Cheltenham Challenge 2017

Jun
18
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-06-18 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (642 in total)
1st

1775

Simon GillM1stAdult1st00:45:09-
2nd

1770

Christopher WilceM2ndAdult2ndBrighton and Hove Hash House Harriers00:45:23+00:00:14
3rd

1094

Philip DanielsM3rdAdult3rdCalne Running Club00:46:58+00:01:49
4th

1390

Owen FishpoolM4thJUNIOR1stGloucester AC00:47:10+00:02:01
5th

1614

matt BirtlesM5thAdult4th00:48:11+00:03:02
6th

1468

Gary FraserM6thAdult5thGloucester Athletics Club00:48:32+00:03:23
7th

1424

Andrea UrbaniM7thAdult6th00:48:20+00:03:11
8th

1537

Sean Spencer'sM8thAdult7th00:48:45+00:03:36
9th

1551

Lee EvansM9thAdult8th00:49:40+00:04:31
10th

1055

Alex RobertsM10thChild1st00:49:15+00:04:06
11th

1061

Peter DuffyM11thAdult9th00:50:13+00:05:04
12th

1700

Matt NeaveM12thAdult10th00:49:53+00:04:44
13th

1776

Lauren CooperF1stAdult1st00:51:10+00:06:01
14th

1777

Jessie GomerF2ndAdult2nd00:51:07+00:05:58
15th

1626

Peter MitchenerM13thAdult11thAlmost Athletes00:51:32+00:06:23
16th

1724

Victor MarquesM14thAdult12thKingsway Runners00:51:39+00:06:30
17th

1792

Thomas StantonM15thAdult13th00:51:38+00:06:29
18th

1573

Marcus RudgeM16thAdult14thCheltenham Running Club00:51:23+00:06:14
19th

1179

Luke JohnsonM17thAdult15th00:51:36+00:06:27
20th

1666

Ben StoneM18thAdult16th00:51:21+00:06:12
21st

1518

Benjamin ClarkeM19thAdult17thCheltenham Running Club00:51:35+00:06:26
22nd

1149

RYAN BerryM20thJUNIOR2ndTWAS00:52:04+00:06:55
23rd

1219

Charlie WilliamsM21stAdult18th00:52:11+00:07:02
24th

1246

Ben DalesM22ndAdult19th00:52:10+00:07:01
25th

1013

Stephen ParryM23rdAdult20th00:52:45+00:07:36
26th

1281

Ruth WalkerF3rdAdult3rdTetbury Dolphins Running Club00:53:12+00:08:03
27th

1438

Tabitha MainstoneF4thAdult4th00:53:30+00:08:21
28th

1073

Callum AitkenM24thAdult21st00:53:26+00:08:17
29th

1207

Jo FosterF5thAdult5th00:54:33+00:09:24
30th

1753

Ade MasonM25thAdult22nd00:54:33+00:09:24
31st

1479

Lucas BirkbyM26thChild2nd00:54:16+00:09:07
32nd

1034

Ellis WoolleyF6thChild1st00:54:38+00:09:29
33rd

1035

Jonathan WoolleyM27thAdult23rd00:54:43+00:09:34
34th

1180

Simon BrownM28thAdult24th00:54:36+00:09:27
35th

1060

Mark PerkinsM29thAdult25thGL1 Bunnies00:54:50+00:09:41
36th

1356

Kiya DeeF7thChild2nd00:55:15+00:10:06
37th

1358

Dee Diana DeeF8thAdult6th00:55:16+00:10:07
38th

1710

Martin ScrivensM30thAdult26th00:54:35+00:09:26
39th

1767

Wayne TassellM31stAdult27th00:54:23+00:09:14
40th

1701

Malcolm WestM32ndAdult28th00:55:14+00:10:05
41st

1275

James HinderM33rdAdult29th00:54:51+00:09:42
42nd

1599

Christopher KellyM34thAdult30th00:54:57+00:09:48
43rd

1019

Ed CookM35thAdult31st00:55:49+00:10:40
44th

1374

Tom MustoM36thAdult32nd00:55:56+00:10:47
45th

1349

Paul HarmerM37thAdult33rd00:55:55+00:10:46
46th

1682

Lee MoulsonM38thAdult34thnone00:56:11+00:11:02
47th

1478

Andy BirkbyM39thAdult35th00:56:07+00:10:58
48th

1744

David RuncimanM40thAdult36th00:56:26+00:11:17
49th

1739

Pratik PradhanM41stAdult37thKingsway Runners00:56:28+00:11:19
50th

1711

Neil Pace-humphreysM42ndAdult38th00:56:11+00:11:02
51st

1613

John HarrisM43rdAdult39th00:56:42+00:11:33
52nd

1607

Mike CrockerM44thAdult40th00:56:46+00:11:37
53rd

1634

Robert BojarskiM45thAdult41st00:56:46+00:11:37
54th

1342

Daryl PerkinsM46thAdult42nd00:56:31+00:11:22
55th

1326

Sophie Lydia SmithF9thAdult7thHollie Gazzard Trust00:56:35+00:11:26
56th

1623

Robert WarnerM47thAdult43rdAvon Valley Runners00:57:18+00:12:09
57th

1222

Gary O'connorM48thAdult44thTetbury Dolphins Running Club00:57:22+00:12:13
58th

1783

Paddy ChristopherM49thAdult45th00:57:33+00:12:24
59th

1012

Ben KirbyM50thAdult46th00:56:59+00:11:50
60th

1200

David HagueM51stAdult47th00:57:45+00:12:36
61st

1378

Kate O'haraF10thAdult8th00:57:21+00:12:12
62nd

1719

Olga GoffinF11thAdult9thAlmost Athletes00:57:50+00:12:41
63rd

1410

James BagshawM52ndAdult48th00:57:10+00:12:01
64th

1581

Nick PerryM53rdAdult49th00:57:55+00:12:46
65th

1745

Piotr MichalskiM54thAdult50th00:58:00+00:12:51
66th

1389

Adrian FishpoolM55thAdult51stGloucester AC00:57:09+00:12:00
67th

1684

James CoullM56thAdult52nd00:56:50+00:11:41
68th

1113

Nicola SimpsonF12thAdult10th00:57:29+00:12:20
69th

1458

Sophie GoldthorpeF13thAdult11th00:57:17+00:12:08
70th

1647

Clare AkiatF14thAdult12th00:58:31+00:13:22
71st

1453

Jenny RandallF15thAdult13th00:58:26+00:13:17
72nd

1469

Michael CombellackM57thAdult53rd00:58:27+00:13:18
73rd

1683

jenny HillF16thAdult14thNo00:57:53+00:12:44
74th

1295

Kai PritchardM58thAdult54th00:57:21+00:12:12
75th

1384

James JonesM59thAdult55th00:58:14+00:13:05
76th

1587

Elly KaneF17thAdult15th00:58:48+00:13:39
77th

1512

Paul ButlerM60thAdult56thGORDONIANS RUNNING CLUB00:58:55+00:13:46
78th

1256

Ross OddieM61stAdult57th00:57:52+00:12:43
79th

1054

William RobertsM62ndJUNIOR3rd00:58:40+00:13:31
80th

1497

Richard HarrisM63rdAdult58th00:58:16+00:13:07
81st

1435

Chloe KirkpatrickF18thAdult16th00:59:02+00:13:53
82nd

1088

Tracey JeanesF19thAdult17thCheltenham Running Ladies00:58:47+00:13:38
83rd

1099

Joanne ShawF20thAdult18th00:59:45+00:14:36
84th

1251

Gina ThomsonF21stAdult19th00:59:41+00:14:32
85th

1729

Edwyn PetrieM64thChild3rd00:59:53+00:14:44
86th

1381

Imogen CrookesF22ndAdult20th00:59:22+00:14:13
87th

1412

Sonia WhiteF23rdAdult21stCheltenham Running Ladies00:34:38-
88th

1536

Edward FoleyM65thJUNIOR4th01:00:03+00:14:54
89th

1575

Adam KellyM66thAdult59thOFFC00:59:53+00:14:44
90th

1477

Tim DennishM67thAdult60th01:00:05+00:14:56
91st

1143

Rob CamplingM68thAdult61st01:00:09+00:15:00
92nd

1333

Matt LambourneM69thAdult62ndRunning Somewhere Else01:00:17+00:15:08
93rd

1743

Phil LawM70thAdult63rdPhilip Law00:59:41+00:14:32
94th

1681

MARK FeberyM71stAdult64th01:00:17+00:15:08
95th

1608

Georgie OfferF24thAdult22ndSHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY01:00:23+00:15:14
96th

1552

Julian CarterM72ndAdult65th00:59:50+00:14:41
97th

1589

Matthew HartleyM73rdAdult66th01:00:35+00:15:26
98th

1650

Alastair PetrieM74thAdult67th01:00:50+00:15:41
99th

1462

Ian CombellackM75thAdult68thn/a01:00:47+00:15:38
100th

1460

Isabel OvensF25thAdult23rdCheltenham Harriers01:00:53+00:15:44
101st

1522

Jon KnightM76thAdult69th01:00:17+00:15:08
102nd

1636

adam BrownM77thAdult70th01:01:02+00:15:53
103rd

1531

Sharon HadadF26thAdult24th01:01:04+00:15:55
104th

1706

David WestonM78thAdult71st01:00:47+00:15:38
105th

1476

David PillingM79thAdult72ndAlmost Athletes01:00:57+00:15:48
106th

1632

Jacob AustinM80thChild4th01:01:08+00:15:59
107th

1369

Jacky GilmourF27thAdult25thDursley Running Club01:01:12+00:16:03
108th

1703

Simon StaddonM81stAdult73rd01:01:11+00:16:02
109th

1567

Robert HullM82ndAdult74th01:01:04+00:15:55
110th

1156

Am?lie OwenF28thChild3rd01:02:06+00:16:57
111st

1158

Isabelle OwenF29thJUNIOR1st01:02:05+00:16:56
112nd

1463

Judith QuartermaineF30thAdult26th01:01:29+00:16:20
113rd

1160

Martin WardM83rdAdult75th01:02:04+00:16:55
114th

1723

Laura McpeakeF31stAdult27thGloucester AC01:01:52+00:16:43
115th

1506

Julia WhittakerF32ndAdult28th01:02:43+00:17:34
116th

1351

Nikki HaydonF33rdAdult29th01:02:48+00:17:39
117th

1493

Adam DuncanM84thJUNIOR5th01:02:54+00:17:45
118th

1261

Jane WoolleyF34thAdult30th01:02:52+00:17:43
119th

1501

Ellen TaitF35thAdult31st01:02:57+00:17:48
120th

1106

Bryan LowM85thAdult76th01:02:00+00:16:51
121st

1408

Dan FludderM86thAdult77th01:02:58+00:17:49
122nd

1046

ALISON DunnF36thAdult32ndTRiKS01:03:02+00:17:53
123rd

1368

Andrew KnottM87thAdult78thForest of Dean Athletics Club01:02:41+00:17:32
124th

1361

Jessica EdwardsF37thAdult33rd01:03:19+00:18:10
125th

1769

Mark RobinsonM88thAdult79thAtaxiaUK01:03:26+00:18:17
126th

1727

David SkeatsM89thAdult80th01:02:59+00:17:50
127th

1455

Clare OvensF38thAdult34thHATHERLETES01:03:38+00:18:29
128th

1334

Andrew EadesM90thAdult81st01:03:49+00:18:40
129th

1576

Georgia HartF39thAdult35th01:03:38+00:18:29
130th

1616

Alan PatchittM91stAdult82nd01:02:58+00:17:49
131st

1768

Tricia DayF40thAdult36th01:03:19+00:18:10
132nd

1025

Magnus PearsonM92ndChild5th01:03:27+00:18:18
133rd

1360

Paul MainstoneM93rdAdult83rd01:04:09+00:19:00
134th

1532

Athena MansellF41stAdult37th01:04:07+00:18:58
135th

5094

Joshua CharlesM94thAdult84th01:03:28+00:18:19
136th

1533

Dan FiveyM95thAdult85th01:04:09+00:19:00
137th

1348

Laura WilliamsF42ndAdult38thNorth Cotswold Tri and Run01:04:23+00:19:14
138th

1764

Kyle SollarsM96thAdult86thClc stirdes01:04:17+00:19:08
139th

1742

Mark WedlakeM97thAdult87th01:04:15+00:19:06
140th

1114

Julie WarnerF43rdAdult39th01:04:28+00:19:19
141st

1707

Mark Fountain-barberM98thAdult88th01:03:37+00:18:28
142nd

1270

CHRIS PatrickM99thAdult89th01:04:04+00:18:55
143rd

1164

Stephen ScottM100thAdult90th01:03:40+00:18:31
144th

1725

Nikki HopperF44thAdult40th01:04:06+00:18:57
145th

1305

Simon MacdonaldM101stAdult91st01:04:49+00:19:40
146th

1442

Ashley SmithM102ndAdult92nd01:03:45+00:18:36
147th

1556

Sandy SmithF45thAdult41st01:04:40+00:19:31
148th

1406

Shaun JefferiesM103rdAdult93rd01:03:47+00:18:38
149th

1678

Russell BaneM104thAdult94th01:04:40+00:19:31
150th

1439

Karin HaywoodF46thAdult42nd01:03:31+00:18:22
151st

1403

Ellie CookF47thAdult43rd01:04:19+00:19:10
152nd

1738

Graham BishopM105thAdult95thKingsway Runners01:04:45+00:19:36
153rd

1761

Jason TongolM106thAdult96th01:04:51+00:19:42
154th

1470

Alex LannonM107thJUNIOR6th01:05:00+00:19:51
155th

1220

Alison GoreF48thAdult44thLady Runners Of Cheltenham01:05:17+00:20:08
156th

1571

Sarah WeinbergF49thAdult45th01:04:45+00:19:36
157th

1646

Mike WallisM108thAdult97th01:04:21+00:19:12
158th

1274

Nicky SkeenF50thAdult46th01:05:09+00:20:00
159th

1422

Alastair MassinghamM109thAdult98th01:05:25+00:20:16
160th

1306

Lisa WarneF51stAdult47thKingahm01:04:56+00:19:47
161st

1793

Michael TomlinsonM110thAdult99th01:05:53+00:20:44
162nd

1452

Howard LoweM111stAdult100th01:05:39+00:20:30
163rd

1238

Cristian BarrowM112ndAdult101st01:05:51+00:20:42
164th

1726

Mark HopperM113rdAdult102nd01:05:20+00:20:11
165th

1319

Catherine HoyteF52ndAdult48thLady Runners Of Cheltenham01:05:32+00:20:23
166th

1782

Max ChanM114thAdult103rd01:06:03+00:20:54
167th

1715

Bexley TurbardM115thChild6th01:05:36+00:20:27
168th

1714

Phil TurbardM116thAdult104thtri woodmancote01:05:38+00:20:29
169th

1717

Daniel PrestonM117thAdult105th01:04:50+00:19:41
170th

1132

Jon HydeM118thAdult106th01:05:44+00:20:35
171st

1340

Jo StreeterF53rdAdult49th01:06:04+00:20:55
172nd

1657

David ScobieM119thAdult107th01:06:23+00:21:14
173rd

1466

Sue MonaghanF54thAdult50thAlmost Athletes01:06:04+00:20:55
174th

1541

William BrownM120thAdult108th01:06:14+00:21:05
175th

1577

Meera Mascarenhas-moseleyF55thAdult51st01:06:36+00:21:27
176th

1759

Charlotte BlatgeF56thAdult52nd01:05:51+00:20:42
177th

1760

Alastair SmithM121stAdult109th01:05:50+00:20:41
179th

1416

Matt LongM122ndAdult110th01:06:24+00:21:15
180th

1363

tim DoorM123rdAdult111st01:06:19+00:21:10
181st

1112

Tom SimpsonM124thAdult112nd01:06:03+00:20:54
182nd

1640

Graham DalyM125thAdult113rd01:06:47+00:21:38
183rd

1525

Jemma MilesF58thAdult54thRunning with dogs01:07:03+00:21:54
184th

1394

Tim NeillM126thAdult114th01:06:16+00:21:07
185th

1598

Ellie GreenF59thAdult55th01:06:48+00:21:39
186th

1030

Shawn GalliersM127thAdult115th01:07:09+00:22:00
187th

1224

Mike HollowayM128thAdult116th01:06:16+00:21:07
188th

1282

Barnaby ColbyM129thAdult117th01:07:39+00:22:30
189th

1756

Kirsty WilksF60thAdult56th01:07:15+00:22:06
190th

1670

Claire OatesF61stAdult57th01:07:43+00:22:34
191st

1568

Helen CravenF62ndAdult58thCLC Striders01:06:56+00:21:47
192nd

1437

Eva GoodheadF63rdAdult59thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:07:36+00:22:27
193rd

1294

Emma GillF64thAdult60th01:06:43+00:21:34
194th

1350

Scott RaynsfordM130thAdult118th01:07:29+00:22:20
195th

1213

rebecca BrownF65thAdult61st01:07:55+00:22:46
196th

1214

Stuart PackhamM131stAdult119th01:07:55+00:22:46
197th

1242

Nathan WingfieldM132ndJUNIOR7th01:07:43+00:22:34
198th

1141

Sarah MacrowF66thAdult62nd01:08:06+00:22:57
199th

1278

Christopher BuddingM133rdAdult120th01:08:06+00:22:57
200th

1372

Steve AgnewM134thAdult121st01:08:15+00:23:06
201st

1691

Catherine DalyF67thAdult63rdAlmost Athletes01:07:54+00:22:45
202nd

2350

Deb CartlidgeF68thAdult64thAlmost Athletes01:07:53+00:22:44
203rd

1137

Annemarie VicaryF69thAdult65th01:08:21+00:23:12
204th

1138

Sylvia MorrisF70thAdult66th01:08:21+00:23:12
205th

1006

Nicola JermanF71stAdult67thCheltenham Running Club01:07:28+00:22:19
206th

1177

Frankie ChamberlainF72ndAdult68th01:08:33+00:23:24
207th

1540

Maria SmithF73rdAdult69th01:08:32+00:23:23
208th

1189

Ed TurnerM135thAdult122ndAlmost Athletes01:08:24+00:23:15
209th

1276

Claire MustoeF74thAdult70th01:08:24+00:23:15
210th

1645

Amy CookF75thAdult71st01:08:02+00:22:53
211st

1312

Matthew WhiteM136thAdult123rd01:08:39+00:23:30
212nd

1543

Charlie PreeceF76thAdult72nd01:09:07+00:23:58
213rd

1330

Nicola SimpsonF77thAdult73rd01:08:03+00:22:54
214th

1337

Derek SimpsonM137thAdult124th01:08:04+00:22:55
215th

1400

Fiona CornishF78thAdult74th01:09:07+00:23:58
216th

1720

georgina HounsomeF79thAdult75th01:08:11+00:23:02
217th

1758

KERRI ReidF80thAdult76th01:08:42+00:23:33
218th

1450

Jessica HuttF81stJUNIOR2ndCheltenham Harriers01:09:16+00:24:07
219th

1471

Debbie WilliamsF82ndAdult77th01:09:05+00:23:56
220th

1075

Victoria SimpsonF83rdAdult78th01:09:14+00:24:05
221st

1266

Matt PeplowM138thAdult125th01:09:04+00:23:55
222nd

1268

Steve CammM139thAdult126th01:08:36+00:23:27
223rd

1253

Carly CarslakeF84thAdult79th01:08:16+00:23:07
224th

1127

Grant TaylorM140thAdult127th01:09:10+00:24:01
225th

1128

Jo TaylorF85thAdult80th01:09:10+00:24:01
226th

1428

Daren EdwardsM141stAdult128th01:09:13+00:24:04
227th

1597

James JacksonM142ndChild7th01:09:40+00:24:31
228th

1779

Rachel ShawF86thAdult81st01:09:54+00:24:45
229th

1618

Sarag Jones-morrisF87thAdult82nd01:09:48+00:24:39
230th

1090

Stephen CrammondM143rdAdult129th01:09:40+00:24:31
231st

1364

Simon RhodesM144thAdult130thKingsway01:10:04+00:24:55
232nd

1502

susie QuillF88thAdult83rd01:09:37+00:24:28
233rd

1566

Deborah VestF89thAdult84th01:09:39+00:24:30
234th

1122

Matt NelmesM145thAdult131st01:09:54+00:24:45
235th

1661

Rebecca Di FrancescoF90thAdult85th01:10:14+00:25:05
236th

1693

aileen RyanF91stAdult86th01:09:54+00:24:45
237th

1637

Melissa DavenportF92ndAdult87th01:09:57+00:24:48
238th

1355

Tim BodenhamM146thAdult132nd01:10:09+00:25:00
239th

1184

Cat ShelleyF93rdAdult88thRunning Somewhere Else01:10:23+00:25:14
240th

1687

Liam RobertsM147thAdult133rd01:10:22+00:25:13
241st

1694

Christopher SmithM148thAdult134th01:10:22+00:25:13
242nd

1737

Joe BallingerM149thAdult135th01:10:21+00:25:12
243rd

1257

Kerry OddieF94thAdult89th01:09:27+00:24:18
244th

1123

Emma NorvillF95thAdult90th01:10:35+00:25:26
245th

1699

Richard DoyleM150thAdult136th01:10:09+00:25:00
246th

1105

Heidi TurfreyF96thAdult91st01:10:32+00:25:23
247th

1230

Simon HillM151stAdult137th01:09:58+00:24:49
248th

1365

Adam DodwellM152ndAdult138th01:10:02+00:24:53
249th

1448

Alexandra CarrF97thAdult92nd01:10:24+00:25:15
250th

1204

Jason GreenM153rdAdult139th01:11:23+00:26:14
251st

1686

Keith DoneganM154thAdult140th01:11:13+00:26:04
252nd

1392

Sarah ConstableF98thAdult93rd01:10:53+00:25:44
253rd

1668

Charlotte JamesonF99thAdult94th01:11:27+00:26:18
254th

1704

Sam WoodF100thAdult95th01:10:50+00:25:41
255th

1705

Ali McshaneF101stAdult96th01:10:50+00:25:41
256th

1656

Catherine StevensonF102ndAdult97th01:11:38+00:26:29
257th

1395

Chris NeillM155thAdult141st01:11:13+00:26:04
258th

1041

Christine CampbellF103rdAdult98thHucclecote Harriers01:12:10+00:27:01
259th

1232

Claire PaineF104thAdult99th01:11:49+00:26:40
260th

1357

Taya DeeF105thChild4th01:12:23+00:27:14
261st

1110

Ian NicholsM156thAdult142nd01:11:21+00:26:12
262nd

1146

Pia NeaveF106thAdult100th01:11:54+00:26:45
263rd

1630

Courtenay ThorpF107thAdult101st01:12:36+00:27:27
264th

1665

Debbie PowellF108thAdult102nd01:12:30+00:27:21
265th

1426

Anita CoombesF109thAdult103rd01:11:34+00:26:25
266th

1784

Jimmy DalyM157thAdult143rd01:12:55+00:27:46
267th

1202

Sophia DimmockF110thAdult104thTenbury Running Club, Tenbury Wells Worcestershire01:13:03+00:27:54
268th

1203

Sandra BayleyF111stAdult105thTenbury Runners01:13:04+00:27:55
269th

1685

Deborah LanghamF112ndAdult106th01:12:53+00:27:44
270th

1226

Sharon FitzgeraldF113rdAdult107thKingsway Runners01:13:08+00:27:59
271st

1269

Lisa ThomasF114thAdult108thKingsway Runners01:12:46+00:27:37
272nd

1786

Giuseppe D'istriaM158thAdult144th01:13:20+00:28:11
273rd

1449

Emily YeatesF115thAdult109th01:13:03+00:27:54
274th

1391

Daniel GreenM159thAdult145th01:12:41+00:27:32
275th

1513

Philip StoneM160thAdult146th01:13:34+00:28:25
276th

1320

Helen Puerta TerronF116thAdult110th01:13:23+00:28:14
277th

1231

sandie WoodF117thAdult111stnon-affilliated01:13:22+00:28:13
278th

1434

Tim PreslandM161stAdult147th01:13:32+00:28:23
279th

1346

Michelle ChurchillF118thAdult112nd01:13:28+00:28:19
280th

1286

Melissa BloxhamF119thAdult113rd01:12:49+00:27:40
281st

1234

Kim MowdayM162ndAdult148thNewent Runner01:12:56+00:27:47
282nd

1091

Neil WhalleyM163rdAdult149th01:12:57+00:27:48
283rd

1095

Nuala BeardsallF120thAdult114th01:12:58+00:27:49
284th

1336

Sweetchilli WanF121stAdult115thCheltenham Running Club01:12:43+00:27:34
285th

1170

Libby MounseyF122ndAdult116th01:13:48+00:28:39
286th

1414

Mark SkerrittM164thAdult150thWinchcombe Running Club01:13:07+00:27:58
287th

1218

Lisa WilliamsF123rdAdult117th01:14:07+00:28:58
288th

1446

Stuart WraithM165thAdult151st01:14:03+00:28:54
289th

1376

Karen BoweryF124thAdult118thAll runners01:14:25+00:29:16
290th

1026

Greg PearsonM166thAdult152nd01:13:58+00:28:49
291st

1596

Michelle JacksonF125thAdult119th01:14:29+00:29:20
292nd

1102

Ruth HarbitF126thAdult120th01:13:52+00:28:43
293rd

1492

Alix MorfoisseF127thAdult121st01:14:17+00:29:08
294th

1331

Claire TurnerF128thAdult122ndCheltenham ladies01:14:42+00:29:33
295th

1329

Jennie TurnerF129thAdult123rdcheltenham ladies running club01:14:44+00:29:35
296th

1633

Vicky WilsonF130thAdult124thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:14:39+00:29:30
297th

1100

Amy TurfreyF131stAdult125thTeam Turfrey01:14:34+00:29:25
298th

1370

Lisa WhitakerF132ndAdult126th01:14:57+00:29:48
299th

1574

Kirk MahonM167thAdult153rdOFFC01:15:05+00:29:56
300th

1649

sara PrueF133rdAdult127thCheltenham Running Club01:14:49+00:29:40
301st

1754

Rob HartM168thAdult154thCheltenham Running Club01:14:48+00:29:39
302nd

1029

STEVE PaiceM169thAdult155th01:15:02+00:29:53
303rd

1347

Laura WebbF134thAdult128th01:15:08+00:29:59
304th

1444

Andy EarnshawM170thAdult156th01:15:34+00:30:25
305th

1366

Nikki OwenF135thAdult129th01:14:26+00:29:17
306th

1216

Rosie OatesF136thAdult130th01:14:27+00:29:18
307th

1247

Nick HutchinsonM171stAdult157th01:15:04+00:29:55
308th

1436

Marco VaccaroM172ndAdult158th01:14:32+00:29:23
309th

1411

Julian ReedM173rdAdult159th01:15:30+00:30:21
310th

1354

Rachel EdmondsF137thAdult131st01:14:58+00:29:49
311st

1405

Cat WiseF138thAdult132nd01:15:03+00:29:54
312nd

1093

Siobhan DanielsF139thAdult133rdCalne Running Club01:16:05+00:30:56
313rd

1375

Jean HillF140thAdult134thStratford Upon Avon Athletics Club01:15:52+00:30:43
314th

1007

Jessica KoF141stAdult135th01:15:38+00:30:29
315th

1419

Clare JenkinsF142ndAdult136th01:15:35+00:30:26
316th

1766

Claire TassellF143rdAdult137th01:15:36+00:30:27
317th

1171

Vicky HancocksF144thAdult138th01:15:46+00:30:37
318th

1174

Keith WalfordM174thAdult160th01:15:47+00:30:38
319th

1157

Julia OwenF145thAdult139th01:16:41+00:31:32
320th

1773

Caroline EdwardsF146thAdult140th01:16:41+00:31:32
321st

1620

Sally TippettF147thAdult141st01:15:38+00:30:29
322nd

1287

Elspeth MuranoF148thAdult142ndRunning Somewhere Else01:16:35+00:31:26
323rd

1631

Danielle GannonF149thAdult143rd01:16:56+00:31:47
324th

1663

Robin SharpM175thAdult161st01:16:39+00:31:30
325th

1763

Louise SandyF150thAdult144th01:16:39+00:31:30
326th

1296

Kate HallF151stAdult145th01:16:45+00:31:36
327th

1430

Rachel ShinglerF152ndAdult146thCheltenham Running Ladies01:15:37+00:30:28
328th

1482

Mandy MoroneyF153rdAdult147th01:15:49+00:30:40
329th

1267

Sarah LewisF154thAdult148th01:15:43+00:30:34
330th

1755

Pippa StockdaleF155thAdult149th01:16:26+00:31:17
331st

1562

Angie SintonF156thAdult150th01:17:02+00:31:53
332nd

1563

Mark OwenM176thAdult162ndDursley Running Club01:16:56+00:31:47
333rd

1572

Emma BoxallF157thAdult151stDursley Running Club01:16:56+00:31:47
334th

1778

Chhaya MistryF158thAdult152ndCheltenham Running Club01:16:37+00:31:28
335th

1421

Mia JenkinsF159thChild5th01:16:17+00:31:08
336th

1796

gareth JenkinsM177thAdult163rd01:16:19+00:31:10
337th

1456

Sara SkinnerF160thAdult153rd01:17:02+00:31:53
338th

1457

Kirsty EllsonF161stAdult154th01:17:02+00:31:53
339th

1594

Constance GarnierF162ndAdult155th01:16:40+00:31:31
340th

1728

Albert PetrieM178thChild8th01:17:15+00:32:06
341st

1730

Rebecca PetrieF163rdAdult156th01:17:20+00:32:11
342nd

1080

Liz RowlandsF164thAdult157th01:16:28+00:31:19
343rd

1081

Ryan LeverM179thAdult164th01:16:30+00:31:21
344th

1524

Nicola MasseyF165thAdult158th01:17:30+00:32:21
345th

1528

Christina ConnerF166thAdult159th01:17:32+00:32:23
346th

1248

Nikki JamesF167thAdult160th01:16:53+00:31:44
347th

1580

Louise KilminsterF168thAdult161st01:17:07+00:31:58
348th

1557

Jo KilminsterF169thAdult162nd01:17:07+00:31:58
349th

1789

Faye RyanF170thAdult163rd01:17:15+00:32:06
350th

1215

Andrea HeathfieldF171stAdult164th01:17:36+00:32:27
351st

1609

lisa KentF172ndAdult165thCheltenham Running Club01:17:01+00:31:52
352nd

1240

Gary BellM180thAdult165th01:17:07+00:31:58
353rd

1495

Lucy BilliardF173rdAdult166th01:16:56+00:31:47
354th

1496

Matt BilliardM181stAdult166th01:16:58+00:31:49
355th

1017

Teresa PhillipsF174thAdult167th01:17:32+00:32:23
356th

1702

Wendy LawrenceF175thAdult168thForest of Dean Athletic Club01:18:06+00:32:57
357th

1510

Steve SmithM182ndAdult167th01:17:11+00:32:02
358th

1208

Phillip MiddlemissM183rdAdult168th01:17:53+00:32:44
359th

1135

Adam AshbyM184thAdult169th01:18:27+00:33:18
360th

1225

Dave NelsonM185thAdult170th01:18:46+00:33:37
361st

1264

Alex AndersonM186thAdult171st01:18:24+00:33:15
362nd

1588

Chris HoltM187thAdult172nd01:17:51+00:32:42
363rd

1159

Katy BaileyF176thAdult169th01:18:36+00:33:27
364th

1047

Helen DayF177thAdult170th01:19:03+00:33:54
365th

1050

Anita LloydF178thAdult171st01:19:03+00:33:54
366th

1310

kay HarperF179thAdult172nd01:18:21+00:33:12
367th

1015

Carolyn NichollsF180thAdult173rd01:18:32+00:33:23
368th

1757

Nicola BaroneF181stAdult174thnone01:19:03+00:33:54
369th

1316

Russell SimpsonM188thAdult173rdSTROUD AND DISTRICT AC01:19:01+00:33:52
370th

1115

Penny FletcherF182ndAdult175th01:19:11+00:34:02
371st

1152

Crystal ParkerF183rdAdult176th01:18:52+00:33:43
372nd

1303

Emma BlomfieldF184thAdult177thStroud & District Athletics Club01:19:01+00:33:52
373rd

1672

Leah BurkeF185thAdult178th01:18:21+00:33:12
374th

1771

Susannah JenkinF186thAdult179th01:19:37+00:34:28
375th

1185

Nicola KhorF187thAdult180th01:19:39+00:34:30
376th

1072

Kirsty ArmstrongF188thAdult181stHucclecote Harriers01:19:31+00:34:22
377th

1311

Verity CarpenterF189thAdult182nd01:19:23+00:34:14
378th

1447

Natasha JonesF190thAdult183rd01:19:36+00:34:27
379th

1199

Claudia Rozsa-woolnoughF191stAdult184thSamara's Aid Churchdown01:19:32+00:34:23
380th

1772

Rachel OsborneF192ndAdult185th01:19:03+00:33:54
381st

1787

Theo HuntM189thAdult174th01:20:11+00:35:02
382nd

1440

Robey JenkinsM190thAdult175th01:19:28+00:34:19
383rd

1474

Jenny JenkinsF193rdAdult186thCleeve Ladies01:19:28+00:34:19
384th

1603

Amanda SwartzF194thAdult187th01:19:35+00:34:26
385th

1602

Claire GardnerF195thAdult188th01:19:34+00:34:25
386th

1483

Karen HiltonF196thAdult189thAlmost Athletes01:19:19+00:34:10
387th

1604

Karen HopkinsF197thAdult190th01:19:36+00:34:27
388th

1371

Pili LunaF198thAdult191st01:19:22+00:34:13
389th

1299

Vijay MistryM191stAdult176th01:19:39+00:34:30
390th

1309

Fiona BensonF199thAdult192nd01:19:29+00:34:20
391st

1415

Sharon HoultonF200thAdult193rd01:19:28+00:34:19
392nd

1229

Glyn MatthewsM192ndAdult177thKingsway Runners01:19:26+00:34:17
393rd

1289

Carla AdkinsF201stAdult194th01:19:55+00:34:46
394th

1465

Niki EdwardsF202ndAdult195th01:20:05+00:34:56
395th

1124

Jen PolgreanF203rdAdult196th01:20:29+00:35:20
396th

1472

Melanie JonesF204thAdult197th01:20:11+00:35:02
397th

1569

Chloe FryerF205thAdult198th01:20:25+00:35:16
398th

1542

Terry YoungM193rdAdult178thOld Farts Fit Club01:21:11+00:36:02
399th

1546

Anthony KellyM194thAdult179thOFFC01:21:09+00:36:00
400th

1549

Ashley TaceyM195thAdult180thOFFC01:20:24+00:35:15
401st

1515

CATHRYN HartwellF206thAdult199th01:21:03+00:35:54
402nd

1277

Simon CoxM196thAdult181st01:21:21+00:36:12
403rd

1586

VAL WelshF207thAdult200thHEALTH & HUSTLE gcs01:22:10+00:37:01
404th

1176

Christine HaselerF208thAdult201st01:21:50+00:36:41
405th

1252

Jen Brown-weallsF209thAdult202nd01:22:00+00:36:51
406th

1165

Tracy ScottF210thAdult203rd01:21:19+00:36:10
407th

1494

Tom SedgwickM197thAdult182nd01:21:33+00:36:24
408th

1619

Jamie EvansM198thAdult183rd01:21:42+00:36:33
409th

1475

Rebecca PatersonF211stAdult204th01:21:43+00:36:34
410th

1084

Jennifer PowellF212ndAdult205th01:22:06+00:36:57
411st

1211

Phil CastrofilippoM199thAdult184th01:21:55+00:36:46
412nd

1167

Gavin SmithM200thAdult185th01:21:39+00:36:30
413rd

1168

colin SmithM201stAdult186th01:21:40+00:36:31
414th

1762

Sonia TrickettF213rdAdult206thFOREST OF DEAN01:22:13+00:37:04
415th

1188

Rebecca Knightly DawesF214thAdult207th01:22:03+00:36:54
416th

1578

Morgan HowatF215thAdult208th01:22:31+00:37:22
417th

5095

Gareth CharlesM202ndAdult187th01:22:12+00:37:03
418th

1696

Ashleigh GreenF216thAdult209th01:22:02+00:36:53
419th

1052

Lisa RobertsF217thAdult210th01:22:13+00:37:04
420th

1057

Adam WilkinM203rdAdult188th01:22:16+00:37:07
421st

1335

Nicky SouchF218thAdult211st01:23:16+00:38:07
422nd

1396

Magdalena WinkowskaF219thAdult212nd01:23:17+00:38:08
423rd

1308

Stephanie NellisF220thAdult213rd01:22:38+00:37:29
424th

1560

Cass HodgkinsonF221stAdult214th01:22:58+00:37:49
425th

1690

Rebecca HannisF222ndAdult215thCheltenham Chase01:22:51+00:37:42
426th

1592

Jody-Ellen KeebleF223rdAdult216th01:22:26+00:37:17
427th

1673

victoria ConnorF224thAdult217th01:23:00+00:37:51
428th

1089

Dawn JohnsonF225thAdult218th01:22:48+00:37:39
429th

1107

Rebecca LowF226thAdult219th01:22:26+00:37:17
430th

1401

Dave AshfordM204thAdult189th01:23:14+00:38:05
431st

1402

Leeanna AshfordF227thAdult220th01:23:15+00:38:06
432nd

1051

Alice ShipmanF228thAdult221st01:23:03+00:37:54
433rd

1053

Iona HayF229thAdult222nd01:23:03+00:37:54
434th

1709

Janice MedlandF230thAdult223rd01:23:27+00:38:18
435th

1121

Claire GriffithsF231stAdult224th01:22:38+00:37:29
436th

1328

Joe FarrellM205thAdult190th01:22:39+00:37:30
437th

1490

Jen SissonsF232ndAdult225th01:23:04+00:37:55
438th

1615

Holly BirtlesF233rdAdult226th01:23:45+00:38:36
439th

1004

Nigel ProbertM206thAdult191st01:23:16+00:38:07
440th

1692

Rachael BishF234thAdult227th01:23:58+00:38:49
441st

1591

Louis KhorM207thAdult192nd01:24:06+00:38:57
442nd

1579

Ruth HughesF235thAdult228th01:23:20+00:38:11
443rd

1161

Emma DonovanF236thAdult229th01:23:51+00:38:42
444th

1443

Trevor GreenM208thAdult193rd01:23:16+00:38:07
445th

1718

Gina WilliamsF237thAdult230th01:23:56+00:38:47
446th

1314

Kieran PortmanM209thAdult194thCLC Striders01:24:29+00:39:20
447th

1480

Julia CaskeyF238thAdult231st01:24:22+00:39:13
448th

1519

Meg RogersF239thAdult232nd01:24:48+00:39:39
449th

1653

Josie BoughtonF240thAdult233rd01:24:04+00:38:55
450th

1182

David WoodfineF241stAdult234th01:25:05+00:39:56
451st

1750

Julie AverissF242ndAdult235thCheltenham Running Club01:24:01+00:38:52
452nd

1040

Darren WelsbyM210thAdult195th01:25:05+00:39:56
453rd

1193

Pauline TilburyF243rdAdult236thRunning Somewhere Else01:25:15+00:40:06
454th

1605

Emma WilliamsF244thAdult237thFOREST OF DEAN01:25:04+00:39:55
455th

1612

Helen AxeF245thAdult238th01:25:04+00:39:55
456th

1011

Tracey FairlessF246thAdult239thKingsway Runners01:25:10+00:40:01
457th

1288

Lisa FordF247thAdult240th01:24:36+00:39:27
458th

1545

Eleonor HansenF248thAdult241stOFFC01:25:25+00:40:16
459th

1250

Jo JohnstonF249thAdult242ndAlmost Athletes01:24:42+00:39:33
460th

1201

Penny ByrneF250thAdult243rdAlmost Athletes01:24:43+00:39:34
461st

1373

Anne DawsonF251stAdult244thAlmost Athletes01:24:57+00:39:48
462nd

1481

Adrian SpellerM211stAdult196th01:25:17+00:40:08
463rd

1285

Sophie ConstantineF252ndAdult245th01:25:03+00:39:54
464th

1659

James SpicerM212ndAdult197th01:25:00+00:39:51
465th

1221

Alexandra BrookeF253rdAdult246thHATHERLETES01:25:46+00:40:37
466th

1217

Antonia ColesF254thAdult247th01:25:51+00:40:42
467th

1651

Charlie CharlotteF255thAdult248th01:25:14+00:40:05
468th

1039

Sarah CarrF256thAdult249thCharlton Kings Ladies01:25:20+00:40:11
469th

1382

Danielle PopeF257thAdult250thStaple Hill Runners01:25:56+00:40:47
470th

1708

Joanna LedgerF258thAdult251st01:25:18+00:40:09
471st

1144

Lucy JacksonF259thAdult252nd01:25:59+00:40:50
472nd

1233

Suzanne HillsF260thAdult253rdLONDON CITY RUNNERS01:25:31+00:40:22
473rd

1228

Emily GreenhillF261stAdult254thCheltenham Striders01:25:33+00:40:24
474th

1038

Emma CookF262ndAdult255th01:26:39+00:41:30
475th

1429

Tony PillingM213rdAdult198th01:26:33+00:41:24
476th

1420

Adam WarnerM214thAdult199th01:26:36+00:41:27
477th

1404

Damian DominczakM215thAdult200th01:25:46+00:40:37
478th

1487

David RavenM216thAdult201st01:26:24+00:41:15
479th

1087

Jane CrossF263rdAdult256th01:26:50+00:41:41
480th

1178

Erin DaviesF264thAdult257th01:25:57+00:40:48
481st

1322

Damon BallingerM217thAdult202ndCheltenham Running Club01:25:48+00:40:39
482nd

1498

Stephen MachinM218thAdult203rd01:26:24+00:41:15
483rd

1677

Kevin McgettrickM219thAdult204th01:26:05+00:40:56
484th

1627

Terry MalloyM220thAdult205th01:25:59+00:40:50
485th

1736

Harriet MalloyF265thAdult258th01:25:58+00:40:49
486th

1713

Andrew BakerM221stAdult206th01:26:00+00:40:51
487th

1735

Kane DaviesM222ndAdult207th01:26:00+00:40:51
488th

1313

Louise WhiteF266thAdult259thLAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:54+00:41:45
489th

1638

Richard KoeltgenM223rdAdult208thKingsway Runners01:27:06+00:41:57
490th

1010

KAREN PaiceF267thAdult260thKingsway Runners01:27:09+00:42:00
491st

1008

Louise SchmitzF268thAdult261st01:27:10+00:42:01
492nd

1009

Amanda PreeceF269thAdult262ndKingsway Runners01:27:10+00:42:01
493rd

1484

Sue McshaneF270thAdult263rd01:27:13+00:42:04
494th

1485

Lisa WigginsF271stAdult264th01:27:12+00:42:03
495th

1243

Gemma WingfieldF272ndAdult265th01:27:09+00:42:00
496th

1244

Jennifer PantonF273rdAdult266th01:27:10+00:42:01
497th

1639

Alison KoeltgenF274thAdult267thKingsway Runners01:27:09+00:42:00
498th

1621

WENDY NorrieF275thAdult268th01:26:16+00:41:07
499th

1166

Dawn HydeF276thAdult269thAngels Running Club01:26:58+00:41:49
500th

1021

David AllenM224thAdult209th01:27:00+00:41:51
501st

1259

Natalie CoatesF277thAdult270th01:26:25+00:41:16
502nd

1272

Claire SmithF278thAdult271st01:26:25+00:41:16
503rd

1675

Tahi LottM225thChild9th01:27:15+00:42:06
504th

1642

Samuel HobbsM226thAdult210th01:27:29+00:42:20
505th

1362

Kane WalpoleM227thAdult211st01:27:23+00:42:14
506th

1674

Claire Ostrovschi-vassF279thAdult272nd01:27:29+00:42:20
507th

1032

Ken DufordM228thAdult212nd01:27:40+00:42:31
508th

1664

Lou BrookF280thAdult273rd01:27:57+00:42:48
509th

1339

Heather TunnicliffeF281stAdult274th01:27:19+00:42:10
510th

1352

Charlotte BrogdenF282ndAdult275thCharlotte Brogden01:27:19+00:42:10
511st

1564

Tejal HardersF283rdAdult276th01:27:26+00:42:17
512nd

1548

Aron NeedsM229thAdult213rdOFFC01:27:59+00:42:50
513rd

1746

Alannah JonesF284thAdult277th01:27:35+00:42:26
514th

1504

Rowan MiddletonF285thAdult278th01:27:59+00:42:50
515th

1027

Oscar ZimmermanM230thJUNIOR8th01:27:44+00:42:35
516th

1655

Robert PeaceyM231stAdult214thCheltenham chasers01:27:51+00:42:42
517th

1317

Lorraine ShawF286thAdult279thGloucester AC01:27:47+00:42:38
518th

1067

Jorja CollettF287thAdult280th01:28:39+00:43:30
519th

1343

Matthew BoormanM232ndAdult215th01:28:02+00:42:53
520th

1345

AMANDA BoormanF288thAdult281st01:28:03+00:42:54
521st

1284

Sonia GlendonF289thAdult282ndnon affiliated01:28:22+00:43:13
522nd

1062

Sophie KinaneF290thAdult283rd01:29:11+00:44:02
523rd

1058

Jenny BurtonF291stAdult284thGL1 Bunnies01:28:58+00:43:49
524th

1147

Alison BerryF292ndAdult285th01:29:19+00:44:10
525th

1148

dave BerryM233rdAdult216th01:29:21+00:44:12
526th

1383

Diane WilsonF293rdAdult286th01:29:20+00:44:11
527th

1111

Adrian NicholsM234thAdult217th01:28:38+00:43:29
528th

1014

Peter WebberM235thAdult218th01:29:10+00:44:01
529th

1155

Fiona MacadieF294thAdult287th01:30:14+00:45:05
530th

1059

Richard StoneM236thAdult219thGL1 Bunnies01:30:02+00:44:53
531st

1658

Anne WilliamsF295thAdult288th01:30:21+00:45:12
532nd

1473

jane NitkaF296thAdult289thCheltenham Running Club01:30:30+00:45:21
533rd

1187

Rebecca BryanF297thAdult290th01:30:41+00:45:32
534th

1427

Claire RosenbaumF298thAdult291st01:30:23+00:45:14
535th

1454

Louise SamsonF299thAdult292nd01:30:19+00:45:10
536th

1539

Ruth UnderwoodF300thAdult293rd01:30:22+00:45:13
537th

1611

Vanessa Davenport-dowlingF301stAdult294th01:31:00+00:45:51
538th

1641

Ruth JoyceF302ndAdult295th01:31:00+00:45:51
539th

1689

Sonia MerryF303rdAdult296th01:30:48+00:45:39
540th

1117

Paul DickenM237thAdult220th01:30:47+00:45:38
541st

1679

Sarah BottomleyF304thAdult297thCheltenham Running Club01:30:45+00:45:36
542nd

1069

Kerrie PhillipsF305thAdult298th01:31:43+00:46:34
543rd

1016

Sandy MeadeF306thAdult299th01:31:51+00:46:42
544th

1212

Leah CookeF307thAdult300thVolo01:31:24+00:46:15
545th

1118

Adam DavisM238thAdult221st01:31:24+00:46:15
546th

1499

Kevin KeeganM239thAdult222ndCheltenham Running Club01:31:14+00:46:05
547th

1667

Jane CantwellF308thAdult301st01:31:51+00:46:42
548th

1676

Louise WaltersF309thAdult302nd01:31:51+00:46:42
549th

1593

Vincent ZurescoM240thAdult223rd01:32:12+00:47:03
550th

1153

Jessica ArthursF310thAdult303rd01:31:46+00:46:37
551st

1082

Claire BlizzardF311stAdult304th01:31:55+00:46:46
552nd

1116

Julian LockyearM241stAdult224thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:32:01+00:46:52
553rd

1154

Victoria ClarkF312ndAdult305th01:32:05+00:46:56
554th

1001

Karen BennettF313rdAdult306thHucclecote Harriers01:32:31+00:47:22
555th

1399

Cheryl WiseF314thAdult307th01:32:32+00:47:23
556th

1097

sharon DayF315thAdult308thCheltenham Running Ladies01:32:35+00:47:26
557th

1644

Katie MumfordF316thAdult309th01:32:51+00:47:42
558th

1140

Lindsey HudsonF317thAdult310thChurchdown Ladies01:33:07+00:47:58
559th

1172

Catherine JamesF318thAdult311st01:32:42+00:47:33
560th

1517

MARK StojanovM242ndAdult225thAlmost Athletes01:32:40+00:47:31
561st

1648

Naomi DalyF319thAdult312ndAlmost Athletes01:33:32+00:48:23
562nd

1066

Vikki WaringF320thAdult313rd01:33:01+00:47:52
563rd

1145

Kerry KnowlesF321stAdult314th01:33:01+00:47:52
564th

1507

Kathryn DanksF322ndAdult315th01:33:55+00:48:46
565th

1076

Linda BakerF323rdAdult316thBritish Military Fitness01:34:05+00:48:56
566th

1079

Claire MillarF324thAdult317thBritish Military Fitness01:34:07+00:48:58
567th

1488

Nina MorrisF325thAdult318th01:34:46+00:49:37
568th

1565

Katharine BartlettF326thAdult319th01:33:52+00:48:43
569th

1307

Donna WilkinsF327thAdult320th01:35:00+00:49:51
570th

1547

Peter ClevelandM243rdAdult226thOFFC01:35:57+00:50:48
571st

1302

Lee CheesmanM244thAdult227th01:36:02+00:50:53
572nd

1024

Ellen PearsonF328thJUNIOR3rd01:35:43+00:50:34
573rd

1169

Helen KnightF329thAdult321st01:35:53+00:50:44
574th

1324

Kim EvansF330thAdult322nd01:36:07+00:50:58
575th

1325

Kerstin ConnollyF331stAdult323rd01:36:05+00:50:56
576th

1332

Dawn PritchardF332ndAdult324thLady runners Cheltenham01:36:07+00:50:58
577th

1104

Helen ClarkeF333rdAdult325thForest of Dead Canicross01:36:27+00:51:18
578th

1151

Caroline ClaysonF334thAdult326th01:36:28+00:51:19
579th

1103

Ruth HadleyF335thAdult327th01:37:00+00:51:51
580th

1425

Maria HuntF336thAdult328th01:37:01+00:51:52
581st

1423

Amanda WeagerF337thAdult329th01:37:01+00:51:52
582nd

1550

Russel GouldM245thAdult228thOFFC01:37:40+00:52:31
583rd

1196

Joanne CollinsF338thAdult330th01:37:37+00:52:28
584th

1068

Emma ManningF339thAdult331st01:37:56+00:52:47
585th

1077

Hannah ProsserF340thAdult332nd01:38:11+00:53:02
586th

1680

Holly MooreF341stAdult333rd01:38:37+00:53:28
587th

1625

Cleo PearsonF342ndAdult334th01:40:28+00:55:19
588th

1628

Howard PearsonM246thAdult229th01:40:31+00:55:22
589th

1629

Anish HallanM247thAdult230th01:40:30+00:55:21
590th

1601

Sophie BlakemanF343rdAdult335th01:41:47+00:56:38
591st

1721

Sally RigbyF344thAdult336th01:41:47+00:56:38
592nd

1273

Iris MayoF345thAdult337thCheltenham Running Ladies01:42:11+00:57:02
593rd

1323

Helen MayoF346thAdult338thCheltenham Running Ladies01:42:11+00:57:02
594th

1508

Lily WillcocksF347thAdult339th01:42:28+00:57:19
595th

1747

Tom WhartonM248thAdult231st01:42:30+00:57:21
596th

1534

Anne StephensF348thAdult340th01:44:00+00:58:51
597th

1500

Ruth CookeF349thAdult341st01:45:05+00:59:56
598th

1022

Ruth ZimmermanF350thAdult342nd01:45:29+01:00:20
599th

1023

Anna IngvarsdottirF351stAdult343rd01:45:30+01:00:21
600th

1297

Tasha LakinF352ndAdult344th01:46:24+01:01:15
601st

1298

Lucy HarriesF353rdAdult345th01:46:21+01:01:12
602nd

1669

Kay ThompsonF354thAdult346th01:46:39+01:01:30
603rd

1018

Anna CordwellF355thAdult347th01:46:06+01:00:57
604th

1622

Dulcie HerringtonF356thAdult348th01:45:49+01:00:40
605th

1136

Rachel AshbyF357thAdult349th01:45:55+01:00:46
606th

1527

Nicola MulchroneF358thAdult350thCheltenham Running Club01:46:45+01:01:36
607th

1529

Anna Bellamy-dworakF359thAdult351st01:46:38+01:01:29
608th

1205

Adele MountainF360thAdult352ndNA01:46:47+01:01:38
609th

1206

Ian MountainM249thAdult232ndNA01:46:51+01:01:42
610th

1431

Sarah WhiteF361stAdult353rd01:48:40+01:03:31
611st

1467

Stephanies DaviesF362ndAdult354th01:48:48+01:03:39
612nd

1279

Anne Bate-williamsF363rdAdult355th01:49:47+01:04:38
613rd

1280

Peter FlorenceM250thAdult233rd01:48:49+01:03:40
614th

1734

Martin WardM251stAdult234th01:49:01+01:03:52
615th

1044

Chloe FrenchF364thAdult356th01:49:53+01:04:44
616th

1120

Kirstie PreeceF365thAdult357th01:49:52+01:04:43
617th

1526

Emma SilsbyF366thAdult358thCheltenham Running Club01:49:42+01:04:33
618th

1752

Simon ColesM252ndAdult235th01:50:28+01:05:19
619th

1751

Gillian ColesF367thAdult359th01:50:30+01:05:21
620th

1441

Greg LannonM253rdChild10th01:52:22+01:07:13
621st

1584

Lucy BodenF368thAdult360th01:54:39+01:09:30
622nd

1583

Chris BodenM254thAdult236thH8H01:54:40+01:09:31
623rd

1505

Pauline MasonF369thAdult361st01:55:37+01:10:28
624th

1511

Emma CathcartF370thAdult362nd01:56:40+01:11:31
625th

1461

Joe LannonM255thChild11th02:02:44+01:17:35
626th

1417

John LannonM256thAdult237th02:02:47+01:17:38
627th

1433

Rachel LannonF371stAdult363rd02:04:20+01:19:11
628th

1489

Elisabeth SteelF372ndAdult364th02:04:55+01:19:46
629th

1386

Lucy BlowingF373rdAdult365th02:11:18+01:26:09
630th

1387

Debbie LeaverF374thAdult366th02:11:20+01:26:11
631st

1624

Cathy WarnerF375thAdult367thAvon Valley Runners02:13:23+01:28:14
632nd

1712

Kyla DanielsF376thAdult368th02:12:54+01:27:45
633rd

1716

Charlotte ClementsF377thAdult369thCharlotte Clements02:12:59+01:27:50
634th

1385

Sharon BlowingF378thAdult370th02:16:48+01:31:39
635th

1393

Kate Bridgen-pageF379thAdult371st02:16:49+01:31:40
636th

1254

Leanne WalkerF380thAdult372nd02:17:27+01:32:18
637th

1255

Karen WalkerF381stAdult373rd02:17:28+01:32:19
638th

1379

Wendy OwenF382ndAdult374th02:17:25+01:32:16
639th

1432

Kelvin OwenM257thAdult238th02:17:27+01:32:18
640th

1070

katie MoseleyF383rdAdult375th02:18:08+01:32:59
641st

1071

emily WilliamsF384thAdult376th02:18:08+01:32:59
642nd

1249

DAVID RoyffeM258thAdult239thGLOBAL FOOTSTEPS02:19:13+01:34:04
643rd

1096

Julie HartF385thAdult377th02:24:39+01:39:30
DNF (2 in total)
-

1353

Susie BakerFAdult00:00:00-
-

1464

Jackie BrownFAdult00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Gavin Tipper 5k 5K Run 2018-06-21 19:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2018-06-22 19:15:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00