Highland Perthshire Marathon Run or Bike 2017

Sep
02
2017

Run Half Marathon

Running | 2017-09-02 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (254 in total)
1st

1303

Lewis RodgersM1stSNR1stLOFTUS & WHITBY AC01:11:3301:11:33-
2nd

1089

Gary TrewarthaM2ndVet401stGala Harriers01:20:3901:20:39+00:09:06
3rd

1278

BILLY GibsonM3rdVet402ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:20:5401:20:54+00:09:21
4th

1242

Roger ClarkM4thVet403rdPH racing club01:22:4001:22:40+00:11:07
5th

1026

Leahn ParryM5thVet404thLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:22:4901:22:49+00:11:16
6th

1214

Akira O'connorM6thSNR2ndFife Athletic Club01:22:5301:22:53+00:11:20
7th

1246

Catriona BuchananF1stSNR1stCentral Athletics club01:23:0201:23:02+00:11:29
8th

1078

Stuart MacdonaldM7thVet405th01:23:1401:23:14+00:11:41
9th

1281

Michael StratfordM8thSNR3rd01:24:4201:24:42+00:13:09
10th

1260

Gary WattM9thVet406th01:25:0701:25:07+00:13:34
11th

1046

Bryan MclarenM10thSNR4thLeven Las Vagas01:26:0701:26:07+00:14:34
12th

1135

Graham BreslinM11thVET501st01:26:1001:26:10+00:14:37
13th

1241

Anne HartmannF2ndSNR2ndn/a01:26:3701:26:37+00:15:04
14th

1290

Will NormandM12thSNR5th01:27:0101:27:01+00:15:28
15th

1319

Jason SteeleM13thVet407thgiffnock north aac01:27:2501:27:25+00:15:52
16th

1267

John RobertsonM14thVet601stPeterhead Athletics Club01:29:0901:29:09+00:17:36
17th

1277

Athole SmithM15thVET502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:29:2701:29:27+00:17:54
18th

1033

Edmund RooneyM16thVET503rdLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:29:5401:29:54+00:18:21
19th

1297

MICHAEL MitchellM17thVet408thDundee Road Runners01:30:2401:30:24+00:18:51
20th

1327

Graeme BarrM18thVet409th01:30:4001:30:40+00:19:07
21st

1201

Elaine OmandF3rdSNR3rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:30:4201:30:42+00:19:09
22nd

1325

Stuart SmithM19thVET504th01:32:0201:32:02+00:20:29
23rd

1276

BRIAN HughesM20thVet602ndGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:0201:32:02+00:20:29
24th

1122

Ian SadlerM21stVet603rd01:32:1001:32:10+00:20:37
25th

1253

Iain Thomas MurphyM22ndSNR6thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:1701:32:17+00:20:44
26th

1316

JILLIAN GordonF4thVet401stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:32:2501:32:25+00:20:52
27th

1236

Mark MackenzieM23rdVet4010th01:32:4301:32:43+00:21:10
28th

1172

Simon RushM24thSNR7th01:33:4201:33:42+00:22:09
29th

1082

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM25thVet4011th01:34:0701:34:07+00:22:34
30th

1176

Lucy MarshallF5thSNR4thHARMENY AC01:34:1701:34:17+00:22:44
31st

1250

SARAH HuttF6thSNR5thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:34:2601:34:26+00:22:53
32nd

1031

Calum StewartM26thVet4012thGala Harriers01:34:5001:34:50+00:23:17
33rd

1126

Mike Lewis-copelandM27thSNR8thRRC01:35:1001:35:10+00:23:37
34th

1264

Marc GriersonM28thSNR9th01:35:2501:35:25+00:23:52
35th

1332

Ben FiddesM29thSNR10th01:35:4001:35:40+00:24:07
36th

1230

Steven DobbinM30thSNR11th01:36:0401:36:04+00:24:31
37th

1251

Sarah RichardsF7thSNR6thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:36:3801:36:38+00:25:05
38th

1149

Stuart WhyteM31stSNR12th01:36:4901:36:49+00:25:16
39th

1148

Jamie AndersonM32ndSNR13th01:36:5001:36:50+00:25:17
40th

1225

Michael BartonM33rdVet4013thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:36:5901:36:59+00:25:26
41st

1259

Karen WattF8thVet402nd01:37:4001:37:40+00:26:07
42nd

1300

Steven BlairM34thVET505thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:38:5501:38:55+00:27:22
43rd

1270

Ian GibsonM35thSNR14th01:39:1901:39:19+00:27:46
44th

1299

DAVID ByrneM36thVet604thRaheny Shamrock01:39:4501:39:45+00:28:12
45th

1322

Mark HooperM37thSNR15th01:39:5001:39:50+00:28:17
46th

1288

Lydia SimpsonF9thSNR7th01:40:0401:40:04+00:28:31
47th

1160

Timothy KirkM38thVet605thInverness Harriers A A C01:40:4501:40:45+00:29:12
48th

1310

Rory McnallyM39thSNR16th01:41:0201:41:02+00:29:29
49th

1114

Peter EdgertonM40thVet606thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:41:0501:41:05+00:29:32
50th

1072

Tom FerrisM41stVet4014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:1201:41:12+00:29:39
51st

1280

Patrick GibbonsM42ndVet4015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:41:1501:41:15+00:29:42
52nd

1314

Steven MillarM43rdSNR17th01:41:3001:41:30+00:29:57
53rd

1258

Peter JenningsM44thVet607thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:41:3801:41:38+00:30:05
54th

1184

Philip CordinerM45thVet4016th01:41:4401:41:44+00:30:11
55th

1092

Simon DrysdaleM46thSNR18th01:42:2801:42:28+00:30:55
56th

1100

Arthur SzeligaM47thVet4017thTriathlon Inverness01:42:3501:42:35+00:31:02
57th

1144

Stewart NisbetM48thVet4018thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:43:0101:43:01+00:31:28
58th

1262

Stuart WordinghamM49thSNR19thDundee and Angus Canicross01:43:0401:43:04+00:31:31
59th

1189

Chantel ClarkF10thSNR8thDundee and Angus Canicross01:43:1901:43:19+00:31:46
60th

1291

JILL O'neilF11thVet403rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:2001:43:20+00:31:47
61st

1130

Kevin ChaseM50thVet4019th01:44:0101:44:01+00:32:28
62nd

1013

NORMAN GrovesM51stVET506thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:44:0401:44:04+00:32:31
63rd

1268

Allan David StratfordM52ndSNR20th01:44:2201:44:22+00:32:49
64th

1111

Hubert SchillmeierM53rdVET507thn/a01:44:3001:44:30+00:32:57
65th

1334

Mike JeffersM54thSNR21st01:44:4101:44:41+00:33:08
66th

1218

Eric StevensonM55thVet608thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:44:4501:44:45+00:33:12
67th

1083

Simon SmithM56thVet4020th01:45:1801:45:18+00:33:45
68th

1209

Harry CraigM57thVet609thKnutsford Tri Club01:45:2901:45:29+00:33:56
69th

1274

David HenryM58thVet4021stLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:45:5801:45:58+00:34:25
70th

1036

Sam FlemingM59thSNR22nd01:45:5901:45:59+00:34:26
71st

1118

Nick BarwellM60thVet4022nd01:46:0001:46:00+00:34:27
72nd

1295

Deryck FauldsM61stSNR23rd01:47:0801:47:08+00:35:35
73rd

1206

Cara WishartF12thVet404th01:47:1001:47:10+00:35:37
74th

1060

Murray BryceM62ndVet6010thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:47:1601:47:16+00:35:43
75th

1159

Gwen ShawF13thVet405th01:47:3901:47:39+00:36:06
76th

1318

Laura Hannah MunceyF14thSNR9thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:47:5301:47:53+00:36:20
77th

1171

CLAIRE SmithF15thVet406thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:48:1201:48:12+00:36:39
78th

1224

Douglas YoungM63rdVET508thBeacon Runners01:48:5201:48:52+00:37:19
79th

1223

Karen YoungF16thVET501stBeacon Runners01:48:5201:48:52+00:37:19
80th

1228

Graham WoodsM64thSNR24th01:48:5801:48:58+00:37:25
81st

1312

BARBARA AndersonF17thSNR10th01:49:1901:49:19+00:37:46
82nd

1143

Holly EdmondsonF18thSNR11th01:49:3501:49:35+00:38:02
83rd

1145

Stephanie Rose AdairF19thSNR12th01:49:3501:49:35+00:38:02
84th

1306

Grahame JohnstoneM65thVet4023rd01:49:4801:49:48+00:38:15
85th

1283

MICHELLE RodleyF20thSNR13thnone01:49:5901:49:59+00:38:26
86th

1109

Duncan MacnivenM66thVet6011th01:50:0901:50:09+00:38:36
87th

1266

Richard JeffersM67thVet4024th01:50:2801:50:28+00:38:55
88th

1108

Simon HawdonM68thVet4025th01:50:4001:50:40+00:39:07
89th

1029

Fiona PlainF21stSNR14thLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:50:4501:50:45+00:39:12
90th

1123

Kristoffer ThorbjornsenM69thSNR25th01:51:0901:51:09+00:39:36
91st

1302

Jake SchamrelM70thVet4026th01:51:2201:51:22+00:39:49
92nd

1161

David McgowanM71stSNR26th01:51:2901:51:29+00:39:56
93rd

1070

Maryam BarmaF22ndSNR15th01:51:5001:51:50+00:40:17
94th

1174

Yuri GattafoniM72ndVet4027th01:51:5301:51:53+00:40:20
95th

1333

Sarah ClementsF23rdSNR16th01:51:5701:51:57+00:40:24
96th

1053

Andrew BuistM73rdVET509th01:52:1101:52:11+00:40:38
97th

1205

katrina AdamF24thVET502nd01:52:5201:52:52+00:41:19
98th

1129

Pam McnicolF25thVET503rdDunblane Runners01:52:5401:52:54+00:41:21
99th

1237

Shona BuchananF26thSNR17th01:53:0201:53:02+00:41:29
100th

1252

Gavin SimpsonM74thSNR27th01:53:0401:53:04+00:41:31
101st

1284

Dianne CunninghamF27thVet407th01:53:2701:53:27+00:41:54
102nd

1187

Tracey HudsonF28thVet408th01:53:3101:53:31+00:41:58
103rd

1219

Julia GreenleesF29thVET504thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:53:5001:53:50+00:42:17
104th

1138

Hannah TogneriF30thSNR18th01:54:0501:54:05+00:42:32
105th

1231

James DonaldsonM75thSNR28th01:54:0501:54:05+00:42:32
106th

1038

GRAEME SutherlandM76thVET5010thLAUDERDALE LIMPERS01:54:0801:54:08+00:42:35
107th

1292

Hazel DonaldsonF31stSNR19thEdinburgh University Triathlon Club01:54:0801:54:08+00:42:35
108th

1313

ANDY MacdonaldM77thVet4028th01:54:1501:54:15+00:42:42
109th

1294

Gary PatersonM78thSNR29th01:54:1801:54:18+00:42:45
110th

1245

Christine BirdF32ndVet409th01:54:2801:54:28+00:42:55
111st

1090

STEPHEN MandersM79thVet6012thCampbeltown Running Club01:54:3201:54:32+00:42:59
112nd

1215

suzanne BrainF33rdSNR20th01:54:4101:54:41+00:43:08
113rd

1178

Ross McewenM80thVet4029th01:55:0001:55:00+00:43:27
114th

1257

Russell TruemanM81stVet4030th01:55:0801:55:08+00:43:35
115th

1063

Gordon McneillM82ndVet4031st01:55:1401:55:14+00:43:41
116th

1163

Louise WaywellF34thVET505th01:55:2701:55:27+00:43:54
117th

1028

Senga PlainF35thVET506thLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:55:3401:55:34+00:44:01
118th

1096

Colin CampbellM83rdVET5011th01:55:3601:55:36+00:44:03
119th

1203

John McintoshM84thVET5012thDundee Road Runners01:56:3401:56:34+00:45:01
120th

1059

John CalderM85thVET5013thLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:57:2401:57:24+00:45:51
121st

1173

Sean SwindellsM86thVET5014thGarioch RoadRunners01:57:4101:57:41+00:46:08
122nd

1296

Francesca EdgeF36thSNR21st01:57:4301:57:43+00:46:10
123rd

1213

Gillian PatersonF37thVET507th01:57:4401:57:44+00:46:11
124th

1057

ally PringleF38thVet4010thRun Club Dalkeith01:57:4501:57:45+00:46:12
125th

1134

Karl WarnerM87thSNR30th01:57:4601:57:46+00:46:13
126th

1128

Elspeth CurranF39thSNR22nd01:57:5901:57:59+00:46:26
127th

1272

Marianne ElliotF40thVet4011thJogscotland01:58:0401:58:04+00:46:31
128th

1073

ALI StewartF41stVet4012thJog Scotland01:58:2001:58:20+00:46:47
129th

1181

MIKE CordinerM88thVet4032nd01:58:2201:58:22+00:46:49
130th

1132

Victoria StephenF42ndVet4013thBeacon Runners01:58:2501:58:25+00:46:52
131st

1330

Andrew McwhirterM89thSNR31st01:58:4201:58:42+00:47:09
132nd

1337

Craig ScottM90thVet4033rd01:58:4701:58:47+00:47:14
133rd

1034

Sarah McwhirterF43rdSNR23rdLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:58:4901:58:49+00:47:16
134th

1233

Claire BaggaleyF44thSNR24th01:58:5201:58:52+00:47:19
135th

1157

Nigel RoseM91stVet6013thMarlow Striders01:59:1401:59:14+00:47:41
136th

1193

Audrey SloranceF45thVET508th01:59:1801:59:18+00:47:45
137th

1329

Ewan GibsonM92ndSNR32nd01:59:1901:59:19+00:47:46
138th

1030

Kate HendersonF46thVet4014thLauderdale Limpers Running Club01:59:2201:59:22+00:47:49
139th

1304

Juliana MoniF47thSNR25th01:59:2401:59:24+00:47:51
140th

1308

Gill SimpsonF48thVet4015thRunning Sisters Tayside01:59:2401:59:24+00:47:51
141st

1211

Ellie MilneF49thVET509th01:59:2401:59:24+00:47:51
142nd

1275

David GibsonM93rdSNR33rd01:59:3101:59:31+00:47:58
143rd

1320

Robert FlemingM94thVET5015th01:59:5301:59:53+00:48:20
144th

1287

Dan BurkeM95thVET5016th02:00:1902:00:19+00:48:46
145th

1040

Sheila D'andreaF50thVet4016thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:00:2202:00:22+00:48:49
146th

1301

James GrahamM96thVet6014thNairn Road Runners02:00:4902:00:49+00:49:16
147th

1180

joan JamiesonF51stVet4017th02:00:5802:00:58+00:49:25
148th

1285

Jane MacleodF52ndVet601stcarnegie Harriers02:01:0102:01:01+00:49:28
149th

1027

Naomi HutchinsonF53rdSNR26thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:01:0202:01:02+00:49:29
150th

1293

Liz PatersonF54thSNR27th02:01:0402:01:04+00:49:31
151st

1335

Bridget HagewoodF55thSNR28th02:01:2002:01:20+00:49:47
152nd

1317

David GethinM97thVet4034th02:01:3602:01:36+00:50:03
153rd

1039

Susan SutherlandF56thVET5010thLAUDERDALE LIMPERS02:01:4702:01:47+00:50:14
154th

1336

Shari SidleyF57thSNR29th02:01:5302:01:53+00:50:20
155th

1255

Kalim RehmanM98thVet4035th02:01:5402:01:54+00:50:21
156th

1323

Annelise McdougallF58thVet4018thHighland Hill Runners02:01:5902:01:59+00:50:26
157th

1279

rob ShawM99thVET5017th02:02:0002:02:00+00:50:27
158th

1140

Astrid AllanF59thSNR30th02:02:1702:02:17+00:50:44
159th

1037

Roderick DuncanM100thVET5018thCSSC Sport & Leisure02:03:2002:03:20+00:51:47
160th

1199

SCOTT DuffinM101stVet4036th02:03:3202:03:32+00:51:59
161st

1150

Monica WarrenF60thSNR31st02:03:4202:03:42+00:52:09
162nd

1062

Michael MurrayM102ndSNR34thThe Meedies Running Club02:03:5402:03:54+00:52:21
163rd

1067

Leigh VerdotF61stSNR32ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:03:5502:03:55+00:52:22
164th

1248

Angie MackenzieF62ndVET5011thForfar Road Runners02:04:1802:04:18+00:52:45
165th

1035

Andrew McwhirterM103rdSNR35thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:04:3302:04:33+00:53:00
166th

1020

Susanne BackesF63rdVET5012th02:04:4402:04:44+00:53:11
167th

1049

Kathleen Anne HaddowF64thVet4019thunaffiliated02:05:0102:05:01+00:53:28
168th

1050

Gillian BroderickF65thVet4020th02:05:0202:05:02+00:53:29
169th

1200

Caroline DuffinF66thVet4021st02:05:0902:05:09+00:53:36
170th

1298

Claire RiggF67thVet4022nd02:05:1802:05:18+00:53:45
171st

1168

Donna EwenF68thVet4023rdFyvie trail running club02:05:1802:05:18+00:53:45
172nd

1065

Paul Kenneth EvansM104thVET5019thWee County Harriers02:05:3202:05:32+00:53:59
173rd

1315

Pit Heng HuiM105thVet4037th02:05:4002:05:40+00:54:07
174th

1023

Lorna WardF69thSNR33rd02:06:0602:06:06+00:54:33
175th

1136

Debbie SimpsonF70thSNR34th02:06:1502:06:15+00:54:42
176th

1004

Colin ShealM106thVet6015thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK02:06:1802:06:18+00:54:45
177th

1226

Michelle BartonF71stVET5013th02:06:2702:06:27+00:54:54
178th

1212

SANDRA MurrayF72ndVET5014thSweatshop Running Community02:06:2902:06:29+00:54:56
179th

1269

Joyce ColemanF73rdVET5015thSweatshop Running Community02:06:2902:06:29+00:54:56
180th

1074

Roddy SandemanM107thSNR36th02:06:3102:06:31+00:54:58
181st

1229

Natalie McritchieF74thVet4024thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:07:0802:07:08+00:55:35
182nd

1025

Anne LillicoF75thVET5016thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:07:1302:07:13+00:55:40
183rd

1204

Lucia TisnesF76thSNR35thDundee Road Runners02:07:1602:07:16+00:55:43
184th

1022

Jed CaseM108thSNR37th02:09:0202:09:02+00:57:29
185th

1064

Stuart RoganM109thJNR1st02:09:1102:09:11+00:57:38
186th

1326

Alan CameronM110thVet4038th02:09:4502:09:45+00:58:12
187th

1271

Stewart Hugh CreeM111stSNR38th02:10:2802:10:28+00:58:55
188th

1158

Ruth Stewart-simpsonF77thVet4025th02:10:5402:10:54+00:59:21
189th

1195

Anne BegbieF78thVET5017thSRC Edinburgh02:11:0502:11:05+00:59:32
190th

1139

Katrina LundF79thSNR36th02:11:0602:11:06+00:59:33
191st

1024

Michael AitkenM112ndVet6016th02:11:1202:11:12+00:59:39
192nd

1081

Lucy IrvineF80thSNR37th02:11:3502:11:35+01:00:02
193rd

1154

Rona FlemingF81stVet4026th02:11:4002:11:40+01:00:07
194th

1117

Philip IrvineM113rdVET5020th02:11:4602:11:46+01:00:13
195th

1328

Gael DempsterF82ndSNR38th02:11:4802:11:48+01:00:15
196th

1125

James KennedyM114thVET5021st02:12:2202:12:22+01:00:49
197th

1286

Donald MacleodM115thVet6017thnone02:12:2202:12:22+01:00:49
198th

1019

Benedict TattersallM116thSNR39th02:12:5102:12:51+01:01:18
199th

1142

Rachel HeylenF83rdSNR39thEdinburgh University Triathlon Club02:12:5102:12:51+01:01:18
200th

1097

Doreen ElphinstoneF84thVET5018th02:12:5602:12:56+01:01:23
201st

1324

Janice Christina WebsterF85thVet4027thJogscotland Kinross02:13:2002:13:20+01:01:47
202nd

1165

Iona CouttsF86thVet4028thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:13:2902:13:29+01:01:56
203rd

1054

Denise CarmichaelF87thVET5019th02:13:3702:13:37+01:02:04
204th

1243

Karen MitchellF88thVet4029thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:13:4502:13:45+01:02:12
205th

1032

Cathy RooneyF89thVET5020thLauderdale Limpers Running Club02:14:1102:14:11+01:02:38
206th

1254

Chiara RehmanF90thJNR1st02:14:1402:14:14+01:02:41
207th

1309

Cath WebsterF91stVet602nd02:15:0202:15:02+01:03:29
208th

1153

Laura WilsonF92ndSNR40th02:15:1102:15:11+01:03:38
209th

1307

Rhonda ArchibaldF93rdSNR41st02:15:1102:15:11+01:03:38
210th

1137

Brian NewtonM117thVet6018th02:15:4202:15:42+01:04:09
211st

1261

Louise KayF94thVET5021stSweat Shop Running club02:16:0202:16:02+01:04:29
212nd

1289

Clare RhindF95thVET5022nd02:16:1802:16:18+01:04:45
213rd

1007

Vicki MorrisonF96thSNR42nd02:16:2102:16:21+01:04:48
214th

1235

Joelene HansenF97thSNR43rd02:16:2202:16:22+01:04:49
215th

1087

Maria DochertyF98thVET5023rd02:17:0002:17:00+01:05:27
216th

1088

Eddie DochertyM118thVet4039th02:17:0102:17:01+01:05:28
217th

1182

Nicola ThomasF99thVet4030th02:17:2602:17:26+01:05:53
218th

1194

Margareta KinghamF100thVet4031stLidingo Triathlon02:17:4402:17:44+01:06:11
219th

1234

Gail CreeF101stVet4032nd02:17:4502:17:45+01:06:12
220th

1331

Moira CooperF102ndSNR44th02:17:5002:17:50+01:06:17
221st

1183

Gillian WhiteF103rdVET5024th02:19:0002:19:00+01:07:27
222nd

1147

Iona McPherson McintoshF104thVet4033rdCampbeltown Running Club02:19:5902:19:59+01:08:26
223rd

1188

Pam HudsonF105thSNR45th02:20:1602:20:16+01:08:43
224th

1146

Eve SmithF106thSNR46th02:20:1802:20:18+01:08:45
225th

1084

Gemma MacdonaldF107thSNR47th02:20:1802:20:18+01:08:45
226th

1220

Nic BeechM119thVET5022nd02:21:1402:21:14+01:09:41
227th

1221

rosie BeechF108thSNR48th02:21:1402:21:14+01:09:41
228th

1263

GEORGE InglisM120thVet6019thSpringburn Harriers02:21:4502:21:45+01:10:12
229th

1107

Jenny McphailF109thSNR49th02:22:1802:22:18+01:10:45
230th

1127

Wendy ClarkF110thSNR50th02:22:5902:22:59+01:11:26
231st

1069

monica HastingsF111stSNR51st02:23:0502:23:05+01:11:32
232nd

1190

Claire VickersF112ndSNR52nd02:23:4802:23:48+01:12:15
233rd

1002

Eleanor LaurieF113rdSNR53rd02:24:5502:24:55+01:13:22
234th

1152

Lynsey HansenF114thVet4034th02:25:4902:25:49+01:14:16
235th

1068

Jackie BellF115thSNR54th02:27:1502:27:15+01:15:42
236th

1170

Helen MccrorieF116thVet4035th02:27:2602:27:26+01:15:53
237th

1116

Gordon YatesM121stVet6020thnone02:28:4702:28:47+01:17:14
238th

1047

Julie RichmondF117thVet4036th02:30:0102:30:01+01:18:28
239th

1043

Amy WattF118thSNR55th02:30:5802:30:58+01:19:25
240th

1017

Aileen FletcherF119thVET5025thHunters Bog Trotters02:31:0202:31:02+01:19:29
241st

1197

Lisa BertieF120thSNR56th02:32:3402:32:34+01:21:01
242nd

1239

Steven LawlorM122ndVet4040th02:36:2702:36:27+01:24:54
243rd

1175

Pauline GallagherF121stVET5026th02:38:0402:38:04+01:26:31
244th

1186

Rosie HunterF122ndVet4037th02:38:2402:38:24+01:26:51
245th

1185

Cheryl MccubbinF123rdVet4038th02:38:2702:38:27+01:26:54
246th

1055

Terry WilliamsM123rdVet6021st02:46:1402:46:14+01:34:41
247th

1115

Paulene WarnockF124thVet603rdnone02:48:2802:48:28+01:36:55
248th

1105

Christine ReayF125thVet4039th03:01:0103:01:01+01:49:28
249th

1104

Nik ColeF126thVet4040th03:03:1303:03:13+01:51:40
250th

1240

Patricia NevinF127thVet4041st03:05:1503:05:15+01:53:42
251st

1120

JOANNE RaffertyF128thVet4042nd03:31:4903:31:49+02:20:16
252nd

1121

JESSICA RaffertyF129thSNR57th03:31:4903:31:49+02:20:16
253rd

1015

Stacy NoonanF130thVET5027th03:34:1603:34:16+02:22:43

You may also be interested in...

& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2018-08-25 12:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2018-08-12 09:00:00