:47:04+00:12:31
62nd

456

Alan OliverM57thV4016th00:47:0500:47:11+00:12:55
63rd

93

Andrew CorriganM58thV5015thHARMENY AC00:47:0500:47:11+00:12:55
64th

129

Glenn ExtonM59thV5016th00:46:5900:47:15+00:12:49
65th

192

Craig HetheringtonM60thOPEN26thCRC00:46:5100:47:16+00:12:41
66th

255

Colin MackenzieM61stV5017th00:46:5500:47:17+00:12:45
67th

473

FIONA AngusF6thV501stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1500:47:19+00:13:05
68th

232

Richard LawtonM62ndV4017thCalderglen Harriers00:47:1800:47:25+00:13:08
69th

128

Mari EltermannF7thOPEN2nd00:47:1200:47:29+00:13:02
70th

142

David FisherM63rdV5018th00:47:2700:47:38+00:13:17
71st

106

Katrina DavidsonF8thV405th00:47:4000:47:58+00:13:30
72nd

293

Nick McwilliamM64thV5019th00:47:5600:48:05+00:13:46
73rd

239

Gordon LindsayM65thV5020thJogscotland00:47:5400:48:07+00:13:44
74th

286

Jimmy McintyreM66thV4018thFife Athletic Club00:47:5000:48:10+00:13:40
75th

201

Derek HunterM67thV4019thJog Scotland Dunfermline00:48:0200:48:27+00:13:52
76th

94

Remi CouesnonM68thOPEN27th00:48:1800:48:30+00:14:08
77th

247

Billy MacfarlaneM69thV4020th00:48:2000:48:30+00:14:10
78th

154

Frank GilbrideM70thV5021st00:48:1000:48:31+00:14:00
79th

468

Stewart MackenzieM71stOPEN28th00:48:1600:48:37+00:14:06
80th

11

Sarah HewardF9thV502nd00:48:3100:48:49+00:14:21
81st

382

Matthew SmithM72ndV4021st00:48:5100:49:00+00:14:41
82nd

298

Ian MillarM73rdV4022nd00:48:5700:49:03+00:14:47
83rd

221

DANIEL KershawM74thV4023rdFalkland Trail Runners00:49:0200:49:08+00:14:52
84th

32

Jim AlexanderM75thV5022ndLothian Running Club00:48:5900:49:12+00:14:49
85th

277

Lily Beltain McdowallF10thOPEN3rdDunblane Runners00:49:0400:49:14+00:14:54
86th

487

Andrew RussellM76thV4024th00:49:0600:49:18+00:14:56
87th

426

Graeme WalkerM77thOPEN29th00:49:0800:49:24+00:14:58
88th

296

Ian MidgeleyM78thOPEN30th00:49:1600:49:32+00:15:06
89th

85

Louise ChapmanF11thOPEN4thIstead & Ifield Harriers00:49:2700:49:33+00:15:17
90th

437

Alan WeirM79thV4025thLothian Running Club00:49:0300:49:33+00:14:53
91st

276

Greg McdougallM80thV4026th00:48:4200:49:36+00:14:32
92nd

101

Si CumminsM81stV5023rdHowgill Harriers00:49:3300:49:40+00:15:23
93rd

249

Okke EngelsmaM82ndV5024th00:49:3700:49:45+00:15:27
94th

453

Neville MclaughlinM83rdV4027th00:49:4900:49:54+00:15:39
95th

195

Matthew HooperM84thOPEN31st00:49:5700:50:02+00:15:47
96th

167

Mark GormleyM85thV5025thSTORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETICS CLUB00:49:5400:50:03+00:15:44
97th

352

Iain RossM86thOPEN32nd00:49:4900:50:04+00:15:39
98th

210

LAURA JohnstoneF12thOPEN5thHelensburgh AAC00:49:5600:50:08+00:15:46
99th

90

David CollinsM87thOPEN33rd00:49:5800:50:08+00:15:48
100th

300

Hilary MillarF13thV503rdgiffnock north aac00:50:0800:50:21+00:15:58
101st

484

Colin GlenM88thV5026th00:50:0600:50:22+00:15:56
102nd

124

Mark DuffyM89thOPEN34th00:50:0300:50:25+00:15:53
103rd

397

Paul TallettM90thOPEN35thn/a00:50:0000:50:29+00:15:50
104th

471

Anthony GibsonM91stOPEN36th00:49:5000:50:29+00:15:40
105th

490

Andrew SpenceM92ndOPEN37thmeedies running club00:50:3000:50:39+00:16:20
106th

213

Artur KaczmarczykM93rdOPEN38th00:50:2400:50:50+00:16:14
107th

209

Ian JohnstoneM94thV5027thKilmarnock H & AC00:50:1400:50:54+00:16:04
108th

40

Gillian Isobel ArmourF14thV406thMeridian moovers00:50:3500:50:59+00:16:25
109th

13

Aarron HibbertM95thJNR3rd00:50:5700:51:05+00:16:47
110th

416

Gordon TreanorM96thV4028th00:50:5500:51:17+00:16:45
111st

86

Mhairi CharltonF15thOPEN6th00:50:4200:51:21+00:16:32
112nd

22

Donald StewartM97thV5028th00:51:0600:51:26+00:16:56
113rd

134

JANET FellowesF16thV504thHelensburgh AAC00:51:0300:51:26+00:16:53
114th

27

Vicky AbernethyF17thV407th00:51:1600:51:27+00:17:06
115th

145

Maureen McveyF18thV505th00:51:2900:51:41+00:17:19
116th

313

Grace MowerF19thV408th00:51:1600:51:42+00:17:06
117th

28

Paul AbsonM98thV4029thTITANS00:51:0800:51:45+00:16:58
118th

217

SYBIL KennedyF20thV506thHelensburgh AAC00:51:3000:51:58+00:17:20
119th

450

GORDON WilsonM99thV5029th00:51:4800:51:59+00:17:38
120th

452

Stephen WondM100thV4030th00:51:5100:52:09+00:17:41
121st

284

Scott McgrandlesM101stOPEN39th00:51:5600:52:11+00:17:46
122nd

470

Jim GlennieM102ndV5030th00:52:0800:52:15+00:17:58
123rd

100

Christine CruzF21stOPEN7th00:52:0200:52:19+00:17:52
124th

369

Mandy ScottF22ndV507thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:52:0200:52:21+00:17:52
125th

359

Anne Napier RutherfordF23rdV508thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:52:1700:52:35+00:18:07
126th

59

Steven BoyleM103rdV4031st00:52:3000:52:36+00:18:20
127th

244

Mark William LogieM104thV4032ndCentral AC00:51:5800:52:36+00:17:48
128th

314

Sharron MulcahyF24thV409th00:52:2100:52:40+00:18:11
129th

442

Dave WhiteM105thV4033rd00:52:1800:52:40+00:18:08
130th

252

Keith MackenzieM106thV5031st00:52:2600:52:43+00:18:16
131st

121

Gillian DonohoeF25thV4010thCani-fit00:52:2400:52:46+00:18:14
132nd

215

Angelica RennerF26thOPEN8th00:52:3100:52:47+00:18:21
133rd

430

Shaun WalshM107thV5032nd00:52:2700:52:52+00:18:17
134th

185

Samantha WillisF27thOPEN9th00:52:3700:52:52+00:18:27
135th

65

Paul BrooksM108thV4034thnone00:52:2700:53:04+00:18:17
136th

152

Cerys GilbrideF28thJNR1stCentral Athletics club00:52:4300:53:04+00:18:33
137th

102

Gordon CurrieM109thV4035thDunblane Runners00:52:5300:53:05+00:18:43
138th

47

CAROLE BarrieF29thV509th00:52:3700:53:05+00:18:27
139th

353

Isla RoutledgeF30thOPEN10th00:52:5600:53:07+00:18:46
140th

474

Darren MuirM110thOPEN40th00:52:3900:53:13+00:18:29
141st

62

Sarah BridgeF31stV4011th00:53:0700:53:19+00:18:57
142nd

7

Helen ColeF32ndV5010thLoch Tayside00:53:0100:53:20+00:18:51
143rd

220

Mary KerrF33rdV5011th00:53:1000:53:26+00:19:00
144th

223

Andrew KilpatrickM111stV5033rd00:53:1900:53:44+00:19:09
145th

199

Leeanne HughesF34thV4012thThe Meedies Running Club00:53:2200:53:48+00:19:12
146th

26

Isla CraigF35thV4013th00:53:3400:53:49+00:19:24
147th

202

Ross HunterM112ndJNR4thJog Scotland Dunfermline00:53:2400:53:49+00:19:14
148th

422

Hans Van Den BergM113rdOPEN41st00:53:1700:53:58+00:19:07
149th

421

Andrew TylerM114thV5034th00:53:4900:53:59+00:19:39
150th

444

Huw WilliamsM115thV4036th00:53:4700:53:59+00:19:37
151st

143

Thomas FitzpatrickM116thV5035thn/a00:53:1900:54:00+00:19:09
152nd

434

Robyn WarburtonF36thOPEN11th00:53:2200:54:04+00:19:12
153rd

105

Gairn DavidsonM117thV4037th00:53:4800:54:05+00:19:38
154th

260

Pauline MalleyF37thV4014th00:53:1800:54:06+00:19:08
155th

203

Graeme HunterM118thV4038th00:53:5400:54:11+00:19:44
156th

103

Alison CurryF38thV4015thCentral Athletics club00:53:5600:54:11+00:19:46
157th

401

Sarah TennantF39thOPEN12thSt Andrews Adventure Running Team00:54:0200:54:20+00:19:52
158th

362

caroline RyanF40thV5012th00:54:0500:54:21+00:19:55
159th

399

Myfanwy TaylorF41stV5013th00:54:1000:54:22+00:20:00
160th

461

David MccloskyM119thV4039th00:54:0900:54:25+00:19:59
161st

132

Lissie FaulksF42ndV4016th00:54:1400:54:25+00:20:04
162nd

304

Elaine MoffatF43rdV4017thnone00:54:2200:54:26+00:20:12
163rd

29

Jude AlcockF44thV5014thWormit Runners00:54:1600:54:27+00:20:06
164th

381

Paul SmithM120thV4040th00:54:1600:54:32+00:20:06
165th

402

Mark TennantM121stOPEN42nd00:54:0700:54:36+00:19:57
166th

149

sandy maclean FraserM122ndV5036th00:54:2800:54:45+00:20:18
167th

83

Pete CartwrightM123rdV5037thClydesdale Harriers00:54:3700:54:46+00:20:27
168th

427

Gerinta WalkerF45thOPEN13thHamilton Harriers00:54:2000:54:50+00:20:10
169th

366

David SannachanM124thV5038th00:54:2800:54:51+00:20:18
170th

340

Jim RamsayM125thV4041st00:54:4600:55:13+00:20:36
171st

404

Laura ThomasF46thOPEN14thStirling Triathlon Club00:54:5400:55:15+00:20:44
172nd

364

Jim SalvageM126thV5039thLothian Running Club00:55:0200:55:17+00:20:52
173rd

14

Elinor JayneF47thV4018th00:54:4100:55:23+00:20:31
174th

113

John DevlinM127thV5040thnone00:55:0000:55:27+00:20:50
175th

227

Marcin KorusM128thOPEN43rd00:55:1100:55:31+00:21:01
176th

417

Tara TreanorF48thV4019th00:55:1200:55:34+00:21:02
177th

287

John McintyreM129thOPEN44th00:55:1500:55:35+00:21:05
178th

344

Mark ReillyM130thOPEN45thnone00:55:0300:55:40+00:20:53
179th

89

Colin Thomas ClelandM131stV5041st00:55:1200:55:41+00:21:02
180th

254

Alison MackenzieF49thOPEN15th00:55:2000:55:42+00:21:10
181st

283

Louisa McgrandlesF50thV5015th00:55:3200:55:48+00:21:22
182nd

448

Ken WilsonM132ndV5042ndBeacon Runners00:55:3300:55:49+00:21:23
183rd

156

Graeme GilliesM133rdV4042nd00:55:2200:56:02+00:21:12
184th

460

Theresa MccomiskyF51stV4020th00:55:5000:56:05+00:21:40
185th

211

Andrew JordanM134thOPEN46th00:55:4700:56:07+00:21:37
186th

488

Birgit LemmF52ndV4021st00:55:4500:56:13+00:21:35
187th

178

Andrew GuilderM135thOPEN47thDAcorum & Tring AC00:56:0400:56:24+00:21:54
188th

186

jonathan HayM136thOPEN48th00:55:4600:56:35+00:21:36
189th

147

Zac ForbesM137thJNR5th00:56:1300:56:36+00:22:03
190th

33

Bruce AndersonM138thV5043rd00:56:1400:56:36+00:22:04
191st

216

Sandra KennedyF53rdV4022nd00:56:0300:56:37+00:21:53
192nd

328

Marketa PauzerovaF54thV4023rd00:56:2100:56:52+00:22:11
193rd

208

CAROLINE JohnstonF55thV4024thHelensburgh AAC00:56:2500:56:54+00:22:15
194th

334

Ross PringleM139thJNR6th00:56:1600:56:56+00:22:06
195th

351

fulton RonaldM140thV4043rd00:56:3700:56:57+00:22:27
196th

63

Allan BrodieM141stV5044th00:56:3700:56:58+00:22:27
197th

299

Angela MillarF56thOPEN16th00:56:3000:57:00+00:22:20
198th

177

Ewout GroenM142ndOPEN49th00:56:2100:57:02+00:22:11
199th

409

Claire HannahF57thOPEN17th00:56:3400:57:11+00:22:24
200th

136

Fraser FergusM143rdV5045th00:56:3500:57:14+00:22:25
201st

387

Christopher David StewardM144thV5046thBellahouston Harriers00:57:0500:57:16+00:22:55
202nd

398

Garry TaylorM145thOPEN50th00:56:4500:57:19+00:22:35
203rd

52

Leanne BellF58thOPEN18th00:56:5900:57:21+00:22:49
204th

180

BRIDGET HalewoodF59thV5016th00:57:1700:57:27+00:23:07
205th

1

Herbie MacleanM146thV5047th00:57:3100:57:38+00:23:21
206th

390

Brian StewartM147thOPEN51stDundee Road Runners00:57:1500:57:39+00:23:05
207th

391

Nicola StewartF60thOPEN19th00:57:0400:57:40+00:22:54
208th

425

Helier WaiteM148thOPEN52nd00:57:2700:57:44+00:23:17
209th

197

Lee HoughtonF61stV4025thCentral Athletics club00:57:0500:57:44+00:22:55
210th

97

Lesley CraigF62ndV4026th00:57:3800:57:51+00:23:28
211st

436

Crawford WatsonM149thV4044th00:57:2700:57:51+00:23:17
212nd

309

Sandra MorrisF63rdV5017th00:57:2800:57:52+00:23:18
213rd

480

Mags TurnbullF64thV5018thLothian Running Club00:57:4600:58:02+00:23:36
214th

118

Lindsay DobbieF65thOPEN20thThe Meedies Running Club00:57:3700:58:04+00:23:27
215th

123

Bill DuffM150thV5048thFalkland Trail Runners00:57:3500:58:04+00:23:25
216th

157

Lisa Marie GilmoreF66thV4027thBellahouston Harriers00:57:5500:58:05+00:23:45
217th

77

Steven CairnsM151stV5049thCanicross perth00:57:3700:58:14+00:23:27
218th

42

Rosea BairdF67thOPEN21st00:57:3400:58:15+00:23:24
219th

303

Willie MoffatM152ndV5050thBad Boy Running00:57:4300:58:15+00:23:33
220th

406

Alice ThomsonF68thOPEN22nd00:57:0600:58:16+00:22:56
221st

407

Graham ThomsonM153rdOPEN53rd00:57:0500:58:16+00:22:55
222nd

479

Pam HunterF69thOPEN23rd00:57:3400:58:23+00:23:24
223rd

438

David WessonM154thV4045th00:57:4800:58:23+00:23:38
224th

333

Cameron PirieM155thV4046th00:57:5500:58:28+00:23:45
225th

454

TERRY WrightM156thV5051st00:58:0700:58:29+00:23:57
226th

378

MARTIN SleepM157thV5052nd00:58:0200:58:32+00:23:52
227th

348

karen RobertsonF70thV4028th00:58:0600:58:36+00:23:56
228th

114

Susanne Di PlacitoF71stOPEN24thThe Meedies Running Club00:58:1400:58:40+00:24:04
229th

96

John CoyleM158thV4047thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:58:2100:58:44+00:24:11
230th

371

Stephanie SharpF72ndV4029th00:58:2000:58:44+00:24:10
231st

475

Andrew DowellM159thOPEN54th00:58:0600:58:54+00:23:56
232nd

408

Clare ThomsonF73rdV4030th00:58:1800:58:57+00:24:08
233rd

278

Ronnie McewenM160thV5053rd00:58:1800:59:01+00:24:08
234th

12

Sammy HibbertF74thV4031st00:58:4200:59:01+00:24:32
235th

187

Joanne HeatherF75thV5019th00:58:3300:59:06+00:24:23
236th

10

Ishbel HayesF76thOPEN25thLochtayside Runners00:58:4700:59:07+00:24:37
237th

155

Lewis GilbrideM161stOPEN55th00:58:2600:59:10+00:24:16
238th

481

Russell CouperM162ndV5054thCalderglen Harriers00:59:0800:59:14+00:24:58
239th

483

Alistair RutherfordM163rdV5055th00:58:4000:59:15+00:24:30
240th

361

Brian RutherfordM164thV5056th00:58:3900:59:15+00:24:29
241st

379

Alan SmeatonM165thV5057th00:58:5200:59:29+00:24:42
242nd

380

Elizabeth SmeatonF77thV5020th00:58:5200:59:29+00:24:42
243rd

288

John Mcintyre SnrM166thV4048th00:59:2800:59:31+00:25:18
244th

365

Teresa SalvageF78thV5021st00:59:1500:59:31+00:25:05
245th

248

Anne Marie MacfieF79thV5022ndBellahouston Harriers00:59:2700:59:36+00:25:17
246th

228

Steven LaingM167thV4049th00:59:2600:59:45+00:25:16
247th

441

David WhiteM168thV5058th00:59:0800:59:56+00:24:58
248th

347

Helen RobertsonF80thOPEN26th00:59:2700:59:58+00:25:17
249th

68

Andy BrownM169thV5059th00:59:0601:00:00+00:24:56
250th

317

Rachel Jo NapierF81stOPEN27th00:59:2701:00:06+00:25:17
251st

198

Deirdre HoyleF82ndV5023rdBellahouston Harriers00:59:5901:00:09+00:25:49
252nd

268

Bryan MartinM170thV5060thThe Meedies Running Club00:59:4501:00:12+00:25:35
253rd

289

David MckayM171stV5061stMeedies Running Cub00:59:5001:00:16+00:25:40
254th

443

Allan WillM172ndV4050th00:59:3701:00:19+00:25:27
255th

493

Karl BanksM173rdV4051st00:59:4001:00:22+00:25:30
256th

492

Cariss RitchieF83rdV4032nd00:59:4001:00:22+00:25:30
257th

60

Carol-Ann BoyterF84thV5024th00:59:5601:00:30+00:25:46
258th

39

Sophie AplinF85thV4033rd01:00:0001:00:32+00:25:50
259th

176

James GrieveM174thOPEN56th00:59:4901:00:38+00:25:39
260th

58

Alexander BoothM175thOPEN57th00:59:5901:00:49+00:25:49
261st

424

Ilaria VolpiF86thOPEN28th00:59:5901:00:49+00:25:49
262nd

171

MICHAEL GrahamM176thV5062ndEllenborough AC01:00:4801:00:57+00:26:38
263rd

144

Tommy FitzpatrickM177thV4052ndCRC01:00:1501:00:59+00:26:05
264th

218

JIM KentM178thV5063rd01:00:5501:01:11+00:26:45
265th

476

Lynsey FraserF87thV4034th01:00:2701:01:22+00:26:17
266th

111

Louisa DawsonF88thOPEN29th01:00:5701:01:27+00:26:47
267th

49

Shona BeattieF89thV5025thmeedies running club01:00:4001:01:31+00:26:30
268th

280

Pam McgillivrayF90thV4035th01:01:0201:01:33+00:26:52
269th

308

Malcolm MorganM179thV5064th01:01:1301:01:36+00:27:03
270th

235

David LeggeM180thV4053rd01:00:5301:01:36+00:26:43
271st

117

Pauline DingwallF91stV4036th01:01:0501:01:49+00:26:55
272nd

246

Stuart MacdonaldM181stV4054th01:01:2801:01:57+00:27:18
273rd

240

Iain LittlejohnM182ndV5065thAnster Allsorts01:01:2401:02:10+00:27:14
274th

261

Fiona MaloneF92ndV5026th01:01:5601:02:26+00:27:46
275th

174

Wilma GreinerF93rdV4037th01:01:4101:02:36+00:27:31
276th

274

Isobel MccoyF94thV5027th01:02:1001:02:39+00:28:00
277th

67

Jan BrownF95thV4038thAnster Allsorts01:01:5701:02:43+00:27:47
278th

45

Jonathan BarclayM183rdV5066thLothian Running Club01:02:1301:02:47+00:28:03
279th

146

Susan FleckF96thV4039th01:01:5801:02:53+00:27:48
280th

56

Gordon BlairM184thOPEN58th01:02:2701:02:56+00:28:17
281st

25

Kelda PlattF97thOPEN30th01:02:1801:03:00+00:28:08
282nd

355

Robert RussellM185thV5067thUnattached01:02:3901:03:06+00:28:29
283rd

48

Oliver BarsbyM186thOPEN59th01:02:3101:03:08+00:28:21
284th

241

Jennifer LivingstoneF98thOPEN31st01:02:3101:03:08+00:28:21
285th

259

Carole MallettF99thV5028thLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:56:1001:03:11+00:22:00
286th

457

Rachel GibbF100thOPEN32nd01:02:1701:03:14+00:28:07
287th

225

Sheila KingF101stV5029th01:02:3301:03:20+00:28:23
288th

250

Wendy MacintyreF102ndV4040th01:02:3301:03:21+00:28:23
289th

465

Anna DoeserF103rdOPEN33rd01:02:3801:03:29+00:28:28
290th

392

Carole StewartF104thV4041st01:02:5701:03:43+00:28:47
291st

267

Kim MartinF105thV5030thThe Meedies Running Club01:03:1501:03:43+00:29:05
292nd

316

Gill NairneF106thV4042nd01:02:5501:03:49+00:28:45
293rd

31

Gemma AlcornF107thOPEN34th01:03:0001:04:04+00:28:50
294th

36

Victoria AndersonF108thOPEN35th01:03:0001:04:04+00:28:50
295th

451

Audrey WishartF109thV4043rdAnster Allsorts01:03:2001:04:06+00:29:10
296th

431

Cara WalshF110thOPEN36th01:03:3101:04:08+00:29:21
297th

222

Vicky KilpatrickF111stV5031st01:03:3101:04:08+00:29:21
298th

335

Cara ProtF112ndOPEN37th01:03:2601:04:11+00:29:16
299th

377

Anda SimpsonF113rdOPEN38th01:03:2701:04:11+00:29:17
300th

322

Lianne NobleF114thV4044th01:03:4701:04:32+00:29:37
301st

172

Morna GrantF115thOPEN39th01:03:5101:04:46+00:29:41
302nd

256

Yasmin MackieF116thOPEN40thThe Meedies Running Club01:04:2401:04:50+00:30:14
303rd

107

June DavidsonF117thV4045thFive Star Active01:04:0701:04:55+00:29:57
304th

320

Sharon NicolF118thV4046th01:04:0201:04:56+00:29:52
305th

6

Nick BrookeM187thOPEN60th01:04:4301:05:16+00:30:33
306th

5

Jennifer BrookeF119thOPEN41st01:04:4501:05:16+00:30:35
307th

326

Mike PattisonM188thV5068th01:04:2901:05:16+00:30:19
308th

163

Shelagh GodwinF120thV5032nd01:04:2901:05:16+00:30:19
309th

70

Annabel BrownF121stOPEN42nd01:04:4601:05:18+00:30:36
310th

375

Andy SiddawayM189thOPEN61st01:04:3201:05:28+00:30:22
311st

376

Kate SiddawayF122ndOPEN43rd01:04:3201:05:28+00:30:22
312nd

405

Erin ThompsonF123rdOPEN44th01:04:4801:05:39+00:30:38
313rd

342

Nicola ReedF124thV4047th01:04:4501:05:43+00:30:35
314th

440

CHRISTINE WhiteF125thV5033rd01:05:0801:05:55+00:30:58
315th

489

Victoria LeeF126thV4048th01:05:0501:05:59+00:30:55
316th

99

Kate CruickshankF127thV4049th01:05:1301:06:07+00:31:03
317th

30

Mike AlcockM190thV5069thWormit Runners01:05:4901:06:30+00:31:39
318th

17

Paul PaxtonM191stV5070th01:05:4201:06:30+00:31:32
319th

16

Jaime PaxtonF128thV4050th01:05:4201:06:31+00:31:32
320th

325

Neil PatienceM192ndV5071stJogscotland Hazlehead01:05:4301:06:31+00:31:33
321st

455

Hanmo ZhangF129thOPEN45th01:05:3301:06:40+00:31:23
322nd

466

Philip MccannM193rdOPEN62nd01:06:1901:07:28+00:32:09
323rd

447

Debbie WilsonF130thV5034thBeacon Runners01:06:4801:07:32+00:32:38
324th

23

Hazel WyllieF131stOPEN46th01:07:0101:07:33+00:32:51
325th

396

Lisa TalbotF132ndOPEN47th01:06:3501:07:40+00:32:25
326th

429

Brenda WallsF133rdV5035thErskine Jogging Buddies01:06:4401:07:41+00:32:34
327th

91

Liz ColquhounF134thV5036thErskine Jogging Buddies01:06:4401:07:41+00:32:34
328th

324

Andrew PatersonM194thOPEN63rd01:07:1801:07:57+00:33:08
329th

462

Wendy BerryF135thV5037thMeedies Running Cub01:07:1301:08:05+00:33:03
330th

169

Lynne GrahamF136thV5038thMeedies running club Fifei01:07:1901:08:10+00:33:09
331st

69

Matt BrownM195thV4055thn/a01:07:5201:08:33+00:33:42
332nd

486

PAULA RussellF137thV4051st01:07:5201:08:52+00:33:42
333rd

4

kenneth RussellM196thV4056th01:07:5301:08:53+00:33:43
334th

119

Ian DonaldsonM197thV5072ndScotia RWC01:08:0301:08:59+00:33:53
335th

270

Liz MaxwellF138thV4052nd01:08:4801:09:22+00:34:38
336th

349

Caroline RobertsonF139thOPEN48th01:08:3201:09:28+00:34:22
337th

196

Nicola HorsburghF140thOPEN49th01:08:4201:09:39+00:34:32
338th

24

Theresa ElliotF141stV4053rdLochtayside01:09:3101:09:50+00:35:21
339th

44

Jackie BarbourF142ndV5039thJog Scotland01:09:1001:10:14+00:35:00
340th

92

Con ConaghanM198thV5073rd01:09:3601:10:16+00:35:26
341st

445

Amanda WilliamsF143rdOPEN50th01:10:0301:10:35+00:35:53
342nd

75

Gillian BurkeF144thV4054th01:09:4601:10:40+00:35:36
343rd

346

Storm RobertsonF145thOPEN51st01:09:4601:10:40+00:35:36
344th

281

Mark McginneyM199thV4057th01:10:3701:10:46+00:36:27
345th

469

Rachael UnderwoodF146thOPEN52nd01:09:5001:10:47+00:35:40
346th

76

Neil CairnsM200thV4058th01:09:5301:11:00+00:35:43
347th

433

Frankie WalterF147thOPEN53rd01:09:5301:11:00+00:35:43
348th

329

Lindsay PercivalF148thV4055th01:10:1501:11:16+00:36:05
349th

477

Colin KeillorM201stOPEN64th01:10:2201:11:16+00:36:12
350th

418

Alison TunnahF149thOPEN54th01:10:5501:11:51+00:36:45
351st

212

Wendy JubbF150thV4056th01:11:2601:12:06+00:37:16
352nd

472

Valerie RiddellF151stV4057th01:11:3401:12:43+00:37:24
353rd

87

Jennifer Rao-williamsF152ndOPEN55th01:11:5001:12:53+00:37:40
354th

71

Jay BrownleeF153rdOPEN56th01:11:5601:12:57+00:37:46
355th

271

Helen MccabeF154thOPEN57th01:11:5601:12:57+00:37:46
356th

257

Kaiza MagnussonF155thOPEN58th01:12:0601:13:10+00:37:56
357th

305

Clare Elizabeth MoffatF156thOPEN59th01:12:3601:13:34+00:38:26
358th

165

gillian mary GordonF157thOPEN60thJog Scotland01:12:3001:13:38+00:38:20
359th

166

Alan GordonM202ndOPEN65thJogscotland Larbert01:12:3001:13:38+00:38:20
360th

319

Abi NewtonF158thOPEN61st01:12:4701:13:41+00:38:37
361st

34

Gill AndersonF159thV5040th01:12:4801:13:51+00:38:38
362nd

50

Karen BeckettF160thV4058th01:13:2901:14:29+00:39:19
363rd

122

Debbie DoyleF161stOPEN62ndmeedies running club01:14:3801:15:29+00:40:28
364th

204

Karen HunterF162ndV4059thmeedies running club01:14:4601:15:37+00:40:36
365th

264

Debbie-jo MarshF163rdV4060th01:15:1801:16:17+00:41:08
366th

108

Sam DavieF164thOPEN63rd01:15:3401:16:23+00:41:24
367th

2

Mark BeaumontM203rdV5074thLochtayside01:15:2901:16:35+00:41:19
368th

389

Tracey StewartF165thV4061st01:15:5501:16:58+00:41:45
369th

184

Lorna HarleyF166thOPEN64th01:16:1301:17:07+00:42:03
370th

66

Colin BlackM204thOPEN66th01:16:1301:17:08+00:42:03
371st

318

Charlene NeillyF167thV4062ndSOS Fitness01:16:1401:17:08+00:42:04
372nd

238

Anne-Marie LindsayF168thOPEN65th01:16:4101:17:31+00:42:31
373rd

150

Caroline FyfeF169thV5041st01:16:4001:17:31+00:42:30
374th

205

Lucy ImpeyF170thOPEN66th01:17:2301:18:28+00:43:13
375th

459

Linsey MacmillanF171stOPEN67th01:17:5401:18:54+00:43:44
376th

207

Melissa JackF172ndOPEN68thmeedies running club01:18:4501:19:36+00:44:35
377th

327

GEMMA PaulF173rdOPEN69th01:19:0201:20:08+00:44:52
378th

279

Yvonne McgarryF174thOPEN70th01:19:0801:20:17+00:44:58
379th

291

Colin MclaughlinM205thOPEN67th01:19:0801:20:17+00:44:58
380th

35

Malcolm AndersonM206thJNR7th01:19:5401:20:29+00:45:44
381st

253

Alan MackenzieM207thV5075thSOS Fitness01:20:4201:21:37+00:46:32
382nd

403

Louise ThomF175thOPEN71st01:21:1001:22:07+00:47:00
383rd

290

Josephine LenachanF176thV5042ndFalkland Trail Runners01:22:2601:23:22+00:48:16
384th

423

Vivian ViljoenF177thV5043rd01:32:0501:32:39+00:57:55
DNF (2 in total)
-

206

Robin IrvingMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

262

Lesley MaloneFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (92 in total)
-

141

Aileen FisherFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

37

Gordon AndrewMV40Helensburgh AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

242

Paul LoganMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

412

David ThorpeMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

21

Christian WelshMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

138

George FergusonMV50SOS Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

189

Brian HendersonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

330

Joanna PerryFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

170

David GrahamMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

135

Kyle FenwickMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

230

Louise LangFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

133

David Allan Faunce SmithMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

388

Fiona StewartFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

297

Anne MillarFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

372

GARY ShawMV40Kirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

168

Cameron GrahamMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

38

Liam BurnsMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

302

Melanie MillerFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

458

Joshua SpenceMJNR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

449

Tammy WilsonFOPENJogscotland kintore00:00:0000:00:00-
-

110

Susan DawsonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

melanie KnightFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

383

Carole SneddonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

109

Lauren DavieFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

Stuart LaurenceMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

367

Debbie SavageFV40Helensburgh AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

160

Arron GlennieMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

126

Stuart John EarlMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

275

Lesley-Anne McdonaldFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

182

Lynn HallFOPENDunblane Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

432

Miriam WalshFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

263

Kevin MansellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

343

Alistair ReidMV50Falkland Trail Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Michael CampbellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

258

kirsty MaguireFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

FIONA GreerFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

311

James MorrisonMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

200

Samanatha HumeFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

350

Stewart RobertsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

140

Susan BeaumontFV50Lochtayside00:00:0000:00:00-
-

394

David SurteesMOPENWee County Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

95

Barry CowanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

148

Paul FoyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

463

Leo JohnstoneMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Sam LoganMJNR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

413

Jenny ThorpeFV40Wells City Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

370

Sophie ScottFOPENArbroath & District Ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Elizabeth BarreiroFOPENArbroath & District Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

79

Janice CampbellFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

190

Lui HendersonMJNR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

331

Katie PetersonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

374

Duncan ShearerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

139

James FergusonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

237

steve LindsayMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

393

Arron SuominenMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Iain CampbellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

84

David ChalmersMV50Hartree harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

David HallMOPENDunblane Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

373

Suzanne ShawFV40Kirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

310

Sheila MorrisonFV50Dunbar running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

307

Andrew MorganMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

464

Kajsa BollFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

272

Douglas MccormackMV50Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

428

Stephen WallaceMOPENSquadra Porcini00:00:0000:00:00-
-

282

ELIZABETH McgradyFV50Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

130

Ross HendersonMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

245

Drew LongMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

229

Graeme LangMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

384

Kay SomervilleFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

301

Claire MillerFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

164

Anne GoodbodyFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

74

Morven Catriona BullochFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

295

Michelle MelvilleFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

435

Lizzie WarrenFV505 Star Active Auchterarder.00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8

Susan FraserFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

82

Joanne CampbellFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

224

Mhairi KilpatrickFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

368

Hannah SchlordtFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

193

Kirsten HillFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

356

Charlie BeaumontMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

Marc KeenanMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

153

Daniel GilbrideMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

266

Blaise MartayFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

294

Tom MeikleMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

415

Chris TrainerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

41

Finola AsheFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

137

Edna FergusonFV50SOS Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

115

Mark DillonMV50STRATHEARN HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

80

Karen CampbellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

194

Barbara HillockFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

332

Alison PiperFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

265

Marjorie Elizabeth MarshallFV50Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Killin 10K 10 K Run 2019-08-24 12:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Mhor Run 84 Half Marathon 2019-06-15 11:00:00
Hidden Glen 10K 10K Distance 2019-04-27 12:00:00