Results breakdown for 10 Miles @ Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

22

Matt BIGGSMTOP3BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:46
2

352

Phil WolfeMTOP3Cannock & Stafford00:57:11
3

14

ASHLEY BALDWINMTOP3PEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:57:51

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
7

368

Lauren DRAPERFTOP3Bridgnorth Running Club01:02:30
16

182

Sian PowellFTOP3KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT01:06:55
34

179

HELEN PIKEFTOP3BRAT CLUB01:10:59

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

22

Matt BIGGSMTOP3BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:46
2

352

Phil WolfeMTOP3Cannock & Stafford00:57:11
3

14

ASHLEY BALDWINMTOP3PEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:57:51

Top 3 male & female for category "TOP3"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

22

Matt BIGGSMTOP3BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:46
2

352

Phil WolfeMTOP3Cannock & Stafford00:57:11
3

14

ASHLEY BALDWINMTOP3PEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:57:51
7

368

Lauren DRAPERFTOP3Bridgnorth Running Club01:02:30
16

182

Sian PowellFTOP3KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT01:06:55
34

179

HELEN PIKEFTOP3BRAT CLUB01:10:59

Top 3 male & female for category "MSEN"

Overall # Name Category Club
4

106

Daniel TURNERMMSENLawley running club01:00:10
5

136

KEVIN LOUNDESMMSENChase Harriers01:00:27
6

382

Damien TaylorMMSENBADGERS01:02:02

Top 3 male & female for category "V50"

Overall # Name Category Club
8

93

Stuart HALSEYMV50South Derbyshire Road Runners01:03:07
15

375

NEIL REALEYMV5001:06:19
18

362

Martin DorrillMV50KENILWORTH RUNNERS01:07:27
87

24

HELEN BLOOMERFV50BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:20:18
126

1

Charlotte a AkersFV5001:26:47
150

125

KARON JONESFV50BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:29:40

Top 3 male & female for category "V40"

Overall # Name Category Club
11

163

Simon NEWMANMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:04:40
49

407

Dave MCCARTHYMV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:13:26
53

227

Mandip ThandiMV40ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:14:00
71

194

Nicola RossFV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:17:50
89

96

Helen HARTLEFV40ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:20:28
102

332

SARAH ROCKFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:55

Top 3 male & female for category "V55"

Overall # Name Category Club
12

242

Kevin WakerleyMV55BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:05:20
29

367

Anthony HillMV5501:09:25
39

340

Andrew WADSWORTHMV55SPARKHILL HARRIERS01:12:09
40

192

PENELOPE BARBERFV5501:12:11
90

195

Carol AUSTINFV5501:20:50
99

265

Pauline WRIGHTFV55BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:23

Top 3 male & female for category "V45"

Overall # Name Category Club
20

53

Darryl COULTERMV45Kent AC01:08:05
21

102

Jason HEWITTMV4501:08:15
26

204

John SCOTTMV4501:08:59
86

148

Lindsey HURLEYFV45Centurion RC01:20:12
130

361

Debbie STREETSFV45KENILWORTH RUNNERS01:27:11
151

225

Nicola TautscherFV45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:42

Top 3 male & female for category "V60"

Overall # Name Category Club
23

336

RAY STANIERMV6001:08:37
37

369

David DraperMV60Bridgnorth Running Club01:11:35
51

92

Neil HALEMV60Cobra running & triathlon club01:13:40

Top 3 male & female for category "FSEN"

Overall # Name Category Club
46

200

Sabrina THOMASFFSENLawley running club01:13:06
47

410

Alison PriceFFSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:13:06
55

108

Becca HobbsFFSENIVANHOE RUNNERS01:14:50

Top 3 male & female for category "V35"

Overall # Name Category Club
50

2

Lorna AL-ANIFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:13:29
54

370

Emma BryanFV3501:14:16
69

117

Rachel HurseyFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:17:30

Top 3 male & female for category "VF60"

Overall # Name Category Club
114

164

Kristina NewtonFVF60Cobra running & triathlon club01:24:34
166

253

PHILOMENA WILLIAMSONFVF60BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:33:32

Top 3 male & female for category "V65"

Overall # Name Category Club
147

232

Robert TRAVISMV6501:29:24
167

187

IAN RENDALLMV6501:34:00
215

268

PRIMO ZAVOLIMV65BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:44:49