Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 84 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | OLIVER SWALLOW | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:07:29 | |||
2nd | 47 | Ali Henning | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:07:33 | |||
3rd | 50 | Adam LEWIS | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:13:09 | |||
4th | 1 | Rob LAWRENCE | M | 4th | JUN | 1st | 01:13:27 | |||
5th | 3 | Elliot SWALLOW | M | 5th | JUN | 2nd | 01:13:48 | |||
6th | 190 | Stuart Hope | M | 6th | V40 | 1st | 01:14:46 | |||
7th | 136 | Andrew HART | M | 7th | SEN | 4th | 01:17:54 | |||
8th | 58 | Danny Moody | M | 8th | V40 | 2nd | 01:19:23 | |||
9th | 6 | Joshua ALDRIDGE | M | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:19:28 | |||
10th | 30 | Sarah SELLENS | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:20:10 | |||
11th | 83 | CLAIRE BLOOM | F | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:20:20 | |||
12th | 46 | Damian MCKINNON | M | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:20:42 | |||
13th | 42 | Emily KAMPF | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:22:16 | |||
14th | 32 | Nick Manley | M | 11th | SEN | 7th | 01:22:31 | |||
15th | 62 | Liz HALL | F | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 01:23:25 | |||
16th | 23 | Katy BURGIN | F | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:23:35 | |||
17th | 74 | Geoff ROBERTS | M | 12th | V40 | 3rd | 01:23:45 | |||
18th | 35 | Nicola GLIBBERY | F | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:24:15 | |||
19th | 70 | John WILLIAMS | M | 13th | V40 | 4th | 01:24:31 | |||
20th | 38 | STUART FISHER | M | 14th | SEN | 8th | 01:24:42 | |||
21st | 10 | Andrew BIGG | M | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:25:54 | |||
22nd | 56 | Craig GILLARD | M | 16th | V40 | 5th | 01:26:01 | |||
23rd | 81 | COLUM SHARKEY | M | 17th | V40 | 6th | 01:26:22 | |||
24th | 64 | James KEEBLE | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 01:26:23 | |||
25th | 34 | Olly SHORT | M | 19th | SEN | 10th | 01:26:33 | |||
26th | 55 | James DELVE | M | 20th | V40 | 8th | 01:26:49 | |||
27th | 52 | Matthew Pembroke | M | 21st | SEN | 11th | 01:26:52 | |||
28th | 43 | Daniel LETHBY | M | 22nd | SEN | 12th | 01:27:10 | |||
29th | 60 | William DAIS | M | 23rd | V40 | 9th | 01:27:20 | |||
30th | 51 | Melanie CANDLER | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:27:43 | |||
31st | 27 | Jonathan Elliott | M | 24th | SEN | 13th | 01:27:50 | |||
32nd | 57 | COLIN LANHAM | M | 25th | V40 | 10th | 01:28:12 | |||
33rd | 4 | Lewis NAUGHTON | M | 26th | JUN | 3rd | 01:28:22 | |||
34th | 90 | Paul HALSEY | M | 27th | V40 | 11th | 01:28:43 | |||
35th | 191 | James BUTCHER | M | 28th | SEN | 14th | 01:28:52 | |||
36th | 61 | Craig MITCHELL | M | 29th | V40 | 12th | 01:29:24 | |||
37th | 189 | Hannnah Lewis | F | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 01:29:42 | |||
38th | 45 | Hannah FATT | F | 9th | SEN | 6th | 01:30:02 | |||
39th | 71 | Steven MORRIS | M | 30th | V40 | 13th | 01:30:04 | |||
40th | 77 | Lee BLAKE | M | 31st | V40 | 14th | 01:30:41 | |||
41st | 37 | Peter COYNE | M | 32nd | SEN | 15th | 01:31:48 | |||
42nd | 63 | Phil COOK | M | 33rd | V40 | 15th | 01:31:50 | |||
43rd | 65 | Carina TAYLOR | F | 10th | V40 | 4th | 01:31:57 | |||
44th | 28 | Shardarne MEGHIE | M | 34th | SEN | 16th | 01:32:04 | |||
45th | 76 | Keith Cawkwell | M | 35th | V40 | 16th | 01:32:09 | |||
46th | 7 | Daniel WARREN | M | 36th | SEN | 17th | 01:34:12 | |||
47th | 11 | Luke RIDGWELL | M | 37th | SEN | 18th | 01:34:14 | |||
48th | 25 | Michael LINSTEAD | M | 38th | SEN | 19th | 01:34:45 | |||
49th | 67 | Gareth TAYLOR | M | 39th | V40 | 17th | 01:35:03 | |||
50th | 48 | Victoria HOPKINS | F | 11th | SEN | 7th | 01:35:17 | |||
51st | 82 | Annemarie VISSER | F | 12th | V40 | 5th | 01:35:24 | |||
52nd | 16 | Tom CROW | M | 40th | SEN | 20th | 01:35:35 | |||
53rd | 21 | Kirsty LUNN | F | 13th | SEN | 8th | 01:36:23 | |||
54th | 14 | Samuel HILL | M | 41st | SEN | 21st | 01:36:55 | |||
55th | 84 | Wendy ALDRIDGE | F | 14th | V40 | 6th | 01:36:56 | |||
56th | 33 | Natalie Mclaren | F | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:37:19 | |||
57th | 24 | Adam ATKINS | M | 42nd | SEN | 22nd | 01:37:20 | |||
58th | 8 | Phillippa ATKINS | F | 16th | SEN | 10th | 01:37:29 | |||
59th | 88 | Steve MILLER | M | 43rd | V40 | 18th | 01:37:42 | |||
60th | 91 | Gary PAYNE | M | 44th | V40 | 19th | 01:38:02 | |||
61st | 9 | Andrew RILEY | M | 45th | SEN | 23rd | 01:38:13 | |||
62nd | 59 | Simon Cook | M | 46th | V40 | 20th | 01:38:23 | |||
63rd | 73 | Simon SHEAD | M | 47th | V40 | 21st | 01:38:49 | |||
64th | 54 | Jo WARD | F | 17th | V40 | 7th | 01:39:21 | |||
65th | 79 | Henry WILSON | M | 48th | V40 | 22nd | 01:41:40 | |||
66th | 92 | Anita GLIBBERY | F | 18th | V40 | 8th | 01:41:42 | |||
67th | 19 | Polly ROW | F | 19th | SEN | 11th | 01:42:51 | |||
68th | 75 | Ian MOLINEAUX | M | 49th | V40 | 23rd | 01:45:23 | |||
69th | 87 | Claudio VALENTINI | M | 50th | V40 | 24th | 01:45:31 | |||
70th | 80 | Julian HOLDER | M | 51st | V40 | 25th | 01:45:50 | |||
71st | 68 | Mark HOWSEN | M | 52nd | V40 | 26th | 01:46:07 | |||
72nd | 29 | Luke OVERALL | M | 53rd | SEN | 24th | 01:48:21 | |||
73rd | 78 | Beverley CLARKSON | F | 20th | V40 | 9th | 01:49:06 | |||
74th | 20 | Katherine WALSH | F | 21st | SEN | 12th | 01:49:31 | |||
75th | 12 | Megan ALDERTON | F | 22nd | SEN | 13th | 01:50:25 | |||
76th | 31 | Laura PECK | F | 23rd | SEN | 14th | 01:53:13 | |||
77th | 178 | Tony CLARKE | M | 54th | V40 | 27th | 01:53:15 | |||
78th | 22 | Harry REID | M | 55th | SEN | 25th | 01:54:21 | |||
79th | 2 | Dean MORRISS | M | 56th | JUN | 4th | 01:55:01 | |||
80th | 13 | Ellie WALSH | F | 24th | SEN | 15th | 01:55:52 | |||
81st | 94 | LEIGH SEBBA | M | 57th | V40 | 28th | 02:03:07 | |||
82nd | 49 | Pippa LANE | F | 25th | SEN | 16th | 02:03:13 | |||
83rd | 89 | Robert POTTER | M | 58th | V40 | 29th | 02:58:31 | |||
- | 86 | DEAN SYKES | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird