Chariots of Fire 2017

Sep
17
2017

Splits

  • 16,415 metre Run

    — '6 x 1.7 mile laps in relay format'

Race Options

Organiser

Hewitsons Charitable Trust

Contact details

Map

Relay

Running | 2017-09-17 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (334 in total)
1st

288

Team The Glassworks Health ClubM1stMALE TEAM1st00:00:0000:51:16-
2nd

290

Team The River Bar SteakhouseM1stMix Team1st00:00:0000:55:03-
3rd

189

Team GiulioM2ndMV Team1st00:00:0000:56:04-
4th

169

Team Michael Scott Associates LtdM3rdMV Team2nd00:00:0000:58:07-
5th

141

Team Smells Like Team Spirit LadsM4thMALE TEAM2nd00:00:0000:58:29-
6th

173

Team Cambridge Medical Robotics 2M5thMALE TEAM3rd00:00:0000:59:17-
7th

292

Team Ey All StarsM6thMALE TEAM4th00:00:0000:59:28-
8th

220

Team A(rm) TeamM7thMALE TEAM5th00:00:0000:59:59-
9th

323

Team The Traveling HillburysM8thMALE TEAM6th00:00:0001:00:29-
10th

286

Team Kings College A TeamM2ndIC.Cup1st00:00:0001:00:30-
11th

324

Team Stags & Does - CrossfitM9thMALE TEAM7th00:00:0001:00:54-
12th

204

Team Mott Macdonald 2M10thMALE TEAM8th00:00:0001:00:57-
13th

226

Team Linx SprintersM11thMALE TEAM9th00:00:0001:01:33-
14th

180

Team Running ColleaguesM3rdMix Team2nd00:00:0001:01:33-
15th

297

Team Medi/az LionsM4thMix Team3rd00:00:0001:01:35-
16th

279

Team Sagentia PumasM12thMALE TEAM10th00:00:0001:02:00-
17th

289

Team The Varsity HotelM13thMALE TEAM11th00:00:0001:02:15-
18th

40

Team Crossfit Am MonstersM14thMALE TEAM12th00:00:0001:02:20-
19th

16

Team King's College School 1M15thMALE TEAM13th00:00:0001:02:21-
20th

3

Team Hewligans IiM16thMALE TEAM14th00:00:0001:02:45-
21st

240

Team 32 Mi CompanyM17thMALE TEAM15th00:00:0001:03:17-
22nd

137

Team Fitz FliersM5thIC.Cup2nd00:00:0001:03:27-
23rd

160

Team Handsome Toshiba SprintersM6thMix Team4th00:00:0001:03:55-
24th

190

Team Ftom1M7thMixV Team1st00:00:0001:04:28-
25th

147

Team Illumina#1M18thMALE TEAM16th00:00:0001:05:12-
26th

328

Team Solar-mo-flareM8thMix Team5th00:00:0001:05:16-
27th

73

Team Ramboll RobbersM19thMALE TEAM17th00:00:0001:05:24-
28th

235

Team Snudden ImpactM9thMix Team6th00:00:0001:05:27-
29th

174

Team Cambridge Medical Robotics 3M20thMALE TEAM18th00:00:0001:05:28-
30th

77

Team Wsp CambridgeM21stMALE TEAM19th00:00:0001:05:33-
31st

39

Team Fracture UnitedM22ndMALE TEAM20th00:00:0001:05:43-
32nd

266

Team Hope AliveM23rdMALE TEAM21st00:00:0001:05:58-
33rd

335

Team Pwc 1M24thMALE TEAM22nd00:00:0001:06:16-
34th

208

Team Howes PercivalM10thMix Team7th00:00:0001:06:22-
35th

181

Team South Cambs Council MenM25thMALE TEAM23rd00:00:0001:07:05-
36th

47

Team Batmen And RobinM26thMALE TEAM24th00:00:0001:07:12-
37th

209

Team Ky-eetahsM11thMix Team8th00:00:0001:07:24-
38th

192

Team Ftom3M12thMixV Team2nd00:00:0001:07:28-
39th

163

Team Bourn Sports Club 1M27thMV Team3rd00:00:0001:07:30-
40th

339

Team Cambridge University Officer TraM13thMix Team9th00:00:0001:07:32-
41st

135

Team The Big 32M14thMix Team10th00:00:0001:07:35-
42nd

165

Team Marshall - HiosM28thMALE TEAM25th00:00:0001:07:36-
43rd

202

Team Tom's SixteenersM15thMix Team11th00:00:0001:07:39-
44th

144

Team View Farm RunnersM29thMALE TEAM26th00:00:0001:08:08-
45th

222

Team Ttp DotM30thMALE TEAM27th00:00:0001:08:12-
46th

287

Team Kings College B TeamM16thIC.Cup3rd00:00:0001:08:25-
47th

188

Team Astex AmazingM31stMALE TEAM28th00:00:0001:08:30-
48th

6

Team Vix 1M17thMix Team12th00:00:0001:08:31-
49th

304

Team The Aix-menM32ndMALE TEAM29th00:00:0001:08:41-
50th

121

Team Estate ManagementM33rdMALE TEAM30th00:00:0001:08:42-
51st

149

Team Hexcel CompositesM34thMV Team4th00:00:0001:08:43-
52nd

306

Team Redmayne, Arnold And HarrisM35thMALE TEAM31st00:00:0001:08:47-
53rd

175

Team Cambridge Medical Robotics 4M36thMALE TEAM32nd00:00:0001:08:49-
54th

95

Team Base4 BoundersM18thMix Team13th00:00:0001:09:07-
55th

332

Team Stephen Perse FoundationM37thMV Team5th00:00:0001:09:11-
56th

93

Team Who Let The Dad's OutM38thMALE TEAM33rd00:00:0001:09:21-
57th

251

Team Atkins 2M19thMix Team14th00:00:0001:09:23-
58th

150

Team Becca's BeautiesM20thMix Team15th00:00:0001:09:40-
59th

199

Team BromiumaM21stMix Team16th00:00:0001:09:50-
60th

8

Team Isle InteractiveM22ndMix Team17th00:00:0001:09:54-
61st

316

Team Siemens PlmM23rdMix Team18th00:00:0001:10:09-
62nd

55

Team RunnersandoersM39thMALE TEAM34th00:00:0001:10:09-
63rd

210

Team Jesus CollegeM24thIC.Cup4th00:00:0001:10:38-
64th

313

Team The Spiral SpeedstersM40thMALE TEAM35th00:00:0001:10:47-
65th

136

Team Marshall SquirtersM25thMix Team19th00:00:0001:10:54-
66th

50

Team Romsey DirtsM26thMix Team20th00:00:0001:11:02-
67th

318

Team Ublox AccleratorsM27thMix Team21st00:00:0001:11:06-
68th

303

Team Cream Of CoulsonsM41stMALE TEAM36th00:00:0001:11:12-
69th

311

Team Aecom CambridgeM28thMix Team22nd00:00:0001:11:13-
70th

167

Team Isomer-racersM42ndMALE TEAM37th00:00:0001:11:14-
71st

259

Team Mrc Epid 2M43rdMALE TEAM38th00:00:0001:11:15-
72nd

42

Team Anglia Ruskin Sport And ExerciseM29thMix Team23rd00:00:0001:11:24-
73rd

52

Team Tees All StarsM44thMALE TEAM39th00:00:0001:11:25-
74th

267

Team Thursday Night BrigandsM45thMV Team6th00:00:0001:11:28-
75th

12

Team The TeslasM30thMix Team24th00:00:0001:11:31-
76th

102

Team Goode GodM31stMix Team25th00:00:0001:11:39-
77th

207

Team CplM46thMALE TEAM40th00:00:0001:11:45-
78th

319

Team Cantab Asset Management LtdM47thMALE TEAM41st00:00:0001:11:48-
79th

131

Team Featurespace 1M32ndMix Team26th00:00:0001:11:59-
80th

33

Team Cats CambridgeM33rdMix Team27th00:00:0001:12:01-
81st

36

Team SdcM34thMix Team28th00:00:0001:12:13-
82nd

142

Team Smells Like Team Spirit LordsM48thMV Team7th00:00:0001:12:17-
83rd

197

Team Gmsl StridersM35thMix Team29th00:00:0001:12:18-
84th

177

Team Congenica 1M36thMix Team30th00:00:0001:12:31-
85th

243

Team Sartorius All-stars Ry2M37thMix Team31st00:00:0001:12:41-
86th

88

Team A14 Idt Section 3M49thMALE TEAM42nd00:00:0001:12:41-
87th

24

Team Marshall ApprenticesM50thMALE TEAM43rd00:00:0001:12:50-
88th

320

Team Kaminski LabM38thMix Team32nd00:00:0001:12:50-
89th

87

Team A14 Idt Section 2M51stMALE TEAM44th00:00:0001:12:51-
90th

191

Team Ftom2M52ndMV Team8th00:00:0001:12:53-
91st

187

Team Astex AcesM53rdMALE TEAM45th00:00:0001:12:55-
92nd

166

Team Marshall Mil-a ManiacsM39thMix Team33rd00:00:0001:13:03-
93rd

43

Team FstM40thMix Team34th00:00:0001:13:09-
94th

280

Team Sagentia LeopardsM41stMix Team35th00:00:0001:13:10-
95th

214

Team Team DominoM42ndMix Team36th00:00:0001:13:18-
96th

201

Team HandelsbankenM43rdMix Team37th00:00:0001:13:21-
97th

94

Team Base4 BoltersM44thMix Team38th00:00:0001:13:23-
98th

295

Team The Dark KnightsM45thMix Team39th00:00:0001:13:27-
99th

294

Team Gis JetsM54thMALE TEAM46th00:00:0001:13:28-
100th

48

Team TrustonicM46thMix Team40th00:00:0001:13:41-
101st

44

Team Ey WhippetsM47thMix Team41st00:00:0001:13:51-
102nd

143

Team Smells Like Team Spirit MixelsM48thMix Team42nd00:00:0001:13:58-
103rd

128

Team GleedsM49thMix Team43rd00:00:0001:14:08-
104th

51

Team Europa ScienceM55thMALE TEAM47th00:00:0001:14:11-
105th

124

Team Eps LtdM56thMALE TEAM48th00:00:0001:14:24-
106th

72

Team M&rM57thMALE TEAM49th00:00:0001:14:29-
107th

261

Team Repositive All StarsM50thMix Team44th00:00:0001:14:30-
108th

265

Team Subway Realty LtdM51stMix Team45th00:00:0001:14:30-
109th

341

Team Scrutton BlandM58thMALE TEAM50th00:00:0001:14:30-
110th

333

Team Storm TherapeuticsM52ndMix Team46th00:00:0001:14:42-
111st

170

Team Realvnc - 'enterprise'M59thMALE TEAM51st00:00:0001:14:44-
112nd

75

Team Aru Business School Team 1M53rdMix Team47th00:00:0001:14:47-
113rd

317

Team Blood Sweat & TeesM54thMix Team48th00:00:0001:14:49-
114th

125

Team Ccc 1M55thMix Team49th00:00:0001:14:50-
115th

176

Team GeoM60thMALE TEAM52nd00:00:0001:14:52-
116th

116

Team NetherhallM56thMix Team50th00:00:0001:14:52-
117th

156

Team F-star 4M57thMix Team51st00:00:0001:14:54-
118th

206

Team Anglia Gifts And PromotionsM58thMix Team52nd00:00:0001:14:55-
119th

284

Team Ftom4M59thMixV Team3rd00:00:0001:14:56-
120th

310

Team Uk Comsol-itesM60thMix Team53rd00:00:0001:15:03-
121st

241

Team Mcw ArchitectsM61stMix Team54th00:00:0001:15:10-
122nd

29

Team United For EverM62ndMix Team55th00:00:0001:15:19-
123rd

225

Team St John's CollegeM63rdMix Team56th00:00:0001:15:21-
124th

218

Team Peg-itM64thMix Team57th00:00:0001:15:22-
125th

334

Team Tt Lightning LadiesF1stFemale Team1st00:00:0001:15:24-
126th

122

Team Bodymode #teambrc AF2ndFemale Team2nd00:00:0001:15:29-
127th

133

Team Mediatek: Turns 20!M65thMix Team58th00:00:0001:15:35-
128th

71

Team MadM66thMix Team59th00:00:0001:15:39-
129th

186

Team Astex AwesomeM61stMALE TEAM53rd00:00:0001:15:47-
130th

302

Team MunroM62ndMALE TEAM54th00:00:0001:15:49-
131st

28

Team Anaes Life SaversM67thMix Team60th00:00:0001:15:57-
132nd

277

Team GetbusyM63rdMALE TEAM55th00:00:0001:15:59-
133rd

34

Team Cats Cambridge 2M68thMix Team61st00:00:0001:16:01-
134th

62

Team Taylor WessingM69thMix Team62nd00:00:0001:16:05-
135th

168

Team The JographersM70thMix Team63rd00:00:0001:16:06-
136th

329

Team St Mary's Junior SchoolM71stMix Team64th00:00:0001:16:06-
137th

245

Team Horizon Discovery AM72ndMix Team65th00:00:0001:16:09-
138th

41

Team The Spoonogues 3.0M73rdMix Team66th00:00:0001:16:12-
139th

258

Team Mrc Epid 1F3rdFemale Team3rd00:00:0001:16:15-
140th

74

Team Ramboll RozzersM64thMALE TEAM56th00:00:0001:16:21-
141st

326

Team Thales 1M65thMALE TEAM57th00:00:0001:16:26-
142nd

164

Team Bourn Sports Club 2F4thFemale Team4th00:00:0001:16:30-
143rd

115

Team BangoM74thMix Team67th00:00:0001:16:35-
144th

338

Team The Sixteeners Team 2M66thMALE TEAM58th00:00:0001:16:42-
145th

161

Team Heroic Toshiba SprintersM67thMALE TEAM59th00:00:0001:16:43-
146th

270

Team Team WellerM75thMix Team68th00:00:0001:16:45-
147th

114

Team BioinformagiciansM76thMix Team69th00:00:0001:16:45-
148th

215

Team The Cambridge Building SocietyM77thMix Team70th00:00:0001:16:48-
149th

248

Team Michell Instruments AM78thMix Team71st00:00:0001:17:01-
150th

275

Team SignageliveM79thMix Team72nd00:00:0001:17:20-
151st

63

Team Sister Act AF5thFemale Team5th00:00:0001:17:22-
152nd

285

Team Geococcyx VeloxM68thMALE TEAM60th00:00:0001:17:32-
153rd

262

Team Cambridge Museum Of Technology SM80thMixV Team4th00:00:0001:17:35-
154th

10

Team Huntingdon Road SurgeryM81stMix Team73rd00:00:0001:17:42-
155th

14

Team Max FordhamM82ndMix Team74th00:00:0001:17:44-
156th

203

Team Mott Macdonald 1M69thMALE TEAM61st00:00:0001:17:48-
157th

221

Team The ImmigrantsM83rdMix Team75th00:00:0001:17:50-
158th

53

Team PhillipsM84thMix Team76th00:00:0001:17:51-
159th

257

Team Aveva - Potatoes Of The NightM85thMix Team77th00:00:0001:18:02-
160th

70

Team ReM86thMix Team78th00:00:0001:18:12-
161st

194

Team Ttp VentusM70thMALE TEAM62nd00:00:0001:18:20-
162nd

101

Team Not So GoodeM87thMix Team79th00:00:0001:18:25-
163rd

106

Team Seq SquadM88thMix Team80th00:00:0001:18:26-
164th

67

Team Andys Midday RunnersM89thMix Team81st00:00:0001:18:26-
165th

237

Team Ul Ehs Sustainability 'a' TeamM90thMix Team82nd00:00:0001:18:30-
166th

85

Team RundoM91stMix Team83rd00:00:0001:18:35-
167th

219

Team Arm Finance Bean Counters V4M92ndMix Team84th00:00:0001:18:39-
168th

112

Team Chair Is On FireM93rdMix Team85th00:00:0001:18:44-
169th

162

Team Ccc - 3M94thMix Team86th00:00:0001:18:44-
170th

13

Team Geography Science Labs.M95thMix Team87th00:00:0001:18:45-
171st

132

Team Team ArukM96thMix Team88th00:00:0001:18:50-
172nd

342

Team AmazonM97thMix Team89th00:00:0001:18:50-
173rd

109

Team Gnomeward BoundM98thMix Team90th00:00:0001:18:52-
174th

227

Team Linx LynxM71stMALE TEAM63rd00:00:0001:18:55-
175th

146

Team Nash Matthews LlpM99thMix Team91st00:00:0001:19:06-
177th

239

Team Ul Ehs Sustainability 'c' TeamM101stMix Team93rd00:00:0001:19:17-
178th

229

Team Linx RelatedM72ndMALE TEAM64th00:00:0001:19:22-
179th

105

Team The Empire Strides BackM102ndMix Team94th00:00:0001:19:24-
180th

327

Team Thales 2M73rdMALE TEAM65th00:00:0001:19:25-
181st

223

Team Camcog1M103rdMix Team95th00:00:0001:19:25-
182nd

205

Team Bourn AgainM104thMix Team96th00:00:0001:19:26-
183rd

330

Team CrescendoM105thMix Team97th00:00:0001:19:28-
184th

263

Team Occupational Therapy Dept AddenbM106thMix Team98th00:00:0001:19:30-
185th

78

Team Realvnc - 'automotive'M74thMALE TEAM66th00:00:0001:19:33-
186th

140

Team Smells Like Team Spirit LadiesF6thFV Team1st00:00:0001:19:39-
187th

91

Team Irwin MitchellM107thMix Team99th00:00:0001:19:47-
188th

242

Team Sartorius All-stars Ry1M75thMALE TEAM67th00:00:0001:19:47-
189th

216

Team Parkside Federation Academies &M108thMix Team100th00:00:0001:19:47-
190th

212

Team Jesus College 3M109thMix Team101st00:00:0001:19:48-
191st

337

Team Gurdon GazellesM110thMix Team102nd00:00:0001:19:48-
192nd

54

Team The Payroll RunM111stMix Team103rd00:00:0001:19:58-
193rd

314

Team Make It CountM112ndMix Team104th00:00:0001:19:59-
194th

233

Team Rpa'sM76thMALE TEAM68th00:00:0001:20:01-
195th

80

Team Ingleton Wood MartindalesM113rdMix Team105th00:00:0001:20:02-
196th

250

Team Atkins 1M114thMix Team106th00:00:0001:20:06-
197th

26

Team Scientia 2M115thMix Team107th00:00:0001:20:10-
198th

30

Team Phipps Henson McallisterM116thMix Team108th00:00:0001:20:12-
199th

120

Team Taylor VintersM117thMix Team109th00:00:0001:20:29-
200th

268

Team Tnb-2M118thMix Team110th00:00:0001:20:44-
201st

271

Team Cambridge Assessment - Go FinancM119thMix Team111st00:00:0001:20:49-
202nd

298

Team Medi/az TigersF7thFemale Team6th00:00:0001:20:52-
203rd

301

Team St Faith's 2M120thMix Team112nd00:00:0001:20:54-
204th

27

Team Castle School 1M121stMix Team113rd00:00:0001:20:58-
205th

273

Team Morgan SindallM122ndMix Team114th00:00:0001:21:00-
206th

145

Team View Farm Runners 2F8thFemale Team7th00:00:0001:21:00-
207th

129

Team Cambridge EconometricsM123rdMix Team115th00:00:0001:21:01-
208th

296

Team Medi/az CheetahsF9thFV Team2nd00:00:0001:21:01-
209th

308

Team Don't Make Me Run, I'm Full Of CM124thMix Team116th00:00:0001:21:03-
210th

281

Team Oakland CheetahsM125thMix Team117th00:00:0001:21:07-
211st

260

Team StemcellM126thMix Team118th00:00:0001:21:12-
212nd

127

Team Marshall Leasing GazellesM127thMix Team119th00:00:0001:21:13-
213rd

331

Team Global Diet And Activity ResearcM128thMix Team120th00:00:0001:21:13-
214th

96

Team Prism B TeamM77thMALE TEAM69th00:00:0001:21:15-
215th

86

Team A14 Idt Section 1M78thMALE TEAM70th00:00:0001:21:16-
216th

66

Team Mattioli Woods 2M129thMix Team121st00:00:0001:21:23-
217th

84

Team Loci InteriorsM130thMix Team122nd00:00:0001:21:27-
218th

278

Team Anglian WaterM131stMix Team123rd00:00:0001:21:29-
219th

195

Team Clare SpitfiresM132ndIC.Cup5th00:00:0001:21:32-
220th

336

Team Pwc 2M133rdMix Team124th00:00:0001:21:34-
221st

82

Team Adcock Hot ShotsM79thMALE TEAM71st00:00:0001:21:39-
222nd

9

Team Crabbie CrawlersM134thMix Team125th00:00:0001:21:49-
223rd

2

Team Hewitsons Absolute FocusM80thMV Team9th00:00:0001:21:52-
224th

200

Team BromiumbM135thMix Team126th00:00:0001:22:01-
225th

256

Team Kiss CommunicationsM136thMix Team127th00:00:0001:22:04-
226th

283

Team Adder-goM81stMALE TEAM72nd00:00:0001:22:10-
227th

118

Team Don't Stobbs Me Now!M137thMix Team128th00:00:0001:22:10-
228th

159

Team Run, You Fools!M138thMix Team129th00:00:0001:22:12-
229th

98

Team The ArthroplodsM82ndMALE TEAM73rd00:00:0001:22:15-
230th

232

Team Cake Phenotyping ProjectM139thMix Team130th00:00:0001:22:16-
231st

158

Team Acteon 2M140thMix Team131st00:00:0001:22:30-
232nd

1

Team Studio 24M141stMix Team132nd00:00:0001:22:31-
233rd

60

Team Price Bailey 2M142ndMix Team133rd00:00:0001:22:43-
234th

22

Team Charioteers Of PathologyM143rdMix Team134th00:00:0001:22:49-
235th

138

Team Fitz TriersM144thIC.Cup6th00:00:0001:22:50-
236th

178

Team Congenica 2M145thMix Team135th00:00:0001:22:52-
237th

196

Team Prism C TeamM83rdMALE TEAM74th00:00:0001:22:53-
238th

282

Team Adder-nufM146thMix Team136th00:00:0001:22:56-
239th

213

Team AalbunM147thMix Team137th00:00:0001:23:02-
240th

68

Team Herschels WalkersM148thMix Team138th00:00:0001:23:07-
241st

148

Team Toniandguy TeamM149thMix Team139th00:00:0001:23:10-
242nd

110

Team Genetic EnergyM150thMix Team140th00:00:0001:23:12-
243rd

321

Team Kh WinnersM151stMix Team141st00:00:0001:23:13-
244th

17

Team King's College School 2M152ndMix Team142nd00:00:0001:23:17-
245th

21

Team SpeechmaticsM153rdMix Team143rd00:00:0001:23:24-
246th

274

Team MsrcM154thMix Team144th00:00:0001:23:27-
247th

315

Team Yorkie BarsM155thMix Team145th00:00:0001:23:34-
248th

171

Team Orwell, We Tried!F10thFemale Team8th00:00:0001:23:44-
249th

179

Team Congenica 3M156thMix Team146th00:00:0001:23:51-
250th

38

Team BklM157thMix Team147th00:00:0001:23:54-
251st

309

Team A:run'ners Dream TeamF11thFemale Team9th00:00:0001:23:56-
252nd

253

Team Bridge Street Medical CentreM158thMix Team148th00:00:0001:23:59-
253rd

46

Team Queens' College Catering StaffM159thMix Team149th00:00:0001:24:05-
254th

272

Team Cambridge Assessment - Finance SM160thMix Team150th00:00:0001:24:12-
255th

246

Team Horizon Discovery BM161stMix Team151st00:00:0001:24:15-
256th

307

Team The Speedy CometsM162ndMix Team152nd00:00:0001:24:18-
257th

139

Team Lakin RoseM163rdMix Team153rd00:00:0001:24:19-
258th

325

Team Tony DaviesM164thMix Team154th00:00:0001:24:26-
259th

119

Team Run & DoneM165thMix Team155th00:00:0001:24:27-
260th

269

Team Zone Outdoor FitnessF12thFemale Team10th00:00:0001:24:33-
261st

64

Team Sister Act BF13thFemale Team11th00:00:0001:24:36-
262nd

37

Team Prior ScientificM166thMix Team156th00:00:0001:24:38-
263rd

340

Team Eastpoint SoftwareM167thMix Team157th00:00:0001:24:50-
264th

291

Team #saveyourskinM168thMix Team158th00:00:0001:24:54-
265th

7

Team Vix 2M169thMix Team159th00:00:0001:24:59-
266th

198

Team Gmsl JoggersM170thMix Team160th00:00:0001:25:02-
267th

69

Team P&cM171stMix Team161st00:00:0001:25:05-
268th

113

Team Illumina Legal EaglesM172ndMix Team162nd00:00:0001:25:09-
269th

134

Team Freeland Rees RobertsM173rdMix Team163rd00:00:0001:25:26-
270th

157

Team Acteon 1M174thMix Team164th00:00:0001:25:27-
271st

234

Team Cambridge Brew HouseM175thMix Team165th00:00:0001:25:30-
272nd

249

Team Michell Instruments BM176thMix Team166th00:00:0001:25:46-
273rd

49

Team Hewitsons - Queen BeesF14thFV Team3rd00:00:0001:26:13-
274th

92

Team Woodlands SurgeryM177thMix Team167th00:00:0001:26:18-
275th

322

Team Better Late Than NeverM178thMix Team168th00:00:0001:26:25-
276th

182

Team South Cambs Council WomenF15thFemale Team12th00:00:0001:26:39-
277th

107

Team IlluminympicM179thMix Team169th00:00:0001:26:39-
278th

111

Team Si AllstarsM180thMix Team170th00:00:0001:26:42-
279th

228

Team About TimeM181stMix Team171st00:00:0001:26:47-
280th

20

Team Hyline FiresF16thFemale Team13th00:00:0001:27:06-
281st

185

Team Fenners Flying ClerksM182ndMix Team172nd00:00:0001:27:11-
282nd

59

Team Price Bailey 1M183rdMix Team173rd00:00:0001:27:19-
283rd

123

Team Bodymode #teambrc BM184thMix Team174th00:00:0001:27:22-
284th

126

Team Ccc 2M185thMix Team175th00:00:0001:27:28-
285th

211

Team Jesus College 2M186thMix Team176th00:00:0001:27:30-
286th

58

Team Cave CanemM187thMixV Team5th00:00:0001:27:30-
287th

231

Team The Weakest LinxM188thMix Team177th00:00:0001:27:36-
288th

155

Team F-star 3M189thMix Team178th00:00:0001:27:43-
289th

99

Team Tax TigersM190thMix Team179th00:00:0001:27:45-
290th

35

Team Janus TechnologyM191stMix Team180th00:00:0001:27:50-
291st

312

Team Medi/az PanthersF17thFemale Team14th00:00:0001:27:51-
292nd

117

Team 1 Top Of The StobbsM192ndMix Team181st00:00:0001:27:58-
293rd

81

Team Adcock Cool StarsM84thMALE TEAM75th00:00:0001:28:07-
294th

65

Team Mattioli Woods 1M193rdMix Team182nd00:00:0001:28:12-
295th

130

Team EnsorsM194thMix Team183rd00:00:0001:28:16-
296th

15

Team Ashtons LegalF18thFemale Team15th00:00:0001:29:11-
297th

255

Team Aveva - Potatoes Of The DayM195thMix Team184th00:00:0001:29:11-
298th

11

Team The Great DamesF19thFV Team4th00:00:0001:29:15-
299th

103

Team Hinxton HarriersM196thMix Team185th00:00:0001:29:23-
300th

23

Team Whiting & PartnersM197thMix Team186th00:00:0001:29:32-
301st

31

Team Yardley Hastings RunnersM198thMix Team187th00:00:0001:29:32-
302nd

193

Team Would Rather Be RowingF20thFV Team5th00:00:0001:29:39-
303rd

254

Team S-tech InsuranceM199thMix Team188th00:00:0001:29:39-
304th

172

Team Cambridge Medical Robotics 1M200thMix Team189th00:00:0001:29:45-
305th

244

Team Sartorius All-stars Ry3M201stMix Team190th00:00:0001:29:45-
306th

184

Team Fenners Flying BarristersM202ndMix Team191st00:00:0001:29:46-
307th

4

Team Hewitsons - The Faster You Run TM203rdMix Team192nd00:00:0001:29:56-
308th

236

Team Best Six DesperadosM204thMix Team193rd00:00:0001:29:58-
309th

183

Team South Cambs Council MixedM205thMix Team194th00:00:0001:30:14-
310th

247

Team Coleman And His CorticalsM206thMix Team195th00:00:0001:30:25-
311st

264

Team Impington Village CollegeM207thMix Team196th00:00:0001:30:32-
312nd

19

Team GreenwoodsM208thMix Team197th00:00:0001:30:58-
313rd

76

Team Aru Business School Team 2M209thMix Team198th00:00:0001:31:10-
314th

252

Team Marshall AeroacademyM210thMix Team199th00:00:0001:31:14-
315th

224

Team Camcog2M211stMix Team200th00:00:0001:31:56-
316th

45

Team Ey EscargotsM212ndMix Team201st00:00:0001:32:08-
317th

32

Team Downing DashersM213rdMix Team202nd00:00:0001:32:34-
318th

217

Team Peg-leggersM214thMix Team203rd00:00:0001:32:45-
319th

238

Team Ul Ehs Sustainability 'b' TeamM215thMix Team204th00:00:0001:33:22-
320th

25

Team Scientia 1M216thMix Team205th00:00:0001:33:23-
321st

108

Team Ncr'sM217thMix Team206th00:00:0001:33:33-
322nd

5

Team Hewitsons LadiesF21stFemale Team16th00:00:0001:33:33-
323rd

276

Team Hr SoulsM218thMix Team207th00:00:0001:34:08-
324th

293

Team Dominic's DemonsM219thMix Team208th00:00:0001:34:48-
325th

153

Team F-star 1M220thMix Team209th00:00:0001:35:13-
326th

104

Team Run Like The WindedM221stMix Team210th00:00:0001:35:57-
327th

57

Team Tlip LtdM222ndMix Team211st00:00:0001:36:06-
328th

152

Team ApplesM223rdMix Team212nd00:00:0001:36:12-
329th

154

Team F-star 2M224thMix Team213rd00:00:0001:36:38-
330th

305

Team Redmayne, Arnold And HarrisF22ndFemale Team17th00:00:0001:36:50-
331st

230

Team Linx Winning LinesM225thMix Team214th00:00:0001:37:34-
332nd

83

Team Adcock Head OfficeM226thMix Team215th00:00:0001:38:31-
333rd

97

Team Prism A TeamF23rdFemale Team18th00:00:0001:40:18-
334th

79

Team Realvnc - 'ladies'F24thFemale Team19th00:00:0001:54:51-

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00