Primary Schools Cross Country 2017

Mar
25
2017

year 4 Boys

Running | 2017-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (106 in total)
1st

355

Milo BrothertonM1stYR41st00:00:0000:06:19-
2nd

395

Seamus ConlonM2ndYR42nd00:00:0000:06:26-
3rd

418

Harry SutheringtonM3rdYR43rd00:00:0000:06:29-
4th

320

Jamie HigginbottomM4thYR44th00:00:0000:06:31-
5th

356

Charlie BloodM5thYR45th00:00:0000:06:31-
6th

343

Elliot DaminetM6thYR46th00:00:0000:06:35-
7th

357

Ethan DykeM7thYR47th00:00:0000:06:39-
8th

346

Johnny YoungM8thYR48th00:00:0000:06:46-
9th

326

Alex HowardM9thYR49th00:00:0000:06:47-
10th

340

Macauley McglinchyM10thYR410th00:00:0000:06:48-
11th

368

Tim MaguireM11thYR411th00:00:0000:06:49-
12th

397

Taylor WadeM12thYR412th00:00:0000:06:50-
13th

325

Samuel TanseyM13thYR413th00:00:0000:06:54-
14th

405

Roman PersonaM14thYR414th00:00:0000:06:54-
15th

385

James MooreM15thYR415th00:00:0000:06:55-
16th

422

Callum StewartM16thYR416th00:00:0000:06:55-
17th

335

Felix BrownM17thYR417th00:00:0000:06:57-
18th

342

George BondM18thYR418th00:00:0000:06:57-
19th

366

Daniel GloverM19thYR419th00:00:0000:06:58-
20th

400

Callum WellsM20thYR420th00:00:0000:06:59-
21st

416

Louis HollandM21stYR421st00:00:0000:07:00-
22nd

398

Alfie DorringtonM22ndYR422nd00:00:0000:07:01-
23rd

344

Ryan QuinnM23rdYR423rd00:00:0000:07:01-
24th

360

Fionn TrinderM24thYR424th00:00:0000:07:01-
25th

333

Finn SingerM25thYR425th00:00:0000:07:03-
26th

341

Jake CarpenterM26thYR426th00:00:0000:07:04-
27th

365

Sam SmithM27thYR427thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:05-
27th

365

Ben RigbyM27thYR427th00:00:0000:07:05-
28th

348

Daniel GoodrichM28thYR428th00:00:0000:07:06-
29th

1782

Harry WagstaffM29thYR429th00:00:0000:07:06-
30th

336

Daniel GrattonM30thYR430th00:00:0000:07:06-
31st

369

Callum BrazendaleM31stYR431st00:00:0000:07:06-
32nd

322

Cole TurnerM32ndYR432nd00:00:0000:07:07-
33rd

359

Max ThompsonM33rdYR433rd00:00:0000:07:10-
34th

396

Liam McmoneagleM34thYR434th00:00:0000:07:10-
35th

367

Joseph MurphyM35thYR435th00:00:0000:07:11-
36th

332

Finley GraingeM36thYR436th00:00:0000:07:11-
37th

331

Louis PageM37thYR437th00:00:0000:07:11-
38th

390

Jonas WattsM38thYR438th00:00:0000:07:12-
39th

338

Fred JamesM39thYR439th00:00:0000:07:13-
40th

387

Lucca AxtonM40thYR440th00:00:0000:07:13-
41st

410

Frazer BarclayM41stYR441st00:00:0000:07:14-
42nd

399

Oliver IzzardM42ndYR442nd00:00:0000:07:15-
43rd

423

Tim JasperM43rdYR443rd00:00:0000:07:15-
44th

358

Oscar BerryM44thYR444th00:00:0000:07:15-
45th

394

Louis HartM45thYR445th00:00:0000:07:16-
46th

376

Josh HatherleyM46thYR446th00:00:0000:07:17-
47th

371

Digeary PageM47thYR447th00:00:0000:07:18-
48th

349

Ethan MailingM48thYR448th00:00:0000:07:19-
49th

375

Connor WhitfieldM49thYR449th00:00:0000:07:19-
50th

388

Harley WhymanM50thYR450th00:00:0000:07:19-
51st

377

Oliver McardleM51stYR451st00:00:0000:07:20-
52nd

323

Logan SuttonM52ndYR452nd00:00:0000:07:21-
53rd

389

Oliver WidemanM53rdYR453rd00:00:0000:07:21-
54th

364

Sam KellyM54thYR454th00:00:0000:07:22-
55th

370

Miles FoordM55thYR455th00:00:0000:07:23-
56th

327

Ethan FordM56thYR456th00:00:0000:07:24-
57th

407

Theo WoollamsM57thYR457th00:00:0000:07:25-
58th

347

Kirk CarterM58thYR458th00:00:0000:07:25-
59th

381

Josh TaylorM59thYR459th00:00:0000:07:25-
60th

406

Oscar LewisM60thYR460th00:00:0000:07:25-
61st

1780

Luck DobsonM61stYR461st00:00:0000:07:27-
62nd

362

Anxhelo XharoM62ndYR462nd00:00:0000:07:27-
63rd

421

Leo BradleyM63rdYR463rd00:00:0000:07:28-
64th

393

Alfie ThomasM64thYR464th00:00:0000:07:28-
65th

411

Gregory PaterM65thYR465th00:00:0000:07:29-
66th

337

Charlie BoothewayM66thYR466th00:00:0000:07:30-
67th

372

Joseph StraikerM67thYR467th00:00:0000:07:31-
68th

1776

Joel YatesM68thYR468th00:00:0000:07:31-
69th

361

Dan McdonaldM69thYR469th00:00:0000:07:33-
70th

378

Isaac TapperM70thYR470th00:00:0000:07:33-
71st

420

Lexus GeeM71stYR471st00:00:0000:07:34-
72nd

321

Freddie SmithM72ndYR472nd00:00:0000:07:36-
73rd

386

Ben KendallM73rdYR473rd00:00:0000:07:37-
74th

380

William RogersM74thYR474th00:00:0000:07:38-
75th

329

Tom HolmesM75thYR475th00:00:0000:07:39-
76th

417

Luke HillM76thYR476th00:00:0000:07:39-
77th

402

Dylan BaxterM77thYR477th00:00:0000:07:43-
78th

403

Pranav DhineshM78thYR478th00:00:0000:07:44-
79th

414

Berty HazlewoodM79thYR479th00:00:0000:07:45-
80th

412

Monty AdamsM80thYR480th00:00:0000:07:46-
81st

1785

Ollie TaplinM81stYR481st00:00:0000:07:46-
82nd

351

James SladenM82ndYR482nd00:00:0000:07:47-
83rd

415

Tomas MasonM83rdYR483rd00:00:0000:07:47-
84th

1783

Thomas WilsonM84thYR484th00:00:0000:07:48-
85th

1777

Matt ByrneM85thYR485th00:00:0000:07:49-
86th

379

Taylor BennettM86thYR486th00:00:0000:07:52-
87th

1784

Lewis SyerM87thYR487th00:00:0000:07:54-
88th

425

Charlie SimpsonM88thYR488th00:00:0000:07:55-
89th

382

Frederick BaileyM89thYR489th00:00:0000:07:57-
90th

409

William GravesM90thYR490th00:00:0000:07:57-
91st

392

Dawid KolodziejM91stYR491st00:00:0000:07:58-
92nd

383

Fred DaynesM92ndYR492nd00:00:0000:07:58-
93rd

339

Joe WattsM93rdYR493rd00:00:0000:08:01-
94th

324

Jake FloodM94thYR494th00:00:0000:08:09-
95th

1778

Ethan DhillonM95thYR495th00:00:0000:08:10-
96th

328

Alfie JohnsonM96thYR496th00:00:0000:08:12-
97th

391

Daniel SinclairM97thYR497th00:00:0000:08:18-
98th

384

Richey EdwardsM98thYR498th00:00:0000:08:25-
99th

404

Kian PalmerM99thYR499th00:00:0000:08:33-
100th

353

Jack LastM100thYR4100th00:00:0000:08:44-
101st

352

Scott BelshawM101stYR4101st00:00:0000:08:45-
102nd

345

Joseph DaviesM102ndYR4102nd00:00:0000:08:50-
103rd

354

James SlackM103rdYR4103rd00:00:0000:08:56-
104th

2006

Thomas PartridgeM104thYR4104th00:00:0000:10:53-