Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TriStar 1star
Triathlon | 35 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | Alex BOYER | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:12:47 | |||
2nd | 56 | Aiden COLMER | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:13:06 | |||
3rd | 61 | George TURNER | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:13:18 | |||
4th | 70 | Matthew White | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:13:32 | |||
5th | 63 | Isabel SWANSTON | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:13:52 | |||
6th | 60 | Tabitha ROBSON | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:14:15 | |||
7th | 78 | Jem HENDERSON | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:14:44 | |||
8th | 76 | Benji SOUTHERN | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:14:45 | |||
9th | 81 | Sam Edward ALLISON | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:15:01 | |||
10th | 62 | Maximus MURRAY | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:15:15 | |||
11th | 73 | Ania STOBBART | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:15:22 | |||
12th | 65 | Charlie JACKSON | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:15:23 | |||
13th | 68 | Will MASSIE | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:15:36 | |||
14th | 67 | William TERRY | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:15:46 | |||
15th | 58 | Isabel GOLDING | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:16:05 | |||
16th | 85 | Emily SHEPHERD | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:16:37 | |||
17th | 82 | Emma NICHOLSON | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:16:44 | |||
18th | 72 | Lydia WILKINSON | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:17:00 | |||
19th | 80 | William JARDINE | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:17:11 | |||
20th | 59 | Rachel MITCHISON | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:17:37 | |||
21st | 77 | Alexandra JARDINE | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:18:09 | |||
22nd | 55 | Jacob GRAHAM | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:18:12 | |||
23rd | 74 | Amelia MITCHELL | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:18:15 | |||
24th | 83 | Harriet SCOULAR | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:18:35 | |||
25th | 86 | Thomas DAVIDSON | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:18:43 | |||
26th | 91 | Esme PUGH | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:18:48 | |||
27th | 84 | Megan KELLY | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:18:49 | |||
28th | 71 | Isra ALI | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:19:36 | |||
29th | 69 | Cara LEE | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:20:00 | |||
30th | 87 | Flora MCGLYNN | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:20:02 | |||
31st | 75 | Kayden WRIGHT | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:20:10 | |||
32nd | 90 | Matilda WILLIAMSON | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:20:39 | |||
33rd | 79 | Archie AITKEN | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:21:56 | |||
34th | 89 | Molly KIRKHAM | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:23:03 | |||
35th | 88 | Mary DONALDSON | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:23:26 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart