Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 2018

Jan
14
2018

Splits

  • 10 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places355
Age range18 - 110
Per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Dec 2017, 10:00

Map

10 Miles

Running | 2018-01-14 10:00am

Entry Details

Athlete places355
Age range18 - 110
Per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Dec 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (252 in total)
1st

22

Matt BiggsM1stTOP31stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:4300:55:46-
2nd

352

Phil WolfeM2ndTOP32ndCannock & Stafford00:57:0900:57:11+00:01:26
3rd

14

ASHLEY BaldwinM3rdTOP33rdPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:57:4800:57:51+00:02:05
4th

106

Daniel TurnerM4thMSEN1stLawley running club01:00:0801:00:10+00:04:25
5th

136

KEVIN LoundesM5thMSEN2ndChase Harriers01:00:2501:00:27+00:04:42
6th

382

Damien TaylorM6thMSEN3rdBADGERS01:01:5901:02:02+00:06:16
7th

368

Lauren DraperF1stTOP31stBridgnorth Running Club01:02:2701:02:30+00:06:44
8th

93

Stuart HalseyM7thV501stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:03:0001:03:07+00:07:17
9th

28

Adam BrannonM8thMSEN4th01:03:2301:03:30+00:07:40
10th

363

Martin HemsM9thMSEN5th01:03:2701:03:32+00:07:44
11th

163

Simon NewmanM10thV401stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:04:3301:04:40+00:08:50
12th

242

Kevin WakerleyM11thV551stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:05:1701:05:20+00:09:34
13th

137

Richard LowtherM12thMSEN6th01:05:4601:05:50+00:10:03
14th

107

Dave HobbsM13thMSEN7th01:05:5601:05:59+00:10:13
15th

375

NEIL RealeyM14thV502nd01:06:1501:06:19+00:10:32
16th

182

Sian PowellF2ndTOP32ndKIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT01:06:5001:06:55+00:11:07
17th

94

andrew HandleyM15thMSEN8th01:07:1301:07:18+00:11:30
18th

362

Martin DorrillM16thV503rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:07:2101:07:27+00:11:38
19th

411

CRAIG WattersM17thV504thMidland Masters AC01:07:5901:08:02+00:12:16
20th

53

Darryl CoulterM18thV451stKent AC01:08:0201:08:05+00:12:19
21st

102

Jason HewittM19thV452nd01:07:5701:08:15+00:12:14
22nd

318

Gareth OmalleyM20thMSEN9th01:08:0501:08:30+00:12:22
23rd

336

RAY StanierM21stV601st01:08:3501:08:37+00:12:52
24th

150

Jake MchaleM22ndMSEN10th01:08:3401:08:38+00:12:51
25th

344

Andrew WheelerM23rdV505thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:08:4501:08:51+00:13:02
26th

204

John ScottM24thV453rd01:08:5401:08:59+00:13:11
27th

386

RYAN ClarkM25thMSEN11th01:09:0401:09:10+00:13:21
28th

405

James PerkinsM26thV506th01:09:1801:09:24+00:13:35
29th

367

Anthony HillM27thV552nd01:09:2101:09:25+00:13:38
30th

213

Mark SmithM28thV507th01:09:5101:09:59+00:14:08
31st

35

PAUL CannonM29thV454thBRAT CLUB01:10:2701:10:33+00:14:44
32nd

240

Michael WadeM30thMSEN12th01:10:2801:10:40+00:14:45
33rd

381

Dean GriffinM31stMSEN13th01:10:4801:10:56+00:15:05
34th

179

HELEN PikeF3rdTOP33rdBRAT CLUB01:10:5401:10:59+00:15:11
35th

39

DANIEL ChappellM32ndMSEN14th01:11:1301:11:20+00:15:30
36th

134

Thomas MalinM33rdMSEN15th01:11:0901:11:21+00:15:26
37th

369

David Eric DraperM34thV602ndBridgnorth Running Club01:11:2701:11:35+00:15:44
38th

254

Myles WilsonM35thV508thTIPTON HARRIERS01:11:4801:11:52+00:16:05
39th

340

Andrew WadsworthM36thV553rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:11:5601:12:09+00:16:13
40th

192

PENELOPE Jane BarberF4thV551st01:12:0801:12:11+00:16:25
41st

50

Steven JulianM37thMSEN16th01:12:3001:12:39+00:16:47
42nd

69

carlo DiponioM38thV455th01:12:2501:12:43+00:16:42
43rd

8

DOMINIC AshtonM39thV456thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:12:4401:12:55+00:17:01
44th

387

Pete SouthamM40thMSEN17th01:12:4701:12:59+00:17:04
45th

371

Stuart TallochM41stV457th01:12:5601:13:04+00:17:13
46th

200

Sabrina ThomasF5thFSEN1stLawley running club01:12:5801:13:06+00:17:15
47th

410

Alison PriceF6thFSEN2ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:13:0301:13:06+00:17:20
48th

209

MARTIN ShortallM42ndV554thLichfield RC01:13:0101:13:14+00:17:18
49th

407

Dave MccarthyM43rdV402ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:13:2201:13:26+00:17:39
50th

2

Lorna Al-aniF7thV351stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:13:2401:13:29+00:17:41
51st

92

Neil HaleM44thV603rdCobra running & triathlon club01:13:3201:13:40+00:17:49
52nd

252

Steve WillacyM45thV555th01:13:3401:13:43+00:17:51
53rd

227

Mandip ThandiM46thV403rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:13:5401:14:00+00:18:11
54th

370

Emma BryanF8thV352nd01:14:0501:14:16+00:18:22
55th

108

Becca HobbsF9thFSEN3rdIVANHOE RUNNERS01:14:4001:14:50+00:18:57
56th

322

Andy ParkesM47thMSEN18th01:14:4801:14:52+00:19:05
57th

241

Lisa WakemanF10thFSEN4thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:14:5801:15:03+00:19:15
58th

294

nick FranceM48thV509th01:15:0301:15:17+00:19:20
59th

223

Scott Peter StokesM49thMSEN19th01:15:2201:15:26+00:19:39
60th

230

Ben ThorneM50thMSEN20th01:15:2501:15:32+00:19:42
61st

239

Todd VaughanM51stV5010th01:15:1701:15:33+00:19:34
62nd

30

Matthew BrockingtonM52ndV556th01:15:0201:15:33+00:19:19
63rd

165

BYRON MaidensM53rdV458th01:15:4201:15:47+00:19:59
64th

215

colin SmithM54thV459th01:15:5701:16:01+00:20:14
65th

402

Jordan Demuth-pikeM55thMSEN21st01:16:0001:16:05+00:20:17
66th

88

Michael GreenhouseM56thV5011thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:15:4501:16:06+00:20:02
67th

44

Jim ClarkeM57thV4510thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:16:1001:16:23+00:20:27
68th

109

ROY HodgkissM58thV557th01:16:2301:16:29+00:20:40
69th

117

Rachel Clare Margaret HurseyF11thV353rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:17:2501:17:30+00:21:42
70th

162

Aldo MussiM59thV558thCobra running & triathlon club01:17:3701:17:49+00:21:54
71st

194

Nicola Clare RossF12thV401stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:17:4001:17:50+00:21:57
72nd

406

kevin william SumnerM60thV559th01:17:4901:17:52+00:22:06
73rd

391

Kathryn SaltF13thFSEN5thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:17:4501:17:56+00:22:02
74th

9

Kevin John AttwoodM61stV5012thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:18:1001:18:20+00:22:27
75th

284

Kevin BruertonM62ndV5013th01:18:1801:18:28+00:22:35
76th

176

DALE PerryM63rdV404th01:18:1801:18:37+00:22:35
77th

27

STUART BoyntonM64thV405thALDRIDGE01:18:1901:18:37+00:22:36
78th

308

Rhian LittlewoodF14thFSEN6thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:18:4501:18:51+00:23:02
79th

40

Rob CharlesworthM65thV5014thBlack Country Triathletes01:18:5501:19:11+00:23:12
80th

220

Jamie StanleyM66thMSEN22ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:19:0101:19:21+00:23:18
81st

147

Sho MatsuyamaM67thMSEN23rd01:19:2401:19:29+00:23:41
82nd

233

Sarah Louise TravisF15thV354thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:19:2401:19:34+00:23:41
83rd

197

martin RussellM68thV4511th01:19:1201:19:35+00:23:29
84th

56

Mark CoxM69thV4512thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:19:3801:19:59+00:23:55
85th

183

Tony PriceM70thV4513th01:19:4001:20:07+00:23:57
86th

148

Lindsey HurleyF16thV451stCenturion RC01:20:0001:20:12+00:24:17
87th

24

HELEN BloomerF17thV501stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:20:0701:20:18+00:24:24
88th

168

Keita OkadoM71stMSEN24th01:20:1301:20:19+00:24:30
89th

96

Helen HartleF18thV402ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:19:5601:20:28+00:24:13
90th

195

Carol AustinF19thV552nd01:20:3301:20:50+00:24:50
91st

296

JAMES GittinsM72ndV5015thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:20:4301:21:02+00:25:00
92nd

341

MARTIN WallM73rdMSEN25thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:21:0401:21:07+00:25:21
93rd

127

Paul Adrian JoyceM74thV4514thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:21:0101:21:11+00:25:18
94th

263

Annie WrayF20thFSEN7th01:20:5001:21:16+00:25:07
95th

139

Paul Stephen MaguireM75thMSEN26thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:21:1401:21:24+00:25:31
96th

236

Steve TurnerM76thV5510thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:21:2201:21:44+00:25:39
97th

275

Masaharu BannoM77thMSEN27th01:21:5101:22:00+00:26:08
98th

175

Trev Michael PayneM78thV406th01:21:4501:22:10+00:26:02
99th

265

Pauline WrightF21stV553rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:0401:22:23+00:26:21
100th

95

Paramjit HansM79thV5511thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:22:3701:22:47+00:26:54
101st

307

Amanda KnightF22ndV355thHINCKLEY RC01:22:4301:22:55+00:27:00
102nd

332

SARAH RockF23rdV403rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:4301:22:55+00:27:00
103rd

286

Emma ChawickF24thFSEN8th01:22:5301:23:05+00:27:10
104th

191

Molly RiskerF25thFSEN9th01:22:4301:23:07+00:27:00
105th

190

Stephen RiskerM80thV4515thArmy Triathlon Association01:22:4401:23:08+00:27:01
106th

6

Chris AnkcornM81stV5016thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:5201:23:13+00:27:09
107th

29

Stuart BrindleyM82ndV4516th01:23:1001:23:25+00:27:27
108th

374

Clive John CorbettM83rdV4517th01:23:0801:23:29+00:27:25
109th

326

Gary PriceM84thV5017thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:23:2201:23:37+00:27:39
110th

258

Mike WoodallM85thV407thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:23:3501:23:56+00:27:52
111st

91

Jo GrumettF26thV404th01:23:4001:24:07+00:27:57
112nd

51

Scott CooperM86thV4518th01:23:4101:24:07+00:27:58
113rd

201

Robert SaundersM87thV5018th01:24:1101:24:26+00:28:28
114th

164

Kristina NewtonF27thVF601stCobra running & triathlon club01:24:0901:24:34+00:28:26
115th

378

Megan SmithF28thFSEN10th01:24:2701:24:39+00:28:44
116th

385

Alan HouM88thV5512thTIPTON HARRIERS01:24:2301:24:51+00:28:40
117th

87

Andrew GreavesM89thV408th01:24:5601:25:32+00:29:13
118th

392

Blind DaveM90thV604th01:25:0801:25:39+00:29:25
119th

393

Tony EllisM91stV5019th01:25:0701:25:39+00:29:24
120th

364

Ian ArrowsmithM92ndMSEN28th01:25:3401:25:41+00:29:51
121st

249

stephen WignallM93rdV4519th01:25:1901:25:42+00:29:36
122nd

110

John HolmesM94thV605th01:26:0201:26:20+00:30:19
123rd

245

Emily WeirF29thFSEN11thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:26:1401:26:25+00:30:31
124th

366

Gavin EllisM95thV409th01:25:4801:26:31+00:30:05
125th

383

Steve RaynerM96thV5513thWolves & Bilston AC01:26:1101:26:37+00:30:28
126th

1

Charlotte a AkersF30thV502nd01:26:2201:26:47+00:30:39
127th

20

Robin BeckM97thMSEN29th01:26:3301:26:51+00:30:50
128th

198

Tom Anthony RustM98thMSEN30th01:26:4701:26:58+00:31:04
129th

82

Marie LynchF31stV405thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:26:5701:27:10+00:31:14
130th

361

Debbie StreetsF32ndV452ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:26:5901:27:11+00:31:16
131st

54

Garth CoxM99thV4520thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:26:4601:27:11+00:31:03
132nd

255

Caroline WingateF33rdV356th01:27:1201:27:35+00:31:29
133rd

156

Ian MincherM100thV4521st01:27:4001:27:50+00:31:57
134th

97

Sally HaycockF34thV406th01:27:4201:27:56+00:31:59
135th

277

CRAIG BaxterM101stV4522ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:28:0201:28:16+00:32:19
136th

359

Beverley Susan WardF35thV554thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:28:0401:28:33+00:32:21
137th

62

Katy Anne DaviesF36thV357thNorthbrook AC01:28:2501:28:38+00:32:42
138th

390

Matt ChidlowM102ndV4010th01:28:0801:28:38+00:32:25
139th

203

Karen ScarlettF37thV407th01:28:3901:28:48+00:32:56
140th

376

Andy CollinsM103rdV5020thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:28:3001:28:52+00:32:47
141st

328

leslie ReevesM104thV5021stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:4201:28:56+00:32:59
142nd

138

David LunnM105thV5022ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:28:4101:28:57+00:32:58
143rd

58

ALEXANDER RAYMOND CrookM106thV4523rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:2701:28:59+00:32:44
144th

199

Pau Andrew SamuelsM107thV5023rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:28:4401:29:04+00:33:01
145th

235

Masayuki TsujiM108thMSEN31st01:29:0301:29:08+00:33:20
146th

115

Will HughesM109thMSEN32nd01:29:0301:29:14+00:33:20
147th

232

Robert TravisM110thV651st01:29:0801:29:24+00:33:25
148th

202

STEPHEN K ScanlonM111stMSEN33rd01:28:4701:29:26+00:33:04
149th

262

Molly WrayF38thFSEN12th01:29:1001:29:34+00:33:27
150th

125

KARON JonesF39thV503rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:29:2901:29:40+00:33:46
151st

225

Nicola TautscherF40thV453rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:2301:29:42+00:33:40
152nd

256

Caroline WisdomF41stV504th01:29:1201:29:43+00:33:29
153rd

36

Rachael CarlessF42ndV408th01:29:4901:30:04+00:34:06
154th

15

LISA ThompsonF43rdV454thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:5001:30:30+00:34:07
155th

388

Alison PinchesF44thV409thWolves & Bilston AC01:30:4201:30:53+00:34:59
156th

380

JOANNE HoltF45thV358th01:30:4101:30:54+00:34:58
157th

373

Lucy Helen MccannF46thV455thCenturion RC01:30:4301:30:56+00:35:00
158th

76

JANE EvansF47thV505th01:30:4401:31:04+00:35:01
159th

260

Sally WoodhouseF48thFSEN13thCobra running & triathlon club01:30:4401:31:09+00:35:01
160th

71

Caroline DraperF49thV456th01:30:5701:31:16+00:35:14
161st

49

Sally CockcroftF50thV506thCobra running & triathlon club01:31:2501:31:37+00:35:42
162nd

372

H SawanM112ndMSEN34th01:31:4101:32:22+00:35:58
163rd

389

Mark MiddletonM113rdV4011th01:32:4101:33:09+00:36:58
164th

160

NICK MorrisM114thV5024th01:32:5901:33:13+00:37:16
165th

221

Sam StephensF51stV359th01:33:1101:33:26+00:37:28
166th

253

PHILOMENA WilliamsonF52ndVF602ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:33:1301:33:32+00:37:30
167th

187

IAN RendallM115thV652nd01:33:3401:34:00+00:37:51
168th

167

Claire Rachrl ObrienF53rdV3510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:33:3001:34:05+00:37:47
169th

5

Caroline AnkcornF54thV457thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:33:4601:34:06+00:38:03
170th

330

NEIL RigbyM116thV4012thshelton striders01:33:3801:34:14+00:37:55
171st

130

Sally Anne KearneyF55thV3511th01:34:3101:34:53+00:38:48
172nd

184

Catherine PriceF56thV555th01:34:4201:35:10+00:38:59
173rd

205

Jen SeagerF57thV4010th01:34:4001:35:21+00:38:57
174th

74

Sarah EllisF58thV4011th01:35:1501:35:22+00:39:32
175th

64

Juliet DaviesF59thV4012th01:35:0801:35:30+00:39:25
176th

218

Tony SnapeM117thV5025th01:34:5901:35:32+00:39:16
177th

365

Nigel LynchM118thV5026thALDRIDGE RC01:35:2801:35:41+00:39:45
178th

360

Craig BussinsM119thV4524thWolves & Bilston AC01:35:0701:35:48+00:39:24
179th

208

rachel ShepherdF60thV507th01:35:5801:36:23+00:40:15
180th

149

Bernadette MccullaghF61stV3512th01:36:0101:36:33+00:40:18
181st

146

Michelle MasseyF62ndFSEN14thChase Harriers01:36:2801:36:45+00:40:45
182nd

3

Mandy AllenF63rdV458th01:36:4401:36:58+00:41:01
183rd

226

Del John TaylorM120thV5027th01:36:1501:36:58+00:40:32
184th

237

Kirsty UnderhillF64thFSEN15thCobra running & triathlon club01:36:3201:37:00+00:40:49
185th

251

Claire Angelina WilkesF65thV4013thCobra running & triathlon club01:36:3201:37:00+00:40:49
187th

154

Sharon MiddletonF67thV3514th01:36:5401:37:02+00:41:11
189th

161

Clare MullinF68thV3515thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:4401:37:04+00:41:01
190th

247

Grainne BerminghamF69thV3516th01:36:3601:37:04+00:40:53
191st

63

Anna DaviesF70thV459thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:37:1701:37:31+00:41:34
192nd

67

Alison DeeleyF71stV3517thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:37:1701:37:31+00:41:34
193rd

320

Liam ParkerM122ndMSEN35th01:37:4901:38:09+00:42:06
194th

299

Donna HarrisF72ndV508thChase Harriers01:38:2401:38:41+00:42:41
195th

23

Laura Elizabeth BirdF73rdFSEN16th01:38:2401:38:41+00:42:41
196th

231

christine TolleyF74thV4510th01:38:1201:38:42+00:42:29
197th

259

NEIL WoodcockM123rdV606th01:38:1401:38:57+00:42:31
198th

377

Richard SmithM124thV4014thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:39:2001:39:41+00:43:37
199th

153

Abigail Claire McnabF75thV4014th01:39:2401:39:54+00:43:41
200th

331

Carlo RiodaM125thV4525thMassey Ferguson RC01:39:3701:40:04+00:43:54
201st

270

DAVID GoodwinM126thV4015thMassey Ferguson01:40:3801:41:01+00:44:55
202nd

280

Mark Edward David BowenM127thV5514th01:40:5601:41:16+00:45:13
203rd

21

Sean Andrew BevanM128thMSEN36th01:40:5401:41:37+00:45:11
204th

135

HAZEL ClarkeF76thV509th01:41:3501:42:05+00:45:52
205th

338

James TruemanM129thV4016th01:41:3701:42:09+00:45:54
206th

75

Tony EllisM130thV4526th01:42:0401:42:13+00:46:21
207th

312

Ulrike JonesM131stV4017th01:42:0401:42:13+00:46:21
208th

144

Marie Dawn MasonF77thV4015thTELFORD HARRIERS01:41:5301:42:22+00:46:10
209th

303

Deb JevonsF78thV4511th01:42:1201:42:28+00:46:29
210th

333

Joanne SmithF79thV5010th01:42:1301:42:28+00:46:30
211st

324

COLIN PheasantM132ndV607thChase Harriers01:43:0001:43:14+00:47:17
212nd

170

Jessie-Leigh O'sullivanF80thFSEN17th01:42:4501:43:27+00:47:02
213rd

266

Katrina Anne WykeF81stV4512thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:43:1801:43:32+00:47:35
214th

357

Vito GiambalvoM133rdMSEN37th01:44:3001:44:41+00:48:47
215th

268

PRIMO ZavoliM134thV653rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:44:3001:44:49+00:48:47
216th

313

David MatthewsM135thMSEN38thSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:4401:45:25+00:49:01
217th

319

Amy OnionsF82ndFSEN18thSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:4301:45:25+00:49:00
218th

43

Peter ClarkM136thV5515th01:45:5201:46:20+00:50:09
219th

291

Sally DeanF83rdV4513th01:47:0301:47:45+00:51:20
220th

297

john HardwickM137thV5516th01:47:0301:47:45+00:51:20
221st

42

Natalie CheungF84thFSEN19th01:47:4301:48:00+00:52:00
222nd

278

Laura BeechF85thFSEN20thSNEYD STRIDERS01:47:1901:48:00+00:51:36
223rd

272

Deborah AdamsF86thV5011thSNEYD STRIDERS01:48:3601:48:56+00:52:53
224th

358

Moira ClaytonF87thV4016thWarley Pacers01:48:3601:49:07+00:52:53
225th

384

Victoria BirdF88thV3518thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:49:3701:50:10+00:53:54
226th

353

NALEDI WoodhouseF89thV5012th01:50:2801:50:58+00:54:45
227th

403

Joolz JoolzF90thV5013thSNEYD STRIDERS01:51:2401:52:04+00:55:41
228th

48

Richard CoatesM138thV4527thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:51:2901:52:04+00:55:46
229th

142

Ian Robert MalsburyM139thMSEN39thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:52:4201:52:50+00:56:59
230th

141

LauraF91stV3519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:52:4601:52:53+00:57:03
231st

271

Anne-Marie GoodwinF92ndV3520thMassey Ferguson01:53:0201:53:25+00:57:19
232nd

279

Stacey BlakemoreF93rdFSEN21st01:53:2901:54:03+00:57:46
233rd

323

Gavin ParrottM140thV4018thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:53:5101:54:27+00:58:08
234th

250

Stephanie WignallF94thFSEN22nd01:54:1601:54:40+00:58:33
235th

409

Helen Teresa JonesF95thV3521st01:54:2101:54:55+00:58:38
236th

120

Joanne JacksonF96thV3522nd01:54:3001:54:59+00:58:47
237th

98

Claire Louise HaywoodF97thV4017th01:54:3001:54:59+00:58:47
238th

99

Laura HeapF98thFSEN23rd01:55:0401:55:35+00:59:21
239th

321

Rob ParkerM141stMSEN40th01:56:5201:57:12+01:01:09
240th

100

Neil HendyM142ndV4019th01:56:5701:57:41+01:01:14
241st

77

Dawn EverittF99thV3523rd01:57:0601:57:48+01:01:23
242nd

90

Clare SmithF100thV3524thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:57:5901:58:32+01:02:16
243rd

379

Angela StevensF101stV3525th01:59:1701:59:38+01:03:34
244th

121

Nicola JamesF102ndV4514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:00:2702:00:58+01:04:44
245th

408

VIKI DobbsF103rdV4515thALDRIDGE RC02:00:2502:00:59+01:04:42
246th

216

Mary SmithF104thV556thTamworth AC02:01:5802:02:36+01:06:15
247th

80

Rose Ann FowlerF105thV5014th02:05:2802:06:00+01:09:45
248th

356

Gemma MiddletonF106thFSEN24th02:05:2802:06:00+01:09:45
249th

119

Rhiannon ThomasF107thFSEN25th02:05:4502:06:14+01:10:02
250th

345

tracey michelle WhitehouseF108thV5015th02:14:3302:14:42+01:18:50
251st

346

sarah louise WhitehouseF109thFSEN26th02:14:3602:14:45+01:18:53
252nd

274

Rachael ArnottF110thV4516th02:15:2502:15:53+01:19:42
253rd

85

Emma GerrardF111stV4018th02:16:5702:17:29+01:21:14
Not yet started (135 in total)
-

302

Masataka ItoMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

65

Rebecca DaviesFV40SEDGLEY STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

283

Rebecca BrownriggFV40SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

13

Paul Robert BakerMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

152

Ian McknightMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Matthew FinneyMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

311

IAN MackenzieMV40KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

342

samantha WattersFFSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

124

Rebecca JonesFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

ANDREW BradleyMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

288

Georgina CogginsFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

ALEX ParkerMMSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

70

Richard DrakeleyMV40Knowle & Dorridge00:00:0000:00:00-
-

295

SALLY GamstonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

16

Rosamund Jayne BarkerFV55Stone Master Marathoners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

276

Paul BateMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

112

Andy HooleMMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

196

KEN RoweMV40ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

101

Sara Lesley HewisonFV45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

244

Andrew WatkinsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

222

IAN StokesMV50SANDWELL VALLEY00:00:0000:00:00-
-

238

Maria Van VeelenFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

178

Oliver PickeringMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

186

Jonathan RechMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

174

Manesha PatelFV35BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

34

Leanne ByardFFSENHINCKLEY RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10

Kim BabbFV50ACTION HEART00:00:0000:00:00-
-

257

IAN WoodMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

292

Pamela DevallFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

79

Adrian FowlerMV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

61

Spencer DaviesMV45Northbrook AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

246

GARY WhitehouseMV40TIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

349

Peter WilliamsMV50SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

310

Lisa LucasFV40RALPH LUCAS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

229

Christopher ThompsonMMSENLawley running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

316

SHARON MooreFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

166

Beverley NobleFV50Chase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

289

Angela Lynne BoycottFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

33

Luke Christopher BurtonMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

111

Darren HolyheadMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

354

Sharon WrightFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

347

Sonia Elaine WhitehouseFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

Ralph Charles LucasMV45RALPH LUCAS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

7

Karen AshcroftFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

143

Guy MarstonMV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

185

Jon RanwellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

Doug RichardsMV65KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

315

Rob McmanusMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

57

MARK CrawfordMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

26

Sharanjit BolaFV35BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17

Annette Susan BarlowFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

298

LEE HarrisMV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

Nicky Ella Vivian PinchersFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

293

Meloney Jane EllisFV35SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

171

David PageMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

350

Lucinda WilsonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

122

Andrew John JenningsMV45Wrekin Road runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

104

James HigginsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

248

Ady WhitwamMV40Morpeth Harriers & AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

25

CHRIS BlueMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

180

Ian PincherMV50Wolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

211

Annette SmallFV35Cobra running & triathlon club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

32

Keith BurgessMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Karen CliffordFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

282

Stephen BrookesMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

41

Barinderjit CheemaMV40ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

261

Chris WorthingtonMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

317

Philip NealeMV50PEEL ROADRUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

123

Luke JohnsonMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

Annabel MontgomeryFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

189

Mark Paul RickardsMMSENRoyal Sutton Coldfield A.C.00:00:0000:00:00-
-

343

PAUL WebsterMV40SPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

325

MALCOLM PillarMV65South West Vets00:00:0000:00:00-
-

73

Emma DuttonFV35Stone Master Marathoners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Michelle FoxFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

59

Craig CutlerMV45KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

66

Alan DavisMV6500:00:0000:00:00-
-

348

Andrew WilliamsMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

337

David TillMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

11

DAVID BagwellMMSENKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

47

Katrina Jo CliftonFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

155

Michelle Adele MilesFV35Stone Master Marathoners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

217

Cheryl SmylieFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

38

Rich CawleyMV40Northbrook AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

45

Adam Graham ClarkeMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

267

ANDY YuMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

129

idris Muhammad KarimMMSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

133

Michael Knight-gregsonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

339

Steven TurveyMMSENNorthbrook AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

301

ASHLEY HurdmanMMSENhatton darts00:00:0000:00:00-
-

19

Heather BatesFV35SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

193

Jeanette RobathanFV50Centurion RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

287

Jonathon James ClifftMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

113

Mathew HowellMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

329

Lee RickardsMMSENPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

206

Emma ShannonFV35KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

172

Colin Trevor PageMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

334

Christopher SmithMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

Justine AbbottFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Steve WallisMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

4

Rozenn AllertonFV55Wolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

273

Brett AntillMMSENALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

305

Gary JonesMV45SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

68

Jennifer DevaneyFFSENCobra running & triathlon club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

31

Rhiannon BroomeFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

55

Anthony CoxMV45BRAT CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

52

Paul Nevard CornMV50Cobra running & triathlon club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Andrew Charles SpencerMV50Cobra running & triathlon club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

114

Vanessa HughesFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

210

Mark SigleyMV45STAFFORD TRI CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

158

Keith MoremanMV65Daventry Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

234

Athanasios TsolakisMV40BRAT CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

89

Nikki GriffithsFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

219

Patricia StackFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

159

Carl MorganMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

116

Farrah Hunter-coleyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

285

Ruth CalderbankFVF60STRATFORD UPON AVON00:00:0000:00:00-
-

86

Jude GlynnFV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

140

Pamela MalpassFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

105

PAUL HigginsonMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

224

Stan TannerMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

327

Richard Andrew ReadMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

145

Alex MasoodMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

GUDRUN SmithFV50WARLEY WOODS PACERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

212

Ian SmithMV50BADGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

118

nigel richard HydeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

72

David DunlopMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

290

David CoxMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

351

David Stephen WithersMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Laura Rose BarryFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

228

Darryll ThomasMV40Bromsgrove And Redditch A.c00:00:0000:00:00-
-

306

Trevor KnightMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

37

ANDY CarpenterMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

60

Natalie CutlerFV45KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

84

Stephanie FulfordsFFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00