Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Simon Beldon | M | B | SSLLRT | 01:37:25 | |
2 | 26 | Mark Booth | M | C | Corley Cycles | 01:37:53 | |
3 | 29 | Alan Davies | M | C | Born To Bike CRT | 01:37:54 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 55 | Simon Beldon | M | B | SSLLRT | 01:37:25 | |
2 | 26 | Mark Booth | M | C | Corley Cycles | 01:37:53 | |
3 | 29 | Alan Davies | M | C | Born To Bike CRT | 01:37:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "B" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 55 | Simon Beldon | M | B | SSLLRT | 01:37:25 | |
5 | 46 | Mark Shepherd | M | B | Banjo Cycles, Race Wear Direct, Specialised | 01:37:54 | |
6 | 61 | Richard Allcock | M | B | Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe | 01:37:55 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "C" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 26 | Mark Booth | M | C | Corley Cycles | 01:37:53 | |
3 | 29 | Alan Davies | M | C | Born To Bike CRT | 01:37:54 | |
4 | 23 | Gareth Highley | M | C | CC GIRO | 01:37:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "D" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 19 | Neil Simpkin | M | D | Stafford RC | 01:38:01 | |
13 | 15 | Peter Busby | M | D | Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe | 01:39:04 | |
34 | 18 | Roger Tyler | M | D | St Ives CC | 01:44:18 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "A" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 66 | Richard Wood | M | A | TMG Horizon | 01:38:24 | |
14 | 75 | Ryan Ballard | M | A | Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe | 01:39:09 | |
23 | 73 | Stu Nisbett | M | A | Crawley Wheelers | 01:43:51 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "E" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 6 | Andy Roberts | M | E | GS Vecchi | 01:39:11 | |
17 | 8 | Robin Ackers | M | E | Beeline RT | 01:41:25 | |
29 | 5 | Tony Carter | M | E | Cuore Masters Team | 01:44:04 | |
42 | 10 | Jo-Anne Perry | F | E | PMR@Toachimhouse | 01:51:53 | |
47 | 9 | Carole Tilley | F | E | Weber Creative Interiors | 01:44:14 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "G" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 1 | John Ginley | M | G | Condor RC | 01:41:59 | |
21 | 2 | Barrie Mitchell | M | G | Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe | 01:42:55 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
43 | 4 | Jeff Hathaway | M | F | TEAM MK | 01:51:57 |