Perth 10K 2017 2017

Aug
27
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-08-27 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (249 in total)
1st

276

Michael BarkerM1stV401stCambuslang Harriers00:36:1400:36:19-
2nd

219

Ken SpeirsM2ndV402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:2200:36:27+00:00:08
3rd

203

Levi SweeneyM3rdSEN1stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:36:5000:36:54+00:00:36
4th

277

John ConnaghanM4thV403rdShettleston Harriers00:36:5600:37:00+00:00:42
5th

165

Alan KnowlesM5thV404thLothian Running Club00:37:0700:37:12+00:00:53
6th

39

Chris S EarlM6thSEN2ndDundee Road Runners00:37:2800:37:32+00:01:14
7th

77

DUNCAN RyanM7thV405thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3000:37:35+00:01:16
8th

148

Graeme ParkerM8thV501st00:38:2400:38:29+00:02:10
9th

70

Alastair MorrisonM9thV406th00:38:3900:38:45+00:02:25
10th

255

Gavin BissettM10thSEN3rd00:39:0500:39:13+00:02:51
11th

46

JENNIFER LearmonthF1stSEN1stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:39:5400:39:59+00:03:40
12th

91

Simon KnoxM11thV502ndDundee Road Runners00:40:4600:40:50+00:04:32
13th

12

Caroline JonesF2ndSEN2ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:4900:40:54+00:04:35
14th

269

Jamie TaitM12thSEN4th00:40:5500:41:01+00:04:41
15th

273

David MillerM13thV407thDundee Road Runners00:41:5700:42:03+00:05:43
16th

169

Graeme BarkerM14thSEN5thFife Athletic Club00:41:5200:42:05+00:05:38
17th

210

Neil BerryM15thV408thSweatshop Running Community00:42:0600:42:13+00:05:52
18th

220

SARAH HuttF3rdSEN3rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2700:42:32+00:06:13
19th

278

Alan McgowanM16thV409thcarnegie Harriers00:42:4000:42:45+00:06:26
20th

224

Allen MarrM17thV601stLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:42:4100:42:46+00:06:27
21st

82

Christopher BingM18thSEN6thIpswich Jaffa RC00:43:0000:43:00+00:06:46
22nd

200

Jeremy HawksworthM19thV4010th00:43:1300:43:21+00:06:59
23rd

198

Grant RodgersM20thV4011th00:43:3600:43:47+00:07:22
24th

191

Andre ReibigM21stV4012thStirling Triathlon Club00:44:1500:44:20+00:08:01
25th

122

Douglas HillM22ndSEN7th00:44:1600:44:26+00:08:02
26th

275

Lorraine MacphersonF4thV401stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:2700:44:32+00:08:13
27th

212

Stephen JonesM23rdSEN8th00:44:3200:44:40+00:08:18
28th

10

David McpheeM24thV503rd00:44:4800:44:53+00:08:34
29th

249

Danny ChandlerM25thV4013thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:5900:45:04+00:08:45
30th

199

kerry SweeneyF5thV402ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:45:0100:45:10+00:08:47
31st

94

Bryan LesselsM26thV4014thDundee and Angus Canicross00:45:1100:45:15+00:08:57
32nd

139

Dean HowieM27thSEN9th00:45:0600:45:23+00:08:52
33rd

30

Ben SmithM28thSEN10th00:45:1700:45:30+00:09:03
34th

56

STEWART ReidM29thSEN11thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:3200:45:40+00:09:18
35th

234

Adam SandlerM30thV4015th00:45:3100:45:43+00:09:17
36th

155

PAUL SawyersM31stV4016th00:45:4300:45:57+00:09:29
37th

251

Nick HanleyM32ndV504th00:45:3700:45:58+00:09:23
38th

218

Ross ParkerM33rdV4017th00:46:1200:46:19+00:09:58
39th

188

Mark ReidM34thV505th00:46:4400:46:44+00:10:30
40th

258

alison SutherlandF6thSEN4thFalkland Trail Runners00:46:3900:46:45+00:10:25
41st

250

IAIN MackinnonM35thV506th00:46:2400:46:54+00:10:10
42nd

66

MARIANNE MclevyF7thV403rdDundee Road Runners00:46:5100:46:58+00:10:37
43rd

280

Lindsay TullochM36thSEN12th00:46:5300:47:09+00:10:39
44th

171

Euan PirieM37thV4018thnone00:46:4600:47:18+00:10:32
45th

133

John McintoshM38thV507thDundee Road Runners00:47:1700:47:24+00:11:03
46th

206

Gillian HewittF8thSEN5thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:47:1200:47:25+00:10:58
47th

173

Peter BalbercakM39thSEN13th00:47:1800:47:32+00:11:04
48th

53

Mark JonesM40thV4019thHARMENY AC00:47:2500:47:34+00:11:11
49th

95

Louise LesselsF9thSEN6thDundee and Angus Canicross00:47:3000:47:36+00:11:16
50th

283

Gillian McguireF10thV501stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:4200:47:49+00:11:28
51st

190

Aly GilliesM41stV508th00:47:3000:47:54+00:11:16
52nd

126

Janet MurrayF11thSEN7thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:47:4800:47:56+00:11:34
53rd

235

Richard GrieveM42ndSEN14thDundee Road Runners00:47:5000:48:01+00:11:36
54th

42

Suzy DowF12thSEN8th00:48:0300:48:08+00:11:49
55th

104

MIKE HeronM43rdV4020thGood health and fitness00:48:0600:48:12+00:11:52
56th

138

Colin DicksonM44thV602nd00:47:5800:48:20+00:11:44
57th

163

Mark RiddellM45thSEN15th00:48:0200:48:21+00:11:48
58th

81

Alisdair McgregorM46thSEN16th00:48:2000:48:36+00:12:06
59th

193

Alan HutchisonM47thV509th00:48:1400:48:38+00:12:00
60th

183

Jamieson ReidM48thV4021stn/a00:48:4600:49:00+00:12:32
61st

208

Jenny HughesF13thV404th00:48:4800:49:07+00:12:34
62nd

236

Malcolm ForbesM49thV5010thDundee Road Runners00:49:1400:49:23+00:13:00
63rd

170

Andrew BrownM50thV5011thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:49:0600:49:23+00:12:52
64th

189

Nigel CarterM51stV4022nd00:49:1700:49:29+00:13:03
65th

226

Ella WebleyF14thSEN9thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:2400:49:32+00:13:10
66th

21

Mark GormleyM52ndV5012thSTORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETICS CLUB00:49:3800:49:48+00:13:24
67th

266

Fraser McnicolM53rdV5013th00:49:4300:49:49+00:13:29
68th

214

malcolm SaynorM54thV603rdUnattached00:49:5500:49:55+00:13:41
69th

215

Jon LawM55thV4023rd00:49:3000:49:55+00:13:16
70th

75

Katie KingF15thSEN10th00:49:5000:49:59+00:13:36
71st

41

MICHELLE RodleyF16thSEN11thnone00:49:4400:50:09+00:13:30
72nd

61

Lucy NicollF17thV405th00:50:1700:50:24+00:14:03
73rd

281

Leona TullochF18thSEN12th00:50:0900:50:25+00:13:55
74th

244

karine MiddletonF19thV406th00:50:2000:50:33+00:14:06
75th

237

Sofia Elena SitaF20thSEN13thDundee Road Runners00:50:2800:50:36+00:14:14
76th

161

Liz DuncanF21stSEN14th00:50:3600:50:45+00:14:22
77th

51

Ivan GreavesM56thV4024th00:50:1300:50:45+00:13:59
78th

174

Philip NelsonM57thV5014th00:50:3200:50:51+00:14:18
79th

252

Fiona WatsonF22ndV502nd00:50:4200:51:02+00:14:28
80th

116

BOB BrownM58thV604thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5300:51:12+00:14:39
81st

257

Russell MccabeM59thV5015th00:50:5500:51:12+00:14:41
82nd

111

Shaun MitchellM60thSEN17th00:50:5300:51:16+00:14:39
83rd

72

Mark MylesM61stV4025th00:50:5200:51:19+00:14:38
84th

11

Paula SmartF23rdV407th00:51:0700:51:21+00:14:53
85th

247

Neil JohnstonM62ndSEN18th00:51:0100:51:26+00:14:47
86th

261

Bryan MckirdyM63rdSEN19th00:51:3300:51:41+00:15:19
87th

166

Stephen KnowlesM64thV605thnone00:51:4500:51:58+00:15:31
88th

156

Tracey HudsonF24thV408th00:51:4300:51:59+00:15:29
89th

162

Liam PatersonM65thV5016th00:51:3100:52:08+00:15:17
90th

134

Jo ShawF25thV409th00:52:0200:52:10+00:15:48
91st

47

Gillian DouglasF26thV503rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:0100:52:17+00:15:47
92nd

268

Darius PauzaM66thSEN20th00:51:5700:52:28+00:15:43
93rd

96

Leigh SandersonF27thV4010th00:52:1600:52:29+00:16:02
94th

26

Ruth JohnsonF28thV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1800:52:34+00:16:04
95th

152

Ian CuthbertM67thV4026th00:52:3600:52:36+00:16:22
96th

103

Sarah ChristieF29thV4011thGood health and fitness00:52:3900:52:45+00:16:25
97th

213

Joan HayF30thV4012th00:52:4300:52:51+00:16:29
98th

176

john MuckartM68thV5017thnone00:52:3800:52:53+00:16:24
99th

76

Mark RichardsM69thV5018th00:52:2800:52:54+00:16:14
100th

89

Susan HollywoodF31stV4013th00:52:3800:53:02+00:16:24
101st

186

Ruth BaileyF32ndSEN15th00:52:4600:53:06+00:16:32
102nd

36

Timothy CompstonM70thV5019th00:52:4100:53:08+00:16:27
103rd

264

Ross TurnerM71stSEN21stFalkland Trail Runners00:53:0200:53:12+00:16:48
104th

74

Rachael DinsmoreF33rdSEN16th00:53:0700:53:14+00:16:53
105th

228

Jane MacleodF34thV601stcarnegie Harriers00:53:3000:53:38+00:17:16
106th

153

Andrew DouglasM72ndSEN22ndJog Scotland Meldrum00:53:2500:53:45+00:17:11
107th

27

Kevin LamontM73rdV5020th00:53:3000:53:47+00:17:16
108th

223

Duncan CameronM74thV606th00:53:2200:53:53+00:17:08
109th

231

Lea CowanF35thV4014th00:53:3900:53:53+00:17:25
110th

151

Steven BrookerM75thV4027th00:54:1000:54:25+00:17:56
111st

172

Cheryl LawsonF36thSEN17th00:54:1600:54:31+00:18:02
112nd

217

Christopher WardlawM76thSEN23rdDo not belong to a running club00:54:1900:54:35+00:18:05
113rd

4

Jacqui WhittonF37thV4015tharbroath footers00:54:3400:54:45+00:18:20
114th

211

Jenny ChristieF38thSEN18thSweatshop Running Community00:54:4200:54:55+00:18:28
115th

197

Federica SpieziaF39thV4016th00:54:5800:55:16+00:18:44
116th

221

Jemma GuildF40thSEN19thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:55:0300:55:23+00:18:49
117th

132

Jonathan BeveridgeM77thSEN24th00:55:0300:55:25+00:18:49
118th

31

Caroline DuffinF41stV4017th00:55:1500:55:30+00:19:01
119th

59

Jade LoweryF42ndSEN20thRunning Sisters Tayside00:55:2400:55:30+00:19:10
120th

68

Wendy MechanF43rdV4018th00:55:1000:55:36+00:18:56
121st

80

Bruce ThomsonM78thSEN25th00:55:1200:55:36+00:18:58
122nd

182

Dave EllisM79thV5021st00:55:2400:55:43+00:19:10
123rd

137

Stephane ReidF44thSEN21stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:3100:55:47+00:19:17
124th

259

Stephen McgowanM80thSEN26thDundee Road Runners00:55:4000:55:52+00:19:26
125th

262

Lucia TisnesF45thSEN22ndDundee Road Runners00:55:4300:55:55+00:19:29
126th

34

John GoodmanM81stV5022nd00:55:2900:56:00+00:19:15
127th

60

LISA FirthF46thV4019th00:55:5000:56:01+00:19:36
128th

54

Gus McgregorM82ndV5023rd00:55:3700:56:04+00:19:23
129th

128

Monica WarrenF47thSEN23rd00:55:4600:56:05+00:19:32
130th

246

Shannon SmartF48thSEN24th00:55:5600:56:10+00:19:42
131st

241

Douglas RaeM83rdV4028th00:55:5100:56:14+00:19:37
132nd

108

Gillian TaylorF49thV505th00:55:4800:56:16+00:19:34
133rd

159

Ian BrooksM84thV4029thnone00:56:0500:56:21+00:19:51
134th

256

Kayleigh AndersonF50thSEN25th00:56:2500:56:54+00:20:11
135th

160

Michael SpenceM85thV5024th00:56:3700:57:00+00:20:23
136th

187

Christopher LeitchM86thV4030th00:56:5900:57:18+00:20:45
137th

145

Sarah EllisF51stV4020th00:57:2600:57:39+00:21:12
138th

45

Janine GrantF52ndV4021stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:57:1900:57:41+00:21:05
139th

270

Craig HarvieM87thV4031st00:57:3100:57:41+00:21:17
140th

254

Martin MackayM88thV4032ndFife Athletic Club00:57:4000:57:46+00:21:26
141st

93

Kim ChanF53rdSEN26th00:57:4900:57:59+00:21:35
142nd

87

Donald MackinnonM89thV5025th00:57:4900:58:04+00:21:35
143rd

245

Hannah LopezF54thSEN27thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:57:5400:58:12+00:21:40
144th

23

Emma KellyF55thSEN28th00:58:0700:58:15+00:21:53
145th

40

Danielle KellyF56thSEN29thDundee Road Runners00:58:0900:58:18+00:21:55
146th

32

SCOTT DuffinM90thV4033rd00:58:0600:58:21+00:21:52
147th

100

James MassonM91stV5026thForfar Road Runners00:58:2400:58:40+00:22:10
148th

50

Lauren MoffatF57thSEN30th00:58:1300:58:43+00:21:59
149th

158

Alison-Jane ScottF58thV602nd00:58:2900:58:46+00:22:15
150th

240

Margaret Louise MackieF59thV506thDundee Road Runners00:58:4000:58:46+00:22:26
151st

229

Donald MacleodM92ndV607thnone00:58:2800:58:53+00:22:14
152nd

157

Pam HudsonF60thSEN31st00:58:4100:58:57+00:22:27
153rd

69

Anna MorrisonF61stV4022nd00:58:5100:59:08+00:22:37
154th

97

Angela ScottF62ndV4023rd00:58:5700:59:09+00:22:43
155th

242

Andrew TurnbullM93rdV608thnone00:58:4500:59:10+00:22:31
156th

265

Connor KellyM94thV5027thDundee Road Runners00:58:5400:59:16+00:22:40
157th

88

Katherine StainesF63rdSEN32nd00:58:5500:59:20+00:22:41
158th

7

Claire WilsonF64thSEN33rdRunning Sisters Tayside00:59:0800:59:36+00:22:54
159th

243

Lynette MackenzieF65thV4024th00:59:3100:59:56+00:23:17
160th

154

Lisa GillespieF66thSEN34th00:59:2700:59:56+00:23:13
161st

15

Fiona MacintyreF67thSEN35th00:59:3600:59:58+00:23:22
162nd

115

Claire RobbF68thV4025th00:59:3201:00:00+00:23:18
163rd

143

Sandra CooperF69thV4026thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:59:3901:00:00+00:23:25
164th

144

Karen RichardsF70thV4027th00:59:3901:00:00+00:23:25
165th

204

John McleanM95thSEN27thTroon Tortoises01:00:0601:00:15+00:23:52
166th

205

Andrea McleanF71stSEN36thTroon Tortoises01:00:0601:00:15+00:23:52
167th

98

Georgina ChanF72ndV507th01:00:1201:00:21+00:23:58
168th

225

Pam RoyF73rdV4028th00:59:5801:00:27+00:23:44
169th

3

Sarah PowlesF74thSEN37th01:00:1601:00:36+00:24:02
170th

195

nic BeechM96thV5028th01:00:2201:00:49+00:24:08
171st

196

rosie BeechF75thSEN38th01:00:2201:00:49+00:24:08
172nd

222

Aiden GrantM97thSEN28th01:00:3301:00:54+00:24:19
173rd

48

Lesley QuiggF76thSEN39th01:00:2801:00:57+00:24:14
174th

49

Rachael YoungF77thSEN40th01:00:2801:00:57+00:24:14
175th

114

Elizabeth HealyF78thV603rd01:00:4901:01:06+00:24:35
176th

279

NEIL MalcolmM98thV4034th01:00:4501:01:17+00:24:31
177th

73

Claire MylesF79thV4029th01:01:0201:01:28+00:24:48
178th

37

Vicky SimpsonF80thSEN41stWee County Harriers01:01:3301:01:42+00:25:19
179th

119

Kathryn BlackF81stV4030th01:01:2501:01:54+00:25:11
180th

207

Bissett AileenF82ndV508thnone01:01:2601:01:55+00:25:12
181st

175

Nicola EyreF83rdV4031st01:01:4701:02:01+00:25:33
182nd

90

Sian BurkinF84thV4032nd01:01:4701:02:01+00:25:33
183rd

92

Steven LesselsM99thV4035thUnattached01:01:4601:02:01+00:25:32
184th

1

Glenn DavisM100thSEN29th01:01:5701:02:30+00:25:43
185th

253

Caroline MalloyF85thV4033rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:1701:02:46+00:26:03
186th

227

Jay DohertyM101stSEN30th01:02:1301:02:47+00:25:59
187th

131

Yana DohertyF86thV4034th01:02:3201:03:06+00:26:18
188th

135

Jeanette BryceF87thV4035th01:02:3701:03:09+00:26:23
189th

63

Rachel ScottF88thV4036th01:02:5901:03:09+00:26:45
190th

19

Kirsten BoydF89thSEN42nd01:02:4301:03:16+00:26:29
191st

35

Nicole CompstonF90thV509th01:02:5301:03:20+00:26:39
192nd

271

Yannick BargainM102ndSEN31st01:03:0501:03:23+00:26:51
193rd

106

Gregor BaderM103rdSEN32nd01:02:5201:03:24+00:26:38
194th

110

Lucy KennedyF91stSEN43rd01:03:0901:03:32+00:26:55
195th

164

Michelle PrattF92ndSEN44th01:03:0501:03:36+00:26:51
196th

101

Kim KilgourF93rdSEN45th01:03:3001:03:43+00:27:16
197th

274

Andy McleishM104thV5029th01:03:3701:03:49+00:27:23
198th

178

Murray FrancisM105thSEN33rd01:04:1801:04:35+00:28:04
199th

5

Nicola SamuelF94thSEN46th01:04:1001:04:38+00:27:56
200th

232

Lynne FrancisF95thV604th01:04:2101:04:39+00:28:07
201st

239

Debbie AitkenF96thV4037th01:04:2001:04:49+00:28:06
202nd

147

Myra Mcshannon-keffordF97thV4038th01:04:2801:05:01+00:28:14
203rd

125

Heather KnightsF98thSEN47thDundee Road Runners01:04:5801:05:08+00:28:44
204th

102

Lorne TurnerF99thSEN48th01:05:1201:05:24+00:28:58
205th

141

Kelly MitchellF100thSEN49th01:05:2601:05:51+00:29:12
206th

121

MARK LonieM106thV4036th01:05:3901:05:54+00:29:25
207th

118

Gillian DouglasF101stV5010thJog Scotland Meldrum01:05:3901:05:57+00:29:25
208th

52

Paul DouglasM107thV609thJog Scotland Meldrum01:05:4001:05:58+00:29:26
209th

140

Rachael ThompsonF102ndSEN50th01:05:3401:05:59+00:29:20
210th

25

Pauline LockieF103rdV5011thnone01:05:4001:06:13+00:29:26
211st

29

Helen GreenF104thV4039th01:05:4001:06:13+00:29:26
212nd

67

Samantha BirkbeckF105thSEN51st01:06:3001:06:50+00:30:16
213rd

55

Amy CarswellF106thSEN52nd01:06:3001:06:51+00:30:16
214th

120

Martin ChalmersM108thV4037th01:06:5501:07:17+00:30:41
215th

105

Gemma CampagnaF107thSEN53rd01:06:5101:07:28+00:30:37
216th

9

Ruth DreverF108thV4040thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:1201:07:41+00:30:58
217th

78

Anne GeddesF109thV5012th01:07:3901:07:51+00:31:25
218th

79

Carol PetrieF110thV5013th01:07:3901:07:51+00:31:25
219th

202

Ryan NishM109thSEN34th01:07:3901:08:10+00:31:25
220th

64

Carolyn GrantF111stV4041st01:08:5301:09:05+00:32:39
221st

58

Stewart BuchanM110thSEN35th01:08:4501:09:09+00:32:31
222nd

233

julie ClarkF112ndSEN54th01:08:5901:09:30+00:32:45
223rd

272

Mohamed Hasrulfariz HashimM111stSEN36th01:09:1001:09:31+00:32:56
224th

123

Laura WilsonF113rdSEN55th01:09:1901:09:47+00:33:05
225th

230

BARBARA MARY BrownF114thV605thDundee Road Runners01:09:5101:09:58+00:33:37
226th

83

Jenna Martin LeitchF115thSEN56th01:09:5101:10:10+00:33:37
227th

84

Kelly ReillyF116thSEN57th01:09:5101:10:10+00:33:37
228th

184

MARK LessellsM112ndV4038th01:09:5101:10:11+00:33:37
229th

267

Ian CuthbertM113rdV6010th01:10:1201:10:34+00:33:58
230th

136

Paul ReesM114thSEN37thPerth Parkrun01:10:2601:10:56+00:34:12
231st

107

Sharon MossF117thV4042ndSTAART01:10:3901:11:02+00:34:25
232nd

238

Jane MalcolmF118thV4043rd01:10:3201:11:02+00:34:18
233rd

44

Patrick BirkbeckM115thV4039th01:10:5401:11:14+00:34:40
234th

43

Sophie BirkbeckF119thV4044th01:10:5401:11:14+00:34:40
235th

112

Megan ForbesF120thSEN58th01:10:5801:11:20+00:34:44
236th

113

Morag ForbesF121stV4045th01:10:5801:11:20+00:34:44
237th

22

Louise BurrellF122ndSEN59th01:11:1101:11:27+00:34:57
238th

194

Tracey HutchisonF123rdV5014th01:11:3101:11:53+00:35:17
239th

124

Andrea GrayF124thV4046thSTAART01:12:1601:12:39+00:36:02
240th

127

Kate FalconerF125thV5015th01:12:4601:13:20+00:36:32
241st

216

Isabelle MckenzieF126thV5016thDo not belong to a running club01:13:2101:13:31+00:37:07
242nd

282

Lutfi Haji LamatM116thSEN38th01:14:4101:15:01+00:38:27
243rd

62

Claire StopperF127thV4047th01:16:2601:16:38+00:40:12
244th

109

Sarah ForbesF128thSEN60thGalavanters01:21:3001:21:54+00:45:16
245th

117

Ellen BauchopeF129thSEN61st01:27:1001:27:39+00:50:56
246th

260

Kim BauchopeF130thV4048th01:27:1301:27:41+00:50:59
247th

168

antony LoleM117thV5030th01:34:1201:34:48+00:57:58
248th

167

fiona LoleF131stV4049th01:34:1401:34:49+00:58:00
DNF (2 in total)
-

8

Douglas RobertsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

Fiona KingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Multi Terrain Half Marathon 2019-02-03 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00