Dartford White Oak Triathlon 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£38.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:00

Organiser

Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-06-10 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

By entering you agree to all Terms and Conditions including the Deferral policy.

You may defer your entry to the 2019 race up until two weeks prior to the event which is 26th May 2018. Thereafter, no race deferral is possible.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£38.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
3rd

254

Rob O'loughlinM3rdSEN1st01:06:26-
4th

261

Steve BeaneyM4thSEN2nd01:06:49+00:00:23
5th

269

Sam DowlerM5thSEN3rd01:07:04+00:00:38
7th

239

David John MoffatM7thSEN4th01:07:35+00:01:09
9th

263

George Henry SmithM9thSEN5th01:09:54+00:03:28
14th

249

Andy ColleyM14thSEN6th01:11:55+00:05:29
16th

204

Shaun Mathew CarterM16thSEN7th01:12:53+00:06:27
17th

182

Jon DillonM17thSEN8th01:13:01+00:06:35
21st

101

Joe BrownM20thSEN9th01:14:05+00:07:39
23rd

250

David ReadM22ndSEN10th01:14:39+00:08:13
24th

192

David StillM23rdSEN11th01:15:00+00:08:34
27th

247

Daniel AlvinM26thSEN12th01:15:56+00:09:30
34th

258

James BriggsM33rdSEN13th01:18:06+00:11:40
35th

189

Peter SmithM34thSEN14th01:18:31+00:12:05
36th

74

Ethan James MartinM35thSEN15th01:18:55+00:12:29
39th

256

Gina Claire CharletonF4thSEN1st01:19:39+00:13:13
44th

228

Steven WynneM39thSEN16th01:20:15+00:13:49
47th

136

Benjamin StarmerM40thSEN17th01:20:53+00:14:27
48th

140

Mark SmithM41stSEN18th01:21:12+00:14:46
50th

200

Niall AndersonM42ndSEN19th01:22:35+00:16:09
51st

160

Nicola Jane LilleyF9thSEN2nd01:22:47+00:16:21
59th

203

Anthony HuaM47thSEN20th01:23:36+00:17:10
61st

232

Jennifer Ruth HuntF13thSEN3rd01:23:54+00:17:28
62nd

159

Chris PageM49thSEN21st01:23:56+00:17:30
63rd

146

Tom VinallM50thSEN22nd01:24:29+00:18:03
68th

185

Nicholas Gerard RamseyM53rdSEN23rd01:26:16+00:19:50
71st

219

Amy LauderF17thSEN4th01:26:51+00:20:25
73rd

206

Ka Yui TangM56thSEN24th01:27:06+00:20:40
75th

208

Laura Jane TangF18thSEN5th01:27:29+00:21:03
81st

202

Grace MoteF20thSEN6th01:28:50+00:22:24
82nd

190

Stacey BrownF21stSEN7th01:28:51+00:22:25
88th

230

Olivia GilmoreF23rdSEN8th01:29:53+00:23:27
89th

257

Michael BondM66thSEN25th01:29:54+00:23:28
90th

220

Kim Frances CrossF24thSEN9th01:30:08+00:23:42
91st

164

Michael Vincent FranchettiM67thSEN26th01:31:10+00:24:44
94th

76

Carys MorganF26thSEN10th01:31:30+00:25:04
104th

117

Kenny AdemoluM75thSEN27th01:33:33+00:27:07
106th

276

William RawstoneM77thSEN28th01:33:52+00:27:26
110th

272

Aisling DundowF32ndSEN11th01:34:13+00:27:47
115th

223

Brendon MitchellM82ndSEN29th01:35:14+00:28:48
116th

148

Bart SamselM83rdSEN30th01:35:24+00:28:58
117th

267

Carli DeaconF34thSEN12th01:35:31+00:29:05
119th

226

Kate Louise HaseF36thSEN13th01:36:05+00:29:39
128th

106

Dan JamesM88thSEN31st01:38:35+00:32:09
129th

79

Gareth John HuntM89thSEN32nd01:38:44+00:32:18
133rd

69

Teah Amy JamesF43rdSEN14th01:39:36+00:33:10
136th

63

kirsty LoweF45thSEN15th01:41:09+00:34:43
140th

122

Annabelle WilkinsF48thSEN16th01:42:39+00:36:13
142nd

118

Deborah Elizabeth HallF49thSEN17th01:42:56+00:36:30
143rd

141

Tano BelloneM94thSEN33rd01:43:06+00:36:40
144th

86

Hannh BrewsterF50thSEN18th01:43:09+00:36:43
146th

152

Lesley Diane PilsonF52ndSEN19th01:43:45+00:37:19
147th

184

Alison BellF53rdSEN20th01:43:46+00:37:20
148th

205

Larene MoolmanF54thSEN21st01:43:46+00:37:20
152nd

214

Nicola Jane HuntF57thSEN22nd01:44:23+00:37:57
156th

82

Becky Marie KnowlesF60thSEN23rd01:46:47+00:40:21
157th

97

Leanne AckrellF61stSEN24th01:47:15+00:40:49
159th

183

Helen GravesF63rdSEN25th01:47:53+00:41:27
165th

150

Amy JonesF64thSEN26th01:50:27+00:44:01
166th

64

Alan FordhamM102ndSEN34th01:51:25+00:44:59
168th

137

Ruth Louise RamsookF66thSEN27th01:51:35+00:45:09
172nd

80

Jonathan PayneM105thSEN35th01:53:36+00:47:10
176th

162

Carla PextonF69thSEN28th01:57:12+00:50:46
179th

145

Rachael Elizabeth VinallF71stSEN29th02:01:12+00:54:46
180th

71

Sarah Jane JeffreysF72ndSEN30th02:02:29+00:56:03
182nd

87

Emma McfaddenF74thSEN31st02:08:01+01:01:35

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00