Results breakdown for 10 Miles @ Smokies 10 Mile Road Race

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

84

Jennifer CruickshanksF20-24FIFE AC01:08:12
2

221

Keren MACPHERSONF50-54FIFE AC01:10:59
3

61

Alison ClarkeF40-4401:11:55

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
1

84

Jennifer CruickshanksF20-24FIFE AC01:08:12
2

221

Keren MACPHERSONF50-54FIFE AC01:10:59
3

61

Alison ClarkeF40-4401:11:55

Top 3 male & female for category "20-24"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

84

Jennifer CruickshanksF20-24FIFE AC01:08:12
4

328

Fiona PlainF20-2401:13:04
22

83

Fiona CRUICKSHANKSF20-24Anster Haddies01:18:16

Top 3 male & female for category "50-54"

Overall # Name Category Club
2

221

Keren MACPHERSONF50-54FIFE AC01:10:59
19

134

Alison GellyF50-54Dundee Road Runners01:17:59
34

85

Pamela CRUICKSHANKSF50-54Anster Haddies01:20:43

Top 3 male & female for category "40-44"

Overall # Name Category Club
3

61

Alison ClarkeF40-4401:11:55
6

27

Pauline BelfordF40-44arbroath footers01:13:26
7

158

Mhairi HillF40-44BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:13:53

Top 3 male & female for category "25-29"

Overall # Name Category Club
5

353

Isobel RobertsonF25-2901:13:24
17

50

Laura CampbellF25-29METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:17:02
23

454

ALISON WOODF25-29Garscube Hariers01:18:24

Top 3 male & female for category "35-39"

Overall # Name Category Club
8

326

Alison PilichosF35-39METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:14:05
12

49

Claire campbellF35-3901:15:51
18

107

Lesley DuncanF35-3901:17:56

Top 3 male & female for category "45-49"

Overall # Name Category Club
9

369

Gillian SANGSTERF45-49Dundee Road Runners01:14:33
13

233

Catherine MATTHEWSF45-49Dundee Hawkhill Harriers01:16:38
20

202

Margie LeitchF45-4901:18:09

Top 3 male & female for category "60-64"

Overall # Name Category Club
10

44

Isobel BurnettF60-64carnegie Harriers01:14:53
76

201

Rosemary LEIPERF60-6401:27:06
82

149

Gill HANLONF60-64Drr01:27:49

Top 3 male & female for category "30-34"

Overall # Name Category Club
11

231

JENNIFER MASSIEF30-34Dundee Road Runners01:15:22
16

349

Hazel ROBBIEF30-34Forfar Road Runners01:16:58
24

384

Vicky SmithF30-34arbroath footers01:18:27

Top 3 male & female for category "65+"

Overall # Name Category Club
39

320

Pamela PattisonF65+Pitreavie AAC01:22:30
162

166

Kay HULLF65+01:37:43
192

364

Susan RuarkF65+arbroath footers01:42:50

Top 3 male & female for category "55-59"

Overall # Name Category Club
47

336

Gail RattrayF55-59Dundee Road Runners01:24:20
60

283

Jennifer MorrisF55-5901:25:31
74

340

Fiona RENNIEF55-59carnegie Harriers01:26:54

Top 3 male & female for category "16-19"

Overall # Name Category Club
269

155

Erin HeepsF16-1902:01:03