Highland Perthshire Marathon Run or Bike 2017

Sep
02
2017

Bike Marathon

Cycling | 2017-09-02 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (55 in total)
-

2053

Stuart MilneMSNR01:24:33-
-

2025

Ian PowolnyMVet6001:41:02+00:16:29
-

2047

Andrew RonaldMVET50Stonehaven cycling club02:25:53+01:01:20
-

2054

BARBARA AndersonFSNR01:52:20+00:27:47
-

2008

Claire PenroseFSNR01:58:46+00:34:13
-

2034

malcolm OrrMVet4002:08:11+00:43:38
-

2057

Adam YorstonMJNR02:25:25+01:00:52
-

2036

Gayle Ann MinnisFSNRnone02:21:02+00:56:29
-

2023

Peter GannonMSNR01:45:06+00:20:33
-

2044

Suzy WalshFSNRnil02:15:58+00:51:25
-

2006

James MccullochMVET50n/a01:46:46+00:22:13
-

2031

Neil WhiteMSNR01:39:55+00:15:22
-

2052

Gareth BruceMVet4001:31:21+00:06:48
-

2021

DUNCAN RyanMVet4002:04:04+00:39:31
-

2019

DAVID SwanMVet60none02:36:09+01:11:36
-

2043

Julie FosterFVet4002:16:59+00:52:26
-

2063

Sam Lloyd JonesM02:18:41+00:54:08
-

2004

mark HastingsMVET5001:31:16+00:06:43
-

2028

David ParkinsonMVet6002:23:24+00:58:51
-

2050

Tommy AngusMVet4001:40:20+00:15:47
-

2055

Craig MarsdenMSNR01:52:20+00:27:47
-

2015

Jennifer BrollyFVET5002:04:42+00:40:09
-

2040

vicki ClarkFVet4002:17:01+00:52:28
-

2062

Alison HastingsFSNR02:23:22+00:58:49
-

2018

Adam MorrowMSNRnone01:41:02+00:16:29
-

2026

Brad MurphyMVET5001:41:30+00:16:57
-

2048

Jane BrewsterFSNR02:15:58+00:51:25
-

2029

KIRSTY EllisFVET50Kinross CC01:24:52+00:00:19
-

2009

Grant OwenMSNR01:58:47+00:34:14
-

2037

Tom KayMVet6002:02:54+00:38:21
-

2059

Shona BuchananFSNR01:54:54+00:30:21
-

2038

Geoff StockdaleMVET5001:22:42-
-

2024

Rachel BrackenridgeFSNR02:13:46+00:49:13
-

2045

Fiona GordonFVet4002:15:58+00:51:25
-

2007

Dennis UnderwoodMVET50Perth Mountaineering Club01:34:24+00:09:51
-

2033

Andrew YorstonMVet6002:26:14+01:01:41
-

2056

Fiona DonaldsonFVet4002:16:04+00:51:31
-

2032

Catriona BuchananFSNR01:54:56+00:30:23
-

2020

Luke EatonMSNR01:52:18+00:27:45
-

2042

Grant LyonMVet4002:02:29+00:37:56
-

2005

Lesley HigginsFVET50n/a01:46:40+00:22:07
-

2030

Emma HamiltonFSNR02:13:46+00:49:13
-

2051

Shari SidleyFSNR01:54:08+00:29:35
-

2035

Derek MinnisMSNRnone02:21:01+00:56:28
-

2016

Charles JonesMVet6001:48:37+00:24:04
-

2041

Nicholas KongMSNR02:02:30+00:37:57
-

2061

Peter YorstonMSNR02:26:08+01:01:35
-

2058

Alan PettigrewMVet4001:41:26+00:16:53
-

2027

ryan HigginsMSNR01:45:11+00:20:38
-

2049

fia SelmerFVet4002:16:03+00:51:30
-

2010

SARAH WalkerFVet6001:39:32+00:14:59
-

2014

Colin BrollyMVET5002:04:42+00:40:09
-

2039

Michael MauchlineMVet4002:05:57+00:41:24
-

2060

David HenryMSNR01:40:36+00:16:03

You may also be interested in...

Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00