Gateshead Trail 10K 2017

Aug
12
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Map

Gateshead Trail 10K

Running | 2017-08-12 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1474

Kurt HeronM1stSEN1stAshington hirst00:33:2500:33:25-
2nd

1875

John ButtersM2ndSEN2nd00:34:3600:34:36+00:01:11
3rd

445

Gareth PritchardM3rdSEN3rdELVET STRIDERS00:35:3700:35:37+00:02:12
4th

829

Neil ByrneM4thV401st00:36:2300:36:23+00:02:58
5th

1879

David OldM5thSEN4thGateshead Harriers00:36:3100:36:31+00:03:06
6th

1885

Dominic MunnellyM6thV402nd00:36:3200:36:32+00:03:07
7th

1804

Sam HerreidM7thSEN5th00:36:4000:36:40+00:03:15
8th

1690

Hedley FletcherM8thV403rdBlaydon harrriers00:36:5700:36:57+00:03:32
9th

1140

Matth BoyleM9thSEN6thMORPETH HARRIERS00:36:5700:36:57+00:03:32
10th

355

Paul WestM10thSEN7thnorth shields polytechnic00:37:0400:37:04+00:03:39
11th

184

Lewis McconnellM11thU181stBirtley Athletic Club00:37:2600:37:26+00:04:01
12th

724

Darren Robert EdgeM12thV501stBEVERLEY AC00:37:3100:37:31+00:04:06
13th

202

Chris SnowballM13thSEN8thAshington Hirst Running Club00:38:0000:38:00+00:04:35
14th

1647

Neil HodgsonM14thV404thDursley Running Club00:38:0300:38:03+00:04:38
15th

1702

Nicholas StevensonM15thV405th00:38:3100:38:31+00:05:06
16th

1974

Damian HeslopM16thSEN9thBe a strength runner00:38:5100:38:51+00:05:26
17th

776

Fisher AlistairM17thV406thevenwood road runners00:38:5400:38:54+00:05:29
18th

1492

Chris CampsM18thSEN10th00:38:5600:38:56+00:05:31
19th

1890

Jason CrawleyM19thSEN11th00:39:1200:39:12+00:05:47
20th

960

Gavin HopeM20thSEN12th00:39:1300:39:13+00:05:48
21st

1195

Michael PittuckM21stV502nd00:39:1400:39:14+00:05:49
22nd

1295

Stephen HirstM22ndV503rd00:39:2800:39:28+00:06:03
23rd

1157

Stevo GibsonM23rdSEN13thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:39:3700:39:37+00:06:12
24th

1765

Lorna MacdonaldF1stSEN1stMORPETH HARRIERS00:39:4900:39:49+00:06:24
25th

1991

Richie HinsonM24thSEN14th00:39:5200:39:52+00:06:27
26th

1693

James NettletonM25thSEN15th00:39:5600:39:56+00:06:31
27th

1021

Gary HarmestonM26thSEN16th00:39:5900:39:59+00:06:34
28th

100

George StainsbyM27thV407thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:0400:40:04+00:06:39
29th

179

James DiasM28thSEN17thBlaydon Harrier00:40:0900:40:09+00:06:44
30th

1175

Lawrence JohnsonM29thV504thLow Fell00:40:1500:40:15+00:06:50
31st

1624

Paul BaldwinM30thSEN18th00:40:1600:40:16+00:06:51
32nd

1880

Peter SetterfieldM31stSEN19thWashington00:40:1600:40:16+00:06:51
33rd

2020

Madeleine BellF2ndSEN2nd00:40:2000:40:20+00:06:55
34th

691

Tom WillowsM32ndSEN20thLow Fell Running Club00:40:2400:40:24+00:06:59
35th

559

Kevin SorlieM33rdSEN21stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:2600:40:26+00:07:01
36th

1596

Calum MillsM34thSEN22ndHeaton Harriers00:40:3500:40:35+00:07:10
37th

188

Adam MalloyM35thSEN23rdDerwent Valley Running Club00:40:3800:40:38+00:07:13
38th

393

Sam CrooksF3rdSEN3rd00:40:4300:40:43+00:07:18
39th

1484

Ian JackmanM36thSEN24thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:4800:40:48+00:07:23
40th

718

Tomasz PelowskiM37thSEN25th00:40:5200:40:52+00:07:27
41st

775

Matthew PriceM38thV408th00:40:5600:40:56+00:07:31
43rd

1224

Ben WatsonM40thSEN27th00:41:0400:41:04+00:07:39
44th

50

Reece JeffersonM41stSEN28th00:41:0600:41:06+00:07:41
45th

322

Ryan WilliamsM42ndSEN29th00:41:0700:41:07+00:07:42
46th

1231

Gary PhillipsM43rdSEN30thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:41:1700:41:17+00:07:52
47th

1246

Phil RossM44thSEN31st00:41:1800:41:18+00:07:53
48th

915

Peter GreyM45thV505thalnwick harriers00:41:1900:41:19+00:07:54
49th

970

Julie AldersonF4thV401st00:41:2400:41:24+00:07:59
50th

207

Gemma FloydF5thSEN4thMORPETH HARRIERS00:41:3000:41:30+00:08:05
51st

1374

Michael PearsonM46thV409th00:41:3800:41:38+00:08:13
52nd

112

Ben JonesM47thSEN32nd00:41:4100:41:41+00:08:16
53rd

1882

Neil MorrisM48thV506thLow Fell00:41:4700:41:47+00:08:22
54th

1357

Kris WhiteM49thSEN33rd00:41:4700:41:47+00:08:22
55th

1928

Tim JonesM50thSEN34th00:41:5300:41:53+00:08:28
56th

1493

Matthew GarfittM51stSEN35th00:41:5300:41:53+00:08:28
57th

1704

Andrew BallM52ndV4010th00:41:5500:41:55+00:08:30
58th

1283

Darren ParksM53rdV4011thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:42:0100:42:01+00:08:36
59th

468

Wayne LairdM54thSEN36thBorder Warrior00:42:0500:42:05+00:08:40
60th

1049

James HardieM55thSEN37thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:42:0500:42:05+00:08:40
61st

1741

Claire McmanusF6thV402ndnorth shields poly ac00:42:0600:42:06+00:08:41
62nd

1983

Mark WarwickM56thV4012th00:42:0700:42:07+00:08:42
63rd

1865

Craig HorneM57thV4013th00:42:1300:42:13+00:08:48
64th

1864

Gillian ManfordF7thSEN5thGateshead Harriers00:42:1900:42:19+00:08:54
65th

664

Jason FettisM58thSEN38thRed Kite Runners00:42:2000:42:20+00:08:55
66th

19

Carl WatsonM59thV4014thLow Fell00:42:2200:42:22+00:08:57
67th

1148

Joe ColliganM60thSEN39thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:42:3000:42:30+00:09:05
68th

1511

Graham MoarM61stV4015thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:42:3100:42:31+00:09:06
69th

1228

Jemma BellF8thSEN6thGateshead Harriers00:42:3400:42:34+00:09:09
70th

1389

Steven ColemanM62ndSEN40thUKNETRUNNER00:42:3800:42:38+00:09:13
71st

797

Gavin WrightM63rdSEN41stTyne bridge00:42:3900:42:39+00:09:14
72nd

275

David LevisonM64thV4016thPonteland Runners00:42:3900:42:39+00:09:14
73rd

1685

Fiona BelgianF9thV403rdJog On The Tyne00:42:4300:42:43+00:09:18
74th

284

Andrew LaverickM65thV4017thSTOCKTON STRIDERS00:42:4500:42:45+00:09:20
75th

682

Jamie WrightM66thSEN42nd00:42:4600:42:46+00:09:21
76th

1053

Craig SmithM67thSEN43rdWashington Running Club00:42:4700:42:47+00:09:22
77th

2003

Graham HodgsonM68thSEN44th00:42:5000:42:50+00:09:25
78th

69

Jack AtkinsonM69thSEN45th00:42:5100:42:51+00:09:26
79th

451

Paul EgdellM70thSEN46th00:42:5500:42:55+00:09:30
80th

1969

Christopher ChapmanM71stSEN47th00:43:0000:43:00+00:09:35
81st

1614

Lee McintoshM72ndSEN48th00:43:0000:43:00+00:09:35
82nd

888

John MccowliffM73rdSEN49th00:43:0900:43:09+00:09:44
83rd

1441

Carl WiltshireM74thSEN50th00:43:0900:43:09+00:09:44
84th

787

Chris ThorpeM75thV4018th00:43:1200:43:12+00:09:47
85th

1573

Pete JobesM76thSEN51stHeaton Harriers & AC00:43:1500:43:15+00:09:50
86th

1854

Ryan TaylorM77thSEN52nd00:43:2300:43:23+00:09:58
87th

681

Phill JamiesonM78thSEN53rd00:43:2400:43:24+00:09:59
88th

1813

Michael RodenbyM79thSEN54th00:43:2900:43:29+00:10:04
89th

1996

Owen WheelerM80thSEN55th00:43:3000:43:30+00:10:05
90th

1146

Jason WaughM81stV507th00:43:3100:43:31+00:10:06
91st

895

Tim TawseM82ndV4019th00:43:3900:43:39+00:10:14
92nd

966

Dan NicholsonM83rdV4020th00:43:4000:43:40+00:10:15
93rd

1095

Ian BrownM84thSEN56th00:43:4200:43:42+00:10:17
94th

16

Ian CassonM85thV508thNorth Shields Poly00:43:4200:43:42+00:10:17
95th

621

Richard ConderM86thSEN57thLow Fell Running Club00:43:4600:43:46+00:10:21
96th

831

John McgargillM87thV509thPonteland Runnes00:43:4700:43:47+00:10:22
97th

1590

Sam HodgsonM88thSEN58th00:43:4800:43:48+00:10:23
98th

222

Tony DunnM89thV5010thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:43:5000:43:50+00:10:25
99th

1763

Helen KingF10thV404thMorpeth harriers & athletic club00:43:5500:43:55+00:10:30
100th

218

Karl RobinsonM90thV4021stSunderland Harriers00:44:0000:44:00+00:10:35
101st

1004

Stephen GardnerM91stSEN59thAshington Hirst Running Club00:44:0000:44:00+00:10:35
102nd

1001

Graeme SmithM92ndSEN60thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:44:0300:44:03+00:10:38
103rd

684

Anthony ErskineM93rdV4022ndSunderland Harriers & AC00:44:0400:44:04+00:10:39
104th

560

Kieran RidleyM94thSEN61st00:44:0500:44:05+00:10:40
105th

1204

Ian RuddickM95thV4023rd00:44:0500:44:05+00:10:40
106th

174

Greg CoulthardM96thSEN62ndEven wood roadrunners00:44:0500:44:05+00:10:40
107th

298

Simon EvansM97thV4024thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:44:0800:44:08+00:10:43
108th

1447

Jeff McgurtyM98thSEN63rdSouth Shields Harriers00:44:1600:44:16+00:10:51
109th

1421

Ian StephensonM99thSEN64thSouth Shields Harriers00:44:1800:44:18+00:10:53
110th

1861

Martin EdwardsM100thSEN65th00:44:2000:44:20+00:10:55
111st

1290

Carys AllenbyF11thV405thDerwent Valley Running Club00:44:2000:44:20+00:10:55
112nd

737

John BrennandM101stSEN66th00:44:2100:44:21+00:10:56
113rd

345

Michael CleggM102ndSEN67th00:44:2200:44:22+00:10:57
114th

1476

Adam NottM103rdSEN68thHeaton Harriers00:44:2700:44:27+00:11:02
115th

1512

Molly SmithF12thSEN7th00:44:2800:44:28+00:11:03
116th

467

Warren HomeM104thSEN69th00:44:4000:44:40+00:11:15
117th

1199

Lee AngusM105thV4025th00:44:4100:44:41+00:11:16
118th

1348

Adam SpillerM106thV4026thalnwick harriers00:44:4200:44:42+00:11:17
119th

1894

PETER WilcoxM107thV5011thTeesdale Athletics Club00:44:4300:44:43+00:11:18
120th

158

Phil HarrisonM108thSEN70th00:44:4600:44:46+00:11:21
121st

1944

Jack MaddisonM109thSEN71st00:44:4600:44:46+00:11:21
122nd

923

Alastair BrownM110thV4027th00:44:4700:44:47+00:11:22
123rd

735

Bev MartinF13thV406th00:44:4700:44:47+00:11:22
124th

873

Claire DaviesF14thSEN8th00:44:4900:44:49+00:11:24
125th

257

Steven MartinM111stSEN72ndDurham City Harriers00:44:5200:44:52+00:11:27
126th

1084

Nicola MarshF15thV407th00:44:5200:44:52+00:11:27
127th

123

Ian TaylorM112ndSEN73rdevenwood road runners00:44:5200:44:52+00:11:27
128th

328

Kevin GunnM113rdSEN74th00:44:5300:44:53+00:11:28
129th

1057

Tony DavisM114thSEN75th00:44:5400:44:54+00:11:29
130th

1028

Michael ArmstrongM115thV4028th00:44:5400:44:54+00:11:29
131st

1637

Michael PotterM116thV4029thGateshead Harriers00:44:5500:44:55+00:11:30
132nd

1190

Matt HardyM117thSEN76th00:44:5500:44:55+00:11:30
133rd

1922

Mike StevenM118thV601stMORPETH HARRIERS00:44:5500:44:55+00:11:30
134th

794

Allan ChavesM119thSEN77th00:44:5700:44:57+00:11:32
135th

1371

Lisa DarbyF16thV408thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:44:5700:44:57+00:11:32
136th

565

Stephen ChapelhowM120thV4030th00:44:5800:44:58+00:11:33
137th

880

Bob WebsterM121stV602ndSouth Shields Harriers00:44:5900:44:59+00:11:34
138th

62

Rob RussellM122ndV4031st00:45:0100:45:01+00:11:36
139th

489

Scott NicholM123rdSEN78thSouth Shields Harriers and Athletics club00:45:0500:45:05+00:11:40
140th

1960

Matt CameronM124thSEN79th00:45:0500:45:05+00:11:40
141st

319

Louise BellF17thSEN9th00:45:0800:45:08+00:11:43
142nd

706

Michael MorganM125thSEN80th00:45:1000:45:10+00:11:45
143rd

1975

Ian LoganM126thSEN81stGateshead Harriers00:45:1000:45:10+00:11:45
144th

1500

Jackie MurdyF18thV501stSouth Shields Harriers00:45:1500:45:15+00:11:50
145th

578

Leanne SurteesF19thV409th00:45:1900:45:19+00:11:54
146th

1869

Colin GreenwellM127thV5012th00:45:2600:45:26+00:12:01
147th

1180

Ruth DadswellF20thV4010thBirtley00:45:2700:45:27+00:12:02
148th

426

Nick RogersonM128thV4032nd00:45:2900:45:29+00:12:04
149th

1504

Jordan BabakM129thSEN82nd00:45:3600:45:36+00:12:11
150th

1431

Michael ParkinsonM130thV4033rdnorth shields polytechnic00:45:3700:45:37+00:12:12
151st

1078

Ken HaughanM131stV4034th00:45:3700:45:37+00:12:12
152nd

443

Jonathan SmithM132ndSEN83rd00:45:3800:45:38+00:12:13
153rd

1642

Carleyann CroftsF21stSEN10th00:45:3800:45:38+00:12:13
154th

939

Paul BonnickM133rdSEN84th00:45:4000:45:40+00:12:15
155th

1202

Lyne ValentineF22ndV601stSunderland Strollers00:45:4000:45:40+00:12:15
156th

1513

Mark PearceM134thV4035th00:45:4100:45:41+00:12:16
157th

142

Richard HoweM135thSEN85th00:45:4200:45:42+00:12:17
158th

683

Paul McvittieM136thV4036th00:45:4200:45:42+00:12:17
159th

501

Terry HoldcroftM137thV4037th00:45:4300:45:43+00:12:18
160th

917

Kevin DowdenM138thV5013th00:45:4300:45:43+00:12:18
161st

70

Jennifer SimeF23rdSEN11th00:45:4500:45:45+00:12:20
162nd

1302

Kate ChapmanF24thSEN12thGateshead Harriers00:45:4500:45:45+00:12:20
163rd

1197

Christine BurnsF25thSEN13thNorth Shields Poly00:45:4500:45:45+00:12:20
164th

175

Dominic PhippsM139thSEN86thElswick Harriers00:45:5300:45:53+00:12:28
165th

1041

Dean ObrienM140thSEN87thClaremont road runner00:45:5500:45:55+00:12:30
166th

1339

Sean WilliamsM141stV5014thTeesdale Athletics Club00:45:5500:45:55+00:12:30
167th

1625

Ian CarrM142ndSEN88th00:45:5600:45:56+00:12:31
168th

1301

Birju KotechaM143rdSEN89th00:45:5900:45:59+00:12:34
169th

920

Adam MaloydM144thSEN90th00:46:0400:46:04+00:12:39
170th

1193

Kate HallimanF26thV4011th00:46:0700:46:07+00:12:42
171st

786

Cheryl HallF27thSEN14thNorth Shields Poly00:46:0800:46:08+00:12:43
172nd

1707

Michael PrestM145thSEN91st00:46:0900:46:09+00:12:44
173rd

1706

Calum WatsonM146thSEN92nd00:46:0900:46:09+00:12:44
174th

1798

Fiona MacfarlaneF28thSEN15th00:46:1100:46:11+00:12:46
175th

1717

Steven BellM147thSEN93rd00:46:1100:46:11+00:12:46
176th

1318

Les BellisM148thV5015thHeat on harriers00:46:1100:46:11+00:12:46
177th

1139

Donna ThompsonF29thV4012thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:46:1400:46:14+00:12:49
178th

330

Jason LongM149thV4038thLow Fell Running Club00:46:1700:46:17+00:12:52
179th

1349

Stephen McteerM150thSEN94th00:46:1700:46:17+00:12:52
180th

649

Chris TynemouthM151stSEN95thSunderland Strollers00:46:1800:46:18+00:12:53
181st

894

Lysanne JurriansenF30thSEN16thTynebridge Harriers00:46:1900:46:19+00:12:54
182nd

1801

Richard BickertonM152ndSEN96th00:46:2100:46:21+00:12:56
183rd

752

Mark O'kellyM153rdSEN97thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:46:2600:46:26+00:13:01
184th

1760

Neil WardM154thV4039thPonteland Runners00:46:2600:46:26+00:13:01
185th

423

Ian GouldingM155thV5016thBirtley AC00:46:2900:46:29+00:13:04
186th

1942

Mark ParkerM156thV4040thLow Fell Running Club00:46:3100:46:31+00:13:06
187th

1042

Nicki ObrienF31stSEN17thclaremont running club00:46:3200:46:32+00:13:07
188th

278

Sarah LevisonF32ndSEN18thPonteland Runners00:46:3400:46:34+00:13:09
189th

1392

John BeckhamM157thV4041st00:46:3500:46:35+00:13:10
190th

763

Emma FordF33rdSEN19thTeesdale Athletics Club00:46:3700:46:37+00:13:12
191st

1862

Phil SykesM158thSEN98th00:46:3800:46:38+00:13:13
192nd

1542

Ally JenningsF34thV4013th00:46:3800:46:38+00:13:13
193rd

1341

Vicky McgreevyF35thSEN20th00:46:3900:46:39+00:13:14
194th

1778

Steven AireyM159thSEN99th00:46:4000:46:40+00:13:15
195th

1169

Lee CarruthersM160thV4042ndhoughton00:46:4200:46:42+00:13:17
196th

985

Roger MakepeaceM161stV4043rdNorth Shields Polly00:46:4200:46:42+00:13:17
197th

1797

Steven MarksM162ndV4044th00:46:4200:46:42+00:13:17
198th

1464

Brian RobsonM163rdV603rd00:46:4300:46:43+00:13:18
199th

1087

Paul BlackettM164thV4045thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:46:4700:46:47+00:13:22
200th

1170

Matthew CarruthersM165thU182ndHoughton Harriers00:46:4700:46:47+00:13:22
201st

1694

LINDSAY TurnbullF36thV4014thMORPETH HARRIERS00:46:4700:46:47+00:13:22
202nd

973

Andrew CrammanM166thSEN100th00:46:5200:46:52+00:13:27
203rd

1395

STEVEN CrooksM167thV5017th00:46:5400:46:54+00:13:29
204th

452

Helen EgdellF37thSEN21st00:46:5400:46:54+00:13:29
205th

613

Martin ThompsonM168thSEN101stAshington Hirst Running Club00:46:5500:46:55+00:13:30
206th

162

Billy DobsonM169thV5018thAshington Hirst Running Club00:46:5600:46:56+00:13:31
207th

1667

Anthony DaglishM170thSEN102ndHeaton Harriers00:46:5700:46:57+00:13:32
208th

771

Kevin HendersonM171stSEN103rdSALTWELL HARRIERS00:46:5700:46:57+00:13:32
209th

1608

Paul CarrM172ndSEN104th00:47:0100:47:01+00:13:36
210th

1621

David CornishM173rdSEN105thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:47:0200:47:02+00:13:37
211st

397

Kevin SouthM174thSEN106th00:47:0300:47:03+00:13:38
212nd

1789

Chris BaldwinM175thSEN107thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:0400:47:04+00:13:39
213rd

1213

Neil CummingsM176thV4046thWashington00:47:0400:47:04+00:13:39
214th

836

Dave SmithM177thSEN108thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:0500:47:05+00:13:40
215th

700

Jamie TiffinM178thSEN109th00:47:0500:47:05+00:13:40
216th

1251

Mark GrahamM179thV4047th00:47:0600:47:06+00:13:41
217th

1803

Michael TeasdaleM180thSEN110thBlackhill Bounders00:47:0800:47:08+00:13:43
218th

1619

Dennis PattersonM181stV5019th00:47:1000:47:10+00:13:45
219th

1610

Richard BrooksM182ndSEN111st00:47:1100:47:11+00:13:46
220th

543

Tony TeasdaleM183rdV5020th00:47:1100:47:11+00:13:46
221st

659

Ian BurdettM184thV4048th00:47:1200:47:12+00:13:47
222nd

296

Matthew PlattenM185thSEN112nd00:47:1400:47:14+00:13:49
223rd

1383

Guy LewcockM186thV4049th00:47:1500:47:15+00:13:50
224th

87

Claire Diamond-howeF38thV4015thLow Fell Running Club00:47:1600:47:16+00:13:51
225th

1305

Stephen SparkeM187thV4050thPonteland Runners00:47:2200:47:22+00:13:57
226th

8

Stephen AllenM188thSEN113rd00:47:2300:47:23+00:13:58
227th

734

SIMON StoreyM189thV5021stAshington Hirst Running Club00:47:2400:47:24+00:13:59
228th

1915

Stephen BrownM190thV4051stDHM crossfit00:47:2700:47:27+00:14:02
229th

964

Craig WoodM191stSEN114thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:2700:47:27+00:14:02
230th

329

Chris ApplebyM192ndSEN115th00:47:2900:47:29+00:14:04
231st

1490

Lee LangfordM193rdSEN116thRedkite Runners00:47:3100:47:31+00:14:06
232nd

1472

Steven GraydonM194thSEN117thevenwood road runners00:47:3100:47:31+00:14:06
233rd

1968

Paul MitchisonM195thSEN118thWashington Running Club00:47:3300:47:33+00:14:08
234th

1122

Stephen KirkbrideM196thSEN119th00:47:3300:47:33+00:14:08
235th

788

Rob WoodM197thSEN120thRoundhay Runners00:47:3400:47:34+00:14:09
236th

1914

Chris WatsonM198thSEN121stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:3400:47:34+00:14:09
237th

1549

Andy SmithM199thSEN122ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:3500:47:35+00:14:10
238th

1866

Jil DaviesF39thSEN22ndNorth Shields Poly00:47:3800:47:38+00:14:13
239th

297

Gillian PearsonF40thV4016thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:47:3900:47:39+00:14:14
240th

1907

Peter StoreyM200thSEN123rdDerwent Valley Running Club00:47:3900:47:39+00:14:14
241st

140

Michael WilsonM201stV4052nd00:47:4000:47:40+00:14:15
242nd

1281

Richard WaltersM202ndSEN124th00:47:4200:47:42+00:14:17
243rd

1284

Mark SowerbyM203rdV4053rdRed Kite Runners00:47:4300:47:43+00:14:18
244th

833

Duncan CarrM204thSEN125th00:47:4500:47:45+00:14:20
245th

1716

David WeddellM205thSEN126thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:47:4600:47:46+00:14:21
246th

435

Adam DixonM206thSEN127th00:47:4700:47:47+00:14:22
247th

879

Angela CharltonF41stSEN23rdSouth Shields Harriers00:47:4700:47:47+00:14:22
248th

958

Kris HubbuckM207thSEN128th00:47:4800:47:48+00:14:23
249th

743

Allan CallenderM208thV5022ndRed Kite Runners00:47:5100:47:51+00:14:26
250th

1457

Stephen TaylorM209thSEN129th00:47:5100:47:51+00:14:26
251st

1019

Rob WishartM210thV4054thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:47:5200:47:52+00:14:27
252nd

1927

Ronnie EillesM211stSEN130th00:47:5200:47:52+00:14:27
253rd

1101

Chris HolmesM212ndSEN131st00:47:5200:47:52+00:14:27
254th

144

David WheelhouseM213rdV4055th00:47:5300:47:53+00:14:28
255th

1417

Ty HankinsonM214thV5023rdquakers running club00:47:5400:47:54+00:14:29
256th

45

Alan StewartM215thV4056thAshington Hirst Running Club00:47:5500:47:55+00:14:30
257th

372

John CuthbertM216thSEN132ndalnwick harriers00:47:5500:47:55+00:14:30
258th

1280

Lisa BastonF42ndSEN24thalnwick harriers00:47:5500:47:55+00:14:30
259th

1532

John ParkerM217thSEN133rd00:47:5600:47:56+00:14:31
260th

383

Tracy ElliottF43rdSEN25thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:47:5700:47:57+00:14:32
261st

714

Lee JohnsonM218thSEN134th00:47:5700:47:57+00:14:32
262nd

26

Martin GourleyM219thV4057th00:47:5800:47:58+00:14:33
263rd

1754

Ian JordisonM220thSEN135th00:47:5900:47:59+00:14:34
264th

1079

Richard DalyM221stSEN136th00:48:0000:48:00+00:14:35
265th

148

Simon LynchM222ndSEN137thElswick Harriers00:48:0300:48:03+00:14:38
266th

228

Jonathan HamillM223rdV4058thELVET STRIDERS00:48:0700:48:07+00:14:42
267th

1935

Ian PerryM224thV4059th00:48:0700:48:07+00:14:42
268th

1080

Kirstie MillerF44thV4017thJog On The Tyne00:48:0800:48:08+00:14:43
269th

1570

MATTHEW DanielsM225thSEN138thStockport Harriers00:48:0800:48:08+00:14:43
270th

1105

Chris PeeblesM226thV4060th00:48:0900:48:09+00:14:44
271st

1700

Dave AllenM227thV4061stDerwent Valley Running Club00:48:1100:48:11+00:14:46
272nd

1229

Sarah HolmesF45thSEN26thGateshead Harriers00:48:1100:48:11+00:14:46
273rd

1929

Dale CoweyM228thV4062nd00:48:1100:48:11+00:14:46
274th

811

Jak WellsM229thSEN139th00:48:1200:48:12+00:14:47
275th

265

Sid AstburyM230thV604thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:48:1300:48:13+00:14:48
276th

1710

Sarah RichardsonF46thSEN27thDerwent Valley Running Club00:48:1400:48:14+00:14:49
277th

200

Paul ReadmanM231stV4063rd00:48:1400:48:14+00:14:49
278th

1630

Elaine SmallF47thV4018thblaydon harriers00:48:1400:48:14+00:14:49
279th

626

David JonesM232ndSEN140thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:48:1500:48:15+00:14:50
280th

1790

David GrayM233rdSEN141stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:48:1500:48:15+00:14:50
281st

1567

Wayne DornanM234thV4064th00:48:1500:48:15+00:14:50
282nd

1171

Jane EvansF48thSEN28thClaremont Road Runners00:48:1600:48:16+00:14:51
283rd

1052

Gary BeadlingM235thSEN142nd00:48:1700:48:17+00:14:52
284th

1674

Noel UrwinM236thV5024th00:48:1800:48:18+00:14:53
285th

1503

Adam BrownM237thSEN143rdPonteland Runners00:48:1900:48:19+00:14:54
286th

1755

Charlotte EddyF49thSEN29thRed Kite Runners00:48:2100:48:21+00:14:56
287th

1735

Ged HallM238thV605thFairfield Harriers00:48:2200:48:22+00:14:57
288th

1131

Steve HodgsonM239thV5025th00:48:2200:48:22+00:14:57
289th

1601

Ronnie LawsM240thV4065thAshington Hirst Running Club00:48:2200:48:22+00:14:57
290th

65

Paul RochesterM241stSEN144thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:48:2300:48:23+00:14:58
291st

916

Stephen BustonM242ndSEN145th00:48:2600:48:26+00:15:01
292nd

369

Mark HennesseyM243rdSEN146th00:48:2600:48:26+00:15:01
293rd

1784

Mark MacauleyM244thV4066th00:48:2700:48:27+00:15:02
294th

1058

Peter ConroyM245thV4067thDerek zoolander center for kids who can't run good00:48:2800:48:28+00:15:03
295th

438

Michael FordyceM246thV5026th00:48:2900:48:29+00:15:04
296th

119

Alex AntonopoulosM247thSEN147thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:29+00:15:04
297th

1469

Ashley MilnerM248thSEN148th00:48:3000:48:30+00:15:05
298th

86

Michael HoweM249thV4068thLow Fell Running Club00:48:3200:48:32+00:15:07
299th

488

Gillian NicholF50thV4019thSouth Shields Harriers and Athletics club00:48:3300:48:33+00:15:08
300th

1000

Grant RamsdenM250thSEN149thDerwent Valley Running Club00:48:3400:48:34+00:15:09
301st

1279

Jenny GrahamF51stV4020thGosforth Harriers00:48:3700:48:37+00:15:12
302nd

828

Duncan MitchellM251stV5027thSunderland Harriers00:48:3700:48:37+00:15:12
303rd

1491

Michael WelshM252ndSEN150th00:48:3800:48:38+00:15:13
304th

666

John GrimshawM253rdV5028thClaremont Road Runners00:48:4000:48:40+00:15:15
304th

666

David BruceM253rdSEN151stClaremont Road Runners00:48:4000:48:40+00:15:15
305th

1984

Ashleigh SowardF52ndSEN30thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:48:4000:48:40+00:15:15
306th

1993

Andrew BassettM254thSEN152nd00:48:4100:48:41+00:15:16
307th

1904

Jeff JohnstonM255thV4069thBirtley00:48:4300:48:43+00:15:18
308th

709

Sam CattanachM256thSEN153rd00:48:4400:48:44+00:15:19
309th

1884

Daniel BjelisM257thSEN154th00:48:4400:48:44+00:15:19
310th

602

Michelle BurtF53rdV502nd00:48:4600:48:46+00:15:21
311st

1705

Tony SansomM258thSEN155th00:48:4700:48:47+00:15:22
312nd

378

Graham FoggettM259thSEN156th00:48:4800:48:48+00:15:23
313rd

1430

Calvin BoydM260thSEN157th00:48:5000:48:50+00:15:25
314th

1912

Robert NewtonM261stV5028th00:48:5000:48:50+00:15:25
315th

978

Daniel GilholmeM262ndV4070thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:48:5600:48:56+00:15:31
316th

2006

Anthony MacleodM263rdSEN158thElswick Harriers00:48:5600:48:56+00:15:31
317th

1370

Adrian DockeyM264thV5029th00:48:5800:48:58+00:15:33
318th

1902

Keith TilmouthM265thV4071stWashington Running Club00:49:0100:49:01+00:15:36
319th

593

Peter DouthwaiteM266thV4072nd00:49:0400:49:04+00:15:39
319th

593

Peter DouthwaiteF54thV4021st00:49:0400:49:04+00:15:39
320th

1783

Jason TuddenhamM267thV4073rd00:49:0500:49:05+00:15:40
321st

896

Jay SullyM268thV4074th00:49:0500:49:05+00:15:40
322nd

1940

Andrew PringleM269thV5030th00:49:0800:49:08+00:15:43
323rd

377

Anthony CookeM270thSEN159th00:49:0900:49:09+00:15:44
324th

1082

Mike BroughtonM271stSEN160th00:49:1100:49:11+00:15:46
325th

47

Kristian BaileyM272ndV4075th00:49:1300:49:13+00:15:48
326th

1575

John WaltonM273rdV4076thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:49:1400:49:14+00:15:49
327th

1871

Claire MckinnonF54thSEN31st00:49:1700:49:17+00:15:52
328th

796

David HamiltonM274thV4077th00:49:1800:49:18+00:15:53
329th

520

Dave BartrumM275thV5031stalnwick harriers00:49:1900:49:19+00:15:54
330th

535

Lynn ConnollyF55thV4021stDH Runners00:49:2100:49:21+00:15:56
331st

1943

Louise CroftF56thSEN32ndBedford Harriers00:49:2400:49:24+00:15:59
332nd

1406

Mark ThompsonM276thV4078th00:49:2600:49:26+00:16:01
333rd

149

Gareth MartinM277thSEN161st00:49:2700:49:27+00:16:02
334th

1192

Anna SeeleyF57thSEN33rdELVET STRIDERS00:49:2800:49:28+00:16:03
335th

1599

Alex AmerigoM278thV4079thStott Running00:49:2800:49:28+00:16:03
336th

1603

Thomas BenthamM279thV4080th00:49:2900:49:29+00:16:04
337th

11

Michael TeasdaleM280thSEN162nd00:49:3100:49:31+00:16:06
338th

1734

Chris GillieM281stSEN163rd00:49:3200:49:32+00:16:07
339th

852

Paul JacquesM282ndSEN164th00:49:3300:49:33+00:16:08
340th

360

Anna BasuF58thV4022ndELVET STRIDERS00:49:3300:49:33+00:16:08
341st

1282

Jon SharpM283rdV4081stAshington Hirst Running Club00:49:3400:49:34+00:16:09
342nd

539

Liam KellyM284thV5032nd00:49:3400:49:34+00:16:09
343rd

1678

Christopher SmillieM285thSEN165thClaremont Road Runners00:49:3500:49:35+00:16:10
344th

1298

Neil StokoeM286thSEN166th00:49:3500:49:35+00:16:10
345th

558

Sam JudsonM287thV4082nd00:49:3500:49:35+00:16:10
346th

611

Ian RudgeM288thV4083rdshildon00:49:3500:49:35+00:16:10
347th

434

Dave WattsM289thV5033rdAurora Harriers00:49:3600:49:36+00:16:11
348th

518

Robin LintonM290thSEN167thELVET STRIDERS00:49:3700:49:37+00:16:12
349th

772

James WindramM291stV5034th00:49:3800:49:38+00:16:13
350th

736

Scott BradleyM292ndSEN168th00:49:3900:49:39+00:16:14
351st

607

Chloe SmithF59thSEN34thSouth Shields Harriers00:49:4300:49:43+00:16:18
352nd

1560

Claire HarlowF60thSEN35thNorth Shields Poly00:49:4400:49:44+00:16:19
353rd

1297

Dan ThorntonM293rdSEN169thSouth Shields Harriers00:49:4400:49:44+00:16:19
354th

1462

Prashant SaieshwarM294thSEN170th00:49:4500:49:45+00:16:20
355th

1061

Jamie ReedM295thV4084th00:49:4500:49:45+00:16:20
356th

767

Bev CrainF61stV4023rd00:49:4600:49:46+00:16:21
357th

1424

David BarrettM296thSEN171st00:49:4800:49:48+00:16:23
358th

992

Sally RidingF62ndV503rd00:49:4800:49:48+00:16:23
359th

1977

Brian SingletonM297thV5035thAshington Hirst Running Club00:49:4900:49:49+00:16:24
360th

1187

Jj ClareF63rdSEN36thRun Peterlee00:49:4900:49:49+00:16:24
361st

1959

Chris DayM298thSEN172nd00:49:5200:49:52+00:16:27
362nd

138

Naomi EdwardsF64thSEN37th00:49:5200:49:52+00:16:27
363rd

137

Olivier GovaereM299thSEN173rd00:49:5400:49:54+00:16:29
364th

1649

Graham HallM300thSEN174th00:49:5400:49:54+00:16:29
365th

23

Steven CranswickM301stSEN175th00:49:5500:49:55+00:16:30
366th

839

David PaceM302ndV5036thHeaton Harriers00:49:5800:49:58+00:16:33
367th

1812

Mark McmahonM303rdSEN176th00:49:5800:49:58+00:16:33
368th

1108

Lucy BrownF65thSEN38thTyne bridge00:50:0100:50:01+00:16:36
369th

1971

Neil CritchleyM304thV5037thSunderland Strollers00:50:0300:50:03+00:16:38
370th

1951

Alex FontM305thV5038th00:50:0300:50:03+00:16:38
371st

629

Robert FoxM306thSEN177th00:50:0500:50:05+00:16:40
372nd

1020

Jon BellM307thSEN178thTyne and Wear fire and rescue service00:50:0700:50:07+00:16:42
373rd

116

Roisin PlunkettF66thSEN39thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:50:0800:50:08+00:16:43
374th

1999

Adam KellyM308thSEN179th00:50:1000:50:10+00:16:45
375th

400

Christine StobbsF67thV4024thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:50:1200:50:12+00:16:47
376th

1841

Greg TaitM309thSEN180th00:50:1400:50:14+00:16:49
377th

1277

Carlos CorreiaM310thV606th00:50:1400:50:14+00:16:49
378th

562

Richard StephensonM311stV4085thNorth Shields Poly00:50:1700:50:17+00:16:52
379th

1118

Jason PerkinsM312ndV4086th00:50:1800:50:18+00:16:53
380th

1031

Mark ApplebyM313rdV4087th00:50:1900:50:19+00:16:54
381st

1847

Chris AyreM314thSEN181st00:50:2000:50:20+00:16:55
382nd

1810

Stephen WaistellM315thSEN182nd00:50:2000:50:20+00:16:55
383rd

1657

Ian GrayM316thV4088thRunning Ninjas00:50:2000:50:20+00:16:55
384th

637

Gillian JohnstonF68thV4025th00:50:2100:50:21+00:16:56
385th

633

David KyleM317thSEN183rd00:50:2200:50:22+00:16:57
386th

598

Robert BrownM318thSEN184thHeaton Harriers00:50:2300:50:23+00:16:58
387th

2016

Edd ArthurM319thSEN185th00:50:2700:50:27+00:17:02
388th

1040

Robert Michael AndersonM320thV5039thRed Kite Runners00:50:2800:50:28+00:17:03
389th

573

Paul BainM321stV4089th00:50:3300:50:33+00:17:08
390th

285

David PayneM322ndV4090th00:50:3400:50:34+00:17:09
391st

470

Helen RaymondF69thSEN40th00:50:3600:50:36+00:17:11
392nd

1161

Peter OliverM323rdV607th00:50:3600:50:36+00:17:11
393rd

1510

Chris WearsM324thSEN186thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:50:3700:50:37+00:17:12
394th

1775

Wayne ThompsonM325thV4091stderwentside ac00:50:3700:50:37+00:17:12
395th

394

Peter JobsonM326thV5040th00:50:3900:50:39+00:17:14
396th

2019

Michael ForrestM327thV608th00:50:4000:50:40+00:17:15
397th

1399

Debbie DeftyF70thSEN41stRun Peterlee00:50:4000:50:40+00:17:15
398th

105

David HansonM328thV4092ndRed Kite Runners00:50:4100:50:41+00:17:16
399th

1686

Philippa PattisonF71stV4026thGateshead Harriers00:50:4200:50:42+00:17:17
400th

1953

Naz NabiM329thV5041st00:50:4200:50:42+00:17:17
401st

1465

Michelle BaysF72ndV504thSouth Shields Harriers00:50:4400:50:44+00:17:19
402nd

365

Amanda WilsonF73rdSEN42ndSouth Shields00:50:4600:50:46+00:17:21
403rd

1918

Laurence TompkinsM330thSEN187th00:50:4700:50:47+00:17:22
404th

995

Lesley Joanne RobertsonF74thV4027th00:50:4900:50:49+00:17:24
405th

1995

Paul SherburnM331stV5042ndNorth Shields Poly00:50:5100:50:51+00:17:26
406th

321

Alison WilliamsF75thSEN43rd00:50:5100:50:51+00:17:26
407th

1418

Alistair MurrayM332ndV5043rd00:50:5100:50:51+00:17:26
408th

1581

Damian FosterM333rdV4093rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:50:5200:50:52+00:17:27
409th

1437

Graham BridgewoodM334thV4094th00:50:5200:50:52+00:17:27
410th

1620

Tony HopkinsM335thV5044th00:50:5300:50:53+00:17:28
411st

169

Roy PaddockM336thV5045thAshington Hirst Running Club00:50:5500:50:55+00:17:30
412nd

1762

Tony WalkerM337thV4095thSouth Shields Harriers00:50:5600:50:56+00:17:31
413rd

868

Kerstin HeckelsmullerF76thV4028thBlyth Rc00:50:5900:50:59+00:17:34
414th

612

Matt SmithM338thSEN188thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:51:0100:51:01+00:17:36
415th

576

Lisa MarsdenF77thV4029th00:51:0200:51:02+00:17:37
416th

1145

Kate WaughF78thV505th00:51:0300:51:03+00:17:38
417th

1965

Louise ChapmanF79thSEN44th00:51:0300:51:03+00:17:38
418th

953

Jonathan ParkerM339thSEN189thEast durham striders00:51:0400:51:04+00:17:39
419th

344

Mark BurgessF80thV4030thNorth Shields Poly00:51:0400:51:04+00:17:39
420th

1022

Alexei HolgateM340thSEN190th00:51:0600:51:06+00:17:41
421st

460

Lee NylandM341stSEN191st00:51:0800:51:08+00:17:43
422nd

242

Nichola StewartF81stV4031st00:51:0900:51:09+00:17:44
423rd

1986

Lucy PritchardF82ndSEN45th00:51:1000:51:10+00:17:45
424th

1874

Christopher OldfieldM342ndSEN192nd00:51:1100:51:11+00:17:46
425th

696

Keelie GarrardF83rdV4032ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:51:1100:51:11+00:17:46
426th

950

Lewis FreemanM343rdSEN193rdBlyth00:51:1300:51:13+00:17:48
427th

1182

Paul EdwardsM344thV5046th00:51:1400:51:14+00:17:49
428th

524

Mark ShepherdM345thSEN194th00:51:1600:51:16+00:17:51
429th

694

Ross RobertsonM346thSEN195thVegan Runners UK00:51:1600:51:16+00:17:51
430th

180

Gail BateyF84thV506thHappy Feet00:51:1600:51:16+00:17:51
431st

1925

Paul RobinsonM347thV4096th00:51:1700:51:17+00:17:52
432nd

1658

Karl BaxterM348thV5047thAshington Hirst Running Club00:51:1700:51:17+00:17:52
433rd

1774

James ButlerM349thSEN196thMonkey Runners00:51:1800:51:18+00:17:53
434th

1527

Jonny MoodM350thSEN197th00:51:1900:51:19+00:17:54
435th

1278

Judith CorreiaF85thV4033rdMonkey Runners00:51:1900:51:19+00:17:54
436th

1138

Amy ThompsonF86thSEN46th00:51:2000:51:20+00:17:55
437th

1276

Donna ChapmanF87thSEN47th00:51:2100:51:21+00:17:56
438th

954

Jayne FaheyF88thSEN48thEast durham striders00:51:2200:51:22+00:17:57
439th

1816

Peter FaheyM351stV609th00:51:2300:51:23+00:17:58
440th

1901

John NewportM352ndV4097th00:51:2700:51:27+00:18:02
441st

1014

Jonathan MurphyM353rdSEN198th00:51:2900:51:29+00:18:04
442nd

260

David LeeM354thSEN199th00:51:3000:51:30+00:18:05
443rd

815

Wayne AyreM355thSEN200th00:51:3200:51:32+00:18:07
444th

1756

David Farrell-banksM356thSEN201st00:51:3200:51:32+00:18:07
445th

1978

Colin MilnerM357thV4098thRed Kite Runners00:51:3400:51:34+00:18:09
446th

1440

Claire CarrF89thSEN49thLow Fell Running Club00:51:3500:51:35+00:18:10
447th

107

Will FisherM358thSEN202nd00:51:3600:51:36+00:18:11
448th

205

Billy MaitlandM359thSEN203rdSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:51:3600:51:36+00:18:11
449th

1378

Dave KiddM360thSEN204th00:51:3700:51:37+00:18:12
450th

1785

CAROLINE MurrayF90thV4034thBlackhill Bounders00:51:3800:51:38+00:18:13
451st

1382

Jon BeasleyM361stSEN205th00:51:4000:51:40+00:18:15
452nd

1393

Ian CampbellM362ndV4099thAshington Hirst Running Club00:51:4300:51:43+00:18:18
453rd

650

Joanne GoldenF91stV4035th00:51:4400:51:44+00:18:19
454th

1909

Jonathan OngM363rdSEN206th00:51:4500:51:45+00:18:20
455th

660

Jennie BurdettF92ndSEN50th00:51:4500:51:45+00:18:20
456th

1565

Glen OpieM364thV40100th00:51:4600:51:46+00:18:21
457th

1980

Jon TurnerM365thSEN207th00:51:4700:51:47+00:18:22
458th

753

Chris MegarityM366thSEN208th00:51:5000:51:50+00:18:25
459th

1186

Gavin CurleyM367thV40101st00:51:5100:51:51+00:18:26
460th

1331

Tony HarknessM368thV40102nd00:51:5200:51:52+00:18:27
461st

262

David HaighM369thSEN209th00:51:5200:51:52+00:18:27
462nd

892

Emma LeggottF93rdSEN51stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:51:5200:51:52+00:18:27
463rd

1677

Matthew ElderM370thSEN210th00:51:5300:51:53+00:18:28
464th

1766

Louise PrudhoeF94thSEN52nd00:51:5500:51:55+00:18:30
465th

1979

Andrew RaynerM371stSEN211stELVET STRIDERS00:51:5500:51:55+00:18:30
466th

1767

Nick HornM372ndSEN212nd00:51:5500:51:55+00:18:30
467th

131

John HillM373rdV40103rd00:51:5600:51:56+00:18:31
468th

1611

Michael BoyleM374thSEN213rdSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:0000:52:00+00:18:35
469th

1351

John MartinM375thSEN214thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:0100:52:01+00:18:36
470th

1786

Michael HancockM376thV40104th00:52:0100:52:01+00:18:36
471st

668

Mark FramptonM377thV5048th00:52:0100:52:01+00:18:36
472nd

1271

Lisa FletcherF95thSEN53rd00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:39
473rd

1976

Paul PoddingtonM378thSEN215th00:52:0500:52:05+00:18:40
474th

1582

Ann BirchallF96thV507thAshington Hirst Running Club00:52:0900:52:09+00:18:44
475th

1173

Chris PlattenM379thSEN216th00:52:1000:52:10+00:18:45
476th

1435

Chris WynnM380thV5049th00:52:1100:52:11+00:18:46
477th

1310

John McgrathM381stV40105thTEESDALE AC00:52:1100:52:11+00:18:46
478th

1300

Paul TaylorM382ndSEN217th00:52:1200:52:12+00:18:47
479th

1586

Mathew RobinsonM383rdSEN218th00:52:1400:52:14+00:18:49
480th

1571

Lee DavieM384thSEN219th00:52:1700:52:17+00:18:52
481st

1334

Jonny VarahM385thSEN220th00:52:1700:52:17+00:18:52
482nd

1672

Victoria CoatesworthF97thSEN54th00:52:1900:52:19+00:18:54
483rd

798

Gareth LawsonM386thSEN221st00:52:2000:52:20+00:18:55
484th

159

Claire AyreF98thSEN55th00:52:2200:52:22+00:18:57
485th

947

Steph IsaacF99thSEN56thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:52:2200:52:22+00:18:57
486th

2008

Alexandra BattersbyF100thSEN57th00:52:2300:52:23+00:18:58
487th

1873

Daniel SandersonM387thSEN222nd00:52:2300:52:23+00:18:58
488th

1676

Stephen DaviesM388thSEN223rd00:52:2300:52:23+00:18:58
489th

1811

Simon RobinsonM389thV40106thCastle Tri00:52:2400:52:24+00:18:59
490th

1680

Joanne AdamsonF101stSEN58thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:2500:52:25+00:19:00
491st

1982

Michael StyanM390thV40107thLow Fell Running Club00:52:2600:52:26+00:19:01
492nd

1644

Pete CoulsonM391stV40108thRun Peterlee00:52:2700:52:27+00:19:02
493rd

1168

Michael ScottM392ndSEN224th00:52:2800:52:28+00:19:03
494th

55

Gillian HindleF102ndV4036th00:52:2800:52:28+00:19:03
495th

204

Rachael MaitlandF103rdV4037thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:52:2900:52:29+00:19:04
496th

398

Deborah RobinsonF104thV4038thAurora Harriers00:52:2900:52:29+00:19:04
497th

229

Lesley HamillF105thV4039thELVET STRIDERS00:52:2900:52:29+00:19:04
498th

76

Sue HauxwellF106thV4040th00:52:3100:52:31+00:19:06
499th

1891

Glen LoganM393rdV40109th00:52:3100:52:31+00:19:06
500th

663

Barry MiddletonM394thV40110th00:52:3200:52:32+00:19:07
501st

1097

John ParnabyM395thV5050th00:52:3300:52:33+00:19:08
502nd

1860

Maddy TurnbullF107thV4041stMarple Runners00:52:3400:52:34+00:19:09
503rd

1315

Khevin LungtooM396thSEN225th00:52:3400:52:34+00:19:09
504th

373

Wayne PinkertonM397thV5051st00:52:3600:52:36+00:19:11
505th

801

David WoodhallM398thV40111st00:52:3600:52:36+00:19:11
506th

141

Andrew MciverM399thSEN226th00:52:3700:52:37+00:19:12
507th

1580

Andrew CobbM400thV40112ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:52:3700:52:37+00:19:12
508th

380

Gareth JonesM401stV40113rd00:52:5000:52:50+00:19:25
509th

1950

Suzanne SharpF108thV508thTynedale Harriers00:52:5000:52:50+00:19:25
510th

1158

Alice StoryF109thSEN59th00:52:5000:52:50+00:19:25
511st

1154

Alison RogersonF110thSEN60th00:52:5000:52:50+00:19:25
512nd

1791

Ellie AtkinsonF111stSEN61stderwentside ac00:52:5100:52:51+00:19:26
513rd

471

Simon EastM402ndSEN227th00:52:5100:52:51+00:19:26
514th

792

Ivan McintyreM403rdV5052nd00:52:5200:52:52+00:19:27
515th

503

Matthew CrawfordM404thSEN228th00:52:5300:52:53+00:19:28
516th

172

Tim SeckerM405thV40114th00:52:5400:52:54+00:19:29
517th

1939

Keith PenmanM406thV5053rdWashington Running Club00:52:5500:52:55+00:19:30
518th

1641

Alyssa LisleF112ndSEN62nd00:52:5500:52:55+00:19:30
519th

1304

Graham McdarbyM407thV40115th00:52:5500:52:55+00:19:30
520th

804

John GreenM408thV6010th00:52:5600:52:56+00:19:31
521st

1347

Sarah CrossF113rdV4042ndalnwick harriers00:52:5700:52:57+00:19:32
522nd

630

Gary LewisM409thV5054th00:52:5700:52:57+00:19:32
523rd

1833

Lee KirtleyM410thV40116thderwentside ac00:52:5700:52:57+00:19:32
524th

273

Jennifer AllisonF114thSEN63rd00:52:5800:52:58+00:19:33
525th

1516

Claire LloydF115thSEN64thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:5900:52:59+00:19:34
526th

1887

Claire HigginsF116thV4043rd00:53:0000:53:00+00:19:35
527th

1920

Eilidh DennisF117thSEN65th00:53:0000:53:00+00:19:35
528th

1114

Ian GarbuttM411stV40117thRed Kite Runners00:53:0000:53:00+00:19:35
529th

1729

Jeremy JohnsonM412ndV40118th00:53:0100:53:01+00:19:36
530th

1652

Rachael CottamF118thSEN66thEden Runners00:53:0100:53:01+00:19:36
531st

41

Luke BurtonM413rdSEN229thRunning Ninjas00:53:0100:53:01+00:19:36
532nd

1805

Andrew CoolingM414thSEN230thWashington Running Club00:53:0200:53:02+00:19:37
533rd

1401

Martin HindhaughM415thV40119th00:53:0200:53:02+00:19:37
534th

949

Lindsay FreemanF119thV4044thAshington hirst00:53:0700:53:07+00:19:42
535th

969

Hannah WilsonF120thSEN67th00:53:0900:53:09+00:19:44
536th

1356

Matthew SmithM416thV40120thStott Running00:53:1000:53:10+00:19:45
537th

594

Rachael ShepherdF121stSEN68thTyne and Wear fire and rescue service00:53:1100:53:11+00:19:46
538th

902

Russ MouldM417thSEN231stRed Kite Runners00:53:1100:53:11+00:19:46
539th

1403

David ParkerM418thSEN232nd00:53:1200:53:12+00:19:47
540th

1225

Andrew CrawfordM419thV40121st00:53:1200:53:12+00:19:47
541st

274

Kenneth JardineM420thV6011th00:53:1300:53:13+00:19:48
542nd

1312

Grant FolleyM421stSEN233rd00:53:1300:53:13+00:19:48
543rd

1859

Joseph BlackburnM422ndV40122nd00:53:1300:53:13+00:19:48
544th

1319

Liam BrowellM423rdSEN234th00:53:1700:53:17+00:19:52
545th

1317

Jen GilroyF122ndV4045th00:53:2100:53:21+00:19:56
546th

1258

Samantha YoungF123rdV4046thTGCR00:53:2500:53:25+00:20:00
547th

276

Wayne HudsonM424thSEN235th00:53:2600:53:26+00:20:01
548th

654

Mark YoungM425thV40123rd00:53:2700:53:27+00:20:02
549th

509

Ian FraserM426thV40124thLow Fell00:53:2800:53:28+00:20:03
550th

1843

Brenr JessopM427thSEN236th00:53:2900:53:29+00:20:04
551st

483

Ben ChaffeyM428thSEN237th00:53:2900:53:29+00:20:04
552nd

1274

Lisa MatthewsF124thSEN69th00:53:3200:53:32+00:20:07
553rd

642

Graham CurryM429thV40125thAshington Hirst Running Club00:53:3400:53:34+00:20:09
554th

1844

Paul GreenerM430thV40126thWashington Running Club00:53:3500:53:35+00:20:10
555th

910

Sandra DuimF125thV509thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:53:3600:53:36+00:20:11
556th

1329

Amy BrownF126thSEN70thElswick Harriers00:53:3800:53:38+00:20:13
557th

1852

George BellM431stSEN238th00:53:3800:53:38+00:20:13
558th

505

Judith LandellsF127thV4047thAurora Harriers00:53:4100:53:41+00:20:16
559th

1736

Laura ToddF128thSEN71stRun Peterlee00:53:4100:53:41+00:20:16
560th

1653

Danielle PizzeyF129thSEN72ndGateshead Harriers00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:18
561st

606

Melanie HillsF130thV4048th00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:18
562nd

795

Michelle O'neillF131stV5010thSunderland Strollers00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:18
563rd

479

Andrew BurdisM432ndSEN239th00:53:4300:53:43+00:20:18
564th

1558

Adam CurryM433rdSEN240th00:53:4500:53:45+00:20:20
565th

407

Lesley GarnhamF132ndV5011thAurora Harriers00:53:4500:53:45+00:20:20
566th

628

Darren BoyerM434thSEN241st00:53:4600:53:46+00:20:21
567th

1781

Jennifer TuddenhamF133rdV4049thPrudhoe Castle Tri00:53:4600:53:46+00:20:21
568th

1369

Deborah DockeyF134thV5012th00:53:4600:53:46+00:20:21
569th

182

Claire McconnellF135thSEN73rd00:53:4700:53:47+00:20:22
570th

183

Jacqueline ElliotF136thV4050th00:53:4700:53:47+00:20:22
571st

702

Andrew SmithM435thSEN242ndUKNETRUNNER00:53:4800:53:48+00:20:23
572nd

300

Keith BarnesM436thV40127th00:53:4800:53:48+00:20:23
573rd

1366

Robert HampshireM437thV5055th00:53:5000:53:50+00:20:25
574th

1829

Tracey PaginF137thSEN74thDH Runners00:53:5000:53:50+00:20:25
575th

181

David CurranM438thSEN243rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:53:5000:53:50+00:20:25
576th

591

Sara McknightF138thV4051st00:53:5100:53:51+00:20:26
577th

1576

Gail DonaldsonF139thSEN75th00:53:5100:53:51+00:20:26
578th

901

Amanda MouldF140thSEN76th00:53:5300:53:53+00:20:28
579th

1415

Mel ReedM439thV6012thElswick Harriers00:53:5400:53:54+00:20:29
580th

32

Kevin BrownM440thSEN244th00:53:5600:53:56+00:20:31
581st

1201

David CoatesM441stV5056thAlnwick00:53:5700:53:57+00:20:32
582nd

1391

Karl ReeveM442ndV40128thQuorum Kites00:53:5700:53:57+00:20:32
583rd

720

Steve RobertM443rdV5057th00:53:5700:53:57+00:20:32
584th

1663

Rachael MeadeF141stSEN77th00:53:5800:53:58+00:20:33
585th

81

Billy DuffM444thV6013thFalkland Trail Runners00:54:0000:54:00+00:20:35
586th

854

Alison HollidayF142ndV5013th00:54:0100:54:01+00:20:36
587th

777

Elaine ShepherdF143rdV5014thJog On The Tyne00:54:0200:54:02+00:20:37
588th

1219

Doug FraserM445thV5058th00:54:0200:54:02+00:20:37
589th

1289

Joseph DeeneyM446thSEN245th00:54:0200:54:02+00:20:37
590th

153

Gemma PooleF144thSEN78th00:54:0300:54:03+00:20:38
591st

495

Andrew CrawleyM447thV5059thTEESDALE AC00:54:0400:54:04+00:20:39
592nd

1718

Victoria HarrisonF145thSEN79thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:54:0500:54:05+00:20:40
593rd

1438

Lynsey DawsonF146thSEN80th00:54:0700:54:07+00:20:42
594th

1308

Fatima HornF147thSEN81st00:54:0800:54:08+00:20:43
595th

245

Deborah PearsonF148thV4052nd00:54:1100:54:11+00:20:46
596th

834

Liam ScottM448thSEN246th00:54:1100:54:11+00:20:46
597th

1997

Rebecca WheelerF149thSEN82nd00:54:1100:54:11+00:20:46
598th

1096

Louise JohnstonF150thSEN83rd00:54:1200:54:12+00:20:47
599th

837

Susan StapletonF151stV4053rd00:54:1500:54:15+00:20:50
600th

1934

Nicola PerryF152ndV4054th00:54:1500:54:15+00:20:50
601st

936

Chris BrewerM449thSEN247th00:54:1600:54:16+00:20:51
602nd

527

Matthew HardcastleM450thSEN248th00:54:1900:54:19+00:20:54
603rd

243

Graham ForemanM451stSEN249th00:54:2000:54:20+00:20:55
604th

1972

Paul McdonaldM452ndSEN250th00:54:2500:54:25+00:21:00
605th

997

Donna HeronF153rdV4055thRunEatSleep00:54:2500:54:25+00:21:00
606th

722

Alex ThompsonF154thSEN84th00:54:2600:54:26+00:21:01
607th

1011

James MastersM453rdV40129th00:54:2800:54:28+00:21:03
608th

1746

Kirsty RoeF155thSEN85th00:54:2900:54:29+00:21:04
609th

1330

Heather MooreF156thSEN86th00:54:2900:54:29+00:21:04
610th

760

Lesley ChapmanF157thV602ndMORPETH HARRIERS00:54:3000:54:30+00:21:05
611st

1587

Wes StobbartM454thSEN251st00:54:3200:54:32+00:21:07
612nd

1156

Declan KellyM455thSEN252nd00:54:3200:54:32+00:21:07
613rd

1998

Andrew SmithM456thV40130th00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:08
614th

1921

Richard KlitzkeM457thSEN253rd00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:08
615th

1433

Adam LeggettM458thSEN254thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:08
616th

444

Catherine SmithF158thV4056thELVET STRIDERS00:54:3400:54:34+00:21:09
617th

1569

David LyallM459thV40131st00:54:3500:54:35+00:21:10
618th

1877

Michael HopeM460thSEN255th00:54:3600:54:36+00:21:11
619th

42

Janice StewartF159thV4057thAshington Hirst Running Club00:54:3700:54:37+00:21:12
620th

1448

Mark ThurstonM461stV5060th00:54:3700:54:37+00:21:12
621st

703

Steve WhitwoodM462ndV40132nd00:54:4000:54:40+00:21:15
622nd

878

Stephen TrewickM463rdV6014th00:54:4000:54:40+00:21:15
623rd

494

John HomeM464thSEN256th00:54:4000:54:40+00:21:15
624th

1910

William DawsM465thSEN257th00:54:4000:54:40+00:21:15
625th

1835

Steve ScottM466thV5061st00:54:4000:54:40+00:21:15
626th

980

Xander HowellM467thSEN258th00:54:4400:54:44+00:21:19
627th

124

Richard McsloyM468thV5062nd00:54:4400:54:44+00:21:19
628th

232

Glen MaughanM469thV40133rd00:54:4500:54:45+00:21:20
629th

726

Jane AstonF160thSEN87thDerwent Valley Running Club00:54:4600:54:46+00:21:21
630th

499

Simon WoodM470thSEN259th00:54:4600:54:46+00:21:21
631st

1963

Louise HarrisonF161stV4058thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:54:4700:54:47+00:21:22
632nd

883

Craig TonkinM471stSEN260th00:54:4800:54:48+00:21:23
633rd

482

Sarah GrovesF162ndSEN88th00:54:5000:54:50+00:21:25
634th

189

Megan WilliamsF163rdSEN89thDerwent Valley Running Club00:54:5100:54:51+00:21:26
635th

194

David FalkousM472ndV5063rdBlyth Rc00:54:5100:54:51+00:21:26
636th

1759

Andrew CurranM473rdSEN261stRed Kite Runners00:54:5200:54:52+00:21:27
637th

641

Craig CurryM474thSEN262nd00:54:5500:54:55+00:21:30
638th

469

Jennifer CummingsF164thSEN90th00:54:5600:54:56+00:21:31
639th

675

Felicity WatsonF165thSEN91stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:55:0000:55:00+00:21:35
640th

1247

Barry GillM475thSEN263rd00:55:0000:55:00+00:21:35
641st

447

Fiona HamlinF166thSEN92nd00:55:0000:55:00+00:21:35
642nd

1892

Mary PlumleyF167thV4059thalnwick harriers00:55:0400:55:04+00:21:39
643rd

72

Laura JobsonF168thSEN93rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:0400:55:04+00:21:39
644th

913

Howard BuckinghamM476thV40134thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:55:0700:55:07+00:21:42
645th

1208

Philip CharltonM477thV5064th00:55:0800:55:08+00:21:43
646th

440

Richard HunterM478thSEN264th00:55:0900:55:09+00:21:44
647th

884

Chris BeedhamM479thSEN265th00:55:0900:55:09+00:21:44
648th

1780

Darren SmileyM480thSEN266thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:55:1000:55:10+00:21:45
649th

1994

Natalia WiddringtonF169thSEN94thWashington Running Club00:55:1000:55:10+00:21:45
650th

53

Leon CleifeM481stV40135th00:55:1300:55:13+00:21:48
651st

1454

Claire BrightF170thSEN95th00:55:1600:55:16+00:21:51
652nd

586

Stephen JohnsonM482ndSEN267th00:55:1600:55:16+00:21:51
653rd

1937

Anita WrightF171stV5015thELVET STRIDERS00:55:1700:55:17+00:21:52
654th

1659

Matthew GreenwoodM483rdSEN268th00:55:1700:55:17+00:21:52
655th

512

Ian KitchingM484thSEN269thRun Peterlee00:55:1800:55:18+00:21:53
656th

1065

Debbie LeckeyF172ndV4060th00:55:1800:55:18+00:21:53
657th

446

Craig KingstonM485thV40136th00:55:1800:55:18+00:21:53
658th

1423

Blaine PattonM486thV40137th00:55:1900:55:19+00:21:54
659th

1109

Aidan CairnsM487thV5065th00:55:1900:55:19+00:21:54
660th

959

Michael SimmM488thV40138thHeaton Harriers00:55:2300:55:23+00:21:58
661st

1698

Peter WilkinsonM489thV40139th00:55:2600:55:26+00:22:01
662nd

1794

Andrea SutherlandF173rdSEN96thderwentside ac00:55:2700:55:27+00:22:02
663rd

465

Christina AdamsonF174thSEN97th00:55:2700:55:27+00:22:02
664th

857

Graeme FergusonM490thSEN270th00:55:2900:55:29+00:22:04
665th

869

Nicola HearnF175thV4061st00:55:2900:55:29+00:22:04
666th

332

Helen WarrenF176thSEN98th00:55:3000:55:30+00:22:05
667th

870

Beverley CornerF177thV5016th00:55:3000:55:30+00:22:05
668th

1479

Deborah Barker ThompsonF178thV5017thAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:3100:55:31+00:22:06
669th

1818

Michael MckeoughM491stV5066thLow Fell Running Club00:55:3200:55:32+00:22:07
670th

458

John HallM492ndSEN271st00:55:3300:55:33+00:22:08
671st

521

Maureen BartrumF179thV5018thalnwick harriers00:55:3300:55:33+00:22:08
672nd

1733

Daisy MartinF180thSEN99thClaremont Road Runners00:55:3300:55:33+00:22:08
673rd

484

Nick HoughtonM493rdSEN272nd00:55:3500:55:35+00:22:10
674th

455

James TurnbullM494thSEN273rd00:55:3600:55:36+00:22:11
675th

500

Paul WestcottM495thV5067th00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:13
676th

1162

Eric RyanM496thV6015th00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:13
677th

1822

Debbie NobleF181stV5019thRun Peterlee00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:13
678th

241

Paul BlackettM497thV40140thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:55:3900:55:39+00:22:14
679th

806

Mariza FraserF182ndV4062ndRun Peterlee00:55:4000:55:40+00:22:15
680th

1954

Billy ShawM498thV40141stBlyth Rc00:55:4100:55:41+00:22:16
681st

624

Gareth EntwisleM499thSEN274th00:55:4300:55:43+00:22:18
682nd

812

David LawsonM500thSEN275th00:55:4300:55:43+00:22:18
683rd

387

Claire CoeF183rdSEN100thAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:4400:55:44+00:22:19
684th

1039

Sabrina GaultF184thV4063rd00:55:4400:55:44+00:22:19
685th

1384

Carol LewcockF185thV4064th00:55:4600:55:46+00:22:21
686th

201

Darren CanterdaleM501stV40142nd00:55:4600:55:46+00:22:21
687th

1178

Graham MorleyM502ndSEN276th00:55:4600:55:46+00:22:21
688th

651

Toni GoldsmithF186thSEN101stSilky Sole Sisters00:55:4800:55:48+00:22:23
689th

1006

Kieran ConwayM503rdV40143rd00:55:4800:55:48+00:22:23
690th

1777

Louise CudlipF187thSEN102ndPeterlee ladies00:55:4900:55:49+00:22:24
691st

270

Mark CoxM504thV40144th00:55:5100:55:51+00:22:26
692nd

581

Kevin BruceM505thV5068thSaltwell00:55:5100:55:51+00:22:26
693rd

271

Angela CoxF188thV4065thSTOCKTON STRIDERS00:55:5100:55:51+00:22:26
694th

289

Tracey SmithF189thSEN103rdAshingtin hirst running club00:55:5300:55:53+00:22:28
695th

1509

Alex GarbuttM506thV5069th00:55:5400:55:54+00:22:29
696th

127

Andrew TurnbullM507thV40145thTynedale Harriers00:55:5700:55:57+00:22:32
697th

1184

John GeorgeM508thSEN277th00:55:5700:55:57+00:22:32
698th

1346

Jon ProudM509thSEN278th00:55:5700:55:57+00:22:32
699th

1316

Asma BegumF190thSEN104th00:56:0000:56:00+00:22:35
700th

1177

Janice PyleF191stV4066th00:56:0100:56:01+00:22:36
701st

1176

John TabernerM510thSEN279th00:56:0200:56:02+00:22:37
702nd

1172

Rebecca ArthurF192ndSEN105th00:56:0200:56:02+00:22:37
703rd

1064

Sadie Rose CuthbertF193rdSEN106thJesmond Joggers00:56:0200:56:02+00:22:37
704th

163

Laura McleanF194thSEN107thalnwick harriers00:56:0400:56:04+00:22:39
705th

288

Donald HeadM511stV5070thAshingtin hirst running club00:56:0500:56:05+00:22:40
706th

12

Kate McleanF195thSEN108thAshington Hirst Running Club00:56:0600:56:06+00:22:41
707th

1941

Naomi RaymentF196thSEN109th00:56:0600:56:06+00:22:41
708th

1631

Paul WilsonM512ndV40146thRed kite00:56:0800:56:08+00:22:43
709th

59

Deb ThomsF197thV5020th00:56:0800:56:08+00:22:43
710th

944

Matthew ThompsonM513rdSEN280th00:56:0800:56:08+00:22:43
711st

955

David FosterM514thV5071st00:56:0900:56:09+00:22:44
712nd

1792

Fiona GilchristF198thV5021stderwentside ac00:56:0900:56:09+00:22:44
713rd

987

Candice SmithF199thV4067th00:56:1100:56:11+00:22:46
714th

152

Stephen ChapmanM515thV5072ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:56:1100:56:11+00:22:46
715th

962

Katherine DentonF200thV5022nd00:56:1200:56:12+00:22:47
716th

1337

Ian KennedyM516thV40147th00:56:1300:56:13+00:22:48
717th

793

Ainara GarciaF201stSEN110th00:56:1300:56:13+00:22:48
718th

728

Joanne RushworthF202ndSEN111st00:56:1500:56:15+00:22:50
719th

1324

Nicola RobinsonF203rdV4068th00:56:1600:56:16+00:22:51
720th

136

Karolien JordensM517thSEN281st00:56:1800:56:18+00:22:53
721st

354

Graham JollyM518thSEN282nd00:56:1900:56:19+00:22:54
722nd

1840

Lee McgillM519thSEN283rd00:56:1900:56:19+00:22:54
723rd

261

Wendy LittlewoodF204thSEN112ndELVET STRIDERS00:56:2200:56:22+00:22:57
724th

1111

Jules HurleyF205thSEN113rd00:56:2200:56:22+00:22:57
725th

1470

Linda ScandrettF206thV5023rdTEESDALE AC00:56:2300:56:23+00:22:58
726th

99

Alice HadleyF207thSEN114th00:56:2300:56:23+00:22:58
727th

1679

Kelly CookF208thSEN115thlowfell00:56:2400:56:24+00:22:59
728th

450

Jane DowsettF209thV4069thELVET STRIDERS00:56:2400:56:24+00:22:59
729th

695

Chas GreenM520thV5073rd00:56:2500:56:25+00:23:00
730th

1536

Jan DebogniesM521stSEN284th00:56:2500:56:25+00:23:00
731st

82

Holly HudsonF210thSEN116th00:56:2700:56:27+00:23:02
732nd

1091

Julia WaddellF211stV4070th00:56:2800:56:28+00:23:03
733rd

537

Tim MarlandM522ndV40148thRed Kite Runners00:56:2800:56:28+00:23:03
734th

1881

Mark RudkinM523rdSEN285th00:56:2900:56:29+00:23:04
735th

989

Fiona NorthF212ndV4071st00:56:3000:56:30+00:23:05
736th

1076

Leena MulhollandF213rdSEN117th00:56:3100:56:31+00:23:06
737th

550

Andrew CorfieldM524thV40149thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:56:3300:56:33+00:23:08
738th

1069

Kate OneillF214thSEN118th00:56:3500:56:35+00:23:10
739th

1589

Rebecca JonesF215thV4072nd00:56:4100:56:41+00:23:16
740th

1236

Andrew GrahamM525thV40150thWashington Running Club00:56:4100:56:41+00:23:16
741st

1422

Laura PentlandF216thSEN119thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:56:4400:56:44+00:23:19
742nd

622

Stuart ClennellM526thV5074th00:56:4400:56:44+00:23:19
743rd

1548

Stuart SmithM527thV40151stBlackhill Bounders00:56:4400:56:44+00:23:19
744th

623

Helena ClennellF217thV4073rd00:56:4500:56:45+00:23:20
745th

17

Vikki WiltshireF218thSEN120th00:56:4500:56:45+00:23:20
746th

1413

Mark DugdaleM528thV40152nd00:56:4600:56:46+00:23:21
747th

1067

Richard PurdyM529thSEN286thDerwent Valley RC00:56:4700:56:47+00:23:22
748th

77

Liam KennedyM530thSEN287th00:56:4800:56:48+00:23:23
749th

1598

Kat NicholsonF219thV4074thblaydon harriers00:56:4800:56:48+00:23:23
750th

496

Barbara CrawleyF220thV5024thTEESDALE AC00:56:4900:56:49+00:23:24
751st

1793

Jennifer LongF221stSEN121stDerwentside Athletics00:56:4900:56:49+00:23:24
752nd

538

Louisa WeeksF222ndV4075thCarlisle Tri Club00:56:5000:56:50+00:23:25
753rd

693

Jeff SmithM531stV40153rd00:56:5000:56:50+00:23:25
754th

937

Judith RodwellF223rdV603rdTEESDALE AC00:56:5000:56:50+00:23:25
755th

1303

Darren SullivanM532ndV40154th00:56:5000:56:50+00:23:25
756th

20

Malcolm ForsterM533rdV40155th00:56:5100:56:51+00:23:26
757th

101

Clare BowleyF224thV4076thblaydon harriers00:56:5100:56:51+00:23:26
758th

1127

Neil CottissM534thSEN288th00:56:5100:56:51+00:23:26
759th

1209

Laura SpearsF225thSEN122nd00:56:5100:56:51+00:23:26
760th

1081

Karen StewartF226thSEN123rd00:56:5200:56:52+00:23:27
761st

1761

Neil CundallM535thV40156th00:56:5500:56:55+00:23:30
762nd

263

Patricia WhiteF227thV604thSouth Shields Harriers00:56:5800:56:58+00:23:33
763rd

1837

Rosie StubbingtonF228thSEN124th00:56:5900:56:59+00:23:34
764th

1130

Richie TaylorM536thSEN289th00:57:0000:57:00+00:23:35
765th

1607

Liam MonkhouseM537thSEN290th00:57:0100:57:01+00:23:36
766th

1234

Mark KingstonM538thV40157th00:57:0400:57:04+00:23:39
767th

908

Elissa SpoorsF229thV4077thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:57:0500:57:05+00:23:40
768th

281

Kristina VickersF230thV4078th00:57:0500:57:05+00:23:40
769th

1800

Chucky SmithM539thSEN291st00:57:1000:57:10+00:23:45
770th

1185

Shirley GeorgeF231stSEN125th00:57:1100:57:11+00:23:46
771st

2004

Stephanie PeartF232ndSEN126thLow Fell00:57:1600:57:16+00:23:51
772nd

983

Hilary TeddF233rdSEN127th00:57:1600:57:16+00:23:51
773rd

1036

Julie PescodF234thSEN128th00:57:1700:57:17+00:23:52
774th

1967

Alex LockeyM540thSEN292nd00:57:1800:57:18+00:23:53
775th

1328

Tina MciverF235thV605thElswick Harriers00:57:1800:57:18+00:23:53
776th

27

Eoghan QuigleyM541stSEN293rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:57:2500:57:25+00:24:00
777th

1990

Claire RobinsonF236thV4079th00:57:3200:57:32+00:24:07
778th

1945

Donna ScottF237thSEN129th00:57:3200:57:32+00:24:07
779th

114

Helen GuyM542ndSEN294thBlackhill Bounders00:57:3200:57:32+00:24:07
780th

1617

Helen GrayF238thSEN130thRoundhay Runners00:57:3300:57:33+00:24:08
781st

1090

Andrew MccullaM543rdV40158th00:57:3300:57:33+00:24:08
782nd

577

Michael AveryM544thSEN295th00:57:3500:57:35+00:24:10
783rd

789

Graham WoodM545thV5075th00:57:3500:57:35+00:24:10
784th

1414

Barbara ChapmanF239thSEN131st00:57:3500:57:35+00:24:10
785th

1779

Stuart RandM546thSEN296th00:57:3600:57:36+00:24:11
786th

1643

Gavin TempestM547thV40159thRun Peterlee00:57:3600:57:36+00:24:11
787th

1673

Martin DoddM548thV40160th00:57:3700:57:37+00:24:12
788th

733

Hazel StoreyF240thV5025thAshington Hirst Running Club00:57:3800:57:38+00:24:13
789th

866

Sheila HudsonF241stV606thSunderland Strollers00:57:4000:57:40+00:24:15
790th

1535

Emily BarkerF242ndSEN132nd00:57:4000:57:40+00:24:15
791st

1072

Colin ReevesM549thV5076th00:57:4000:57:40+00:24:15
792nd

1988

Steve JonesM550thV40161stRed Kite Runners00:57:4200:57:42+00:24:17
793rd

1056

Kerri TurnerF243rdSEN133rdVegan Runners UK00:57:4300:57:43+00:24:18
794th

1132

Jo GibsonF244thV4080th00:57:4300:57:43+00:24:18
795th

928

Thomas HayesM551stSEN297th00:57:4500:57:45+00:24:20
796th

905

Helen ToveyF245thV4081st00:57:4600:57:46+00:24:21
797th

832

Suzanne CarrM552ndSEN298th00:57:4600:57:46+00:24:21
798th

1851

Craig SamsM553rdSEN299th00:57:4700:57:47+00:24:22
799th

1577

Gemma FinnieF246thSEN134th00:57:4700:57:47+00:24:22
800th

1528

Kristofer PayneM554thSEN300th00:57:4900:57:49+00:24:24
801st

929

Fay BouldF247thSEN135th00:57:5000:57:50+00:24:25
802nd

1992

Nasreen BashirF248thV4082ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:57:5000:57:50+00:24:25
803rd

1426

Nicola LongstaffF249thV4083rdMORPETH HARRIERS00:57:5200:57:52+00:24:27
804th

1427

Kenton DuffieldM555thV40162ndMORPETH HARRIERS00:57:5300:57:53+00:24:28
805th

740

Fior SayerF250thSEN136th00:57:5300:57:53+00:24:28
806th

1656

Laura HindsF251stSEN137thHartlepool Runfit00:57:5500:57:55+00:24:30
807th

1074

Dan SlaterM556thSEN301st00:57:5500:57:55+00:24:30
808th

350

Ian AspinallM557thSEN302nd00:57:5600:57:56+00:24:31
809th

1962

Caitriona HansenF252ndSEN138th00:57:5700:57:57+00:24:32
810th

191

Claire WilkieF253rdSEN139thderwentside ac00:57:5800:57:58+00:24:33
811st

597

Peter MayliaM558thV6016thAshington Hirst Running Club00:57:5900:57:59+00:24:34
812nd

1524

Karl BurgonM559thSEN303rd00:57:5900:57:59+00:24:34
813rd

1235

Helen BullockF254thSEN140thTynedale Harriers & AC00:58:0100:58:01+00:24:36
814th

588

Simon AldredM560thV5077th00:58:0400:58:04+00:24:39
815th

658

Christopher HetheringtonM561stV40163rd00:58:0400:58:04+00:24:39
816th

1327

Christiane JamesF255thV5026thElswick00:58:0400:58:04+00:24:39
817th

1899

Clare FrenchF256thSEN141st00:58:0700:58:07+00:24:42
818th

634

Ross KyleM562ndSEN304th00:58:0800:58:08+00:24:43
819th

575

Adam BellM563rdV40164thRed Kite Runners00:58:0800:58:08+00:24:43
820th

1900

Phil OliverM564thSEN305th00:58:0800:58:08+00:24:43
821st

517

Steve CampbellM565thV6017th00:58:0800:58:08+00:24:43
822nd

1564

Keith GrahamM566thV6018thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:58:0900:58:09+00:24:44
823rd

1839

Mel DixonM567thV5078th00:58:1000:58:10+00:24:45
824th

414

Mark DrummondM568thV40165thDH Runners00:58:1200:58:12+00:24:47
825th

442

Donna DicksonF257thSEN142ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:58:1200:58:12+00:24:47
826th

454

Andrew GivensM569thV40166th00:58:1200:58:12+00:24:47
827th

671

Dann SandersM570thV40167th00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:48
828th

1243

Alison HabebiF258thV5027thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:48
829th

1878

Elaine HendersonF259thV4084thElswick Harriers00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:48
830th

738

Leah LaveryF260thSEN143rd00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:48
831st

1768

Bethan BeharallF261stSEN144thRed Kite Runners00:58:1300:58:13+00:24:48
832nd

1602

Catherine CoulterF262ndV4085thRed Kites00:58:1400:58:14+00:24:49
833rd

1728

Emma HutchinsonF263rdSEN145thRed Kite Runners00:58:1400:58:14+00:24:49
834th

765

Ashley CaveF264thSEN146th00:58:1500:58:15+00:24:50
835th

657

Lorraine HetheringtonF265thSEN147th00:58:1500:58:15+00:24:50
836th

1452

Michelle McdonoughF266thSEN148th00:58:1600:58:16+00:24:51
837th

1046

Clare DavidsonF267thV4086th00:58:1800:58:18+00:24:53
838th

513

Ashley ColleyF268thSEN149thTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue00:58:1900:58:19+00:24:54
839th

1949

Ellen McintoshF269thV5028th00:58:1900:58:19+00:24:54
840th

299

Joanne WhiteheadF270thSEN150thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:58:2000:58:20+00:24:55
841st

1985

Phil MccluskeyM571stV5079thHoughton harriers A.C00:58:2300:58:23+00:24:58
842nd

247

Wendy LynchF271stV4087thLow Fell Running Club00:58:2400:58:24+00:24:59
843rd

282

Alistair DewarM572ndSEN306th00:58:2400:58:24+00:24:59
844th

283

Ian McgregorM573rdV40168th00:58:2400:58:24+00:24:59
845th

710

Eve RobertsonF272ndSEN151stElswick Harriers00:58:2700:58:27+00:25:02
846th

1836

Nicola RobinsonF273rdV4088thLow Fell Running Club00:58:2900:58:29+00:25:04
847th

103

Abbie BoxshallF274thV4089th00:58:3000:58:30+00:25:05
848th

1144

Lesley DowneyF275thV5029thSouth Shields Harriers00:58:3000:58:30+00:25:05
849th

1402

Leon PinkneyF276thV4090thRun Peterlee00:58:3100:58:31+00:25:06
850th

1731

Toni CosgraveF277thSEN152ndStott Running00:58:3100:58:31+00:25:06
851st

1699

James RomeM574thSEN307th00:58:3200:58:32+00:25:07
852nd

1429

Rachel WilsonF278thV4091stStott Running00:58:3400:58:34+00:25:09
853rd

220

John ArmstrongM575thV6019th00:58:3400:58:34+00:25:09
854th

1133

Ashleigh BaggottF279thSEN153rd00:58:3500:58:35+00:25:10
855th

1628

Carolyn SimpsonF280thSEN154thblaydon harriers00:58:3500:58:35+00:25:10
856th

54

Gillian LazzariF281stV4092nd00:58:3500:58:35+00:25:10
857th

1821

Tracey LindleF282ndSEN155th00:58:3700:58:37+00:25:12
858th

473

Peter TaylorM576thSEN308th00:58:3900:58:39+00:25:14
859th

1125

Chris WilliamsonM577thV6020th00:58:3900:58:39+00:25:14
860th

388

Daniel CoeM578thSEN309th00:58:3900:58:39+00:25:14
861st

1494

Paul HollandM579thSEN310th00:58:4200:58:42+00:25:17
862nd

1748

Gill LawsF283rdV4093rd00:58:4300:58:43+00:25:18
863rd

349

William AdamsonM580thV5080th00:58:4300:58:43+00:25:18
864th

1697

Phil LingwoodM581stV5081stWashington Running Club00:58:4400:58:44+00:25:19
865th

1898

Chris WayperM582ndSEN311stStott Running00:58:4600:58:46+00:25:21
866th

595

Peter FitchettM583rdSEN312nd00:58:4700:58:47+00:25:22
867th

677

Craig LoyM584thSEN313rd00:58:5000:58:50+00:25:25
868th

1141

Stevo KangoM585thV40169th00:58:5100:58:51+00:25:26
869th

800

Lindsay GrahamF284thSEN156thDH Runners00:58:5200:58:52+00:25:27
870th

1116

Barbara AllenF285thV5030th00:58:5300:58:53+00:25:28
871st

177

Lisa SoulsbyF286thSEN157thAshington Hirst Running Club00:58:5300:58:53+00:25:28
872nd

453

David CookM586thV40170thRed Kite Runners00:58:5300:58:53+00:25:28
873rd

151

Gemma ScottF287thSEN158thblaydon harriers00:58:5400:58:54+00:25:29
874th

646

David LongM587thV6021stNorth East Vets00:58:5400:58:54+00:25:29
875th

519

Kimberley WilsonM588thSEN314th00:58:5500:58:55+00:25:30
876th

945

Jolanta WeaverF288thV5031stDerwent Valley RC00:58:5700:58:57+00:25:32
877th

1411

Ay OkpokamF289thSEN159th00:58:5900:58:59+00:25:34
878th

1916

Helen PyeF290thSEN160thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:59:0100:59:01+00:25:36
879th

1769

James SimpsonM589thSEN315thquakers running club00:59:0100:59:01+00:25:36
880th

415

Andrea YoungF291stV4094thDH Runners00:59:0200:59:02+00:25:37
881st

1397

Russ CloseM590thV5082nd00:59:0200:59:02+00:25:37
882nd

1143

Ludivine PerdreauF292ndSEN161st00:59:0300:59:03+00:25:38
883rd

1396

Jan LiddleF293rdV5032nd00:59:0300:59:03+00:25:38
884th

1390

Mark BrownM591stSEN316th00:59:0500:59:05+00:25:40
885th

619

Ann TowersF294thV607thELVET STRIDERS00:59:1000:59:10+00:25:45
886th

485

Anne NagouseF295thV5033rdsouth shields harriers and ac00:59:1100:59:11+00:25:46
887th

1695

Belinda KirvanF296thSEN162nd00:59:1300:59:13+00:25:48
888th

639

Stuart ConroyM592ndSEN317thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:59:1300:59:13+00:25:48
889th

478

Kim WatsonF297thV4095th00:59:1400:59:14+00:25:49
890th

28

Simon AlisonM593rdSEN318thSouth Shields Harriers Ac00:59:1600:59:16+00:25:51
891st

1037

Neil FogginM594thV40171st00:59:1800:59:18+00:25:53
892nd

277

Ray JohnsonM595thSEN319th00:59:1900:59:19+00:25:54
893rd

416

Cheryl ConnellF298thSEN163rd00:59:2000:59:20+00:25:55
894th

304

David LeeM596thSEN320th00:59:2100:59:21+00:25:56
895th

1113

Zoe GilderF299thSEN164th00:59:2200:59:22+00:25:57
896th

206

Paul GreenM597thSEN321st00:59:2300:59:23+00:25:58
897th

1003

Joanne DunnF300thSEN165th00:59:2300:59:23+00:25:58
898th

340

Joanne McleodF301stV5034th00:59:2400:59:24+00:25:59
899th

603

Faye TeareF302ndSEN166thThese Girls Can Run Wallsend00:59:2700:59:27+00:26:02
900th

1379

Beverley CrateF303rdV4096th00:59:2800:59:28+00:26:03
901st

1846

Michelle BrownF304thSEN167th00:59:2800:59:28+00:26:03
902nd

1381

Rachel MetcalfeF305thV4097th00:59:2900:59:29+00:26:04
903rd

1463

Martin WaughM598thSEN322ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:59:3300:59:33+00:26:08
904th

1730

Jim GillM599thV40172ndTeesdale Athletics00:59:3300:59:33+00:26:08
905th

1743

Kenny LaidlerM600thV40173rd00:59:3300:59:33+00:26:08
906th

1400

Ruth JacksonF306thSEN168thRun Peterlee00:59:3500:59:35+00:26:10
907th

582

Ellen BruceF307thV5035thSaltwell00:59:3600:59:36+00:26:11
908th

1721

Sarah CharltonF308thSEN169th00:59:3600:59:36+00:26:11
909th

599

Maureen HernF309thV4098thSunderland Harriers00:59:3700:59:37+00:26:12
910th

1720

Mark MilburnM601stSEN323rd00:59:3700:59:37+00:26:12
911st

1253

Daniel WilstropM602ndSEN324th00:59:3700:59:37+00:26:12
912nd

1313

David HuttonM603rdV5083rd00:59:3800:59:38+00:26:13
913rd

1428

Katie HedleyF310thSEN170th00:59:3900:59:39+00:26:14
914th

167

Sally Ann GreenwellF311stV4099thDerwent valley running clib00:59:4000:59:40+00:26:15
915th

1174

Rachel TurnerF312ndSEN171stELVET STRIDERS00:59:4200:59:42+00:26:17
916th

1562

Jane GuinteyF313rdV40100th00:59:4300:59:43+00:26:18
917th

392

Rosaleen DonnellyF314thSEN172ndDerwentside Athletics00:59:4300:59:43+00:26:18
918th

238

Deb TaitF315thV40101st00:59:4600:59:46+00:26:21
919th

1450

Simon EllisM604thSEN325thNorth Shields Poly00:59:4600:59:46+00:26:21
920th

1724

Daniel HumbleM605thSEN326th00:59:4600:59:46+00:26:21
921st

1952

Anthony DalyM606thV40174th00:59:4600:59:46+00:26:21
922nd

838

Angela EllinsF316thV5036thCastle triathlon club00:59:4600:59:46+00:26:21
923rd

1449

Charlotte EllisF317thSEN173rd00:59:4700:59:47+00:26:22
924th

893

Lucy BonnickF318thSEN174th00:59:4700:59:47+00:26:22
925th

932

Helen BonnickF319thV608th00:59:4700:59:47+00:26:22
926th

1723

Laura RidleyF320thSEN175thThese Girls Can Run00:59:4700:59:47+00:26:22
927th

1872

Brian EgdellM607thV6022nd00:59:4800:59:48+00:26:23
928th

1269

Lancia Lee-deckardF321stU181st00:59:5300:59:53+00:26:28
929th

991

Tracey AndersonF322ndV40102ndPeterlee ladies00:59:5300:59:53+00:26:28
930th

549

Tina TaylorF323rdSEN176thELVET STRIDERS00:59:5500:59:55+00:26:30
931st

1112

Kirsty OwenF324thSEN177th00:59:5500:59:55+00:26:30
932nd

688

Karen RoutledgeF325thV5037thElswick Harriers00:59:5600:59:56+00:26:31
933rd

1017

Louise WiddowsonF326thSEN178th00:59:5600:59:56+00:26:31
934th

601

Becky BrownF327thV40103rd00:59:5700:59:57+00:26:32
935th

1181

Vicky BainbridgeF328thV40104thTeesdale Athletics Club00:59:5800:59:58+00:26:33
936th

1906

Chris TongeM608thV40175th00:59:5900:59:59+00:26:34
937th

1478

Skye ArcherF329thV40105thTEESDALE AC00:59:5900:59:59+00:26:34
938th

897

Scott WilkinsonM609thV40176thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS01:00:0001:00:00+00:26:35
939th

1675

Liz CookF330thSEN179th01:00:0201:00:02+00:26:37
940th

336

Kathryn HendryF331stV40106thBlackhill Bounders01:00:0301:00:03+00:26:38
941st

315

Alison HornsbyF332ndV5038thBlackhill Bouni01:00:0301:00:03+00:26:38
942nd

492

Gail RobsonF333rdV40107th01:00:0301:00:03+00:26:38
943rd

506

Faye WardF334thV40108thELVET STRIDERS01:00:0401:00:04+00:26:39
944th

391

Laura CleggF335thSEN180th01:00:0401:00:04+00:26:39
945th

146

Derina DawsonF336thSEN181st01:00:0501:00:05+00:26:40
946th

338

Lee MccormackM610thSEN327th01:00:0601:00:06+00:26:41
947th

2017

Stuart D SteeleM611stV40177th01:00:0801:00:08+00:26:43
948th

187

Jon HarrisM612ndV40178th01:00:1001:00:10+00:26:45
949th

1961

Michelle PeacockF337thSEN182nd01:00:1201:00:12+00:26:47
950th

770

Lynne LoweryF338thV40109thWashington Running Club01:00:1301:00:13+00:26:48
951st

405

Sarah MccafferyF339thSEN183rdSALTWELL HARRIERS01:00:1501:00:15+00:26:50
952nd

1408

Jennifer RahmanF340thSEN184th01:00:1701:00:17+00:26:52
953rd

1911

Jim WightmanM613rdV40179th01:00:1801:00:18+00:26:53
954th

1200

Amelia DakinF341stV5039thPonteland Runners01:00:1901:00:19+00:26:54
955th

1497

Gemma MakepeaceF342ndV40110thNorth Shields Poly01:00:1901:00:19+00:26:54
956th

1102

Evans JustyneM614thV40180th01:00:2201:00:22+00:26:57
957th

676

Kirsten LoyF343rdSEN185th01:00:2201:00:22+00:26:57
958th

366

Ethan HillM615thU183rdTynedale Harriers01:00:2601:00:26+00:27:01
959th

1460

Lee TalbotM616thV40181st01:00:2901:00:29+00:27:04
960th

686

Jo BlackettF344thSEN186th01:00:2901:00:29+00:27:04
961st

104

Laura CouchF345thSEN187thTGCR01:00:3001:00:30+00:27:05
962nd

692

Jim WicksM617thV40182nd01:00:3001:00:30+00:27:05
963rd

474

Robert Schr?cksnadelM618thV40183rd01:00:3401:00:34+00:27:09
964th

359

Julie DriverF346thV40111st01:00:3501:00:35+00:27:10
965th

1687

Jeremy ReavellM619thV5084th01:00:3601:00:36+00:27:11
966th

487

Mel CaveF347thSEN188th01:00:3701:00:37+00:27:12
967th

1496

Alexandra HillF348thSEN189th01:00:3801:00:38+00:27:13
968th

389

Bernie JamesF349thV40112ndBlaydon Harriers & AC Club01:00:3901:00:39+00:27:14
969th

994

Peter PhillipsM620thSEN328th01:00:3901:00:39+00:27:14
970th

704

Mark DixonM621stSEN329th01:00:4001:00:40+00:27:15
971st

186

Claire Garner-harrisF350thSEN190th01:00:4301:00:43+00:27:18
972nd

1273

George GoodallM622ndV40184th01:00:4301:00:43+00:27:18
973rd

1272

Rachel Aynsley-goodallF351stV40113rd01:00:4301:00:43+00:27:18
974th

1956

Andrew CronnieM623rdSEN330th01:00:4401:00:44+00:27:19
975th

1093

Amanda McculloughF352ndSEN191st01:00:4601:00:46+00:27:21
976th

481

Will ThompsonM624thSEN331st01:00:4601:00:46+00:27:21
977th

1104

Julia PeeblesF353rdV5040th01:00:4801:00:48+00:27:23
978th

1314

Samantha MeredithF354thV40114th01:00:4801:00:48+00:27:23
979th

1832

Karen McgillF355thV5041st01:00:4801:00:48+00:27:23
980th

1827

Karen McgillF356thV5042nd01:00:4901:00:49+00:27:24
981st

1574

Michael ChaneyM625thSEN332nd01:00:4901:00:49+00:27:24
982nd

493

Karen WestcottF357thV5043rd01:00:5001:00:50+00:27:25
983rd

1256

Laura PearsonF358thV40115thTGCR Morpeth01:00:5101:00:51+00:27:26
984th

585

David MilesM626thSEN333rd01:00:5101:00:51+00:27:26
985th

1930

Nicola MatthewsF359thV40116thPonteland Runners01:00:5201:00:52+00:27:27
986th

1732

Rike BolamF360thSEN192nd01:00:5501:00:55+00:27:30
987th

746

Steve BrooksM627thV6023rd01:00:5601:00:56+00:27:31
988th

462

Lindsay WarrenF361stSEN193rdAshington Hirst Running Club01:00:5601:00:56+00:27:31
989th

975

Elizabeth HodgsonF362ndV5044th01:00:5801:00:58+00:27:33
990th

480

Antonia HobbsF363rdV40117thAshington Hirst Running Club01:01:0201:01:02+00:27:37
991st

312

Anita GaffneyF364thV40118th01:01:0401:01:04+00:27:39
992nd

395

Gillian AllenF365thV40119th01:01:0501:01:05+00:27:40
993rd

109

Michael BellM628thSEN334th01:01:0501:01:05+00:27:40
994th

1651

David StephensonM629thV5085thderwentside ac01:01:0601:01:06+00:27:41
995th

1563

Julie DavisonF366thV40120th01:01:0801:01:08+00:27:43
996th

1541

Katie CarnieF367thSEN194thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS01:01:0801:01:08+00:27:43
997th

1622

Ian CharltonM630thSEN335th01:01:0901:01:09+00:27:44
998th

1708

Madeleine CordukesF368thSEN195th01:01:1001:01:10+00:27:45
999th

1855

Graham OakesM631stSEN336th01:01:1201:01:12+00:27:47

You may also be interested in...

LGBT Running Festival Children's 2019-07-19 17:45:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00