Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 131 | James HICKINBOTTOM | M | SEN | SHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34:25 | |
2 | 397 | Richard Price | M | V35 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:35:35 | |
3 | 232 | Philip Boak | M | SEN | 00:36:19 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
27 | 239 | Lydia CARTER | F | SEN | Shrewsbury AC | 00:43:00 | |
30 | 141 | Katie WHITE | F | V35 | 00:43:21 | ||
34 | 449 | Jenna Middleton | F | V35 | Shrewsbury AC | 00:43:56 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 131 | James HICKINBOTTOM | M | SEN | SHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34:25 | |
2 | 397 | Richard Price | M | V35 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:35:35 | |
3 | 232 | Philip Boak | M | SEN | 00:36:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 131 | James HICKINBOTTOM | M | SEN | SHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34:25 | |
3 | 232 | Philip Boak | M | SEN | 00:36:19 | ||
5 | 62 | Dominic Murray | M | SEN | 00:37:21 | ||
27 | 239 | Lydia CARTER | F | SEN | Shrewsbury AC | 00:43:00 | |
40 | 234 | Alexa DUNN | F | SEN | Shawbury Joggers | 00:44:59 | |
43 | 288 | Jemma BROWN | F | SEN | 00:45:07 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 397 | Richard Price | M | V35 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:35:35 | |
4 | 137 | Robert Corcoran | M | V35 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:36:26 | |
17 | 156 | Phillip LLOYD | M | V35 | 00:42:24 | ||
30 | 141 | Katie WHITE | F | V35 | 00:43:21 | ||
34 | 449 | Jenna Middleton | F | V35 | Shrewsbury AC | 00:43:56 | |
54 | 437 | Samantha Pritchard | F | V35 | 00:46:22 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 72 | Simon ROMEI | M | V40 | SY Tri | 00:37:54 | |
13 | 401 | Euan Balmer | M | V40 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:40:49 | |
21 | 45 | Leon COTTELL | M | V40 | 00:42:44 | ||
47 | 15 | Emma PRESTON | F | V40 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:45:38 | |
77 | 382 | Susan Vuli | F | V40 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:48:51 | |
90 | 77 | Zoe Taylor-Young | F | V40 | 00:49:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 426 | Lee RUDD | M | V45 | Wrekin Road runners | 00:37:57 | |
14 | 421 | Darren Owen-Jones | M | V45 | Wrekin Road runners | 00:40:59 | |
29 | 229 | Sam GILES | M | V45 | Shawbury Joggers | 00:43:14 | |
99 | 328 | Helen OWEN | F | V45 | 00:50:15 | ||
120 | 73 | Kathryn BRIDGEWATER | F | V45 | 00:51:55 | ||
152 | 29 | Juliet Suddaby | F | V45 | SY Tri | 00:53:57 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 445 | Tony POWER | M | V60 | 00:38:36 | ||
24 | 27 | Bill Dargue | M | V60 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:42:54 | |
42 | 87 | Leslie Ritchie | M | V60 | 00:45:05 | ||
192 | 195 | Joanne Harrison | F | V60 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:56:37 | |
259 | 39 | Paula SMITH | F | V60 | Tanat Trotters | 01:01:37 | |
312 | 396 | Julie HARDING | F | V60 | 01:05:18 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 447 | Lee Shackleton | M | V50 | MALDWYN HARRIERS | 00:41:23 | |
36 | 430 | Michael ARTHUR | M | V50 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:44:15 | |
50 | 103 | Tony ARTHUR | M | V50 | 00:45:54 | ||
68 | 402 | Stephen JONES | F | V50 | Shrewsbury Road Runners | 00:47:40 | |
171 | 343 | Louise PIERCE | F | V50 | 00:55:11 | ||
177 | 199 | Katherine Quinn | F | V50 | 00:55:44 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
31 | 1 | Simon MEREDITH | M | V55 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:43:31 | |
33 | 420 | Philip RATCLIFF | M | V55 | 00:43:49 | ||
48 | 78 | Graham Evans | M | V55 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:45:39 | |
78 | 132 | Claire PHILPOTT | F | V55 | 00:48:53 | ||
166 | 247 | Sally BARTLETT | F | V55 | Shrewsbury Road Runners | 00:54:41 | |
174 | 413 | Pauline KESEK | F | V55 | Wrekin Road runners | 00:55:26 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "ERR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
91 | 171 | Stephen HUMPHREYS | M | ERR | 00:49:46 | ||
236 | 175 | Lynne KING | F | ERR | 00:59:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
102 | 173 | Iain Day | M | V70 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:50:23 | |
394 | 274 | Wendy Cooper | F | V70 | 01:23:46 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V65" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
135 | 13 | Steve Price | M | V65 | SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS | 00:52:51 | |
139 | 377 | Barbara COSFORD | F | V65 | Shrewsbury Road Runners | 00:52:59 | |
214 | 364 | Peter Welch | M | V65 | BROSELEY JOGGERS | 00:58:17 | |
276 | 16 | Mike Murray | M | V65 | 01:02:24 | ||
392 | 305 | Angela MUNN | F | V65 | market drayton running club | 01:22:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V75" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
350 | 330 | Douglas DAVIES | M | V75 | SYTri | 01:09:14 |