Primary Schools Cross Country 2017

Mar
25
2017

Year 7 Boys

Running | 2017-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1640

James BowenM1stYR71st00:00:0000:10:20-
2nd

1632

Lachlan FinchM2ndYR72nd00:00:0000:10:24-
3rd

1608

Dan GallowayM3rdYR73rd00:00:0000:10:27-
4th

1598

Paddy ClarksonM4thYR74th00:00:0000:10:32-
5th

1708

Josh BlevinsM5thYR75th00:00:0000:10:32-
6th

1719

Henry FaizeyM6thYR76th00:00:0000:10:33-
7th

1650

Woody JacksonM7thYR77th00:00:0000:10:36-
8th

1688

Seamus RobinsonM8thYR78th00:00:0000:10:36-
9th

1736

Kristian GreenM9thYR79th00:00:0000:10:42-
10th

1652

Cormac NisbetM10thYR710th00:00:0000:10:48-
11th

1642

Harry BowenM11thYR711th00:00:0000:10:51-
12th

1862

Ethan PrimettM12thYR712th00:00:0000:10:55-
13th

1668

Solomon Okrafo-smartM13thYR713th00:00:0000:10:57-
14th

1628

Ryan HandM14thYR714th00:00:0000:10:58-
15th

1689

Louis ButtrickM15thYR715th00:00:0000:10:59-
16th

1641

James DicksonM16thYR716th00:00:0000:11:01-
17th

1660

William SutcliffeM17thYR717th00:00:0000:11:03-
18th

1714

Zak OldM18thYR718th00:00:0000:11:05-
19th

1863

Sam GreensteinM19thYR719th00:00:0000:11:06-
20th

1651

Tom EmeryM20thYR720th00:00:0000:11:06-
21st

1643

Kian MakarM21stYR721st00:00:0000:11:08-
22nd

1674

Joshua PowellM22ndYR722nd00:00:0000:11:10-
23rd

1653

Teague EatonM23rdYR723rd00:00:0000:11:10-
24th

1634

Thomas DixonM24thYR724th00:00:0000:11:10-
25th

1730

Sam AmdorM25thYR725th00:00:0000:11:11-
26th

1626

Jack WakefieldM26thYR726th00:00:0000:11:11-
27th

1738

Oliver BlamiresM27thYR727th00:00:0000:11:11-
28th

1720

George GodwinM28thYR728th00:00:0000:11:11-
29th

1678

Sam HeadleyM29thYR729th00:00:0000:11:12-
30th

1680

Ed HanleyM30thYR730th00:00:0000:11:12-
31st

1709

Will CollinsonM31stYR731st00:00:0000:11:13-
32nd

1657

Laurence GawneM32ndYR732nd00:00:0000:11:14-
33rd

1627

Ethan PatelM33rdYR733rd00:00:0000:11:14-
34th

1669

Oliver HoylandM34thYR734th00:00:0000:11:14-
35th

1687

Rohan SmithM35thYR735th00:00:0000:11:14-
36th

1724

Alex CookM36thYR736th00:00:0000:11:15-
37th

1717

Ralph RobsonM37thYR737th00:00:0000:11:16-
38th

1722

Billy SampleM38thYR738th00:00:0000:11:17-
39th

1644

Henry HunterM39thYR739th00:00:0000:11:18-
40th

1625

Sam Gordon-kerrM40thYR740th00:00:0000:11:19-
41st

1733

Matteo WestM41stYR741st00:00:0000:11:20-
42nd

1871

Tom GaunceM42ndYR742nd00:00:0000:11:20-
43rd

1739

Wilbur SummersonM43rdYR743rd00:00:0000:11:20-
44th

1618

James StrettonM44thYR744th00:00:0000:11:21-
45th

1599

Ioan JonesM45thYR745th00:00:0000:11:23-
46th

1695

Edward JohnsonM46thYR746th00:00:0000:11:24-
47th

1597

Tyler HawleyM47thYR747th00:00:0000:11:25-
48th

1647

Thomas BrailsfordM48thYR748th00:00:0000:11:25-
49th

1604

Luke ShrewsburyM49thYR749th00:00:0000:11:26-
50th

1731

Jesse HopkinsM50thYR750th00:00:0000:11:26-
51st

1606

Jacob BennettM51stYR751st00:00:0000:11:28-
52nd

1654

Nick CayM52ndYR752nd00:00:0000:11:28-
53rd

1865

Maxwell ChinnM53rdYR753rd00:00:0000:11:28-
54th

1870

Luke PhelpsM54thYR754th00:00:0000:11:28-
55th

1602

Alfie StayningsM55thYR755th00:00:0000:11:29-
56th

1693

Jasper CooperM56thYR756th00:00:0000:11:29-
57th

1894

Campion NoahM57thYR757th00:00:0000:11:30-
58th

1633

Ash ButlerM58thYR758th00:00:0000:11:30-
59th

1672

Tom SouthgateM59thYR759th00:00:0000:11:31-
60th

1600

Ryan OutramM60thYR760th00:00:0000:11:31-
61st

1611

Alex GidneyM61stYR761st00:00:0000:11:31-
62nd

1710

Oliver DouglassM62ndYR762nd00:00:0000:11:31-
63rd

1607

Joseph TaggM63rdYR763rd00:00:0000:11:32-
64th

1682

Peter LongstaffM64thYR764th00:00:0000:11:33-
65th

1716

Alfie PurvesM65thYR765th00:00:0000:11:33-
66th

1683

Andrew RobinsonM66thYR766th00:00:0000:11:34-
67th

1679

Jacob MclaughlinM67thYR767th00:00:0000:11:34-
68th

1715

Thomas ParkinM68thYR768th00:00:0000:11:35-
69th

1636

Ruaidhri MaquireM69thYR769th00:00:0000:11:36-
70th

1646

Matthew AnsellM70thYR770th00:00:0000:11:37-
71st

1601

Jack JohnsonM71stYR771st00:00:0000:11:37-
72nd

1713

Max Murray JohnM72ndYR772nd00:00:0000:11:39-
73rd

1684

Dominic JonesM73rdYR773rd00:00:0000:11:39-
74th

1867

Ciaran WhatmoreM74thYR774th00:00:0000:11:39-
75th

1595

Lee HallamM75thYR775th00:00:0000:11:40-
76th

1603

Harry FurnissM76thYR776th00:00:0000:11:40-
77th

1658

Miles Aylett-liveseyM77thYR777th00:00:0000:11:41-
78th

1727

Alex KerbysonM78thYR778th00:00:0000:11:41-
79th

1637

Luke TalbotM79thYR779th00:00:0000:11:41-
80th

1690

Elliott DeeM80thYR780th00:00:0000:11:41-
81st

1655

Rollo ParryM81stYR781st00:00:0000:11:42-
82nd

1721

Josiah ColemanM82ndYR782nd00:00:0000:11:42-
83rd

1659

Ethan Brady JonesM83rdYR783rd00:00:0000:11:43-
84th

1616

Ben CarrollM84thYR784th00:00:0000:11:45-
85th

1614

Jamie RobinsonM85thYR785th00:00:0000:11:45-
86th

1712

Oscar JollyM86thYR786th00:00:0000:11:46-
87th

1638

Sam WrightM87thYR787th00:00:0000:11:46-
88th

1609

Archie WickensM88thYR788th00:00:0000:11:47-
89th

1649

Luke StaffordM89thYR789th00:00:0000:11:47-
90th

1677

Toby BowlesM90thYR790th00:00:0000:11:48-
91st

1662

William StrickleyM91stYR791st00:00:0000:11:49-
92nd

1686

Alex GleggM92ndYR792nd00:00:0000:11:49-
93rd

1735

Jake ArthurM93rdYR793rd00:00:0000:11:49-
94th

1615

Robert MarlowM94thYR794th00:00:0000:11:49-
95th

1745

Ned HughesM95thYR795th00:00:0000:11:50-
96th

1723

Charlie BeaverM96thYR796th00:00:0000:11:51-
97th

1895

Peart FinleyM97thYR797th00:00:0000:11:51-
98th

1742

Alex StaceyM98thYR798th00:00:0000:11:51-
99th

1661

Jack StrickleyM99thYR799th00:00:0000:11:52-
100th

1635

Douglas LowM100thYR7100th00:00:0000:11:53-
101st

1605

Freddie Janta-lipinskiM101stYR7101st00:00:0000:11:54-
102nd

1681

Tom O?mahoneyM102ndYR7102nd00:00:0000:11:55-
103rd

1743

Ethan HodgsonM103rdYR7103rd00:00:0000:11:56-
104th

1664

Joshua LongmanM104thYR7104th00:00:0000:11:57-
105th

1728

Jack BaileyM105thYR7105th00:00:0000:11:59-
106th

1675

Cameron MillsM106thYR7106th00:00:0000:12:02-
107th

1694

Finlay HeardM107thYR7107th00:00:0000:12:03-
108th

1596

Noah SandlandM108thYR7108th00:00:0000:12:04-
109th

1696

Seb BeckwithM109thYR7109th00:00:0000:12:04-
110th

1648

Ben GreenepM110thYR7110th00:00:0000:12:04-
111st

1744

Ben BrewsterM111stYR7111st00:00:0000:12:05-
112nd

1685

Addison WillisM112ndYR7112nd00:00:0000:12:07-
113rd

1729

Ezra BadielM113rdYR7113rd00:00:0000:12:07-
114th

1645

Scott FisherM114thYR7114th00:00:0000:12:09-
115th

1866

Adam GrimesM115thYR7115th00:00:0000:12:09-
116th

1697

Liam CowleyM116thYR7116th00:00:0000:12:14-
117th

1676

Alexander BurtonM117thYR7117th00:00:0000:12:16-
118th

1692

Ben BrookerM118thYR7118th00:00:0000:12:16-
119th

1703

Finlay BrownM119thYR7119th00:00:0000:12:16-
120th

1617

Sam YatesM120thYR7120th00:00:0000:12:17-
121st

1897

Carey MorganM121stYR7121st00:00:0000:12:17-
122nd

1896

Newton-Cootes WoodyM122ndYR7122nd00:00:0000:12:17-
123rd

1630

George O'connorM123rdYR7123rd00:00:0000:12:19-
124th

1740

Samuel MantleM124thYR7124th00:00:0000:12:19-
125th

1623

Russell JayM125thYR7125th00:00:0000:12:20-
126th

1670

Barnaby ReadM126thYR7126th00:00:0000:12:21-
127th

1666

Harry WhiteM127thYR7127th00:00:0000:12:24-
128th

1631

Billy PapworthM128thYR7128th00:00:0000:12:27-
129th

1673

Joseph GardnerM129thYR7129th00:00:0000:12:29-
130th

1698

Layton ThomasM130thYR7130th00:00:0000:12:32-
131st

1869

Joshua AdekunleM131stYR7131st00:00:0000:12:33-
132nd

1899

Cairns EthanM132ndYR7132nd00:00:0000:12:34-
133rd

1671

Joshua GregoryM133rdYR7133rd00:00:0000:12:35-
134th

1612

Toby CollettM134thYR7134th00:00:0000:12:38-
135th

1619

Harrison BallM135thYR7135th00:00:0000:12:39-
136th

1711

Joseph FletcherM136thYR7136th00:00:0000:12:42-
137th

1725

Samuel LeaM137thYR7137th00:00:0000:12:43-
138th

1699

Max RansonM138thYR7138th00:00:0000:12:43-
139th

1718

Henry BarberM139thYR7139th00:00:0000:12:44-
140th

1629

Joseph LewisM140thYR7140th00:00:0000:12:46-
141st

1620

Matt BexsonM141stYR7141st00:00:0000:12:59-
142nd

1663

Harry HollisM142ndYR7142nd00:00:0000:13:02-
143rd

1691

Elliott PowellM143rdYR7143rd00:00:0000:13:06-
144th

1900

Day CallumM144thYR7144th00:00:0000:13:07-
145th

1701

James GarnerM145thYR7145th00:00:0000:13:09-
146th

1903

Armstrong ScottM146thYR7146th00:00:0000:13:14-
147th

1864

Max WinfieldM147thYR7147th00:00:0000:13:15-
148th

1700

William LewinM148thYR7148th00:00:0000:13:20-
149th

1705

Oliver WrightM149thYR7149th00:00:0000:13:24-
150th

1665

Harry KayeM150thYR7150th00:00:0000:13:27-
151st

1704

Josh SennettM151stYR7151st00:00:0000:13:29-
152nd

1702

Noah SmithM152ndYR7152nd00:00:0000:13:33-
153rd

1707

Jamie TylecoteM153rdYR7153rd00:00:0000:13:53-