Cheltenham Challenge 2017

Jun
18
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-06-18 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (403 in total)
1st

2162

Stephen PriceM1stAdult1stUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:35:5301:35:55-
2nd

2100

Gwena BlanckM2ndAdult2nd01:39:1001:39:13+00:03:17
3rd

2118

Mark DyerM3rdAdult3rd01:39:3001:39:38+00:03:37
4th

2305

A ZF1stAdult1st01:40:0001:40:04+00:04:07
5th

2473

Gemma HargravesF2ndAdult2ndAlmost Athletes01:43:2501:43:29+00:07:32
6th

2479

Simon BrianM4thAdult4thCheltenham college athletics club01:45:0101:45:05+00:09:08
7th

2133

Andrew SkailesM5thAdult5th01:46:1601:46:18+00:10:23
8th

2270

Prashanth Kumar SripathiM6thAdult6thAlmost Athletes01:49:4801:49:55+00:13:55
9th

2485

Darren JarmanM7thAdult7thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:50:4901:50:53+00:14:56
10th

2465

Dave RogersM8thAdult8thAlmost Athletes01:51:5001:51:55+00:15:57
11th

2433

Alan BarnesM9thAdult9th01:51:5901:52:01+00:16:06
12th

2476

Andrew HorlickM10thAdult10thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:52:1301:52:16+00:16:20
13th

2306

George SmithM11thAdult11thSpirit Of Monmouth01:52:4001:52:43+00:16:47
14th

2370

James RobinsonM12thAdult12th01:52:4101:52:49+00:16:48
15th

2246

James GrahamM13thAdult13th01:52:5801:53:05+00:17:05
16th

2281

Ionel IancuM14thAdult14thCIRENCESTER AC01:53:1401:53:29+00:17:21
17th

2225

Nick BishopM15thAdult15thGloucester AC01:53:4301:53:45+00:17:50
18th

2386

Marcus BosanoM16thAdult16thn/a01:54:0401:54:08+00:18:11
19th

2404

Harriet JenkinsF3rdAdult3rdAlmost Athletes01:54:4701:54:52+00:18:54
20th

2410

Dave BroomM17thAdult17thVegan Runners01:55:4101:56:06+00:19:48
21st

2459

vincent RouletM18thAdult18th01:56:4401:56:48+00:20:51
22nd

2356

GEORGINA TaftF4thAdult4th01:57:1801:57:21+00:21:25
23rd

2304

David StoneM19thAdult19th01:57:2801:57:37+00:21:35
24th

2445

Hannah CookeF5thAdult5thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:57:5701:58:22+00:22:04
25th

2444

ANDREW CainesM20thAdult20thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:58:0101:58:27+00:22:08
26th

2202

Stephen WatsonM21stAdult21stDursley Running Club01:58:3301:58:38+00:22:40
27th

2004

Claire McbrideF6thAdult6th01:58:4101:58:47+00:22:48
28th

2008

Andrew MasserM22ndAdult22ndRunning Somewhere Else01:58:4501:58:55+00:22:52
29th

2280

Jon GriffithsM23rdAdult23rd01:58:5301:59:21+00:23:00
30th

2475

Helen StokesF7thAdult7thMercia Fell Runners01:59:1801:59:23+00:23:25
31st

2318

Joseph BlackburnM24thAdult24th01:59:1801:59:34+00:23:25
32nd

2349

Mike DalyM25thAdult25thAlmost Athletes01:59:4502:00:04+00:23:52
33rd

2289

Mickey McginnM26thAdult26thHucclecote Harriers01:59:5302:00:18+00:24:00
34th

2490

Mark SchaeferM27thAdult27thLauftraining.com02:00:3902:00:41+00:24:46
35th

2188

Dave JohnM28thAdult28thHucclecote Harriers02:00:5602:00:56+00:25:03
36th

2286

David JonesM29thAdult29th02:00:5402:01:03+00:25:01
37th

2453

Andrew TurnerM30thAdult30th02:01:2602:01:33+00:25:33
38th

2213

Iain YarrantonM31stAdult31st02:01:2302:01:52+00:25:30
39th

2448

Iain CalderM32ndAdult32nd02:01:4202:02:05+00:25:49
40th

2069

Ed AspeyM33rdAdult33rd02:01:5602:02:09+00:26:03
41st

2198

Russell PalmerM34thAdult34thTewkesbury Tri Club02:02:4902:02:52+00:26:56
42nd

2393

Martin ClarkeM35thAdult35th02:02:5102:02:59+00:26:58
43rd

2059

Mike KennedyM36thAdult36thAlmost Athletes02:02:5902:03:06+00:27:06
44th

2126

Amber BullinghamF8thAdult8thAlmost Athletes02:03:1902:03:25+00:27:26
45th

2146

Tom BogleM37thAdult37th02:03:4302:04:06+00:27:50
46th

2160

Miranda FosterF9thAdult9thAlmost Athletes02:04:1302:04:32+00:28:20
47th

2388

daniel NuttallM38thAdult38th02:04:2902:04:48+00:28:36
48th

2027

Matt AllenM39thAdult39th02:05:1002:05:26+00:29:17
49th

2384

Michael ByrdM40thAdult40th02:05:2202:05:28+00:29:29
50th

2029

Justin HawleyM41stAdult41st02:05:2602:05:29+00:29:33
51st

2428

Domingos MonteiroM42ndAdult42nd02:05:2302:05:30+00:29:30
52nd

2236

Colin DurrantM43rdAdult43rd02:05:2002:05:32+00:29:27
53rd

2324

Jason MatherM44thAdult44thAlmost Athletes02:05:5402:06:12+00:30:01
54th

2199

Gareth StoneM45thAdult45th02:06:2102:06:30+00:30:28
55th

2200

Lucy KirkpatrickF10thAdult10th02:06:2102:06:30+00:30:28
56th

2450

Abie JeffriesF11thAdult11th02:06:2202:06:30+00:30:29
57th

2148

Matt StoneM46thAdult46th02:05:5602:06:32+00:30:03
58th

2103

Tom BowreyM47thAdult47th02:06:2802:06:34+00:30:35
59th

2489

Phillip MorrisM48thAdult48th02:06:3902:06:44+00:30:46
60th

2115

Joe PetticanM49thAdult49th02:06:3802:06:45+00:30:45
61st

2424

Matt JohnstonM50thAdult50thGoodGym Race Team02:06:4702:06:51+00:30:54
62nd

2343

Andy WareingM51stAdult51st02:06:3402:07:00+00:30:41
63rd

2463

Mark GardinerM52ndAdult52ndTewkesbury running club02:06:2402:07:04+00:30:31
64th

2196

Andy HaraM53rdAdult53rdDursley Running Club02:07:0002:07:08+00:31:07
65th

2392

Andy BarhamM54thAdult54thHucclecote Harriers02:07:1802:07:23+00:31:25
66th

2417

Pete BarrettM55thAdult55thStroud And District Athletics Club02:07:4902:07:57+00:31:56
67th

2223

Nick FoxM56thAdult56th02:08:2402:08:42+00:32:31
68th

2167

Changez AhmedM57thAdult57th02:08:5502:09:15+00:33:02
69th

2482

Robert JanasM58thAdult58th02:09:3402:09:39+00:33:41
70th

2373

Adam BridgeM59thAdult59th02:09:3602:09:47+00:33:43
71st

2056

Ian GoodallM60thAdult60th02:09:4202:09:53+00:33:49
72nd

2237

Emily ChesworthF12thAdult12th02:09:4702:09:56+00:33:54
73rd

2164

Nathan NewtonM61stAdult61st02:09:5102:10:12+00:33:58
74th

2466

Catherine WhiteF13thAdult13th02:10:0702:10:41+00:34:14
75th

2405

Stephen WilsonM62ndAdult62nd02:10:3002:10:56+00:34:37
76th

2235

Tom JenkinsM63rdAdult63rd02:10:4602:11:02+00:34:53
77th

2491

Nick StepienM64thAdult64th02:11:1102:11:19+00:35:18
78th

2308

David DuckM65thAdult65thBMF CHELTENHAM02:11:1102:11:23+00:35:18
79th

2462

Jose SarriaM66thAdult66th02:11:2802:11:51+00:35:35
80th

2446

Joanna Wisniewska-barretoF14thAdult14thAlmost Athletes02:11:4402:11:55+00:35:51
81st

2203

alasdair GarbuttM67thAdult67th02:12:0502:12:27+00:36:12
82nd

2379

Alex DubberM68thAdult68th02:12:1202:12:37+00:36:19
83rd

2368

Greg PhillipsM69thAdult69th02:12:5102:13:06+00:36:58
84th

2447

Tina WickensF15thAdult15thGloucester AC02:13:0902:13:21+00:37:16
85th

2273

Daniel HarveyM70thAdult70thKingsway Runners02:12:5502:13:27+00:37:02
86th

2137

Russell KirbyM71stAdult71stGloucester AC02:13:4502:13:49+00:37:52
87th

2082

Peter De KleinM72ndAdult72ndHucclecote Harriers02:13:3602:14:02+00:37:43
88th

2431

Lesley KirkF16thAdult16thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC02:13:5902:14:09+00:38:06
89th

2159

Lorraine BrintonF17thAdult17thAlmost Athletes02:13:5602:14:16+00:38:03
90th

2243

Adam TaylorM73rdAdult73rd02:15:2402:15:41+00:39:31
91st

2067

Paul RedgewellM74thAdult74th02:15:4202:15:55+00:39:49
92nd

2047

Sean RichardsonM75thAdult75th02:16:0002:16:00+00:40:07
93rd

2474

Zoe MayoF18thAdult18thHighworth RC02:15:2302:16:03+00:39:30
94th

2504

Steven AdamsM76thAdult76thAlmost Athletes02:15:4702:16:09+00:39:54
95th

2242

Ian WillsM77thAdult77th02:16:1902:16:29+00:40:26
96th

2436

Karen ClissoldF19thAdult19thnon - affiliated02:16:1802:16:29+00:40:25
97th

2443

DAVID HatfieldM78thAdult78thFitness Troop02:16:1502:16:37+00:40:22
98th

2179

James TaylorM79thAdult79th02:16:2702:16:40+00:40:34
99th

2014

Emilie RadleyF20thAdult20th02:16:3602:16:43+00:40:43
100th

2031

Lesley MallochF21stAdult21st02:16:0802:16:49+00:40:15
101st

2274

Andrew WallaceM80thAdult80th02:16:2602:16:55+00:40:33
102nd

2075

Paul WilkinsM81stAdult81stNon-affliliated02:16:4802:17:06+00:40:55
103rd

2295

James KnightM82ndAdult82nd02:16:1702:17:06+00:40:24
104th

2138

Alan PitcherM83rdAdult83rd02:17:1402:17:25+00:41:21
105th

2403

Gary ZanelliM84thAdult84th02:17:1902:17:41+00:41:26
106th

2492

Stefan SchwindtM85thAdult85th02:17:4102:17:48+00:41:48
107th

2232

Colin WestburyM86thAdult86thGloucester Running Club02:17:3402:18:06+00:41:41
108th

2311

Sophie HopeF22ndAdult22ndHucclecote Harriers02:18:0502:18:34+00:42:12
109th

2411

David FardonM87thAdult87th02:18:1402:18:37+00:42:21
110th

2204

andrew DayM88thAdult88th02:18:3602:18:57+00:42:43
111st

2152

Sally ThorntonF23rdAdult23rd02:19:0602:19:12+00:43:13
112nd

2070

Dale CorriganM89thAdult89th02:19:2702:19:35+00:43:34
113rd

2291

Jessica EnsaniF24thAdult24th02:19:1802:19:38+00:43:25
114th

2298

Nathan WalshM90thAdult90th02:19:2402:19:38+00:43:31
115th

2108

Joseph JamesM91stAdult91st02:19:2502:19:39+00:43:32
116th

2264

Leyton IddonM92ndAdult92nd02:19:3802:20:06+00:43:45
117th

2255

Matthew WilliamsM93rdAdult93rd02:19:3702:20:12+00:43:44
118th

2406

Sabrina Pace-humphreysF25thAdult25thStroud & District Athletics Club02:20:1402:20:24+00:44:21
119th

2282

Neil CrossM94thAdult94thHighworth Running Club02:19:5402:20:34+00:44:01
120th

2449

John BaileyM95thAdult95thAlmost Athletes02:20:2002:20:42+00:44:27
121st

2277

David GreenM96thAdult96th02:20:1102:20:48+00:44:18
122nd

2201

Yuji KumagaiM97thAdult97th02:20:4802:20:54+00:44:55
123rd

2037

Anthony BanghamM98thAdult98th02:21:0402:21:15+00:45:11
124th

2314

Oscar MoliverM99thAdult99th02:20:5002:21:15+00:44:57
125th

2222

Jillian PattisonF26thAdult26th02:20:4602:21:16+00:44:53
126th

2377

Mark GoodallM100thAdult100th02:20:5002:21:21+00:44:57
127th

2033

Ingrid HarrisF27thAdult27th02:21:2402:21:30+00:45:31
128th

2486

Adam SmithM101stAdult101st02:21:3602:21:39+00:45:43
129th

2376

Phil RaineyM102ndAdult102nd02:21:1802:21:42+00:45:25
130th

2366

Patrick ConlonM103rdAdult103rd02:21:3102:22:06+00:45:38
131st

2276

PAUL WardM104thAdult104thKingsheath Running Club02:21:4802:22:12+00:45:55
132nd

2288

Jesse Foderingham ThompsonM105thAdult105th02:21:5102:22:16+00:45:58
133rd

2230

Dave BristowM106thAdult106thNorth Bristol Running Group02:21:3702:22:17+00:45:44
134th

2114

Simon LangleyM107thAdult107th02:22:3202:23:08+00:46:39
135th

2116

Simon HarperM108thAdult108th02:22:3202:23:08+00:46:39
136th

2413

Mark WixeyM109thAdult109thnone02:22:4802:23:15+00:46:55
137th

2483

Andrew WestM110thAdult110th02:23:1802:23:31+00:47:25
138th

2454

Peter NuthallM111stAdult111st02:23:4902:23:52+00:47:56
139th

2143

Andy SheltonM112ndAdult112nd02:23:3202:23:58+00:47:39
140th

2389

Kelly LangleyF28thAdult28th02:23:3802:23:59+00:47:45
141st

2471

Paul MossM113rdAdult113rdRoyal Air Force Running Club02:24:1102:24:33+00:48:18
142nd

2381

Lukasz KulaM114thAdult114th02:24:1702:24:40+00:48:24
143rd

2487

Jodie PorterF29thAdult29th02:24:3102:24:53+00:48:38
144th

2272

Nigel BrownM115thAdult115thFOREST OF DEAN AC02:24:3202:25:00+00:48:39
145th

2046

Hannah BarnesF30thAdult30th02:25:0602:25:20+00:49:13
146th

2041

Clare HearingF31stAdult31stAlmost Athletes02:25:4602:25:55+00:49:53
147th

2015

Simon ButlandM116thAdult116thAlmost Atheletes02:26:0502:26:31+00:50:12
148th

2050

Glen MurphyM117thAdult117th02:26:4302:26:53+00:50:50
149th

2022

Alice LewisF32ndAdult32ndDursley RC02:26:5902:27:05+00:51:06
150th

2390

Patsy GoldstoneF33rdAdult33rdNailsea Running Club02:27:0802:27:15+00:51:15
151st

2079

Ross PolgreanM118thAdult118th02:27:3902:27:46+00:51:46
152nd

2362

Jeff ParkerM119thAdult119thn/a02:27:1202:27:55+00:51:19
153rd

2214

Brian ChevisM120thAdult120th02:27:5602:28:11+00:52:03
154th

2468

MARK LyesM121stAdult121stAlmost Atheletes02:27:5002:28:11+00:51:57
155th

2488

Cyril BreheretM122ndAdult122nd02:29:0002:29:04+00:53:07
156th

2063

Steven RedgewellM123rdAdult123rd02:29:0302:29:13+00:53:10
157th

2322

Sarah DaviesF34thAdult34th02:29:1202:29:21+00:53:19
158th

2323

Ian DaviesM124thAdult124th02:29:1302:29:22+00:53:20
159th

2464

Julie SymondsF35thAdult35thTewkesbury running club02:29:5502:30:03+00:54:02
160th

2206

Diane WatkinsF36thAdult36th02:29:4102:30:07+00:53:48
161st

2233

Kirstie DevonsF37thAdult37th02:29:3702:30:08+00:53:44
162nd

2028

Duncan ForresterM125thAdult125th02:29:5502:30:25+00:54:02
163rd

2076

Gayle WilkinsF38thAdult38thnon-affiliated02:30:2602:30:43+00:54:33
164th

2385

Alison RodgersF39thAdult39th02:30:2602:30:43+00:54:33
165th

2185

Nicholas BearM126thAdult126th02:30:2102:30:48+00:54:28
166th

2072

Leah HoptonF40thAdult40thUniversity of Gloucestershire athletics and counrty02:30:2102:31:00+00:54:28
167th

2195

Sarah KeighleyF41stAdult41st02:30:4702:31:08+00:54:54
168th

2290

Andrew AkermanM127thAdult127thAlmost Athletes02:32:0702:32:27+00:56:14
169th

2371

Philip JeyesM128thAdult128thAlmost Athletes02:31:5302:32:27+00:56:00
170th

2121

Sara BarkerF42ndAdult42nd02:32:0702:32:48+00:56:14
171st

2423

Abi DavisF43rdAdult43rdHealth and hustle02:32:4202:32:52+00:56:49
172nd

2194

Caroline NienhuisF44thAdult44th02:32:3202:32:54+00:56:39
173rd

2207

Chris UrwinM129thAdult129thAlmost Athletes (3627451)02:33:5702:33:57+00:58:04
174th

2299

Rosie DanielsF45thAdult45th02:34:5002:35:07+00:58:57
175th

2320

Josh PreeceM130thAdult130th02:34:5302:35:11+00:59:00
176th

2327

Suzanna RobertsonF46thAdult46th02:35:3202:35:45+00:59:39
177th

2347

Tom BasterfieldM131stAdult131st02:35:3002:35:45+00:59:37
178th

2427

Jean KerF47thAdult47th02:35:1502:35:46+00:59:22
179th

2278

Jamie ThomasM132ndAdult132nd02:35:2402:35:52+00:59:31
180th

2279

Dan LaneM133rdAdult133rd02:35:2302:35:52+00:59:30
181st

2053

Chloe DearingF48thAdult48th02:35:5302:36:00+01:00:00
182nd

2328

Matthew DibbleM134thAdult134th02:35:5202:36:00+00:59:59
183rd

2375

Chris WhateleyF49thAdult49thStratford Upon Avon Athletics Club02:35:5802:36:08+01:00:05
184th

2238

Anni WhitburyF50thAdult50th02:36:5102:37:02+01:00:58
185th

2451

Margaret CollinsF51stAdult51st02:36:3302:37:03+01:00:40
186th

2158

Ruth MowdayF52ndAdult52ndNewent Runners02:37:2002:37:31+01:01:27
187th

2307

Richard PinchinM135thAdult135th02:37:0702:37:32+01:01:14
188th

2020

Hayley MorrisF53rdAdult53rdCleeve Ladies02:37:2802:37:39+01:01:35
189th

2408

Richard HaughtonM136thAdult136th02:37:2902:37:47+01:01:36
190th

2065

Clare MoscropF54thAdult54th02:37:1602:37:56+01:01:23
191st

2461

Jim TrowbridgeM137thAdult137thAlmost Athletes02:37:3602:37:57+01:01:43
192nd

2457

Leanne SalvageF55thAdult55thHucclecote Harriers02:37:3902:38:09+01:01:46
193rd

2247

Tony HeapM138thAdult138th02:37:5702:38:18+01:02:04
194th

2024

Amanda McpeakeF56thAdult56thKingsway Runners02:38:3102:39:02+01:02:38
195th

2044

Katherine FreemanF57thAdult57thAlmost Athletes02:39:2802:40:03+01:03:35
196th

2087

Andrea PreedyF58thAdult58thSellars Bridge Striders02:39:5002:40:09+01:03:57
197th

2129

Grenville HagueM139thAdult139th02:40:4602:41:09+01:04:53
198th

2316

Victoria KennedyF59thAdult59th02:41:2502:41:32+01:05:32
199th

2484

David DewettM140thAdult140th02:41:3102:41:40+01:05:38
200th

2012

Hywel JonesM141stAdult141st02:41:3402:41:41+01:05:41
201st

2169

Nick TylerM142ndAdult142ndLedbury & District Harriers02:41:3002:41:47+01:05:37
202nd

2265

Bruce HuttM143rdAdult143rd02:41:4202:41:52+01:05:49
203rd

2190

Katie FlynnF60thAdult60th02:41:4502:42:08+01:05:52
204th

2191

Andrew DrageM144thAdult144th02:41:4602:42:08+01:05:53
205th

2283

Nicole StentF61stAdult61stCheltenham Running Club02:41:5302:42:11+01:06:00
206th

2073

Anny JamesF62ndAdult62ndPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:42:2802:42:44+01:06:35
207th

2435

Tim EvansM145thAdult145th02:42:3802:43:11+01:06:45
208th

2055

Rich UpshallM146thAdult146th02:43:1102:43:14+01:07:18
209th

2397

Rebecca JarrettF63rdAdult63rd02:42:5302:43:17+01:07:00
210th

2398

Carl JarrettM147thAdult147th02:42:5402:43:18+01:07:01
211st

2127

Tim RoweM148thAdult148th02:42:5102:43:24+01:06:58
212nd

2421

Karen DonaldsonF64thAdult64thAdidas Runners London02:43:2302:43:35+01:07:30
213rd

2495

Marcos TerronM149thAdult149thAlmost Ateletes02:43:1502:43:37+01:07:22
214th

2285

Kevin RichardsM150thAdult150thAlmost Athletes02:43:1702:43:38+01:07:24
215th

2383

Megan JakemanF65thAdult65th02:43:2402:43:43+01:07:31
216th

2064

Laura JakemanF66thAdult66thHATHERLETES02:43:2402:43:43+01:07:31
217th

2252

Mark ChappleM151stAdult151stKingsway Runners02:43:5802:44:21+01:08:05
218th

2364

Andy PrivettM152ndAdult152nd02:43:5202:44:25+01:07:59
219th

2407

Tina Stroud-drinkwaterF67thAdult67th02:44:2602:44:41+01:08:33
220th

2135

Jacqui HendryF68thAdult68th02:44:1802:45:03+01:08:25
221st

2011

Anthony NellisM153rdAdult153rdQuestlineTEN4CCP02:45:0602:45:31+01:09:13
222nd

2018

Cordell RayM154thAdult154th02:45:0602:45:31+01:09:13
223rd

2346

John DaviesM155thAdult155th02:45:0702:45:34+01:09:14
224th

2248

Tim HayesM156thAdult156th02:45:0802:45:45+01:09:15
225th

2380

Alexander MccallumM157thAdult157th02:45:4502:45:50+01:09:52
226th

2197

Andrew BriggsM158thAdult158th02:45:2602:45:52+01:09:33
227th

2147

Leanne ToddF69thAdult69thQuestline104ccp02:46:2002:46:42+01:10:27
228th

2134

Kevin RogersM159thAdult159th02:46:0102:46:44+01:10:08
229th

2092

David JordanM160thAdult160th02:47:2402:47:37+01:11:31
230th

2094

Matt CyphusM161stAdult161st02:47:2402:47:37+01:11:31
231st

2165

Glenda GillF70thAdult70thAlmost Athleted02:48:0702:48:29+01:12:14
232nd

2344

Nikki BayleyF71stAdult71st02:48:4602:48:59+01:12:53
233rd

2257

Will RichardsonM162ndAdult162nd02:48:3002:49:00+01:12:37
234th

2460

Masatoshi SatakeM163rdAdult163rd02:48:4402:49:00+01:12:51
235th

2336

Becky FortnamF72ndAdult72nd02:49:1702:49:28+01:13:24
236th

2131

Elizabeth TownshendF73rdAdult73rdHATHERLETES02:48:5702:49:39+01:13:04
237th

2456

Lindsay SalvageF74thAdult74thHucclecote Harriers02:49:1102:49:41+01:13:18
238th

2254

John GalpinM164thAdult164thAlmost Athletes02:49:0902:49:44+01:13:16
239th

2228

Bubbles YoungF75thAdult75thBristol town and country Harriers02:49:4902:49:58+01:13:56
240th

2166

Ian GillM165thAdult165thAlmost Athletes02:49:5202:50:19+01:13:59
241st

2505

Sophie SmithF76thAdult76th02:50:0202:50:44+01:14:09
242nd

2342

Dan SmithM166thAdult166th02:50:3002:51:00+01:14:37
243rd

2414

Nigel EllisM167thAdult167thHucclecote Harriers02:50:3702:51:02+01:14:44
244th

2189

Francesca ColeF77thAdult77thHucclecote Harriers02:50:3102:51:03+01:14:38
245th

2363

Ethan SkeyM168thAdult168th02:50:2002:51:03+01:14:27
246th

2420

Francesca LataF78thAdult78thStroud Athletics Club02:51:0402:51:15+01:15:11
247th

2052

Helen GouldF79thAdult79thTewkesbury Allrunners02:51:1602:51:54+01:15:23
248th

2036

Gemma MilisicF80thAdult80thTewkesbury Allrunners02:51:1602:51:55+01:15:23
249th

2120

Peter RiddlestonM169thAdult169th02:52:0002:52:14+01:16:07
250th

2122

Dan KeeganM170thAdult170th02:50:4402:52:49+01:14:51
251st

2369

Nick DunderdaleM171stAdult171st02:52:3902:53:21+01:16:46
252nd

2432

Junichi KumagaiM172ndAdult172nd02:53:2402:53:39+01:17:31
253rd

2426

John WilliamsM173rdAdult173rdHucclecote Harriers02:54:3102:55:00+01:18:38
254th

2002

Paul HamiltonM174thAdult174th02:55:0002:55:43+01:19:07
255th

2416

Gill BarrettF81stAdult81stStroud And District Athletics Club02:55:3602:55:47+01:19:43
256th

2066

Lucy KeyF82ndAdult82nd02:55:2102:56:01+01:19:28
257th

2267

Alistair ColeM175thAdult175thHucclecote Harriers02:55:3802:56:11+01:19:45
258th

2168

Mike LineM176thAdult176thAlmost Athletes02:55:5002:56:11+01:19:57
259th

2132

Mark WalkerM177thAdult177th02:56:0102:56:20+01:20:08
260th

2181

Jane WhitcombeF83rdAdult83rd02:56:0902:56:29+01:20:16
261st

2045

Will DixonM178thAdult178th02:56:5702:57:06+01:21:04
262nd

2099

Darren BrownM179thAdult179th02:57:2602:57:26+01:21:33
263rd

2361

Jenny StopforthF84thAdult84th02:57:1502:57:27+01:21:22
264th

2337

Sue GallagherF85thAdult85th02:57:1502:57:29+01:21:22
265th

2184

Josh QuintonM180thAdult180th02:57:2302:57:37+01:21:30
266th

2212

adam IngleyM181stAdult181st02:56:5902:57:41+01:21:06
267th

2107

Anna JamesF86thAdult86th02:57:3602:57:53+01:21:43
268th

2124

Alice TredgettF87thAdult87th02:57:3802:57:54+01:21:45
269th

2391

Nicholas RoutM182ndAdult182nd02:58:1102:58:11+01:22:18
270th

2174

Neil GoodrichM183rdAdult183rd02:57:3202:58:12+01:21:39
271st

2360

Bev LustyF88thAdult88th02:58:3602:58:48+01:22:43
272nd

2253

Anthony RichM184thAdult184th02:59:2502:59:44+01:23:32
273rd

2211

Kirsty TaylorF89thAdult89th02:59:1302:59:55+01:23:20
274th

2294

Lou ThorogoodF90thAdult90thCharlton Kings Ladies02:59:5603:00:34+01:24:03
275th

2378

Janet TaylorF91stAdult91stCharlton Kings02:59:5603:00:34+01:24:03
276th

2302

Carla GodfreyF92ndAdult92nd03:01:3203:02:07+01:25:39
277th

2125

MARIEL ChretienF93rdAdult93rdAlmost Athletes03:01:3203:02:07+01:25:39
278th

2251

Rich SmithM185thAdult185th03:02:1903:02:47+01:26:26
279th

2437

Ashley ShinglerM186thAdult186th03:02:2003:02:48+01:26:27
280th

2241

Takeo KodachiM187thAdult187th03:02:5903:03:46+01:27:06
281st

2060

Amy GroganF94thAdult94th03:03:3103:03:51+01:27:38
282nd

2395

Alexander MorganM188thAdult188th03:03:1803:03:58+01:27:25
283rd

2187

Sarah GrayF95thAdult95thHucclecote Harriers03:03:4303:04:09+01:27:50
284th

2287

Wendy HarrisF96thAdult96thHucclecote Harriers03:03:4303:04:10+01:27:50
285th

2271

Sarah BrunsdonF97thAdult97th03:03:3803:04:15+01:27:45
286th

2330

Jane TownsendF98thAdult98thStroud + District AC03:05:4103:05:50+01:29:48
287th

2422

Takashi AbeM189thAdult189th03:07:4603:08:01+01:31:53
288th

2163

Kristina NewtonF99thAdult99thCOBRA RUNNING & TRIATHLON03:08:0703:08:50+01:32:14
289th

2010

Griff PhillipsM190thAdult190th03:08:3903:09:22+01:32:46
290th

2259

David CarterM191stAdult191stHucclecote Harriers03:09:1603:09:44+01:33:23
291st

2372

Rachel WoodlandF100thAdult100thHucclecote Harriers03:09:1603:09:44+01:33:23
292nd

2113

Callum PreeceM192ndAdult192nd03:09:4103:09:54+01:33:48
293rd

2326

James RaddonM193rdAdult193rd03:09:2203:09:55+01:33:29
294th

2351

Abigail HodgeF101stAdult101st03:10:0903:10:20+01:34:16
295th

2345

Jessica HodgeF102ndAdult102nd03:10:1103:10:21+01:34:18
296th

2057

Lynne PoulstonF103rdAdult103rd03:10:0503:10:35+01:34:12
297th

2341

Bob SpawtonM194thAdult194thAlmost Athletes03:09:4803:10:35+01:33:55
298th

2452

Nui ChanprasitF104thAdult104thCheltenham Running Club03:12:1503:12:33+01:36:22
299th

2374

Julie FroggattF105thAdult105thDursley Running Club03:12:0403:12:36+01:36:11
300th

2006

Trevor StevensM195thAdult195thKingsway Runners03:12:0603:12:37+01:36:13
301st

2061

Antony GreensweigM196thAdult196thKingsway Runners03:12:0703:12:37+01:36:14
302nd

2256

Alison EvansF106thAdult106th03:12:0703:12:38+01:36:14
303rd

2038

Naomi LangmeadF107thAdult107th03:12:5803:13:38+01:37:05
304th

2021

Lisa FoxF108thAdult108thCleeve Ladies03:13:2803:13:39+01:37:35
305th

2216

Helen LivelyF109thAdult109th03:13:2403:14:11+01:37:31
306th

2217

Anastacia FoxF110thAdult110thOxford City AC03:13:2603:14:12+01:37:33
307th

2354

Joyde WilsonM197thAdult197th03:14:2803:14:48+01:38:35
308th

2340

Anthony BrayM198thAdult198th03:14:2503:14:49+01:38:32
309th

2325

Steph ClewerF111stAdult111st03:16:0803:16:20+01:40:15
310th

2054

Eloise BrookesF112ndAdult112nd03:16:0703:16:26+01:40:14
311st

2358

Cathy OwenF113rdAdult113rdBracknell Forest Runners03:16:4403:17:17+01:40:51
312nd

2357

Shona DarleyF114thAdult114thDursley Running Club03:16:4503:17:18+01:40:52
313rd

2365

Barry O'driscollM199thAdult199thTEWKESBURY AC03:16:4503:17:18+01:40:52
314th

2419

Lindsey HollandF115thAdult115th03:17:2603:18:05+01:41:33
315th

2467

Hannah LoughlinF116thAdult116thMother03:17:2503:18:05+01:41:32
316th

2105

Kathy LewisF117thAdult117thTewkesbury Allrunners03:17:5003:18:29+01:41:57
317th

2210

Linda CoxshallF118thAdult118thTewkesbury Allrunners03:17:5103:18:29+01:41:58
318th

2192

Kelly BenistonF119thAdult119thBeaumont Rc03:18:1203:18:46+01:42:19
319th

2023

Nick SpiceM200thAdult200thAlmost Athletes03:19:1403:19:25+01:43:21
320th

2080

Sandra StuartF120thAdult120thAlmost Athletes03:19:0203:19:28+01:43:09
321st

2034

Charlotte KibbleF121stAdult121st03:20:5903:21:22+01:45:06
322nd

2321

Karen MasonF122ndAdult122nd03:20:4503:21:23+01:44:52
323rd

2244

Rosi ShepherdF123rdAdult123rdCharlton kings running club03:20:4603:21:23+01:44:53
324th

2269

Joanne DeweyF124thAdult124thCharlton kings running club03:20:4703:21:24+01:44:54
325th

2335

Jayne HicksF125thAdult125th03:20:4603:21:24+01:44:53
326th

2480

STEVE YarnoldM201stAdult201stAlmost Athletes03:21:5803:22:19+01:46:05
327th

2434

JOANNA BarnesF126thAdult126thVegan Runners UK03:22:5603:23:09+01:47:03
328th

2400

Mark MorleyM202ndAdult202nd03:23:5803:24:07+01:48:05
329th

2153

Emma RobinsonF127thAdult127th03:24:3903:24:53+01:48:46
330th

2154

Sarah RyderF128thAdult128th03:24:4103:24:55+01:48:48
331st

2180

Sophie BenfieldF129thAdult129th03:26:4103:26:57+01:50:48
332nd

2030

Liza RandallF130thAdult130th03:29:2503:29:59+01:53:32
333rd

2106

Samantha AshfieldF131stAdult131st03:29:2503:29:59+01:53:32
334th

2481

raj narayanan AnantharamanM203rdAdult203rd03:30:0903:30:25+01:54:16
335th

2074

Kate WilsonF132ndAdult132nd03:30:5303:31:46+01:55:00
336th

2220

Sandra HeryetF133rdAdult133rdHook Norton Harriers03:31:2303:31:46+01:55:30
337th

2268

Stacey HannF134thAdult134thTewkesbury Allrunners03:32:5503:33:36+01:57:02
338th

2017

Liz HiggsF135thAdult135thKingsway Runners03:33:3403:33:39+01:57:41
339th

2262

CORALIE PearsonF136thAdult136th03:33:2803:34:09+01:57:35
340th

2339

Jackie LaytonF137thAdult137thAngels03:33:5703:34:26+01:58:04
341st

2221

Kate BeeversF138thAdult138thHucclecote Harriers03:33:5903:34:27+01:58:06
342nd

2261

Rachael NolanF139thAdult139thAlmost Athletes03:33:4703:34:28+01:57:54
343rd

2338

Tim RodwayM204thAdult204thHucclecote Harriers03:33:5903:34:28+01:58:06
344th

2186

Nick BeeversM205thAdult205thHucclecote Harriers03:34:0203:34:30+01:58:09
345th

2469

Doug HamiltonM206thAdult206th03:35:1903:36:11+01:59:26
346th

2477

Fiona HamiltonF140thAdult140th03:35:2203:36:13+01:59:29
347th

2182

Abigail WilcoxF141stAdult141st03:36:0303:36:41+02:00:10
348th

2144

Ben StoneM207thAdult207th03:36:0403:36:43+02:00:11
349th

2161

Stephen HandleyM208thAdult208th03:36:0903:36:48+02:00:16
350th

2387

Simon CluleyM209thAdult209th03:36:1903:37:09+02:00:26
351st

2409

Tim RisdaleM210thAdult210th03:36:2003:37:09+02:00:27
352nd

2303

Samantha TaylorF142ndAdult142nd03:39:1303:39:29+02:03:20
353rd

2297

Bill FoylanM211stAdult211st03:38:5803:39:30+02:03:05
354th

2300

Hannah ReynoldsF143rdAdult143rd03:40:3103:40:48+02:04:38
355th

2402

Sarah DaviesF144thAdult144th03:41:2703:41:47+02:05:34
356th

2396

Jo LawrenceF145thAdult145th03:43:5103:44:11+02:07:58
357th

2171

Marion RailtonF146thAdult146th03:47:2903:47:57+02:11:36
358th

2173

Jenny HoffmannF147thAdult147thRunning Somewhere Else03:47:1503:48:01+02:11:22
359th

2139

Louise AbbottF148thAdult148thRunning Somewhere Else03:47:1703:48:02+02:11:24
360th

2140

KATE PotterF149thAdult149thRunning Somewhere Else03:47:1703:48:03+02:11:24
361st

2183

Beth MitchellF150thAdult150th03:48:1103:48:25+02:12:18
362nd

2111

Millie StevensF151stAdult151st03:48:1203:48:26+02:12:19
363rd

2394

Michael CarterM212ndAdult212nd03:48:2703:49:12+02:12:34
364th

2415

Eric MooreM213rdAdult213rd03:48:2903:49:13+02:12:36
365th

2001

Erika BohlingF152ndAdult152nd03:55:5603:56:10+02:20:03
366th

2263

Sarah VallanceF153rdAdult153rdCheltenham Running Club03:55:5203:56:10+02:19:59
367th

2231

Kev TompkinsM214thAdult214thKingsway Runners04:00:0104:00:34+02:24:08
368th

2441

STEVE Robert John DammsM215thAdult215thNorthbrook AC04:02:1204:02:57+02:26:19
369th

2301

Tiffannie SlatfordF154thAdult154thMassey Ferguson04:06:0604:06:50+02:30:13
370th

2439

maxine StillsF155thAdult155th04:07:4004:08:26+02:31:47
371st

2438

mike CoughlanM216thAdult216th04:07:4004:08:28+02:31:47
372nd

2151

Charlotte LewingtonF156thAdult156thDarren Lewington04:09:4304:10:34+02:33:50
373rd

2119

Olivia SimpsonF157thAdult157th04:10:1804:10:35+02:34:25
374th

2112

Aimee GandertonF158thAdult158th04:10:1904:10:36+02:34:26
375th

2058

Lisa RichardsonF159thAdult159th04:10:0404:10:53+02:34:11
376th

2128

David LangleyM217thAdult217th04:10:0004:10:54+02:34:07
377th

2429

Christopher CookM218thAdult218th04:10:4004:11:31+02:34:47
378th

2430

Emma ThompsonF160thAdult160th04:10:4104:11:32+02:34:48
379th

2310

Emma CuttingF161stAdult161stMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB04:13:2304:14:07+02:37:30
380th

2440

Jane DammsF162ndAdult162ndMassey Runners04:13:3604:14:20+02:37:43
381st

2229

Elaine GriffinF163rdAdult163rd04:17:3404:18:26+02:41:41
382nd

2227

Kate NicholF164thAdult164th04:17:3704:18:29+02:41:44
383rd

2332

William StoneM219thAdult219th04:19:2704:19:45+02:43:34
384th

2333

Emily StoneF165thAdult165th04:19:2704:19:45+02:43:34
385th

2136

Joan BridgwoodF166thAdult166th04:19:0004:20:16+02:43:07
386th

2068

Vicky AdcockF167thAdult167th04:23:1804:23:48+02:47:25
387th

2081

Stuart ClarkeM220thAdult220thn/a04:23:1904:23:49+02:47:26
388th

2003

Richard CastleM221stAdult221st04:28:5604:29:44+02:53:03
389th

2239

Ken BlowingM222ndAdult222nd04:48:1304:49:07+03:12:20
390th

2142

Alan MatthewsM223rdAdult223rd04:51:5404:52:40+03:16:01
391st

2177

Rachel GunnF168thAdult168th04:54:1104:54:48+03:18:18
392nd

2170

Sue JefferyF169thAdult169thTailrunners Northants04:54:1304:54:49+03:18:20
393rd

2110

Karen WatsonF170thAdult170th04:54:3104:55:20+03:18:38
394th

2095

Karen LeeF171stAdult171st04:54:3404:55:23+03:18:41
395th

2102

Rachel EggletonF172ndAdult172nd04:54:3504:55:24+03:18:42
396th

2117

Michael MabbettM224thAdult224th04:55:5204:56:44+03:19:59
397th

2240

Alan Bridgen-pageM225thAdult225th05:08:0905:09:02+03:32:16
398th

2472

Brian MorrisM226thAdult226th05:08:1105:09:02+03:32:18
399th

2412

Katherine CaruanaF173rdAdult173rd05:29:0905:30:02+03:53:16
400th

2455

Joanne PrangnellF174thAdult174th05:29:1105:30:02+03:53:18
401st

2329

Dominique WillisseckF175thAdult175th06:13:1506:14:02+04:37:22
402nd

2493

Mandy SmithF176thAdult176th06:13:1506:14:02+04:37:22
DNF (3 in total)
-

2176

Mike RansomMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2145

Matthew DunnMAdultNorth Bristol Running Group00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2382

Lee BeardMAdultCheltenham Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Festive Five 5 Mile (ish) 2019-01-06 10:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00