Glen Clova Half Marathon 2017

Nov
11
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-11-11 12:00pm
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (283 in total)
1st

180

Robbie SimpsonM1stSEN1stDeeside Runners01:08:0101:08:01-
2nd

12

Kristian JonesM2ndSEN2ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:12:3901:12:39+00:04:38
3rd

66

Andrew Robert Taylor WoodroffeM3rdSEN3rdG Squad Triathlon01:15:1901:15:19+00:07:18
4th

70

Mike HerronM4thSEN4thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:16:4401:16:44+00:08:43
5th

383

Roger ClarkM5thV401stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:20:3601:20:36+00:12:35
6th

290

Stuart RobertsonM6thV402ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:5501:21:56+00:13:54
7th

71

GARY BruceM7thSEN5thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:0601:22:08+00:14:05
8th

381

Jason KellyM8thSEN6thStonehaven Running Club01:22:1201:22:12+00:14:11
9th

26

Scott DyerM9thSEN7thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:1801:22:18+00:14:17
10th

108

Kenny LiddellM10thSEN8thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:4201:22:44+00:14:41
11th

271

Chris WalshM11thSEN9thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:5201:22:54+00:14:51
12th

134

Allan KempM12thSEN10thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:1901:23:19+00:15:18
13th

235

MARK NorrisM13thV403rdDundee Road Runners01:23:5901:24:01+00:15:58
14th

322

Vinnie StewartM14thSEN11thDundee Road Runners01:24:5401:24:56+00:16:53
15th

358

Adam PatersonM15thSEN12thKent AC01:25:4201:25:42+00:17:41
16th

28

Anwen DarlingtonF1stSEN1stDundee Road Runners01:25:4301:25:46+00:17:42
17th

382

Anne HartmannF2ndSEN2ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:26:4301:26:44+00:18:42
18th

194

Andrew TaylorM16thSEN13thDundee Road Runners01:26:5901:27:01+00:18:58
19th

68

Richard SandersonM17thSEN14th01:27:1701:27:31+00:19:16
20th

52

Gavin OrrM18thV404thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:27:2801:27:32+00:19:27
21st

142

Dean CarrM19thV405thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:27:5801:28:01+00:19:57
22nd

362

Alison ThomsonF3rdSEN3rdKent AC13:29:2201:28:10+12:21:21
23rd

341

Chris Sevier-guyM20thSEN15thDundee Road Runners01:28:1101:28:14+00:20:10
24th

265

Jason SharpM21stSEN16thFalkland Trail Runners01:28:4101:28:42+00:20:40
25th

80

David WilsonM22ndV406th01:28:4401:28:51+00:20:43
26th

50

Murray PeeblesM23rdSEN17thDunbar running club01:29:2701:29:28+00:21:26
27th

135

JILLIAN GordonF4thV401stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:30:1001:30:16+00:22:09
28th

297

Marcin SamulewiczM24thSEN18th01:30:1701:30:20+00:22:16
29th

39

Tony MartinM25thV601stFalkland Trail Runners01:30:1801:30:22+00:22:17
30th

212

Neil AndersonM26thV501stLINLITHGOW AC01:30:4601:30:51+00:22:45
31st

356

Morgan Windram-geddesF5thSEN4thFife Athletic Club01:31:0001:31:03+00:22:59
32nd

73

Jamie TaitM27thSEN19th01:31:0701:31:09+00:23:06
33rd

377

Lee O'connorM28thV407thDundee Road Runners01:31:1101:31:14+00:23:10
34th

278

Graeme BrownM29thSEN20thDundee Road Runners01:31:3201:31:35+00:23:31
35th

384

David MillerM30thV408thDundee Road Runners01:31:4901:31:54+00:23:48
36th

228

MICHAEL MitchellM31stV409thDundee Road Runners01:32:1601:32:22+00:24:15
37th

94

Adrian WoodM32ndV4010thEast Fife Triathlon Club01:32:2601:32:29+00:24:25
38th

123

Douglas KirkhamM33rdV502nd01:32:3001:32:35+00:24:29
39th

261

John BoyleM34thSEN21st01:32:3601:32:41+00:24:35
40th

173

Jamie RobinsonM35thSEN22ndMonifieth Triathlon Club01:32:4601:32:47+00:24:45
41st

81

Michelle MackayF6thSEN5thDundee Road Runners01:32:4801:32:49+00:24:47
42nd

309

Mark Bruce McleanM36thV4011thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:32:5901:33:06+00:24:58
43rd

200

Gillian CarrF7thV402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC01:33:0901:33:10+00:25:08
44th

301

Mark PrestonM37thSEN23rd01:33:1701:33:18+00:25:16
45th

111

James JohnstonM38thV4012th01:33:1601:33:23+00:25:15
46th

208

Neil AndersonM39thV503rd01:33:3601:33:44+00:25:35
47th

378

Stewart DillonM40thV504thFife Athletic Club01:33:4201:33:49+00:25:41
48th

124

Neil ClarkM41stV505th01:33:4501:33:51+00:25:44
49th

218

Ian BeattieM42ndV506thArbroath Footers Running Club01:33:4801:33:52+00:25:47
50th

339

Maria SheehanF8thV403rdForfar Road Runners01:33:4501:33:55+00:25:44
51st

139

Gavin BissettM43rdSEN24th01:33:4601:34:01+00:25:45
52nd

145

Alan InglisM44thV4013thTeviotdale Harriers01:34:0501:34:07+00:26:04
53rd

159

Keren MacphersonF9thV501stFife Athletic Club01:34:0901:34:11+00:26:08
54th

210

Diane PlacentinoF10thV404thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:34:1301:34:15+00:26:12
55th

45

Gillian SangsterF11thV405thDundee Road Runners01:34:1501:34:21+00:26:14
56th

327

Kirsty McbirnieF12thV406thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:34:2601:34:28+00:26:25
57th

206

Scott DouglasM45thV4014th01:34:1901:34:29+00:26:18
58th

219

Martin MacintyreM46thV507thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:34:5301:34:56+00:26:52
59th

153

Richard CoxM47thV4015th01:34:5801:35:02+00:26:57
60th

155

JAMES FotheringhamM48thV508thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:35:2201:35:23+00:27:21
61st

170

Alison McneillyF13thV407thDundee Road Runners01:35:3901:35:55+00:27:38
62nd

205

Jim ValentineM49thV509th01:35:5201:36:01+00:27:51
63rd

386

Mairi GougeonF14thSEN6th01:36:0701:36:07+00:28:06
64th

150

Scott OgilvyM50thV4016th01:36:0301:36:08+00:28:02
65th

136

John TierneyM51stV4017thDundee Road Runners01:36:1001:36:27+00:28:09
66th

89

JENNIFER MassieF15thSEN7thDundee Road Runners01:36:4801:36:54+00:28:47
67th

211

Marco PlacentinoM52ndV5010thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:36:3401:36:59+00:28:33
68th

266

Mike MurdochM53rdV4018thFalkland Trail Runners01:37:0101:37:05+00:29:00
69th

361

Juaad Al-saffarM54thSEN25th01:37:0001:37:15+00:28:59
70th

58

Iain ShawM55thV5011thFerranti AAC01:37:1201:37:16+00:29:11
71st

32

Garry TaylorM56thSEN26th01:37:1101:37:16+00:29:10
72nd

316

LINDSAY HamptonM57thV5012th01:37:0801:37:22+00:29:07
73rd

110

Alex BainM58thV4019thSTAART01:38:1101:38:21+00:30:10
74th

90

Arnaud RichardM59thSEN27thDundee Road Runners01:38:1301:38:29+00:30:12
75th

321

Bryan CockerM60thV4020th01:38:3401:38:37+00:30:33
76th

342

Kristofer ColemanM61stSEN28th01:38:4201:38:49+00:30:41
77th

349

Mark HendersonM62ndV4021st01:38:5801:39:00+00:30:57
78th

91

Paul ReedM63rdV4022ndDundee Road Runners01:38:4701:39:02+00:30:46
79th

167

PHIL ForteM64thV602ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:38:5601:39:10+00:30:55
80th

268

JIM LyonsM65thV4023rd01:38:4801:39:13+00:30:47
81st

157

David StrachanM66thV4024th01:39:2801:39:37+00:31:27
82nd

27

Darren SmithM67thSEN29th01:39:4601:39:49+00:31:45
83rd

49

MORAG TaggartF16thV502ndDundee Road Runners01:39:5001:39:58+00:31:49
84th

188

DEREK MillerM68thV4025th01:39:5601:40:01+00:31:55
85th

10

Ion CromarM69thV4026th01:39:5701:40:01+00:31:56
86th

224

Robert AthertonM70thV603rd01:40:1801:40:28+00:32:17
87th

325

Kerry GordonM71stV604th01:40:2001:40:29+00:32:19
88th

353

Nanette HeaneyF17thV601stFalkland Trail Runners01:40:2801:40:36+00:32:27
89th

171

Scott JamesM72ndV4027thDundee Road Runners01:40:2001:40:36+00:32:19
90th

109

Craig BeattieM73rdSEN30thDundee Road Runners01:40:4201:40:49+00:32:41
91st

160

Laura HankinsonF18thV408thDundee Road Runners01:40:3801:40:57+00:32:37
92nd

252

Fiona CallaghanF19thSEN8thDundee Road Runners01:40:4801:41:04+00:32:47
93rd

137

Gordon CairdM74thV605th01:41:2501:41:30+00:33:24
94th

85

Alasdair ChisholmM75thV606thDundee Road Runners01:41:1701:41:32+00:33:16
95th

113

Susanne LumsdenF20thV409thFalkland Trail Runners01:41:3901:41:45+00:33:38
96th

163

David NorrieM76thV607thFife Athletic Club01:41:4701:41:56+00:33:46
97th

258

Mike FarmerM77thV608th01:41:5401:42:00+00:33:53
98th

121

Stewart HesseM78thSEN31st01:41:4101:42:03+00:33:40
99th

262

Doug FlemingM79thV4028th01:41:4101:42:05+00:33:40
100th

300

Neil BurrowsM80thV4029thSkye & Lochalsh Running Club01:41:5201:42:13+00:33:51
101st

307

Callum HaggartM81stSEN32nd01:42:0501:42:13+00:34:04
102nd

221

John CooperM82ndSEN33rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:42:0501:42:16+00:34:04
103rd

234

Angus WelshM83rdV5013th01:42:1901:42:22+00:34:18
104th

187

David HillM84thV4030thArbroath & District Athletics Club01:42:0901:42:30+00:34:08
105th

197

David ReynoldsM85thSEN34thForfar Road Runners01:42:2701:42:34+00:34:26
106th

366

Piotr MichalczykM86thV4031st01:42:1101:42:37+00:34:10
107th

288

Paul EwenM87thSEN35th01:42:3501:42:43+00:34:34
108th

172

Joanne ClancyF21stSEN9thDundee Road Runners01:42:2801:42:44+00:34:27
109th

162

Jonathan CampbellM88thSEN36thPH racing club01:42:4101:42:52+00:34:40
110th

351

Matthew HoldenM89thV4032ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:42:4601:42:57+00:34:45
111st

257

Paul J ThomsonM90thV4033rd01:42:5801:43:01+00:34:57
112nd

274

Keith HeadridgeM91stV5014thForfar Road Runners01:43:0701:43:11+00:35:06
113rd

125

Jazmin HayF22ndSEN10thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:43:0701:43:28+00:35:06
114th

346

Alan RoseM92ndV4034th01:43:2901:43:33+00:35:28
115th

38

Margaret MartinF23rdV602ndFife Athletic Club01:43:3101:43:39+00:35:30
116th

101

Mark PetrieM93rdSEN37th01:43:4301:43:57+00:35:42
117th

57

Duncan RobertsonM94thSEN38thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:5801:44:03+00:35:57
118th

367

DANIEL KershawM95thV4035thFalkland Trail Runners01:44:0701:44:21+00:36:06
119th

256

Graeme Ian HunterM96thSEN39th01:44:1901:44:22+00:36:18
120th

306

Alex HaggartM97thSEN40th01:44:1701:44:25+00:36:16
121st

287

Jennifer JacksonF24thV503rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:44:0601:44:27+00:36:05
122nd

305

Robert HaggartM98thV5015thEly Runners01:44:2101:44:29+00:36:20
123rd

231

David BuchanM99thSEN41stVegan Runners UK01:44:4001:45:12+00:36:39
124th

79

Ashley E CasanoF25thSEN11thDundee Road Runners01:45:2401:45:32+00:37:23
125th

77

Matthew HooperM100thSEN42ndDundee Road Runners01:46:1701:46:31+00:38:16
126th

207

Margaret AndersonF26thV504thStonehaven Running Club01:46:2701:46:34+00:38:26
127th

118

Catherine MatthewsF27thV4010thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:46:2301:46:42+00:38:22
128th

340

Michael MclaughlinM101stV4036th01:46:1201:46:44+00:38:11
129th

132

Katie RobsonF28thSEN12thWormit Runners01:46:3401:46:51+00:38:33
130th

190

Ian DonaldsonM102ndV5016thSTAART01:46:5201:47:02+00:38:51
131st

147

Steven GrieveM103rdV4037thDundee Road Runners01:46:5401:47:11+00:38:53
132nd

105

Gary OvenstoneM104thV4038thSTAART01:47:0701:47:18+00:39:06
133rd

138

Athol GardenM105thV609th01:47:1801:47:22+00:39:17
134th

369

Robyn PinderF29thSEN13th01:47:1601:47:31+00:39:15
135th

78

Fiona PlainF30thSEN14thDundee Road Runners01:47:2301:47:38+00:39:22
136th

96

Alcock MikeM106thV6010thWormit Runners01:47:2801:47:45+00:39:27
137th

189

Paul FarleyM107thV4039th01:47:1801:47:46+00:39:17
138th

279

Donald SandemanM108thV6011thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:47:4401:47:49+00:39:43
139th

296

Simon DechantM109thSEN43rdForfar Road Runners01:47:5001:48:00+00:39:49
140th

61

David MackayM110thV5017th01:48:2401:48:28+00:40:23
141st

4

Fen ParryF31stV505thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:48:2901:48:37+00:40:28
142nd

263

Katie PearceF32ndSEN15th01:49:1301:49:41+00:41:12
143rd

29

Hazel RobbieF33rdSEN16thForfar Road Runners01:49:3901:49:49+00:41:38
144th

239

Ewan HendersonM111stV4040th01:50:0001:50:05+00:41:59
145th

169

Chris ElliotM112ndV4041stArbroath Footers Running Club01:49:4301:50:10+00:41:42
146th

232

Debz Way HayF34thV506thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:49:5401:50:18+00:41:53
147th

141

Peter SlaneM113rdV5018th01:50:1501:50:29+00:42:14
148th

140

David SmithM114thV5019thForfar Road Runners01:50:1501:50:29+00:42:14
149th

368

Scott Austin GingellM115thV4042nd01:50:1401:50:30+00:42:13
150th

11

Emma DonaldsonF35thSEN17th01:50:4101:50:50+00:42:40
151st

33

Kathy RobertsonF36thV4011thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:50:4101:50:50+00:42:40
152nd

127

Mark HopkinsM116thSEN44th01:50:4101:50:51+00:42:40
153rd

185

Michael RoydenM117thV5020thDundee Road Runners01:50:3501:50:51+00:42:34
154th

320

James FarrerM118thV5021st01:50:3001:50:56+00:42:29
155th

114

Jagoda PenkalaF37thSEN18thArbroath Footers Running Club01:51:0101:51:28+00:43:00
156th

186

JONI HillF38thSEN19thArbroath & District Athletics Club01:51:0801:51:30+00:43:07
157th

372

Robbert BerghM119thSEN45th01:51:0701:51:31+00:43:06
158th

350

Sean McquistanM120thSEN46th01:51:0801:51:31+00:43:07
159th

226

Neil HigginsM121stSEN47th01:51:1001:51:35+00:43:09
160th

299

Debbie FeeneyF39thV4012th01:51:4101:51:56+00:43:40
161st

54

Murray BryceM122ndV6012thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:52:1601:52:30+00:44:15
162nd

360

James MoncurM123rdV4043rdRACING SARDINES01:52:2901:52:35+00:44:28
163rd

236

Donald WalkerM124thV4044thDundee Road Runners01:52:2701:52:44+00:44:26
164th

338

Chris WallardM125thV4045thEast Fife Tri Club01:52:3601:52:49+00:44:35
165th

298

Colin DavidsonM126thV4046thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:52:4201:52:51+00:44:41
166th

323

PETER LawsonM127thV4047th01:52:3501:53:06+00:44:34
167th

116

Tracey PasswayF40thV507th01:52:5401:53:12+00:44:53
168th

131

Marti RedfordF41stSEN20thVegan Runners UK01:52:5801:53:31+00:44:57
169th

373

Nicole MeehanF42ndSEN21st01:53:0701:53:35+00:45:06
170th

303

Anita WhiteF43rdV4013thHarpenden Arrows01:53:1601:53:37+00:45:15
171st

237

gill WestwaterF44thV4014thDundee Road Runners01:53:2101:53:37+00:45:20
172nd

179

Douglas LeitchM128thV5022ndPolmont Jogging Club01:53:3601:53:51+00:45:35
173rd

165

Jacqui McdonaldF45thV4015thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:53:4201:53:55+00:45:41
174th

204

Bill FiskenM129thV5023rd01:53:4701:54:01+00:45:46
175th

282

Niall ElliottM130thV4048th01:53:4001:54:09+00:45:39
176th

332

ASHLEIGH ForfarF46thSEN22nd01:53:5201:54:13+00:45:51
177th

55

Andrew DeansM131stV4049thDundee Road Runners01:53:5601:54:18+00:45:55
178th

93

Andrew CameronM132ndV4050thFalkland Trail Runners01:54:1601:54:21+00:46:15
179th

13

MARY TownsF47thV4016thArbroath Footers Running Club01:53:5101:54:25+00:45:50
180th

330

Ann-Marie BlackF48thSEN23rd01:54:2501:54:28+00:46:24
181st

286

CHRIS HawksworthM133rdV5024th01:54:3601:54:56+00:46:35
182nd

264

Ruth SharpF49thSEN24thFalkland Trail Runners01:55:0101:55:23+00:47:00
183rd

213

Grant LaycockM134thV5025th01:55:1101:55:24+00:47:10
184th

311

Ros KilduffF50thV4017thForfar Road Runners01:55:2401:55:34+00:47:23
185th

196

Brian TownsM135thV4051st Arbroath Footers Running Club01:55:0401:55:37+00:47:03
186th

161

Gavin MajorM136thSEN48thPitreavie AAC01:55:4801:55:59+00:47:47
187th

209

TINA FowlerF51stV4018thArbroath Footers Running Club01:55:5901:56:14+00:47:58
188th

337

Colin HorsburghM137thV4052ndDundee Road Runners01:56:0201:56:19+00:48:01
189th

41

James CottonM138thV4053rd01:55:5501:56:25+00:47:54
190th

240

STEPHEN McvicarM139thSEN49th01:56:2301:56:51+00:48:22
191st

59

CHRISTINE DaviesF52ndV508thArbroath Footers Running Club01:56:5001:57:04+00:48:49
192nd

15

Rod MacdonaldM140thV4054th01:57:3101:57:37+00:49:30
193rd

363

Patricia Brigid HamptonF53rdV603rdHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:58:0901:58:20+00:50:08
194th

295

Kirsty MccubbinF54thSEN25th01:58:0701:58:30+00:50:06
195th

95

Mark WattM141stV4055thForfar Road Runners01:58:5101:59:10+00:50:50
196th

242

Ryan MccallumM142ndSEN50thSTAART01:59:1301:59:24+00:51:12
197th

88

Matthew SneddonM143rdV5026thCarnethy Hill Runners01:59:5401:59:55+00:51:53
198th

174

GAIL MurrayF55thV4019thArbroath Footers Running Club01:59:4401:59:59+00:51:43
199th

277

Craig BoothM144thV4056th01:59:5602:00:16+00:51:55
200th

247

gail TraynerF56thV509thArbroath Footers Running Club02:00:2202:00:37+00:52:21
201st

146

Donna PassF57thV4020th02:00:1202:00:40+00:52:11
202nd

324

KAREN CampbellF58thV4021st02:00:1302:00:40+00:52:12
203rd

48

Jill SteelF59thSEN26th02:00:3602:00:43+00:52:35
204th

92

Susan SkeaF60thSEN27th02:00:3602:00:43+00:52:35
205th

348

Craig MccabeM145thV4057th02:00:5602:01:00+00:52:55
206th

254

Stuart MurrayM146thSEN51st02:00:4702:01:21+00:52:46
207th

152

Kevin MacgillivrayM147thV4058th02:01:0902:01:38+00:53:08
208th

284

Helen EwenF61stV5010thJog Scotland RGU02:01:2502:01:53+00:53:24
209th

69

Robyn McdonaldF62ndSEN28thAnster Allsorts02:01:4002:01:54+00:53:39
210th

289

Kim KennyF63rdSEN29thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB02:02:0402:02:13+00:54:03
211st

35

Melissa ReidF64thV4022ndWormit Runners02:02:1302:02:32+00:54:12
212nd

199

Morag GerrardF65thV4023rdJogscotland Hazlehead02:02:1902:02:49+00:54:18
213rd

260

Gail MillerF66thV4024th02:02:3602:02:51+00:54:35
214th

97

Elaine BanksF67thV4025thVegan Runners UK02:02:2402:02:57+00:54:23
215th

8

Rebecca JonesF68thSEN30thVegan Runners UK02:02:2802:03:01+00:54:27
216th

112

Martin RolloM148thV5027thDundee Road Runners02:02:4002:03:05+00:54:39
217th

318

SANDRA PattieF69thV5011thForfar Road Runners02:03:0802:03:27+00:55:07
218th

98

Lynne ZabekF70thV4026thFalkland Trail Runners02:03:2402:03:43+00:55:23
219th

44

Jacqui WhittonF71stV4027thArbroath Footers Running Club02:04:2902:04:43+00:56:28
220th

202

Irene BarnesF72ndV5012thArbroath Footers Running Club02:04:3302:04:48+00:56:32
221st

269

John ElrickM149thV6013thJog Scotland Hazlehead02:04:3802:05:08+00:56:37
222nd

76

Lindsay DobbieF73rdSEN31stThe Meedies Running Club02:05:4202:05:55+00:57:41
223rd

229

Shona RobertsonF74thV5013thWormit Runners02:06:1202:06:38+00:58:11
224th

230

Florence TanniouF75thV5014th02:06:1302:06:39+00:58:12
225th

354

Joanna irene MowbrayF76thSEN32ndSTAART02:06:2602:06:40+00:58:25
226th

203

TERRY WrightM150thV6014th02:07:0102:07:26+00:59:00
227th

227

Ashley DegernierF77thV4028thDundee Hawkhill Harriers02:07:0402:07:26+00:59:03
228th

313

Morgan GilbertM151stSEN52nd02:07:3102:07:37+00:59:30
229th

314

Maria FeenF78thSEN33rd02:07:3202:07:38+00:59:31
230th

182

Isla MurgatroydF79thSEN34th02:07:2902:07:46+00:59:28
231st

191

Sarah YoungF80thSEN35thDundee Road Runners02:07:2902:07:47+00:59:28
232nd

285

David KilshawM152ndV6015th02:07:1902:07:48+00:59:18
233rd

43

Donald MacleodM153rdV6016th02:07:3702:08:01+00:59:36
234th

387

LUCY FyffeF81stV5015thDundee Road Runners02:07:4602:08:09+00:59:45
235th

216

Kim ForbesF82ndV604th02:07:4402:08:12+00:59:43
236th

336

Alison RileyF83rdV4029th02:07:5502:08:15+00:59:54
237th

42

Jane MacleodF84thV605thcarnegie Harriers02:07:5602:08:19+00:59:55
238th

151

Laura WilsonF85thSEN36th02:08:0902:08:29+01:00:08
239th

215

Scott CroweM154thV4059th02:08:3302:08:53+01:00:32
240th

102

Sarah PetrieF86thV4030th02:09:5802:10:23+01:01:57
241st

248

LINDA HardieF87thV606thWormit Runners02:10:3202:10:58+01:02:31
242nd

267

Heather AndersonF88thV4031stForfar Road Runners02:10:4602:11:05+01:02:45
243rd

376

Susan FullertonF89thV4032ndForfar Road Runners02:10:4602:11:05+01:02:45
244th

148

Catriona McleanF90thSEN37thForfar Road Runners02:10:4202:11:06+01:02:41
245th

371

Ruth TollerF91stV607thDundee Road Runners02:10:4702:11:11+01:02:46
246th

156

Laura WilkieF92ndSEN38th02:10:4702:11:15+01:02:46
247th

292

Jacqueline GallowayF93rdV5016thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:11:0002:11:24+01:02:59
248th

273

LINDA NicolF94thV4033rdArbroath Footers Running Club02:11:1102:11:43+01:03:10
249th

21

Lisa LawrenceF95thV4034thArbroath Footers Running Club02:12:0602:12:21+01:04:05
250th

67

Robert BellM155thV4060th02:12:1302:12:34+01:04:12
251st

99

LEONARD ZabekM156thV5028thFalkland Trail Runners02:12:3302:12:52+01:04:32
252nd

310

Ben ForbesM157thV5029thYoung Eagles02:12:4702:13:11+01:04:46
253rd

238

Gwen HendersonF96thV4035th02:12:5502:13:15+01:04:54
254th

270

Elisabeth ScottF97thSEN39th02:13:0602:13:27+01:05:05
255th

60

Claire YoungF98thSEN40th02:13:1602:13:44+01:05:15
256th

259

Justine WilliamsF99thSEN41stArbroath Footers Running Club02:13:1402:13:46+01:05:13
257th

133

KAREN CapewellF100thV4036thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:13:4202:14:09+01:05:41
258th

294

Katie BlackF101stSEN42nd02:14:1002:14:30+01:06:09
259th

75

Chris McdonaldM158thSEN53rd02:14:2102:14:39+01:06:20
260th

128

Karen PearsonF102ndV4037th02:14:2102:14:39+01:06:20
261st

149

Emma CuthillF103rdSEN43rd02:14:5202:15:14+01:06:51
262nd

144

MICHAELA PennyF104thV4038th02:15:0502:15:19+01:07:04
263rd

345

Charles JollyM159thV701st02:15:0102:15:21+01:07:00
264th

388

Fiona MacleanF105thV5017th02:15:0602:15:26+01:07:05
265th

198

Jacqueline KopelF106thV4039th02:15:0602:15:26+01:07:05
266th

119

Rhona GuildF107thV5018thForfar Road Runners02:15:0702:15:28+01:07:06
267th

47

Brain StewartM160thSEN54thDundee Road Runners02:17:0102:17:16+01:09:00
268th

243

Paul FinchM161stV4061stHazlehead Jogscotland02:16:5702:17:27+01:08:56
269th

195

LESLEY McguireF108thV5019th02:18:3902:18:52+01:10:38
270th

106

Sandra RossF109thV4040th02:19:0102:19:14+01:11:00
271st

107

Allan SmithM162ndV4062nd02:19:0502:19:18+01:11:04
272nd

9

Judith AlcockF110thV608thWormit Runners02:19:0002:19:27+01:10:59
273rd

19

TRACEY McfeeF111stV5020thGood health and fitness02:19:0002:19:27+01:10:59
274th

280

Elaine SandemanF112ndV5021stHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB02:20:1602:20:30+01:12:15
275th

129

NEIL MalcolmM163rdV4063rd02:20:3902:21:00+01:12:38
276th

2

Angus OswaldM164thV4064th02:21:3602:22:07+01:13:35
277th

53

Kenneth DonaldsonM165thV4065th02:21:3602:22:07+01:13:35
278th

233

Big George HayM166thV5030thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:33:0302:33:27+01:25:02
279th

291

Allan GallowayM167thV4066thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:33:0302:33:28+01:25:02
280th

177

Laura LeitchF113rdV4041st02:36:2802:36:43+01:28:27
281st

241

Laura MccallumF114thSEN44thSTAART02:37:4402:37:55+01:29:43
282nd

335

Adele DavidsonF115thV4042nd03:05:1303:05:35+01:57:12
DNF (1 in total)
-

308

EDWARD ToalMV50Motherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Multi Terrain Half Marathon 2019-02-03 11:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00