Pedal Paddle Pace 2017

Jul
16
2017

Splits

  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 2 kilometre Kayak

Race Options

Map

Pedal Paddle Pace

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (305 in total)
1st

22

Julian MannM1stAG1st01:02:38-
2nd

21

Matthew RobinsonM2ndAG2nd01:03:21+00:00:43
3rd

370

TEAM Aecom EliteF1stMIX1st01:06:21+00:03:43
4th

2

Ed ChaseM3rdAG3rd01:06:27+00:03:49
5th

4

Duncan PrydeM4thAG4th01:06:31+00:03:53
6th

3

Nick BelcherM5thAG5th01:07:07+00:04:29
7th

9

James SadlerM6thAG6th01:07:16+00:04:38
8th

71

Benjamin GibbsM7thAG7th01:07:37+00:04:59
9th

364

TEAM Forresters AM8thMIX2nd01:09:23+00:06:45
10th

10

Russell WynnM9thAG8th01:09:28+00:06:50
11th

8

Gareth KingM10thAG9th01:09:31+00:06:53
12th

150

Leon GillM11thAG10th01:10:06+00:07:28
14th

161

Rob SpencerM13thAG11th01:10:08+00:07:30
15th

23

Kevin FrisbyM14thAG12th01:11:22+00:08:44
16th

126

Ben BlackburnM15thAG13th01:11:24+00:08:46
17th

341

Phil HoyM16thAG14th01:12:10+00:09:32
18th

5

Bruce GreigM17thAG15th01:12:13+00:09:35
19th

156

Charlotte HoskinsF2ndAG1st01:12:23+00:09:45
20th

187

Richard HaywardM18thAG16th01:12:33+00:09:55
21st

96

Javier IbanezM19thAG17th01:12:43+00:10:05
22nd

148

Paul BeckettM20thAG18th01:13:06+00:10:28
23rd

69

Tim SkelleyM21stAG19th01:13:08+00:10:30
24th

309

Leanne WattersF3rdAG2nd01:13:08+00:10:30
25th

131

Tim SaltmarshM22ndAG20th01:13:09+00:10:31
26th

106

Henry SalmonM23rdAG21st01:13:19+00:10:41
27th

147

Shaun BucknoleM24thAG22nd01:13:45+00:11:07
28th

206

Andrew GardnerM25thAG23rd01:13:51+00:11:13
29th

123

Adrian SavilleM26thAG24th01:14:12+00:11:34
30th

25

Robin HowettM27thAG25th01:14:21+00:11:43
31st

218

Kate PrydeF4thAG3rd01:14:23+00:11:45
32nd

209

James RoweM28thAG26th01:14:50+00:12:12
33rd

125

Mark PooleM29thAG27th01:14:53+00:12:15
34th

361

TEAM Forresters A*M30thMIX3rd01:15:05+00:12:27
35th

135

Peter DobsonM31stAG28th01:15:21+00:12:43
36th

34

Martin HopkinsonM32ndAG29th01:15:26+00:12:48
37th

211

Charles CarrM33rdAG30th01:15:29+00:12:51
38th

56

Mark WarneM34thAG31st01:15:32+00:12:54
39th

301

ROBERT ToddM35thAG32nd01:15:34+00:12:56
40th

188

Becky SuttonF5thAG4th01:15:34+00:12:56
41st

27

Steve WhatleyM36thAG33rd01:15:38+00:13:00
42nd

51

Andrew KettlewellM37thAG34th01:15:46+00:13:08
43rd

163

spencer ScottM38thAG35th01:15:47+00:13:09
44th

11

Zac FroudM39thAG36th01:15:56+00:13:18
45th

37

Fran UpshonF6thAG5th01:16:07+00:13:29
46th

193

Martin ClarkM40thAG37th01:16:21+00:13:43
47th

185

Jenny FrostF7thAG6th01:16:37+00:13:59
48th

191

Jamie FosterM41stAG38th01:16:44+00:14:06
49th

130

Bruce MacfarlaneM42ndAG39th01:17:00+00:14:22
50th

406

TEAM Cheeky FikiF8thMIX4th01:17:05+00:14:27
51st

7

Andy WithefordM43rdAG40th01:17:14+00:14:36
52nd

58

Rob BirchM44thAG41st01:17:18+00:14:40
53rd

53

Ian ShawM45thAG42nd01:17:25+00:14:47
54th

145

Scott HawesM46thAG43rd01:17:25+00:14:47
55th

493

TEAM Westman WanderersM47thMIX5th01:17:46+00:15:08
56th

184

Candice SnellingF9thAG7th01:17:57+00:15:19
57th

121

Jake CarswellM48thAG44th01:17:58+00:15:20
58th

194

Olly TellettM49thAG45th01:18:03+00:15:25
59th

183

David HobbsM50thAG46th01:18:03+00:15:25
60th

28

Christopher MorriseyM51stAG47th01:18:04+00:15:26
61st

57

Elliott RussellM52ndAG48th01:18:06+00:15:28
62nd

133

Hayden BellM53rdAG49th01:18:23+00:15:45
63rd

127

David MartinM54thAG50th01:18:26+00:15:48
64th

247

Cordelia KerrF10thAG8th01:18:27+00:15:49
65th

134

Christine SamsF11thAG9th01:18:33+00:15:55
66th

26

Timothy WhatleyM55thAG51st01:18:37+00:15:59
67th

86

Mark WattsM56thAG52nd01:19:02+00:16:24
68th

351

Paul MatonM57thAG53rd01:19:04+00:16:26
69th

158

Justin HelyM58thAG54th01:19:10+00:16:32
70th

40

Michael BarnesM59thAG55th01:19:10+00:16:32
71st

200

Robert AttwoodM60thAG56th01:19:23+00:16:45
72nd

271

Kevin RussellM61stAG57th01:19:24+00:16:46
73rd

190

Andrew SharrattM62ndAG58th01:19:29+00:16:51
74th

385

Charlotte TeallF12thAG10th01:19:32+00:16:54
75th

303

Conor LoganM63rdAG59th01:19:38+00:17:00
76th

213

Becky HobbsF13thAG11th01:19:50+00:17:12
77th

48

Ian SmithM64thAG60th01:19:50+00:17:12
78th

251

Glen BertramM65thAG61st01:19:50+00:17:12
79th

81

Graham FilmerM66thAG62nd01:19:53+00:17:15
80th

182

Adrian HaughtonM67thAG63rd01:20:04+00:17:26
81st

334

Mike FoulkesM68thAG64th01:20:11+00:17:33
82nd

20

David LangfordM69thAG65th01:20:14+00:17:36
83rd

132

Alun MiddlemissM70thAG66th01:20:33+00:17:55
84th

90

James AtkinsM71stAG67th01:20:45+00:18:07
85th

50

Stuart SwiftM72ndAG68th01:20:51+00:18:13
86th

47

Stuart GeachM73rdAG69th01:20:58+00:18:20
87th

350

Andrew GairM74thAG70th01:21:13+00:18:35
88th

64

Keith DavisM75thAG71st01:21:14+00:18:36
89th

66

Russell MeadM76thAG72nd01:21:19+00:18:41
90th

97

Graham PaveyM77thAG73rd01:21:21+00:18:43
91st

373

TEAM Aecom Not So Elite!F14thMIX6th01:21:24+00:18:46
92nd

33

Robert TantrumM78thAG74th01:21:34+00:18:56
93rd

208

Robert KingM79thAG75th01:21:34+00:18:56
94th

195

Andy BeardM80thAG76th01:21:42+00:19:04
95th

277

SARAH TraversF15thAG12th01:21:51+00:19:13
96th

166

Gregg DownerM81stAG77th01:21:59+00:19:21
97th

143

Paul MellorM82ndAG78th01:22:03+00:19:25
98th

475

TEAM The Pip TartsF16thMIX7th01:22:05+00:19:27
99th

201

Brian BeaganM83rdAG79th01:22:17+00:19:39
100th

73

Sandra HewsonF17thAG13th01:22:27+00:19:49
101st

46

Chris WellandM84thAG80th01:22:35+00:19:57
102nd

83

tony PeachM85thAG81st01:23:04+00:20:26
104th

216

Jo StylesF18thAG14th01:23:16+00:20:38
105th

32

Mark MortimerM87thAG82nd01:23:19+00:20:41
106th

266

Andy ScarboroughM88thAG83rd01:23:36+00:20:58
107th

59

David BaylesM89thAG84th01:23:42+00:21:04
108th

296

Andrew StirratM90thAG85th01:24:02+00:21:24
109th

250

Daniel ScognamiglioM91stAG86th01:24:11+00:21:33
110th

323

Teresa BaverstockF19thAG15th01:24:12+00:21:34
111st

391

TEAM ShentonsM92ndMIX8th01:24:13+00:21:35
112nd

168

Alex DownerM93rdAG87th01:24:18+00:21:40
113rd

144

MARK NallM94thAG88th01:24:19+00:21:41
114th

54

Spencer LindsayM95thAG89th01:24:27+00:21:49
115th

254

James FrettonM96thAG90th01:24:29+00:21:51
116th

264

Gregoire OuttersM97thAG91st01:24:30+00:21:52
117th

382

TEAM Aap3 Top TeamM98thMIX9th01:24:51+00:22:13
118th

16

Rolf StratfordM99thAG92nd01:24:51+00:22:13
119th

17

Karl BaileyM100thAG93rd01:24:52+00:22:14
120th

348

Glenn FlinterM101stAG94th01:24:52+00:22:14
121st

82

Paul AndradeM102ndAG95th01:25:18+00:22:40
122nd

265

Cenk TugcetinM103rdAG96th01:25:22+00:22:44
123rd

388

TEAM Forresters TwyersM104thMIX10th01:25:30+00:22:52
124th

304

Stephanie SartainF20thAG16th01:25:33+00:22:55
125th

152

Daniel Michael-foreshawM105thAG97th01:25:33+00:22:55
126th

295

Penny MurrayF21stAG17th01:25:46+00:23:08
127th

355

Nick HoltbyM106thAG98th01:25:50+00:23:12
128th

19

Dan BaileyM107thAG99th01:25:53+00:23:15
129th

93

Becky ScottF22ndAG18th01:26:07+00:23:29
130th

403

TEAM MarberryM108thMIX11th01:26:31+00:23:53
131st

451

TEAM Too Crazy To Stop!F23rdFT1st01:26:39+00:24:01
132nd

202

James WrightM109thAG100th01:26:40+00:24:02
133rd

72

James SlapeM110thAG101st01:26:41+00:24:03
134th

1

JJ Heath-caldwellM111stAG102nd01:26:43+00:24:05
135th

308

Darrell MarshallM112ndAG103rd01:26:51+00:24:13
136th

35

Peter HopkinsonM113rdAG104th01:27:00+00:24:22
137th

43

Steven BarnardM114thAG105th01:27:01+00:24:23
138th

299

Gregory CoxM115thAG106th01:27:15+00:24:37
139th

294

Fiona BraithwaiteF24thAG19th01:27:23+00:24:45
140th

279

Keith PottenM116thAG107th01:27:24+00:24:46
141st

12

Fleur DewsnapF25thAG20th01:27:45+00:25:07
142nd

62

Adam JacobsM117thAG108th01:27:56+00:25:18
143rd

70

Mark CoombesM118thAG109th01:28:06+00:25:28
144th

310

Paul SalisburyM119thAG110th01:28:12+00:25:34
145th

63

Mike BaylesM120thAG111st01:28:14+00:25:36
146th

280

Mark HubbardM121stAG112nd01:28:16+00:25:38
147th

88

James TerryM122ndAG113rd01:28:16+00:25:38
148th

110

Lynne LaneF26thAG21st01:28:46+00:26:08
149th

60

Frankie WateridgeF27thAG22nd01:28:51+00:26:13
150th

42

Sarah BarnardF28thAG23rd01:28:57+00:26:19
151st

189

Stephen MurfinM123rdAG114th01:29:00+00:26:22
152nd

165

Gary BradshawM124thAG115th01:29:03+00:26:25
153rd

157

Matthew HaughtonM125thAG116th01:29:08+00:26:30
154th

92

Mike HillM126thAG117th01:29:08+00:26:30
155th

313

Matt HillmanM127thAG118th01:29:28+00:26:50
156th

149

Jon SargeantM128thAG119th01:29:30+00:26:52
157th

326

Andy PrestidgeM129thAG120th01:29:35+00:26:57
158th

320

Sam HeadM130thAG121st01:29:42+00:27:04
159th

36

Emily HopkinsonF29thAG24th01:30:00+00:27:22
160th

318

Lucinda AxelssonF30thAG25th01:30:01+00:27:23
161st

79

Kevin RobertsM131stAG122nd01:30:07+00:27:29
162nd

217

Anna LeylandF31stAG26th01:30:15+00:27:37
163rd

98

Maria Garcia-mateoF32ndAG27th01:30:25+00:27:47
164th

415

TEAM I.s. - Lastminute IslF33rdMIX12th01:30:39+00:28:01
165th

85

Steve BullerM132ndAG123rd01:30:51+00:28:13
166th

89

Kimberley WorthyF34thAG28th01:30:54+00:28:16
167th

102

andrew ChalmersM133rdAG124th01:31:13+00:28:35
168th

124

Samantha SearlesF35thAG29th01:31:13+00:28:35
169th

463

TEAM Blue Jelly CodgersF36thMIX13th01:31:14+00:28:36
170th

109

Naomi Freya-butterworthF37thAG30th01:31:16+00:28:38
171st

75

Laura HamiltonF38thAG31st01:31:19+00:28:41
172nd

478

TEAM Partners In PantsF39thFT2nd01:31:21+00:28:43
173rd

101

Michael MurchM134thAG125th01:31:39+00:29:01
174th

322

Graeme SewellM135thAG126th01:31:40+00:29:02
175th

30

TJ BarkerM136thAG127th01:31:46+00:29:08
176th

215

Amanda DempsterF40thAG32nd01:31:48+00:29:10
177th

167

James RaynerM137thAG128th01:31:50+00:29:12
178th

61

Jennifer BabeyF41stAG33rd01:31:54+00:29:16
179th

316

Samantha Lake-coghlanF42ndAG34th01:32:09+00:29:31
180th

155

Toni GrayF43rdAG35th01:32:56+00:30:18
181st

29

Helen MorriseyF44thAG36th01:33:07+00:30:29
182nd

162

Helen BryantF45thAG37th01:33:07+00:30:29
183rd

307

james PritchardM138thAG129th01:33:17+00:30:39
184th

315

Tori LumbF46thAG38th01:33:30+00:30:52
185th

55

hannah WatkinsF47thAG39th01:33:53+00:31:15
186th

197

Dean McnamaraM139thAG130th01:34:07+00:31:29
187th

94

Victoria GedyeF48thAG40th01:34:20+00:31:42
189th

179

Jack GalileeM141stAG131st01:34:22+00:31:44
190th

18

Matt BaileyM142ndAG132nd01:34:23+00:31:45
191st

180

Francesca BenoistF49thAG41st01:34:24+00:31:46
192nd

343

Steve JohnsonM143rdAG133rd01:34:37+00:31:59
193rd

379

TEAM Girls AllowedM144thMIX14th01:34:38+00:32:00
194th

77

Jan WhittakerF50thAG42nd01:34:40+00:32:02
195th

472

TEAM Pot Of GoldF51stMIX15th01:34:44+00:32:06
196th

314

Georgina TaylorF52ndAG43rd01:34:57+00:32:19
197th

421

TEAM I.s. - Import TroopersM145thMIX16th01:34:57+00:32:19
198th

321

Emma TellettF53rdAG44th01:35:06+00:32:28
199th

481

TEAM The PippetsF54thFT3rd01:35:13+00:32:35
200th

91

Simon SmallwoodM146thAG134th01:35:26+00:32:48
201st

445

TEAM Tri-to-be-athletesM147thMIX17th01:35:28+00:32:50
202nd

354

Simon RichardsonM148thAG135th01:35:34+00:32:56
203rd

339

Heidi FordF55thAG45th01:35:34+00:32:56
204th

6

Andy WestM149thAG136th01:35:54+00:33:16
205th

214

Jimmy AdcockM150thAG137th01:36:00+00:33:22
206th

151

Hannah SinkerF56thAG46th01:36:07+00:33:29
207th

290

Chris MackenzieM151stAG138th01:36:28+00:33:50
209th

306

Sarah SansomeF57thAG47th01:36:39+00:34:01
210th

68

Luke PrangleM153rdAG139th01:36:48+00:34:10
211st

327

Daniel WhiteM154thAG140th01:36:50+00:34:12
212nd

13

Alice Dewsnap-smithF58thAG48th01:36:55+00:34:17
213rd

67

Josie RoeF59thAG49th01:37:01+00:34:23
214th

311

Claire AndersonF60thAG50th01:37:03+00:34:25
215th

173

Mike FrenchM155thAG141st01:37:04+00:34:26
216th

291

BRAM VandermeerschM156thAG142nd01:37:36+00:34:58
217th

245

Laura GrantF61stAG51st01:37:41+00:35:03
218th

346

Dan LaneM157thAG143rd01:37:50+00:35:12
219th

76

Vicki CarterF62ndAG52nd01:38:00+00:35:22
220th

80

Gary TylerM158thAG144th01:38:06+00:35:28
221st

469

TEAM Girls Allowed TooF63rdFT4th01:38:09+00:35:31
222nd

324

Mike SaltmarshM159thAG145th01:38:28+00:35:50
223rd

261

STEVEN HolfordM160thAG146th01:38:36+00:35:58
224th

260

EMMA HolfordF64thAG53rd01:38:39+00:36:01
225th

460

TEAM Blue Jelly Blasting BeansF65thMIX18th01:38:41+00:36:03
226th

330

Sarah HortonF66thAG54th01:39:23+00:36:45
227th

270

Lucy BreedonF67thAG55th01:39:26+00:36:48
228th

14

Chris SmithM161stAG147th01:39:40+00:37:02
229th

335

Serena HesmondhalghF68thAG56th01:39:46+00:37:08
230th

347

Alf RodwayM162ndAG148th01:40:02+00:37:24
231st

268

Abigail WhiteF69thAG57th01:40:15+00:37:37
232nd

448

TEAM Winging ItM163rdMIX19th01:40:44+00:38:06
233rd

338

Harriet McgarryF70thAG58th01:40:46+00:38:08
234th

319

Glenn FirthM164thAG149th01:40:53+00:38:15
235th

154

Craig GrayM165thAG150th01:41:01+00:38:23
236th

256

Mark AndersonM166thAG151st01:41:06+00:38:28
237th

312

Helen RussellF71stAG59th01:41:22+00:38:44
238th

281

Briony HubbardF72ndAG60th01:41:32+00:38:54
239th

87

Eve FilmerF73rdAG61st01:41:53+00:39:15
240th

153

Matt ForshawM167thAG152nd01:41:59+00:39:21
241st

418

TEAM I.s. - Where's The FinishM168thMIX20th01:42:06+00:39:28
242nd

198

Emma NewmanF74thAG62nd01:42:15+00:39:37
243rd

207

katherine FairlambF75thAG63rd01:42:19+00:39:41
244th

317

Richard HallM169thAG153rd01:42:24+00:39:46
245th

45

Richard SkanM170thAG154th01:42:41+00:40:03
246th

278

Susana PottenF76thAG64th01:42:48+00:40:10
247th

269

Rachel RussellF77thAG65th01:42:59+00:40:21
248th

329

Kathryn JohnsonF78thAG66th01:43:47+00:41:09
249th

288

Rob HendersonM171stAG155th01:43:51+00:41:13
250th

289

Joanna ChappellF79thAG67th01:44:00+00:41:22
251st

39

Stephen DaviesM172ndAG156th01:44:13+00:41:35
252nd

31

Diana LangsdorfF80thAG68th01:44:55+00:42:17
253rd

44

Sue SkanF81stAG69th01:45:04+00:42:26
254th

177

Gary BrookM173rdAG157th01:45:12+00:42:34
255th

246

Lucia SanchezF82ndAG70th01:45:17+00:42:39
256th

178

Steve BrookM174thAG158th01:45:24+00:42:46
257th

99

Karishna BunwraeeF83rdAG71st01:45:28+00:42:50
258th

353

Nick TurnerM175thAG159th01:45:29+00:42:51
259th

328

Alastair SnellM176thAG160th01:45:31+00:42:53
260th

174

Kevin CrowleyM177thAG161st01:45:45+00:43:07
261st

199

Kevin HayballM178thAG162nd01:46:00+00:43:22
262nd

273

Graham SteeleM179thAG163rd01:46:27+00:43:49
263rd

84

Judith HibbertF84thAG72nd01:47:59+00:45:21
264th

244

Naomi SanyangF85thAG73rd01:47:59+00:45:21
265th

298

Paul BevanM180thAG164th01:48:12+00:45:34
267th

287

Neil ArmalM182ndAG165th01:48:55+00:46:17
268th

241

Emma ElliottF86thAG74th01:49:12+00:46:34
269th

284

Kate ArmalF87thAG75th01:49:15+00:46:37
270th

342

Tony KillickM183rdAG166th01:49:22+00:46:44
271st

175

Joanne BrookF88thAG76th01:49:23+00:46:45
272nd

285

Steve HicklinM184thAG167th01:49:46+00:47:08
273rd

345

Matt CoxM185thAG168th01:50:12+00:47:34
274th

243

Daniela StevensonF89thAG77th01:51:14+00:48:36
275th

282

Catherine HicklinF90thAG78th01:51:43+00:49:05
276th

104

Simon BakerM186thAG169th01:51:47+00:49:09
277th

442

TEAM Battery HensF91stMIX21st01:51:48+00:49:10
278th

272

Catherine BarrettF92ndAG79th01:52:13+00:49:35
279th

176

Jude ExcellF93rdAG80th01:52:23+00:49:45
280th

274

Stacey SteeleF94thAG81st01:52:23+00:49:45
281st

259

Olivia SingletonF95thAG82nd01:52:31+00:49:53
282nd

433

TEAM I.s. - Import MonkeysF96thMIX22nd01:52:34+00:49:56
283rd

490

TEAM Limp NoddyF97thMIX23rd01:52:35+00:49:57
284th

283

Marie DyerF98thAG83rd01:52:56+00:50:18
285th

267

Nadia DoughtyF99thAG84th01:53:17+00:50:39
286th

257

Laura CullumF100thAG85th01:53:52+00:51:14
287th

336

Suzie TanserF101stAG86th01:54:25+00:51:47
288th

100

Yeshna BunwareeF102ndAG87th01:54:27+00:51:49
289th

249

Kayleigh MccarterF103rdAG88th01:54:57+00:52:19
290th

412

TEAM I.s. - 2 Good 1 BadF104thMIX24th01:55:00+00:52:22
291st

248

Emily PikeF105thAG89th01:55:10+00:52:32
292nd

15

Paul HollickM187thAG170th01:55:41+00:53:03
293rd

258

Jack GilmourM188thAG171st01:55:44+00:53:06
294th

436

TEAM Scrambled Legs & Achin'F106thMIX25th01:56:28+00:53:50
295th

49

Kerri HollickF107thAG90th01:56:29+00:53:51
296th

340

denise NeveuF108thAG91st01:56:34+00:53:56
298th

332

James O'dowdM190thAG172nd01:57:29+00:54:51
299th

255

Gina RodbourneF109thAG92nd01:58:27+00:55:49
300th

325

Katharine SmithF110thAG93rd01:59:45+00:57:07
301st

242

Rachael HughesF111stAG94th02:00:04+00:57:26
302nd

349

Tina JohnsonF112ndAG95th02:00:50+00:58:12
303rd

128

Jo BrittonF113rdAG96th02:06:25+01:03:47
304th

65

Jules DinwoodieF114thAG97th02:06:45+01:04:07
305th

196

Paula MastersF115thAG98th02:06:56+01:04:18
306th

344

Glenn ColumbineM191stAG173rd02:07:40+01:05:02
307th

262

Claire WagmanF116thAG99th02:10:50+01:08:12
308th

38

Jacob DaviesM192ndAG174th02:12:52+01:10:14
309th

376

TEAM Blue Jelly Young PretendersU1stMIX26th02:13:26+01:10:48
310th

129

Rob BrittonM193rdAG175th02:15:13+01:12:35
311st

286

Mike DyerM194thAG176th02:18:19+01:15:41
DNF (31 in total)
-

403

TEAM MarberryFMIX00:00:00-
-

472

TEAM Pot Of GoldMMIX00:00:00-
-

364

TEAM Forresters AFMIX00:00:00-
-

397

TEAM Aap3 It ServicesMMT00:00:00-
-

427

TEAM I.s. - Team SlsMMT00:00:00-
-

361

TEAM Forresters A*FMIX00:00:00-
-

373

TEAM Aecom Not So Elite!MMIX00:00:00-
-

421

TEAM I.s. - Import TroopersFMIX00:00:00-
-

370

TEAM Aecom EliteMMIX00:00:00-
-

436

TEAM Scrambled Legs & Achin'MMIX00:00:00-
-

382

TEAM Aap3 Top TeamFMIX00:00:00-
-

418

TEAM I.s. - Where's The FinishFMIX00:00:00-
-

448

TEAM Winging ItFMIX00:00:00-
-

493

TEAM Westman WanderersFMIX00:00:00-
-

367

TEAM Procurement HeadsMMT00:00:00-
-

433

TEAM I.s. - Import MonkeysMMIX00:00:00-
-

379

TEAM Girls AllowedFMIX00:00:00-
-

415

TEAM I.s. - Lastminute IslMMIX00:00:00-
-

445

TEAM Tri-to-be-athletesFMIX00:00:00-
-

490

TEAM Limp NoddyMMIX00:00:00-
-

394

TEAM TheFFT00:00:00-
-

430

TEAM I.s. - Super Duper KnobblerMMT00:00:00-
-

463

TEAM Blue Jelly CodgersMMIX00:00:00-
-

412

TEAM I.s. - 2 Good 1 BadMMIX00:00:00-
-

442

TEAM Battery HensMMIX00:00:00-
-

388

TEAM Forresters TwyersFMIX00:00:00-
-

424

TEAM I.s. - Magnificent TrioMMT00:00:00-
-

460

TEAM Blue Jelly Blasting BeansMMIX00:00:00-
-

406

TEAM Cheeky FikiMMIX00:00:00-
-

439

TEAM Logistical NightmareMMT00:00:00-
-

475

TEAM The Pip TartsMMIX00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00