Sheffield 10K 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Kandoo Events

Contact details

Map

Sheffield 10K

Running | 2017-10-08 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (956 in total)
1st

545

Brogan MccawleyM1st20-291stUniversity of Sheffield00:36:0600:36:06-
2nd

1133

Carl EgdellM2nd40-491stHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:37:4300:37:43+00:01:37
3rd

1137

THOMAS HallM3rd30-391st00:38:3800:38:38+00:02:32
4th

1235

Michael SprotM4th30-392ndHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:38:3900:38:39+00:02:33
5th

228

Ben ArnoldM5th30-393rd00:39:3300:39:33+00:03:27
6th

702

James CooperM6th30-394th00:39:3300:39:33+00:03:27
7th

760

Elliott CheesmanM7th20-292ndCity of Sheffield & Dearne00:39:4400:39:44+00:03:38
8th

1255

Matthew SedgewickM8th40-492nd00:39:5300:39:53+00:03:47
9th

1166

John SandersonM9th30-395thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:40:1700:40:17+00:04:11
10th

507

Andrew PrestonM10th40-493rd00:40:4400:40:44+00:04:38
11th

1178

Nathan MurphyM11thU201stDANUM HARRIERS00:41:0800:41:08+00:05:02
12th

929

Nick BrimacombeM12th30-396thTotley A.C.00:41:1200:41:12+00:05:06
13th

297

James AustinM13th30-397th00:41:1600:41:16+00:05:10
14th

1078

STUART ScottM14th30-398thSheffield Triathlon Club00:41:2500:41:25+00:05:19
15th

299

Angus RobertsonM15th20-293rd00:41:4100:41:41+00:05:35
16th

5

Kevin CookeM16th30-399thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:41:4200:41:42+00:05:36
17th

505

Tom GladwinM17th20-294th00:42:0300:42:03+00:05:57
18th

793

Sam TurnerM18th40-494th00:42:0500:42:05+00:05:59
19th

1006

James MeadM19th40-495th00:42:1100:42:11+00:06:05
20th

878

David SmithM20th40-496th00:42:1100:42:11+00:06:05
21st

340

Peter DurkinM21st40-497th00:42:1200:42:12+00:06:06
22nd

1089

Sam NunnM22nd20-295thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:42:1800:42:18+00:06:12
23rd

1256

Jody WalkerM23rd30-3910th00:42:2800:42:28+00:06:22
24th

917

Chris NorrisM24th20-296th00:42:3100:42:31+00:06:25
25th

81

Daniel CubittM25th30-3911thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:42:3700:42:37+00:06:31
26th

972

Josh LynesM26thU202nd00:42:4200:42:42+00:06:36
27th

691

MARC DaigneaultM27th30-3912th00:42:4800:42:48+00:06:42
28th

1135

James HoggM28th30-3913th00:42:5100:42:51+00:06:45
29th

688

Nicola Jayne CurtisF1st30-391stScunthorpe and District00:43:0000:43:00+00:06:54
30th

1221

Caroline BrockF2nd30-392ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:43:1200:43:12+00:07:06
31st

995

James BurnsM29thU203rd00:43:2000:43:20+00:07:14
32nd

107

Michael LawtonM30th30-3914th00:43:2400:43:24+00:07:18
33rd

1087

Andrew IngletonM31st20-297th00:43:2500:43:25+00:07:19
34th

993

Sam SaxelbyM32ndU204th00:43:2700:43:27+00:07:21
35th

492

Cerys ThomasM33rd30-3915thSheffield Triathlon Club00:43:2900:43:29+00:07:23
36th

1025

Shaun KawalekM34th20-298thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:43:3300:43:33+00:07:27
37th

1054

Sam WickettM35th20-299th00:43:3300:43:33+00:07:27
38th

1103

Freddie GurneyM36th20-2910th00:43:3400:43:34+00:07:28
39th

1239

Phil MooreM37th30-3916th00:43:3600:43:36+00:07:30
40th

748

Tara SpillingsF3rd30-393rd00:43:3900:43:39+00:07:33
41st

185

Sarah MossF4th40-491st00:43:5500:43:55+00:07:49
42nd

471

Ryan WilliamsM38th30-3917th00:44:0100:44:01+00:07:55
43rd

1082

Tony EllisM39th40-498th00:44:0100:44:01+00:07:55
44th

558

Ashleigh BarronF5th20-291stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:0500:44:05+00:07:59
45th

8

Sam AinscoughM40th30-3918thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:0700:44:07+00:08:01
46th

336

Tom TophamM41st20-2911thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:44:2300:44:23+00:08:17
47th

495

Martin LambM42nd20-2912th00:44:2400:44:24+00:08:18
48th

476

Paul ScottM43rd40-499thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:3300:44:33+00:08:27
49th

1237

SAM BlakemoreF6th40-492nd00:44:3500:44:35+00:08:29
50th

138

Fraser StewartM44th30-3919th00:44:4200:44:42+00:08:36
51st

763

Ben WestM45th30-3920th00:44:4300:44:43+00:08:37
52nd

319

Vincent BakerM46th30-3921stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:4800:44:48+00:08:42
53rd

1098

George CollierM47th20-2913th00:44:4800:44:48+00:08:42
54th

1102

Gavin HaselerM48th20-2914th00:44:5300:44:53+00:08:47
55th

749

David SpillingsM49th50-591st00:44:5800:44:58+00:08:52
56th

423

Nigel BarnesM50th40-4910th00:45:0000:45:00+00:08:54
57th

1099

Joel GandhiM51st20-2915th00:45:0100:45:01+00:08:55
58th

1105

Nick HaleM52nd20-2916th00:45:0200:45:02+00:08:56
59th

1017

Todd ElliottM53rd20-2917th00:45:0500:45:05+00:08:59
60th

383

Paul MapleyM54th20-2918th00:45:1500:45:15+00:09:09
61st

902

Richard KnowlesM55th40-4911thsheffield Tigers rufc00:45:1800:45:18+00:09:12
62nd

392

Dominic RiceM56th50-592nd00:45:2400:45:24+00:09:18
63rd

361

OSKAR SolvasonM57th30-3922nd00:45:2500:45:25+00:09:19
64th

1013

Adam NewellM58th20-2919thSheffield Triathlon Club00:45:2500:45:25+00:09:19
65th

824

Daniel InglisM59th30-3923rd00:45:2800:45:28+00:09:22
66th

1117

Faith SalihF7th30-394th00:45:3300:45:33+00:09:27
67th

1173

John TownsendM60th20-2920th00:45:4000:45:40+00:09:34
68th

1032

Celia NaylorF8th40-493rdHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:45:4100:45:41+00:09:35
69th

79

Doug TurnerM61st40-4912th00:45:5100:45:51+00:09:45
70th

557

Andrew HallM62nd30-3924thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:45:5300:45:53+00:09:47
71st

579

Alan BisterM63rd40-4913th00:46:0300:46:03+00:09:57
72nd

886

Mario CastelluccioM64th30-3925th00:46:0600:46:06+00:10:00
73rd

620

RICHARD WardM65th30-3926th00:46:1200:46:12+00:10:06
74th

623

David FirthM66th30-3927thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:46:1900:46:19+00:10:13
75th

872

Andrew PhillipsM67th50-593rd00:46:2400:46:24+00:10:18
76th

431

Gary SwiftM68th30-3928th00:46:3100:46:31+00:10:25
77th

870

Michael PinneyM69th20-2921st00:46:3500:46:35+00:10:29
78th

474

Andy SlaughterM70th50-594th00:46:4200:46:42+00:10:36
79th

527

Richard StraffordM71st30-3929th00:46:4800:46:48+00:10:42
80th

233

Graham BainesM72nd50-595thcrystal peaks runners00:46:5100:46:51+00:10:45
81st

348

John BedfordM73rd30-3930th00:46:5100:46:51+00:10:45
82nd

226

Jawad QasrawiM74th40-4914th00:46:5400:46:54+00:10:48
83rd

159

David PriceM75th40-4915thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:46:5900:46:59+00:10:53
84th

697

Tom BoddingtonM76th40-4916th00:47:0100:47:01+00:10:55
85th

165

Neil HarrisonM77th50-596th00:47:0500:47:05+00:10:59
86th

196

RICHARD GarrodM78th30-3931st00:47:0500:47:05+00:10:59
87th

713

John WrightM79th40-4917thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:47:0600:47:06+00:11:00
88th

1059

Ainsley HarriottM80th20-2922nd00:47:0600:47:06+00:11:00
89th

1115

Saif SalihM81st30-3932nd00:47:1000:47:10+00:11:04
90th

1222

Javi MorenoM82nd20-2923rd00:47:1000:47:10+00:11:04
91st

987

Robbie PhilpottM83rd20-2924th00:47:1200:47:12+00:11:06
92nd

639

NICK TrippM84th50-597th00:47:1500:47:15+00:11:09
93rd

1031

William StorryM85th30-3933rd00:47:1500:47:15+00:11:09
94th

25

Naomi BeauchampF9th30-395th00:47:1700:47:17+00:11:11
95th

1058

Alex EyreM86th20-2925th00:47:1900:47:19+00:11:13
96th

1236

Tud JacksonM87th50-598thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:47:2200:47:22+00:11:16
97th

658

Andrew BainbridgeM88thU205th00:47:2400:47:24+00:11:18
98th

480

Peter WestM89th30-3934th00:47:3000:47:30+00:11:24
99th

622

Fiona Fiona?jeffriesF10th40-494thSmiley Paces00:47:3900:47:39+00:11:33
100th

1108

Michael ColingM90th50-599th00:47:4000:47:40+00:11:34
101st

1106

Steven BriddonM91st40-4918thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:47:4000:47:40+00:11:34
102nd

888

Philip KellyM92nd40-4919thTotley AC00:47:4300:47:43+00:11:37
103rd

1057

Scott PearceM93rdU206th00:47:4800:47:48+00:11:42
104th

990

James BeggM94th20-2926th00:47:5000:47:50+00:11:44
105th

192

Jon WardM95th30-3935th00:47:5100:47:51+00:11:45
106th

318

Darren KellyM96th50-5910th00:47:5500:47:55+00:11:49
107th

131

Joshua BrownM97th20-2927th00:48:0200:48:02+00:11:56
108th

922

Russell StroishM98th50-5911th00:48:0200:48:02+00:11:56
109th

1074

Ian Warton-woodsM99th30-3936thRipley00:48:0300:48:03+00:11:57
110th

1055

Jack Baxter-beardM100th20-2928th00:48:0400:48:04+00:11:58
111st

571

Damian BrownhillM101st40-4920th00:48:0800:48:08+00:12:02
112nd

384

Philip AnthonyM102nd40-4921st00:48:0900:48:09+00:12:03
113rd

701

Anne HegartyF11th50-591stTotley00:48:1000:48:10+00:12:04
114th

724

Richard SmithM103rd30-3937thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:48:1400:48:14+00:12:08
115th

1112

Jon BartonM104th50-5912th00:48:1800:48:18+00:12:12
116th

1091

Sankara VicknathasanM105th20-2929th00:48:2600:48:26+00:12:20
117th

953

James BradburyM106th30-3938th00:48:2700:48:27+00:12:21
118th

868

Jonathan GoswellM107th40-4922nd00:48:2900:48:29+00:12:23
119th

72

Phil JarvestM108th20-2930th00:48:3400:48:34+00:12:28
120th

881

Tammy HagueF12th30-396thRotherham harriers00:48:3600:48:36+00:12:30
121st

378

Matthew BurgonM109th30-3939th00:48:4400:48:44+00:12:38
122nd

723

Jessica GrantF13th20-292nd00:48:5400:48:54+00:12:48
123rd

593

Andrew TingleM110th30-3940th00:48:5500:48:55+00:12:49
124th

217

Rob AddenbrookeM111st30-3941st00:48:5700:48:57+00:12:51
125th

1068

Dean HagueM112nd40-4923rd00:48:5800:48:58+00:12:52
126th

1177

paul MurphyM113rd40-4924thDANUM HARRIERS00:49:0000:49:00+00:12:54
127th

9

Jude StoneM114th30-3942ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:0400:49:04+00:12:58
128th

1194

Conor StephensonM115th20-2931st00:49:0700:49:07+00:13:01
129th

156

Martin LaneM116th40-4925thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:1700:49:17+00:13:11
130th

380

Ben CooperM117th30-3943rd00:49:1700:49:17+00:13:11
131st

67

Andy GreenM118th50-5913thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:1900:49:19+00:13:13
132nd

149

Ian MoodyM119th40-4926th00:49:2000:49:20+00:13:14
133rd

1129

Simeon CotterellM120th20-2932ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:2100:49:21+00:13:15
134th

897

Jonathan GascoyneM121st40-4927th00:49:2300:49:23+00:13:17
135th

854

Nigel BirkettM122nd40-4928th00:49:3500:49:35+00:13:29
136th

546

Andrew LockM123rd40-4929th00:49:3500:49:35+00:13:29
137th

567

RICHARD JonesM124th30-3944th00:49:4300:49:43+00:13:37
138th

259

Rizni MarzookM125th40-4930thCardiac Athletes00:49:5200:49:52+00:13:46
139th

784

Daniel BrownM126th20-2933rd00:49:5200:49:52+00:13:46
140th

488

Hannah WoodF14th30-397th00:49:5300:49:53+00:13:47
141st

928

Simon BaxterM127th50-5914thPorter Valley Plodders00:49:5700:49:57+00:13:51
142nd

59

Sarah AllcardF15th40-495th00:49:5800:49:58+00:13:52
143rd

367

Ruth ThomasF16th30-398th00:49:5900:49:59+00:13:53
144th

1176

Ben JohnstoneM128th30-3945th00:50:0100:50:01+00:13:55
145th

786

Joseph FellM129th20-2934th00:50:0500:50:05+00:13:59
146th

513

Crispin BlissM130th40-4931st00:50:0800:50:08+00:14:02
147th

175

Steve PowerM131st40-4932nd00:50:0900:50:09+00:14:03
148th

300

kate ScottF17th50-592ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:50:1000:50:10+00:14:04
149th

350

Chris BlundellM132nd50-5915th00:50:1000:50:10+00:14:04
150th

1172

Rufino BoladoM133rd30-3946th00:50:1200:50:12+00:14:06
151st

254

Matt BroadheadM134th40-4933rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:50:1800:50:18+00:14:12
152nd

22

Andy HarrisM135th30-3947th00:50:1900:50:19+00:14:13
153rd

368

Richard WilsonM136th30-3948th00:50:1900:50:19+00:14:13
154th

978

Cameron McfadyenM137th20-2935th00:50:1900:50:19+00:14:13
155th

768

John TaylorM138th30-3949th00:50:2100:50:21+00:14:15
156th

328

Chris DayM139th40-4934thTotley AC00:50:2400:50:24+00:14:18
157th

975

Ben Jon NevillM140th30-3950thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:50:2400:50:24+00:14:18
158th

1231

Ian KulmanM141st50-5916th00:50:2700:50:27+00:14:21
159th

213

Nick ColemanM142nd40-4935th00:50:3700:50:37+00:14:31
160th

1014

Tom RickettsM143rd50-5917thTotley AC00:50:3900:50:39+00:14:33
161st

865

Mark WoodM144th30-3951st00:50:4100:50:41+00:14:35
162nd

583

Jane KirkbyF18th30-399thTotley AC00:50:4500:50:45+00:14:39
163rd

856

Andrew CooperM145th60+1stDam Busters Running Club00:50:4900:50:49+00:14:43
164th

692

TONY RixonM146th40-4936th00:50:5100:50:51+00:14:45
165th

1018

Christopher HeafieldM147th20-2936th00:50:5200:50:52+00:14:46
166th

142

Lindsay PayneF19th40-496th00:51:0400:51:04+00:14:58
167th

894

RICHARD ClarkM148th30-3952nd00:51:0600:51:06+00:15:00
168th

198

CHRIS MoodyM149th50-5918thSheffield Has House Harriers00:51:1000:51:10+00:15:04
169th

189

John BysouthM150th30-3953rd00:51:1300:51:13+00:15:07
170th

628

Ian AtkinsonM151st40-4937th00:51:1300:51:13+00:15:07
171st

50

Rachael MayF20th30-3910th00:51:1900:51:19+00:15:13
172nd

672

Michaela GoodallF21st30-3911th00:51:2700:51:27+00:15:21
173rd

663

Nicholas CraigM152nd50-5919th00:51:2800:51:28+00:15:22
174th

549

Beth AsquithF22nd30-3912th00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:26
175th

761

Richard WhitakerM153rd40-4938th00:51:3200:51:32+00:15:26
176th

40

William DobsonM154th20-2937th00:51:4400:51:44+00:15:38
177th

305

Martin GreenoughM155th40-4939thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:51:4400:51:44+00:15:38
178th

312

Caroline GreenoughF23rd40-497thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:51:4400:51:44+00:15:38
179th

962

Dan DungworthM156th30-3954th00:51:4500:51:45+00:15:39
180th

106

Greg RaynorM157th30-3955th00:51:4700:51:47+00:15:41
181st

609

Tim ShilesM158th40-4940thTotley A.C.00:51:4800:51:48+00:15:42
182nd

1145

Eleanor JordanF24th20-293rd00:51:5100:51:51+00:15:45
183rd

382

Matthew WoodM159th30-3956th00:51:5400:51:54+00:15:48
184th

662

Nicholas RileyM160th40-4941st00:51:5700:51:57+00:15:51
185th

976

Dan SteerM161st20-2938th00:51:5700:51:57+00:15:51
186th

91

Steven HoggM162nd40-4942nd00:52:0400:52:04+00:15:58
187th

1246

Stephen RenshawM163rd40-4943rd00:52:0500:52:05+00:15:59
188th

521

Nicola StraffordF25th30-3913th00:52:0700:52:07+00:16:01
189th

727

Kristy BarnsleyF26th40-498th00:52:0700:52:07+00:16:01
190th

128

Carolyn PowerF27th40-499th00:52:0800:52:08+00:16:02
191st

643

Rosie LockwoodF28th40-4910thSmiley Paces00:52:0900:52:09+00:16:03
192nd

335

Martyn LeeM164th50-5920thFulwood Sports Club00:52:1000:52:10+00:16:04
193rd

1085

Kevin CorkeM165th40-4944th00:52:1200:52:12+00:16:06
194th

334

Alexander ArnoldM166th20-2939th00:52:1300:52:13+00:16:07
195th

790

George PryerM167th20-2940th00:52:1500:52:15+00:16:09
196th

306

Sophie HornsbyF29th20-294thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:52:2000:52:20+00:16:14
197th

501

Liz FletcherF30th30-3914th00:52:2300:52:23+00:16:17
198th

389

Philip PadfieldM168th50-5921st00:52:2400:52:24+00:16:18
199th

428

Benjamin ElliottM169th30-3957th00:52:2800:52:28+00:16:22
200th

374

Simon WaterhouseM170th30-3958th00:52:3000:52:30+00:16:24
201st

446

Dot KestertonF31st60+1stSmiley Paces00:52:3100:52:31+00:16:25
202nd

930

David HorsfieldM171st40-4945th00:52:3300:52:33+00:16:27
203rd

1024

James MasonM172nd40-4946thRACING TNT00:52:3400:52:34+00:16:28
204th

891

Richard GreavesM173rd30-3959th00:52:4700:52:47+00:16:41
205th

1233

Adam SkeltonM174th40-4947th00:52:4700:52:47+00:16:41
206th

712

Kurtis BarrowM175th20-2941st00:52:4900:52:49+00:16:43
207th

1148

Gareth RobsonM176th20-2942nd00:52:5000:52:50+00:16:44
208th

578

Andrea RossF32nd30-3915thClapham Chasers00:52:5100:52:51+00:16:45
209th

592

David BrownM177th30-3960th00:52:5500:52:55+00:16:49
210th

274

Naomi TuckettF33rd20-295th00:52:5600:52:56+00:16:50
211st

696

Simon BarnesM178th50-5922nd00:52:5600:52:56+00:16:50
212nd

191

Sharon ColwellF34th40-4911th00:52:5800:52:58+00:16:52
213rd

62

Steven RossM179th30-3961st00:53:0100:53:01+00:16:55
214th

974

Abubkr Abubkr AhmedM180th20-2943rd00:53:0500:53:05+00:16:59
215th

439

Erica LackF35th30-3916th00:53:0600:53:06+00:17:00
216th

581

Kate LewisF36th30-3917th00:53:0700:53:07+00:17:01
217th

944

Peter MitchellM181st40-4948th00:53:1300:53:13+00:17:07
218th

757

Louise CookF37th40-4912th00:53:1400:53:14+00:17:08
219th

1062

Jack ColegateM182nd20-2944th00:53:1400:53:14+00:17:08
220th

179

LAURA HaukF38th30-3918th00:53:1600:53:16+00:17:10
221st

729

Pete HodgsonM183rd50-5923rd00:53:1600:53:16+00:17:10
222nd

235

Peter GibbonsM184th50-5924th00:53:1900:53:19+00:17:13
223rd

732

Sam SaundersM185th60+2nd00:53:1900:53:19+00:17:13
224th

590

Charlotte JacksonF39th30-3919thStrideout00:53:2000:53:20+00:17:14
225th

127

Stuart HarrodM186th50-5925thSheffield Triathlon Club00:53:2500:53:25+00:17:19
226th

427

Dale HarrisonM187th50-5926th00:53:2600:53:26+00:17:20
227th

205

Mark RochesterM188th40-4949th00:53:3400:53:34+00:17:28
228th

994

Calum AllbrookM189thU207th00:53:3500:53:35+00:17:29
229th

694

Andrew FesterM190th20-2945th00:53:3700:53:37+00:17:31
230th

548

Shane PorteousM191st40-4950th00:53:3800:53:38+00:17:32
231st

1104

Steve PalmerM192nd20-2946th00:53:3900:53:39+00:17:33
232nd

652

Arthur AnnabelM193rd20-2947th00:53:4300:53:43+00:17:37
233rd

615

Elin ReevesF40th30-3920th00:53:4300:53:43+00:17:37
234th

133

Caroline08 LloydF41st40-4913thPorter Valley Plodders00:53:4400:53:44+00:17:38
235th

349

Kerry MarstonF42nd30-3921st00:53:4600:53:46+00:17:40
236th

830

Megan ToddF43rd20-296th00:53:5700:53:57+00:17:51
237th

375

Gillian BurgonF44th30-3922ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:53:5800:53:58+00:17:52
238th

877

Jenny CraggsF45th20-297th00:54:0100:54:01+00:17:55
239th

1215

Catherine MckeownF46th40-4914thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:54:0200:54:02+00:17:56
240th

675

Susannah WallF47th20-298thTotley AC00:54:0200:54:02+00:17:56
241st

898

Christopher ChawnerM194th20-2948th00:54:0500:54:05+00:17:59
242nd

325

Andrew PembrokeM195th30-3962ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:54:0700:54:07+00:18:01
243rd

647

James MackenzieM196th30-3963rd00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:04
244th

1208

Richard AnthonyM197th40-4951st00:54:1200:54:12+00:18:06
245th

874

Madeleine SpellmanF48th20-299th00:54:1700:54:17+00:18:11
246th

568

Daniel WallM198th30-3964thEcclesfield Panthers00:54:1800:54:18+00:18:12
247th

559

JOHN RaffertyM199th50-5927th00:54:1900:54:19+00:18:13
248th

304

Jonathan CookeM200th20-2949th00:54:2100:54:21+00:18:15
249th

918

Matthew RhodesM201st20-2950th00:54:2100:54:21+00:18:15
250th

219

Mark HetheringtonM202nd30-3965th00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:17
251st

1254

Richard HanksM203rd40-4952nd00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:17
252nd

1096

DAVID JacksonM204th30-3966th00:54:2500:54:25+00:18:19
253rd

855

Gavish MunbauhalM205th20-2951st00:54:2500:54:25+00:18:19
254th

684

Ralph ClarkM206th40-4953rd00:54:2500:54:25+00:18:19
255th

1234

Alex WildenM207th20-2952nd00:54:2700:54:27+00:18:21
256th

642

Jennifer ShawF49th20-2910th00:54:2800:54:28+00:18:22
257th

135

Rob MoffatF50th50-593rd00:54:3000:54:30+00:18:24
258th

600

Ken CooperM208th50-5928th00:54:3000:54:30+00:18:24
259th

977

James RaesideM209thU208th00:54:3100:54:31+00:18:25
260th

816

JASON ParkerM210th40-4954th00:54:3800:54:38+00:18:32
261st

862

Robert HambrookM211st20-2953rd00:54:4100:54:41+00:18:35
262nd

63

Andrew GlavesM212nd40-4955th00:54:4700:54:47+00:18:41
263rd

262

Owen HinchcliffeM213rd30-3967th00:54:4800:54:48+00:18:42
264th

742

RICK PeacockM214th40-4956th00:54:4800:54:48+00:18:42
265th

945

Joseph HamillM215th20-2954th00:54:4900:54:49+00:18:43
266th

536

Richard EastallM216th50-5929th00:54:5200:54:52+00:18:46
267th

941

Richard ColesM217th30-3968th00:54:5400:54:54+00:18:48
268th

792

Freya StancliffeF51stU201st00:54:5400:54:54+00:18:48
269th

927

Yuliya SmyrnovaF52nd40-4915th00:54:5400:54:54+00:18:48
270th

7

Zoe BellamyF53rd30-3923rdStrideout00:54:5600:54:56+00:18:50
271st

627

Phil KangleyM218th30-3969th00:54:5600:54:56+00:18:50
272nd

463

Maralar BaileyF54th30-3924th00:54:5600:54:56+00:18:50
273rd

678

Chris HackneyM219th30-3970th00:55:0000:55:00+00:18:54
274th

610

David EllisM220th30-3971st00:55:0200:55:02+00:18:56
275th

139

David ChegwiddenM221st20-2955th00:55:0400:55:04+00:18:58
276th

1167

Phil TurnerM222nd40-4957th00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:00
277th

496

Kayur SolankyM223rd30-3972nd00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:00
278th

1161

Joe ArmitageM224th40-4958th00:55:0900:55:09+00:19:03
279th

10

Dave DavidsonM225th40-4959th00:55:1000:55:10+00:19:04
280th

34

Megan DavidsonF55thU202nd00:55:1000:55:10+00:19:04
281st

390

David WithersM226th50-5930th00:55:1400:55:14+00:19:08
282nd

1252

Simon HughesM227th50-5931st00:55:1400:55:14+00:19:08
283rd

482

Darren Lee ClewesM228th40-4960th00:55:1500:55:15+00:19:09
284th

908

Kirstie TedfordF56th30-3925th00:55:1500:55:15+00:19:09
285th

376

Mamen VicenteF57th40-4916th00:55:1600:55:16+00:19:10
286th

324

Tony BrownM229th40-4961st00:55:1800:55:18+00:19:12
287th

3

Jo OwensF58th30-3926th00:55:1900:55:19+00:19:13
288th

1001

Abbi BellF59th30-3927th00:55:2000:55:20+00:19:14
289th

332

Ian RobinsonM230th30-3973rd00:55:2400:55:24+00:19:18
290th

839

Tara DavidsonF60th20-2911th00:55:2600:55:26+00:19:20
291st

847

Megan RenwickF61stU203rd00:55:2700:55:27+00:19:21
292nd

472

Paul MountM231st40-4962nd00:55:3100:55:31+00:19:25
293rd

866

Kylie McateerF62nd50-594thTotley AC00:55:3200:55:32+00:19:26
294th

1253

Nick MortonM232nd50-5932nd00:55:3400:55:34+00:19:28
295th

1162

ALLMARK PeterM233rd50-5933rd00:55:3700:55:37+00:19:31
296th

418

Chris WhiteM234th50-5934th00:55:4000:55:40+00:19:34
297th

988

Steve HazlehurstM235th20-2956th00:55:4900:55:49+00:19:43
298th

170

Rebecca OsbornF63rd40-4917thStrideout00:55:5400:55:54+00:19:48
299th

1209

Tosja CoronelF64th40-4918th00:55:5400:55:54+00:19:48
300th

709

Josephine HanniffyF65th40-4919th00:55:5500:55:55+00:19:49
301st

1116

Lee HallsworthM236th20-2957th00:55:5700:55:57+00:19:51
302nd

875

Hayden FauldsM237th20-2958th00:56:0500:56:05+00:19:59
303rd

589

Julie PriceF66th50-595th00:56:0700:56:07+00:20:01
304th

531

Claire JonesF67th40-4920th00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:03
305th

187

Simon GoodwillM238th40-4963rd00:56:1000:56:10+00:20:04
306th

1199

MELANIE EdwardsF68th40-4921stKimberworth Striders00:56:1000:56:10+00:20:04
307th

93

Rob LeckeyM239th40-4964thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:05
308th

634

Charlotte CivicoF69th30-3928thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:05
309th

23

Craig LawtonM240th30-3974th00:56:1400:56:14+00:20:08
310th

485

Scott ReedM241st30-3975th00:56:1400:56:14+00:20:08
311st

910

Izzy CarterF70thU204th00:56:1700:56:17+00:20:11
312nd

1245

Elaine SnowballF71st20-2912thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:56:1700:56:17+00:20:11
313rd

13

Ryan TalleyM242nd50-5935th00:56:1900:56:19+00:20:13
314th

1044

Rachel StubbsF72nd30-3929th00:56:2300:56:23+00:20:17
315th

1185

Lisa FalckF73rd30-3930th00:56:2400:56:24+00:20:18
316th

77

Helen JonesF74th30-3931stPorter Valley Plodders00:56:2500:56:25+00:20:19
317th

60

Collette GainsF75th30-3932nd00:56:2600:56:26+00:20:20
318th

964

Georgina RossF76th30-3933rd00:56:2600:56:26+00:20:20
319th

333

Jenny BedfordF77th30-3934thStrideout00:56:2800:56:28+00:20:22
320th

195

RACHEL AistonF78th40-4922ndStrideout00:56:3300:56:33+00:20:27
321st

750

Tracy YoungF79th50-596th00:56:4100:56:41+00:20:35
322nd

47

Andrew WelsbyM243rd40-4965th00:56:4200:56:42+00:20:36
323rd

453

Colin TaylorM244th40-4966th00:56:4200:56:42+00:20:36
324th

193

Rachel PerryF80th30-3935th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:39
325th

317

Brian MirandaM245th50-5936th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:39
326th

725

KATHRYN PickfordF81st30-3936th00:56:4500:56:45+00:20:39
327th

449

Giles AmosM246th40-4967th00:56:4600:56:46+00:20:40
328th

617

Ian SumnerM247th40-4968th00:56:4600:56:46+00:20:40
329th

86

Alice ThomasF82nd20-2913th00:56:5100:56:51+00:20:45
330th

281

Hannah McmellonF83rd30-3937th00:56:5200:56:52+00:20:46
331st

177

Andrew OsbornM248th50-5937th00:56:5600:56:56+00:20:50
332nd

906

Ang JacksonF84th50-597thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:56:5800:56:58+00:20:52
333rd

1021

Thomas IonttonM249thU209th00:56:5800:56:58+00:20:52
334th

919

Michael GriffinM250th20-2959thVelcro Teddy Bears FPR00:57:0000:57:00+00:20:54
335th

1064

Emma SmithF85th30-3938th00:57:0000:57:00+00:20:54
336th

105

Tina WilsonF86th40-4923rdHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:57:0200:57:02+00:20:56
337th

116

Sarah BookerF87th40-4924thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:57:0200:57:02+00:20:56
338th

1197

Chris LomaxM251st30-3976th00:57:0200:57:02+00:20:56
339th

1136

Samuel KeenM252nd20-2960th00:57:0400:57:04+00:20:58
340th

4

Martin BrookM253rd40-4969th00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:01
341st

172

Clare RobinsonF88th40-4925th00:57:0800:57:08+00:21:02
342nd

451

David ReynoldsM254th50-5938th00:57:1000:57:10+00:21:04
343rd

533

Richard TaylorM255th30-3977th00:57:1200:57:12+00:21:06
344th

1168

Simon WilkinsonM256th20-2961st00:57:1300:57:13+00:21:07
345th

635

Philippa JamesF89th50-598thRotherham harriers00:57:2200:57:22+00:21:16
346th

454

Rosemary KavanaghF90th20-2914th00:57:2500:57:25+00:21:19
347th

526

Marc AllottM257th40-4970th00:57:2600:57:26+00:21:20
348th

967

Helen TimminsF91st40-4926th00:57:2800:57:28+00:21:22
349th

774

Paul MitchellM258th50-5939th00:57:3100:57:31+00:21:25
350th

154

David StoddartM259th30-3978th00:57:3500:57:35+00:21:29
351st

405

Joseph AllenM260th30-3979th00:57:3700:57:37+00:21:31
352nd

516

Karin Gl?ckleF92nd40-4927th00:57:3700:57:37+00:21:31
353rd

861

Chris WalkerM261st30-3980th00:57:3800:57:38+00:21:32
354th

949

Steven HowarthM262nd30-3981st00:57:3800:57:38+00:21:32
355th

15

Emma KingstonF93rd40-4928th00:57:4200:57:42+00:21:36
356th

1212

ANDREW HibbertM263rd40-4971st00:57:4300:57:43+00:21:37
357th

667

Wyn MorganM264th50-5940th00:57:4500:57:45+00:21:39
358th

1238

David RoweM265th40-4972nd00:57:4700:57:47+00:21:41
359th

522

Michael BateyM266th40-4973rd00:57:4900:57:49+00:21:43
360th

1170

Vicky MarshallF94th40-4929th00:57:4900:57:49+00:21:43
361st

247

James BagnallM267th40-4974th00:57:5100:57:51+00:21:45
362nd

218

Jake PattersonM268th40-4975th00:57:5200:57:52+00:21:46
363rd

756

Maddy WoodF95th20-2915th00:57:5200:57:52+00:21:46
364th

825

Kerry CliffordF96th30-3939th00:58:0100:58:01+00:21:55
365th

85

Sarah ProchazkaF97th30-3940th00:58:0200:58:02+00:21:56
366th

951

Suzanne CoxF98th20-2916th00:58:0300:58:03+00:21:57
367th

542

Carolyn TaylordrF99th40-4930th00:58:0400:58:04+00:21:58
368th

997

James FaulconbridgeM269th20-2962nd00:58:0500:58:05+00:21:59
369th

1060

James TallentireM270thU2010th00:58:0500:58:05+00:21:59
370th

1249

Catherine HamillF100th50-599th00:58:0500:58:05+00:21:59
371st

352

Victoria MuscroftF101st40-4931stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:58:0700:58:07+00:22:01
372nd

551

Shane BluemelM271st30-3982nd00:58:0700:58:07+00:22:01
373rd

552

Caroline BluemelF102nd30-3941st00:58:0700:58:07+00:22:01
374th

125

Alex KirkF103rd40-4932nd00:58:0800:58:08+00:22:02
375th

890

Mark KnightM272nd30-3983rd00:58:0800:58:08+00:22:02
376th

1069

Liesl RodgersF104th40-4933rd00:58:1100:58:11+00:22:05
377th

1094

Helen EberlinF105th60+2ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:58:1500:58:15+00:22:09
378th

907

Mark JacksonM273rd50-5941stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:58:1900:58:19+00:22:13
379th

257

Nick BrignalM274th50-5942nd00:58:2000:58:20+00:22:14
380th

841

Olivia KellyF106thU205th00:58:2100:58:21+00:22:15
381st

797

Alison KingfisherF107th40-4934th00:58:2300:58:23+00:22:17
382nd

32

Claire StrongF108th30-3942nd00:58:2800:58:28+00:22:22
383rd

848

Alice BatemanF109th20-2917th00:58:3100:58:31+00:22:25
384th

689

Josephine BlewittF110th40-4935th00:58:3400:58:34+00:22:28
385th

459

Glynn FearnM275th40-4976th00:58:4100:58:41+00:22:35
386th

246

Clea CarrollF111st30-3943rd00:58:4600:58:46+00:22:40
387th

26

Andrew BuckleyM276th30-3984thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:58:4800:58:48+00:22:42
388th

1182

Steph WallheadF112nd30-3944th00:58:4800:58:48+00:22:42
389th

1229

Sarah EverettF113rd40-4936thDenby Dale Athletics Club00:58:5200:58:52+00:22:46
389th

1229

Sarah MrsF113rd40-4936thDenby Dale Athletics Club00:58:5200:58:52+00:22:46
390th

202

Vicky WestonF114th40-4937th00:58:5700:58:57+00:22:51
391st

103

Aisling RedmondF115th20-2918th00:59:0100:59:01+00:22:55
392nd

876

Clare WiddowsonF116th20-2919th00:59:0300:59:03+00:22:57
393rd

1181

Simon OlneyM277th40-4977th00:59:0500:59:05+00:22:59
394th

464

Steve ParkerM278th60+3rd00:59:0800:59:08+00:23:02
395th

740

Lucy BarnettF117th20-2920thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:59:1100:59:11+00:23:05
396th

73

Ashley WrightM279th30-3985th00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:06
397th

605

Matthew MarsdenM280th30-3986th00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:06
398th

677

Andrew DransfieldM281st20-2963rd00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:06
399th

1063

Alexander PhelpsM282nd20-2964th00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:06
400th

576

Jill JacksonF118th30-3945th00:59:1500:59:15+00:23:09
401st

143

Amy BastowF119th30-3946th00:59:1700:59:17+00:23:11
402nd

406

Nicola StyringF120th40-4938th00:59:1900:59:19+00:23:13
403rd

1095

Steven MallinderM283rd40-4978th00:59:2000:59:20+00:23:14
404th

517

Joanne BrownF121st30-3947th00:59:2000:59:20+00:23:14
405th

518

Jo SpoonerF122nd40-4939th00:59:2100:59:21+00:23:15
406th

1086

Kimberley WeirF123rd30-3948thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:59:2400:59:24+00:23:18
407th

1156

Emma CourtneyF124th40-4940th00:59:2700:59:27+00:23:21
408th

469

Robert DowningM284th40-4979th00:59:2800:59:28+00:23:22
409th

493

Chris WalchM285th30-3987th00:59:2900:59:29+00:23:23
410th

1241

Mel MorisonF125th50-5910th00:59:2900:59:29+00:23:23
411st

504

Kevin ForrestM286th60+4th00:59:3000:59:30+00:23:24
412nd

561

Leanne ElwoodF126th40-4941st00:59:3200:59:32+00:23:26
413rd

248

Jane EvansF127th50-5911thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:59:3300:59:33+00:23:27
414th

674

Dominic EvansM287th20-2965th00:59:3300:59:33+00:23:27
415th

1065

Jamie AndersM288th40-4980th00:59:3600:59:36+00:23:30
416th

1023

Grace TurnerF128th40-4942ndSmiley Paces00:59:3900:59:39+00:23:33
417th

720

Rachel AshleyF129th20-2921st00:59:4300:59:43+00:23:37
418th

722

Jonathan LyeM289th30-3988th00:59:4300:59:43+00:23:37
419th

859

James HawtonM290th40-4981st00:59:4400:59:44+00:23:38
420th

58

Rosemary RoylesF130th50-5912th00:59:4600:59:46+00:23:40
421st

174

Rose WardF131st30-3949thSmiley Paces00:59:4700:59:47+00:23:41
422nd

737

Alexander EvansM291st30-3989th00:59:4800:59:48+00:23:42
423rd

360

Sara RedfernF132nd20-2922nd00:59:4900:59:49+00:23:43
424th

183

Ella PowerF133rdU206th00:59:5200:59:52+00:23:46
425th

572

Nikki ParkinsonF134th40-4943rd00:59:5300:59:53+00:23:47
426th

422

Paul RichardsonM292nd40-4982nd00:59:5400:59:54+00:23:48
427th

1186

Jade StyanF135th30-3950thBac00:59:5500:59:55+00:23:49
428th

477

Marie BurkinshawF136th30-3951stStrideout00:59:5500:59:55+00:23:49
429th

1122

Tristan GaleM293rdU2011th00:59:5600:59:56+00:23:50
430th

1121

Steph GaleF137th50-5913th00:59:5700:59:57+00:23:51
431st

806

Fenella PakemanF138thU207th01:00:0001:00:00+00:23:54
432nd

42

Christopher WoodM294th20-2966th01:00:0201:00:02+00:23:56
433rd

55

Andrew SneddonM295th30-3990thStrider01:00:0301:00:03+00:23:57
434th

514

Shaun GoodwinM296th50-5943rd01:00:0501:00:05+00:23:59
435th

619

Richard LoveM297th30-3991st01:00:0601:00:06+00:24:00
436th

611

Steve ShawM298th50-5944th01:00:0701:00:07+00:24:01
437th

272

Simon WoodM299th50-5945th01:00:0901:00:09+00:24:03
438th

708

Daniel ClarkeM300th40-4983rd01:00:1101:00:11+00:24:05
439th

114

Jo GlennF139th50-5914th01:00:1701:00:17+00:24:11
440th

75

Louise KhatibF140th30-3952nd01:00:2201:00:22+00:24:16
441st

99

Ellen AstonF141st30-3953rd01:00:2201:00:22+00:24:16
442nd

884

Lisa MatherF142nd30-3954th01:00:2301:00:23+00:24:17
443rd

705

Philip CrowtherM301st60+5th01:00:2501:00:25+00:24:19
444th

845

Fiona SmallF143rdU208th01:00:2501:00:25+00:24:19
445th

1250

Phoebe MarshallF144th20-2923rd01:00:2501:00:25+00:24:19
446th

823

Samantha ThompsonF145th30-3955th01:00:2601:00:26+00:24:20
447th

460

Pawel GrzesiakowskiM302nd30-3992nd01:00:2701:00:27+00:24:21
448th

754

Stephen DayM303rd60+6th01:00:3201:00:32+00:24:26
449th

607

Joanne ThompsonF146th30-3956th01:00:3301:00:33+00:24:27
450th

599

James HunterM304th30-3993rdCSC01:00:3401:00:34+00:24:28
451st

89

David JohnsonM305th40-4984th01:00:3501:00:35+00:24:29
452nd

827

Annabel FawcettF147th20-2924th01:00:3801:00:38+00:24:32
453rd

1047

Hannah EdwardsF148th30-3957thTotley01:00:3801:00:38+00:24:32
454th

834

Rosie WilliamsF149th20-2925th01:00:3901:00:39+00:24:33
455th

954

Caroline AylottF150th30-3958thSTRIDERS01:00:3901:00:39+00:24:33
456th

222

Sarah GriffithsF151st40-4944th01:00:4301:00:43+00:24:37
457th

411

Joanne RutterF152nd40-4945th01:00:4501:00:45+00:24:39
458th

410

DARREN WakeM306th40-4985th01:00:4601:00:46+00:24:40
459th

346

Amy CookeF153rd40-4946th01:00:4701:00:47+00:24:41
460th

265

Paul RussellM307th30-3994th01:00:4801:00:48+00:24:42
461st

785

Trevor KennedyM308th30-3995th01:00:4801:00:48+00:24:42
462nd

225

Jo AndersonF154th40-4947thStrideout01:00:4901:00:49+00:24:43
463rd

565

Rachel SlatterF155th30-3959th01:00:4901:00:49+00:24:43
464th

253

Grace RenF156th30-3960th01:00:5001:00:50+00:24:44
465th

766

Karen CastletonF157th30-3961st01:00:5301:00:53+00:24:47
466th

473

Chris EllisM309th30-3996thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:00:5401:00:54+00:24:48
467th

467

Rebekah AvillF158th40-4948th01:00:5501:00:55+00:24:49
468th

271

Max HuxhamM310th60+7th01:00:5701:00:57+00:24:51
469th

606

Lisa MorrisF159th40-4949th01:00:5701:00:57+00:24:51
470th

596

Simon KimminsM311st50-5946thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:00:5701:00:57+00:24:51
471st

1002

JANIE GillespieF160th40-4950th01:00:5801:00:58+00:24:52
472nd

1179

Carly TaylorF161st30-3962nd01:00:5801:00:58+00:24:52
473rd

587

Kirsty JonesF162nd20-2926th01:01:0001:01:00+00:24:54
474th

241

Shihaam NizamM312nd40-4986th01:01:0201:01:02+00:24:56
475th

104

Tonia AdamF163rd40-4951st01:01:0301:01:03+00:24:57
476th

747

Kate HarrisonF164th30-3963rd01:01:0301:01:03+00:24:57
477th

1042

Anne CruikshanksF165th30-3964th01:01:0301:01:03+00:24:57
478th

112

Louise TongueF166th30-3965th01:01:0401:01:04+00:24:58
479th

470

Jayne DowningF167th40-4952nd01:01:0401:01:04+00:24:58
480th

298

JANE BodenF168th40-4953rdSmiley Paces01:01:0801:01:08+00:25:02
481st

184

Angela HarrisonF169th40-4954th01:01:0901:01:09+00:25:03
482nd

268

Richard LowthorpeM313rd30-3997th01:01:1001:01:10+00:25:04
483rd

1134

Adam KolomyjecM314th20-2967th01:01:1001:01:10+00:25:04
484th

118

Cath WheenF170th50-5915thSmiley Paces01:01:1101:01:11+00:25:05
485th

358

Matthew CookeM315th30-3998thshelton striders01:01:1201:01:12+00:25:06
486th

168

Andy IrelandM316th40-4987th01:01:1401:01:14+00:25:08
487th

530

Rebecca BarnesF171st30-3966th01:01:1401:01:14+00:25:08
488th

895

Sarah ArmourF172nd40-4955th01:01:1501:01:15+00:25:09
489th

800

Frances WilsonF173rd20-2927th01:01:1501:01:15+00:25:09
490th

604

Nicola ShawF174th20-2928th01:01:2201:01:22+00:25:16
491st

577

Rachel SuddrickF175th40-4956th01:01:2301:01:23+00:25:17
492nd

645

Beki HeatonF176th30-3967th01:01:2401:01:24+00:25:18
493rd

465

Michelle VermeulenF177th20-2929thStrideout01:01:3001:01:30+00:25:24
494th

598

Pat RhodesF178th60+3rd01:01:3501:01:35+00:25:29
495th

843

Emily RamsdenF179th20-2930th01:01:3501:01:35+00:25:29
496th

1034

Amy CorkerF180th30-3968th01:01:3901:01:39+00:25:33
497th

736

Kevin MannM317th20-2968th01:01:4401:01:44+00:25:38
498th

735

Sophie SpenceF181st20-2931st01:01:4501:01:45+00:25:39
499th

429

Shirley MccluneF182nd50-5916th01:01:5001:01:50+00:25:44
500th

164

Mary PowerF183rd40-4957th01:01:5101:01:51+00:25:45
501st

925

Chris RoastM318th50-5947th01:01:5101:01:51+00:25:45
502nd

1151

Elena SimiF184th20-2932nd01:01:5101:01:51+00:25:45
503rd

17

Sarah BradleyF185th40-4958thAston Striders01:01:5201:01:52+00:25:46
504th

699

Luke BarnesM319th20-2969th01:01:5401:01:54+00:25:48
505th

322

Liz HazlehurstF186th30-3969th01:01:5501:01:55+00:25:49
506th

1040

Claire CruikshanksF187th30-3970th01:01:5601:01:56+00:25:50
507th

641

Paul GillM320th50-5948th01:01:5701:01:57+00:25:51
508th

155

Chris HaytonM321st50-5949th01:02:0001:02:00+00:25:54
509th

214

Sarah UttleyF188th40-4959th01:02:0101:02:01+00:25:55
510th

199

Helen HaytonF189th50-5917th01:02:0201:02:02+00:25:56
511st

379

Emma JeggoF190th30-3971st01:02:0201:02:02+00:25:56
512nd

426

Vicky BratbyF191st40-4960thStrideout01:02:0201:02:02+00:25:56
513rd

580

Louise BanksF192nd40-4961st01:02:0201:02:02+00:25:56
514th

1049

Carla GianfrancescoF193rd40-4962ndStrideout01:02:0301:02:03+00:25:57
515th

585

Laura EdwardsF194th30-3972nd01:02:0701:02:07+00:26:01
516th

591

Joanne ColeF195th30-3973rd01:02:0701:02:07+00:26:01
517th

905

Wayne HaleM322nd30-3999th01:02:1301:02:13+00:26:07
518th

468

Laura WestF196th30-3974th01:02:1401:02:14+00:26:08
519th

893

Denise FedyszynF197th40-4963rd01:02:1501:02:15+00:26:09
520th

1083

Naomi WardF198th20-2933rd01:02:1601:02:16+00:26:10
521st

947

Adie WardF199th50-5918th01:02:1701:02:17+00:26:11
522nd

503

Rachel BhatiaF200th30-3975th01:02:1901:02:19+00:26:13
523rd

804

Tash BarkerF201st20-2934th01:02:2401:02:24+00:26:18
524th

39

Tom LeightonM323rd20-2970th01:02:2501:02:25+00:26:19
525th

508

Aaron WilsonM324th20-2971st01:02:2601:02:26+00:26:20
526th

1088

Jason BarlowM325th40-4988th01:02:2901:02:29+00:26:23
527th

916

Clare WallF202nd30-3976th01:02:3101:02:31+00:26:25
528th

24

Amy Sutherland-jarvestF203rd20-2935thStrideout01:02:3401:02:34+00:26:28
529th

447

Alison MarshallF204th30-3977th01:02:3401:02:34+00:26:28
530th

450

Eleanor GregoryF205th30-3978thStrideout01:02:3401:02:34+00:26:28
531st

1192

Hollie Cornish-jenkinsF206th20-2936th01:02:3801:02:38+00:26:32
532nd

245

Caroline BrashF207th40-4964th01:02:4201:02:42+00:26:36
533rd

867

Howard BurrowM326th60+8th01:02:4201:02:42+00:26:36
534th

1027

Jeanette RimmerF208th40-4965th01:02:4201:02:42+00:26:36
535th

1150

Jonathan GlossopM327th40-4989th01:02:4201:02:42+00:26:36
536th

597

Peter BrashM328th50-5950th01:02:4301:02:43+00:26:37
537th

43

Katy GregoryF209th40-4966th01:02:4501:02:45+00:26:39
538th

120

Jenny WindsorF210th30-3979th01:02:4601:02:46+00:26:40
539th

1080

Camille MayouxF211st20-2937th01:02:4601:02:46+00:26:40
540th

835

Annys FearonF212ndU209th01:02:4701:02:47+00:26:41
541st

741

Greg MackieM329th20-2972nd01:02:4801:02:48+00:26:42
542nd

1157

Naomi HollowayF213rd30-3980th01:02:4901:02:49+00:26:43
543rd

979

Ben JonesM330th20-2973rd01:02:5201:02:52+00:26:46
544th

1140

Tim Harris-jukesM331st50-5951st01:02:5401:02:54+00:26:48
545th

302

Helen GullyF214th40-4967th01:02:5601:02:56+00:26:50
546th

644

Faye DraperF215th30-3981st01:02:5901:02:59+00:26:53
547th

115

Anna FryF216th40-4968th01:03:0301:03:03+00:26:57
548th

163

Katy CampbellF217th50-5919th01:03:0401:03:04+00:26:58
549th

718

Anna Van KesterenF218th30-3982nd01:03:0401:03:04+00:26:58
550th

283

Max HillM332nd30-39100th01:03:0601:03:06+00:27:00
551st

731

Ben HulettM333rd30-39101st01:03:0701:03:07+00:27:01
552nd

356

Joanne JanesF219th40-4969th01:03:0901:03:09+00:27:03
553rd

121

Charlotte HolmesF220th30-3983rd01:03:1101:03:11+00:27:05
554th

399

Andrew FroggattM334th30-39102nd01:03:1301:03:13+00:27:07
555th

425

Dave SahmanM335th60+9th01:03:1501:03:15+00:27:09
556th

991

James GoswellM336thU2012th01:03:1601:03:16+00:27:10
557th

36

Gisela CooperF221st50-5920thSmiley Paces01:03:1901:03:19+00:27:13
558th

1092

Imogen HaleF222nd40-4970th01:03:2401:03:24+00:27:18
559th

412

Paul NeweyM337th40-4990th01:03:2801:03:28+00:27:22
560th

200

Claire MacleodF223rd40-4971stDoncaster Athletics Club01:03:2901:03:29+00:27:23
561st

381

Janine PiersonF224th40-4972ndBarnsley Harriers01:03:2901:03:29+00:27:23
562nd

44

Louise CousinsF225th40-4973rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:03:3001:03:30+00:27:24
563rd

1028

Kenton SheppardM338th40-4991st01:03:3501:03:35+00:27:29
564th

136

Tim JenkinsM339th40-4992nd01:03:3701:03:37+00:27:31
565th

1020

Edward FennerM340th20-2974th01:03:3701:03:37+00:27:31
566th

1051

Ciara ShilesF226thU2010th01:03:3801:03:38+00:27:32
567th

100

Charlotte AllcardF227thU2011th01:03:4201:03:42+00:27:36
568th

882

Jemma BabikerF228th30-3984th01:03:4201:03:42+00:27:36
569th

821

Danielle GoodwinF229th30-3985th01:03:4501:03:45+00:27:39
570th

612

Tom EveringhamM341st20-2975th01:03:4601:03:46+00:27:40
571st

150

Richard GreenM342nd40-4993rd01:03:4701:03:47+00:27:41
572nd

355

Claire HiddlestonF230th40-4974th01:03:4801:03:48+00:27:42
573rd

414

Chris AnthonyM343rd30-39103rd01:03:4801:03:48+00:27:42
574th

66

Lucy AndrewsF231st40-4975th01:03:5101:03:51+00:27:45
575th

1146

Naomi WrightF232nd30-3986th01:03:5201:03:52+00:27:46
576th

564

Rowan WoodheadF233rd30-3987th01:03:5701:03:57+00:27:51
577th

618

Michelle Eating-smithF234th30-3988th01:03:5701:03:57+00:27:51
578th

844

Jess ApsF235thU2012th01:03:5701:03:57+00:27:51
579th

415

Caroline WalthewF236th30-3989th01:04:0201:04:02+00:27:56
580th

969

Nic CrossleyF237th30-3990th01:04:0601:04:06+00:28:00
581st

1169

Thomas MawM344th20-2976th01:04:1001:04:10+00:28:04
582nd

1184

Lucy GrayF238th40-4976th01:04:1001:04:10+00:28:04
583rd

403

Tom BrooksM345th20-2977th01:04:1301:04:13+00:28:07
584th

267

Paul MorrisM346th50-5952nd01:04:1601:04:16+00:28:10
585th

796

Hannah KerslakeF239th30-3991st01:04:1601:04:16+00:28:10
586th

924

ELIZABETH UruchurtuF240th40-4977th01:04:1701:04:17+00:28:11
587th

220

Oscar BandmannM347thU2013th01:04:1901:04:19+00:28:13
588th

1187

Kerstie DoubleF241st30-3992nd01:04:2101:04:21+00:28:15
589th

147

Sarah BurnsF242nd20-2938th01:04:2601:04:26+00:28:20
590th

158

Heather StroudF243rd30-3993rd01:04:2601:04:26+00:28:20
591st

966

Stuart AinsworthM348th40-4994th01:04:2701:04:27+00:28:21
592nd

911

Ruth ThomasF244th20-2939th01:04:2801:04:28+00:28:22
593rd

1026

Amanda WoolliscroftF245th40-4978th01:04:2901:04:29+00:28:23
594th

1118

James ProcterM349th30-39104th01:04:3001:04:30+00:28:24
595th

655

Nicola BettsF246th30-3994th01:04:3101:04:31+00:28:25
596th

1010

Tracey HelliwellF247th30-3995th01:04:3101:04:31+00:28:25
597th

1114

Hannah HallsworthF248th20-2940th01:04:3501:04:35+00:28:29
598th

227

Rachel WoollenF249th40-4979th01:04:3801:04:38+00:28:32
599th

1093

Zuzana ChupacovaF250th20-2941st01:04:4401:04:44+00:28:38
600th

1005

Veronica GillespieF251stU2013th01:04:4701:04:47+00:28:41
601st

486

Sara Trentham-blackF252nd40-4980th01:04:5101:04:51+00:28:45
602nd

51

Mark EptonM350th40-4995th01:04:5301:04:53+00:28:47
603rd

48

Chris OldfieldM351st20-2978th01:04:5701:04:57+00:28:51
604th

337

gary j BatesM352nd40-4996thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:04:5701:04:57+00:28:51
605th

1164

Kerry AndersonF253rd40-4981stNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:04:5701:04:57+00:28:51
606th

134

Emma WestF254th30-3996thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:04:5801:04:58+00:28:52
607th

261

Fred HarriottF255th50-5921st01:05:0201:05:02+00:28:56
608th

836

Natalie InnesF256thU2014th01:05:0201:05:02+00:28:56
609th

443

Robert KelsallM353rd30-39105th01:05:0401:05:04+00:28:58
610th

1180

Anna ShrimptonF257th40-4982nd01:05:0401:05:04+00:28:58
611st

608

Magda ColliniF258th40-4983rd01:05:0701:05:07+00:29:01
612nd

510

Dan BoothM354th40-4997th01:05:1201:05:12+00:29:06
613rd

1004

Natasha GillespieF259thU2015th01:05:2001:05:20+00:29:14
614th

224

Sue CharlesF260th40-4984th01:05:2601:05:26+00:29:20
615th

650

Jo MorganF261st50-5922nd01:05:2601:05:26+00:29:20
616th

970

Emma FitzgeraldF262nd30-3997th01:05:2701:05:27+00:29:21
617th

1142

Katie WellmanF263rdU2016th01:05:2701:05:27+00:29:21
618th

341

Jayne ClementsF264th50-5923rd01:05:2801:05:28+00:29:22
619th

263

Kate CollingwoodF265th40-4985th01:05:2901:05:29+00:29:23
620th

327

Julie LindsayF266th50-5924thMust Dash01:05:3001:05:30+00:29:24
621st

49

Abigail BatchelorF267th30-3998th01:05:3301:05:33+00:29:27
622nd

934

REBECCA ShentonF268th20-2942nd01:05:3501:05:35+00:29:29
623rd

279

Suzanne PreslandF269th40-4986th01:05:4101:05:41+00:29:35
624th

541

Katie BorlandF270th40-4987th01:05:4101:05:41+00:29:35
625th

904

Yolande SwiftF271st40-4988th01:05:4301:05:43+00:29:37
626th

903

Craig SwiftM355th40-4998th01:05:4401:05:44+00:29:38
627th

1144

Jessica HatfieldF272ndU2017th01:05:4401:05:44+00:29:38
628th

391

Carol ScartonF273rd30-3999th01:05:4601:05:46+00:29:40
629th

828

Hattie CarrF274th20-2943rd01:05:4601:05:46+00:29:40
630th

838

Lana RobbF275th20-2944th01:05:4701:05:47+00:29:41
631st

654

Jayne AbdyF276th30-39100th01:05:4801:05:48+00:29:42
632nd

543

Georgina NaylorF277th40-4989th01:05:4801:05:48+00:29:42
633rd

108

Jo RoseF278th40-4990th01:05:5001:05:50+00:29:44
634th

28

Catherine NeedhamF279th30-39101stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:05:5601:05:56+00:29:50
635th

169

Jordanna NicholsF280th30-39102nd01:05:5801:05:58+00:29:52
636th

1003

Charles GillespieM356th40-4999th01:05:5801:05:58+00:29:52
637th

943

Kevin JacksonM357th60+10th01:06:0201:06:02+00:29:56
638th

584

Charlotte WalshF281st40-4991st01:06:0201:06:02+00:29:56
639th

404

Darryl HarveyM358th30-39106th01:06:0401:06:04+00:29:58
640th

958

Kirsty FrithF282nd30-39103rd01:06:0401:06:04+00:29:58
641st

808

Elenor RobbinsF283rd20-2945th01:06:0901:06:09+00:30:03
642nd

353

Tessa MitchellF284th40-4992nd01:06:1101:06:11+00:30:05
643rd

21

Chris AllenM359th30-39107thDronfield Diamonds01:06:1201:06:12+00:30:06
644th

822

Simon BeecroftF285th40-4993rd01:06:1301:06:13+00:30:07
645th

807

Charlotte PritchardF286th20-2946th01:06:1501:06:15+00:30:09
646th

681

Jenny TyrrellF287th40-4994th01:06:1601:06:16+00:30:10
647th

1

Emily NolanF288th20-2947th01:06:2101:06:21+00:30:15
648th

180

Anna AlexanderF289th30-39104th01:06:2101:06:21+00:30:15
649th

277

Sarah LaycockF290th40-4995th01:06:2301:06:23+00:30:17
650th

126

Karen HodgsonF291st30-39105th01:06:2601:06:26+00:30:20
651st

293

John HarringtonM360th30-39108th01:06:2601:06:26+00:30:20
652nd

1119

Jessica ProcterF292nd20-2948th01:06:2701:06:27+00:30:21
653rd

656

Bryony HartleyF293rd40-4996th01:06:2801:06:28+00:30:22
654th

1139

Gregory OldfieldM361st40-49100th01:06:2901:06:29+00:30:23
655th

739

Tracy HodgsonF294th40-4997th01:06:3101:06:31+00:30:25
656th

1075

Becca MantellF295th30-39106th01:06:3101:06:31+00:30:25
657th

532

Lisa MicklethwaiteF296th30-39107th01:06:3201:06:32+00:30:26
658th

364

Katie BrownF297thU2018th01:06:3301:06:33+00:30:27
659th

371

Joel DriverM362nd30-39109th01:06:3401:06:34+00:30:28
660th

817

Antoinette HowarthF298th40-4998th01:06:3401:06:34+00:30:28
661st

308

Zoe RiordanF299th40-4999thStrideout01:06:3701:06:37+00:30:31
662nd

1073

Joanna SkorokhodF300th30-39108th01:06:3701:06:37+00:30:31
663rd

441

Simon James GleadhallM363rd50-5953rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:06:3801:06:38+00:30:32
664th

502

Chris RossM364th60+11th01:06:4001:06:40+00:30:34
665th

57

Polly TalleyF301st40-49100th01:06:4701:06:47+00:30:41
666th

1029

KERRYS ClarkF302nd40-49101st01:06:4701:06:47+00:30:41
667th

90

Laura HeskinsF303rd30-39109th01:06:4801:06:48+00:30:42
668th

603

Debbie HoareF304th40-49102nd01:06:5001:06:50+00:30:44
669th

1243

Peter SheppardM365th60+12th01:06:5301:06:53+00:30:47
670th

438

Rob CooperM366th30-39110th01:06:5701:06:57+00:30:51
671st

437

Maura BranneyF305th40-49103rd01:06:5801:06:58+00:30:52
672nd

1230

Jennifer BealF306th30-39110th01:06:5801:06:58+00:30:52
673rd

316

Suzy KellyF307th30-39111st01:06:5901:06:59+00:30:53
674th

971

Gavin LeachM367th40-49101st01:07:0001:07:00+00:30:54
675th

1052

Lindsey MacareF308th30-39112nd01:07:0201:07:02+00:30:56
676th

1053

Darren ObrienM368th50-5954th01:07:0201:07:02+00:30:56
677th

637

Laura HowarthF309th30-39113rd01:07:0201:07:02+00:30:56
678th

78

Eleanor CooperF310th20-2949th01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
679th

173

Paul GreenwayM369th40-49102ndmust run01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
680th

363

Chloe HobsonF311st30-39114th01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
681st

728

Dan MorellM370th30-39111st01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
682nd

812

Richard ThomasM371st40-49103rd01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
683rd

730

Kerry MorellF312nd40-49104th01:07:0401:07:04+00:30:58
684th

320

Joanne BlissF313rd40-49105thWoodrun01:07:0601:07:06+00:31:00
685th

869

Sally WibergF314th40-49106th01:07:1501:07:15+00:31:09
686th

171

Nick PittsM372nd30-39112nd01:07:1601:07:16+00:31:10
687th

321

Jo QuinlenF315th30-39115th01:07:1701:07:17+00:31:11
688th

52

Kerry SadlerF316th30-39116th01:07:2001:07:20+00:31:14
689th

54

Laura HickmanF317th30-39117th01:07:2101:07:21+00:31:15
690th

68

Sara LaverickF318th30-39118th01:07:2101:07:21+00:31:15
691st

70

Karen DobsonF319th50-5925th01:07:2301:07:23+00:31:17
692nd

258

Laura StephensF320th30-39119th01:07:2501:07:25+00:31:19
693rd

1227

Caroline FarrantF321st40-49107th01:07:2501:07:25+00:31:19
694th

19

Bev EnsorF322nd30-39120thSmiley Paces01:07:2601:07:26+00:31:20
695th

932

RACHEL ReaF323rd30-39121stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:07:2901:07:29+00:31:23
696th

933

Chris ReaM373rd40-49104th01:07:2901:07:29+00:31:23
697th

385

Kirsty OakleyF324th20-2950th01:07:3101:07:31+00:31:25
698th

311

Lisa FyfeF325th40-49108th01:07:3401:07:34+00:31:28
699th

853

Anna CoatesF326th30-39122nd01:07:3701:07:37+00:31:31
700th

509

Paul CooperM374th30-39113rd01:07:3801:07:38+00:31:32
701st

693

Andrew RenwickM375th50-5955th01:07:4201:07:42+00:31:36
702nd

269

Jane GodleyF327th30-39123rd01:07:4401:07:44+00:31:38
703rd

734

Natasha KeenF328th20-2951st01:07:4401:07:44+00:31:38
704th

30

Debbie BartonF329th50-5926thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:4701:07:47+00:31:41
705th

141

Kevin ToveyM376th40-49105th01:07:4801:07:48+00:31:42
706th

632

Richard MillsM377th40-49106th01:07:4801:07:48+00:31:42
707th

554

Adam HamesM378th30-39114thAnnan and District Athletics Clubc01:07:4801:07:48+00:31:42
708th

555

Emily CraneF330th30-39124thAnnan and District Athletics Clubc01:07:4801:07:48+00:31:42
709th

275

Deborah ThompsonF331st40-49109thDoncaster Athletics Club01:07:5001:07:50+00:31:44
710th

621

Caroline TempertonF332nd40-49110thDoncaster Athletics Club01:07:5001:07:50+00:31:44
711st

102

Stephanie StruttF333rd20-2952nd01:07:5401:07:54+00:31:48
712nd

110

Colin BrownM379th50-5956th01:07:5401:07:54+00:31:48
713rd

1008

Grace WhitingF334th30-39125th01:07:5601:07:56+00:31:50
714th

1240

Ashley CushmanF335th20-2953rd01:07:5601:07:56+00:31:50
715th

440

Louise CooperF336th30-39126th01:07:5801:07:58+00:31:52
716th

921

Ruth StorrsF337th30-39127th01:08:0001:08:00+00:31:54
717th

240

ISOBEL SnowdonF338thU2019thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS01:08:0401:08:04+00:31:58
718th

630

Sarah MillsF339th40-49111st01:08:0401:08:04+00:31:58
719th

670

Adele RodenF340th40-49112nd01:08:0401:08:04+00:31:58
720th

210

Helen CrimliskF341st50-5927thSmiley Paces01:08:0501:08:05+00:31:59
721st

999

Gavin ThomasM380th40-49107th01:08:0501:08:05+00:31:59
722nd

292

Carmel ThomasF342nd20-2954th01:08:1101:08:11+00:32:05
723rd

1123

Howard DaviesM381st40-49108th01:08:1601:08:16+00:32:10
724th

755

Caroline BrainF343rd20-2955th01:08:1701:08:17+00:32:11
725th

1138

Niamh MasonF344th40-49113rdVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:08:2001:08:20+00:32:14
726th

129

Mark WheenM382nd50-5957th01:08:2201:08:22+00:32:16
727th

920

Kerry HunterF345th30-39128th01:08:2401:08:24+00:32:18
728th

1056

Matt PritchardM383rd20-2979th01:08:2701:08:27+00:32:21
729th

1061

Matty MorrisM384th20-2980th01:08:2801:08:28+00:32:22
730th

359

Maria MarshallF346th40-49114th01:08:2901:08:29+00:32:23
731st

743

Penny MccloyF347th40-49115thMatlock AC01:08:3801:08:38+00:32:32
732nd

243

Ian FarrerM385th40-49109thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:08:4001:08:40+00:32:34
733rd

64

Paul Foster JohnstonM386th50-5958th01:08:4801:08:48+00:32:42
734th

779

James GarrodM387th30-39115th01:08:4901:08:49+00:32:43
735th

436

Susan O'sheaF348th40-49116th01:08:5401:08:54+00:32:48
736th

137

Andy TelfordM388th40-49110th01:08:5901:08:59+00:32:53
737th

1193

Anna FishF349th20-2956thSheffield GeogSoc01:09:0801:09:08+00:33:02
738th

98

Victoria BlackburnF350th30-39129th01:09:1301:09:13+00:33:07
739th

162

Hayley Richardson-robertsF351st30-39130th01:09:1701:09:17+00:33:11
740th

18

Helen CottonF352nd30-39131st01:09:1801:09:18+00:33:12
741st

339

Samantha HillF353rd50-5928th01:09:2501:09:25+00:33:19
742nd

553

Fiona StubbsF354th40-49117th01:09:2501:09:25+00:33:19
743rd

95

Megan OhriF355th30-39132nd01:09:2801:09:28+00:33:22
744th

534

Kerry GregoryF356th30-39133rd01:09:2901:09:29+00:33:23
745th

400

Sue MacphersonF357th40-49118thStrideout01:09:3001:09:30+00:33:24
746th

206

Heather BeaumontF358th30-39134th01:09:3201:09:32+00:33:26
747th

370

Gabriella EverittF359th30-39135th01:09:3301:09:33+00:33:27
748th

563

Anita HillF360th60+4th01:09:3601:09:36+00:33:30
749th

466

Lee PeaceM389th30-39116th01:09:3801:09:38+00:33:32
750th

715

Margaret EyreF361st30-39136th01:09:5401:09:54+00:33:48
751st

625

Alison WestF362nd30-39137th01:09:5501:09:55+00:33:49
752nd

624

Nicola YeomansF363rd30-39138th01:09:5601:09:56+00:33:50
753rd

626

Joanne ClarksonF364th30-39139th01:09:5601:09:56+00:33:50
754th

83

Zoe ForbesF365th20-2957th01:09:5901:09:59+00:33:53
755th

14

Stephanie AbivaF366th40-49119th01:10:0001:10:00+00:33:54
756th

1012

Mark BeglanM390th20-2981st01:10:0101:10:01+00:33:55
757th

130

Melissa HipwellF367th20-2958thMust Dash01:10:0301:10:03+00:33:57
758th

523

Maggie BowdenF368th60+5th01:10:0401:10:04+00:33:58
759th

673

Emma CuffF369th30-39140th01:10:0701:10:07+00:34:01
760th

1154

Eleanor MadleyF370th40-49120th01:10:0801:10:08+00:34:02
761st

190

Peter LoosleyM391st50-5959th01:10:1401:10:14+00:34:08
762nd

939

Patrick MeadM392ndU2014th01:10:1501:10:15+00:34:09
763rd

430

Vicki WilsonF371st20-2959thSmiley Paces01:10:1601:10:16+00:34:10
764th

455

Susan ChambersF372nd40-49121st01:10:1601:10:16+00:34:10
765th

461

Louise BishopF373rd20-2960thStrideout01:10:1601:10:16+00:34:10
766th

938

Claire JacksonF374th40-49122ndStrideout01:10:1601:10:16+00:34:10
767th

294

Kathryn RoughtonF375th30-39141stStrideout01:10:1801:10:18+00:34:12
768th

123

Beverley JenningsF376th40-49123rdDoncaster Triathlon Club01:10:1901:10:19+00:34:13
769th

315

Karen WarburtonF377th50-5929thDoncaster Triathlon Club01:10:1901:10:19+00:34:13
770th

683

Fiona WilsonF378th30-39142nd01:10:2401:10:24+00:34:18
771st

27

Lucy IbbersonF379th30-39143rd01:10:2901:10:29+00:34:23
772nd

266

Lilias HuxhamF380th50-5930thTaylored Running01:10:3201:10:32+00:34:26
773rd

398

Kim RevillF381st30-39144thStrideout aston01:10:3301:10:33+00:34:27
774th

778

Alice AlstonF382nd30-39145th01:10:3501:10:35+00:34:29
775th

789

Laura SkeltonF383rd30-39146th01:10:3501:10:35+00:34:29
776th

479

Adam MarsdenM393rd30-39117th01:10:3701:10:37+00:34:31
777th

260

Stuart MathersM394th30-39118th01:10:3801:10:38+00:34:32
778th

478

Sally EstcourtF384th30-39147th01:10:3801:10:38+00:34:32
779th

1198

Martha HenocqF385th30-39148th01:10:4001:10:40+00:34:34
780th

767

David ScalesM395th30-39119th01:10:4101:10:41+00:34:35
781st

483

Lauren DonohueF386th30-39149th01:10:4301:10:43+00:34:37
782nd

613

John EveringhamM396th50-5960th01:10:4301:10:43+00:34:37
783rd

538

Clare HawesF387th30-39150th01:10:4701:10:47+00:34:41
784th

401

Eleanor BullF388th20-2961stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:10:4801:10:48+00:34:42
785th

212

Lisa BaronF389th30-39151stRed Rose Road Runners01:10:4901:10:49+00:34:43
786th

1019

Emma NowellF390th30-39152ndMust Dash01:10:4901:10:49+00:34:43
787th

211

Denise BeaumontF391st40-49124th01:10:5001:10:50+00:34:44
788th

140

Rosie BastowF392nd30-39153rd01:10:5701:10:57+00:34:51
789th

1110

John MercerM397th40-49111st01:11:0401:11:04+00:34:58
790th

76

Jane NaylorF393rd20-2962ndSmiley Paces01:11:0601:11:06+00:35:00
791st

96

Hannah BrownF394th20-2963rd01:11:0601:11:06+00:35:00
792nd

153

Alexis PriceF395th30-39154thSmiley Paces01:11:0601:11:06+00:35:00
793rd

1111

Christine MercerF396th40-49125th01:11:0601:11:06+00:35:00
794th

38

Holly NormanF397th20-2964th01:11:0701:11:07+00:35:01
795th

357

Katrin StefansdottirF398th30-39155th01:11:0801:11:08+00:35:02
796th

323

Victoria PembrokeF399th30-39156thStrideout01:11:0901:11:09+00:35:03
797th

303

Kate HollowF400th30-39157thStrideout01:11:1001:11:10+00:35:04
798th

764

Paula MunroF401st40-49126th01:11:1601:11:16+00:35:10
799th

765

Marie PhippenF402nd40-49127th01:11:1701:11:17+00:35:11
800th

442

Jayne GleadhallF403rd40-49128th01:11:2601:11:26+00:35:20
801st

952

Natalie NestorF404th30-39158thMust Dash01:11:3501:11:35+00:35:29
802nd

660

Claire RobinsonF405th40-49129th01:11:3701:11:37+00:35:31
803rd

940

Lucie LevesleyF406th30-39159th01:11:4001:11:40+00:35:34
804th

815

Clare TrevittF407th40-49130thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:11:4101:11:41+00:35:35
805th

892

Anton FedyszynM398th40-49112nd01:11:4201:11:42+00:35:36
806th

372

Anna WaterhouseF408th30-39160th01:11:4401:11:44+00:35:38
807th

289

Rebecca StanyardF409th30-39161st01:11:5201:11:52+00:35:46
808th

547

Helen LindseyF410th40-49131st01:11:5301:11:53+00:35:47
809th

1211

Katie Le GrosF411st30-39162nd01:11:5401:11:54+00:35:48
810th

826

Hannah IsherwoodF412nd20-2965th01:12:0701:12:07+00:36:01
811st

831

Ellie WhistlecroftF413rd20-2966th01:12:0701:12:07+00:36:01
812nd

912

Rosie WalkerF414th20-2967th01:12:0701:12:07+00:36:01
813rd

529

Tracy KnightF415th40-49132nd01:12:0801:12:08+00:36:02
814th

601

Francesca DayF416th40-49133rd01:12:1101:12:11+00:36:05
815th

287

Judith ThomasF417th50-5931st01:12:1301:12:13+00:36:07
816th

82

Dawn Hindle-mayF418th30-39163rd01:12:2601:12:26+00:36:20
817th

45

Fabricio SanchezM399th40-49113rd01:12:3601:12:36+00:36:30
818th

71

Yvonne CooperF419th30-39164th01:12:3601:12:36+00:36:30
819th

811

Anna SmithF420th40-49134th01:12:3701:12:37+00:36:31
820th

998

Jessica LowF421st40-49135th01:12:3701:12:37+00:36:31
821st

574

Rachel RundleF422nd40-49136th01:12:5101:12:51+00:36:45
822nd

1223

Jane CorcoranF423rd30-39165th01:12:5301:12:53+00:36:47
823rd

863

Sarah MoraleeF424th40-49137th01:12:5401:12:54+00:36:48
824th

237

Rachel HarveyF425th40-49138th01:12:5701:12:57+00:36:51
825th

588

Helen RylandsF426th30-39166th01:12:5901:12:59+00:36:53
826th

146

Hannah RichardsonF427th20-2968th01:13:0201:13:02+00:36:56
827th

362

Sara BrownF428th50-5932nd01:13:0501:13:05+00:36:59
828th

234

Amy WheatleyF429th30-39167th01:13:1501:13:15+00:37:09
829th

1097

Judith KellyF430th40-49139th01:13:1501:13:15+00:37:09
830th

457

Michelle MooreF431st40-49140th01:13:1501:13:15+00:37:09
831st

850

Millie NastaliF432ndU2020th01:13:1801:13:18+00:37:12
832nd

871

Allison BroadF433rd50-5933rd01:13:2301:13:23+00:37:17
833rd

286

Debbie ParkerF434th50-5934th01:13:2901:13:29+00:37:23
834th

29

Emma CairnsF435th20-2969th01:13:3001:13:30+00:37:24
835th

2

Rebecca SewellF436th20-2970th01:13:3101:13:31+00:37:25
836th

773

Liz MitchellF437th40-49141st01:13:3401:13:34+00:37:28
837th

37

Tracy EptonF438th40-49142nd01:13:3701:13:37+00:37:31
838th

769

Anna StepnowskaF439th20-2971st01:13:3901:13:39+00:37:33
839th

668

Jenny GallacherF440th40-49143rd01:13:4301:13:43+00:37:37
840th

780

SALLY BrooksF441st60+6th01:13:5101:13:51+00:37:45
841st

250

Pascale CoatesF442nd50-5935th01:13:5601:13:56+00:37:50
842nd

829

Lucy CrossF443rd20-2972nd01:14:0301:14:03+00:37:57
843rd

818

Stuart DeanM400th30-39120th01:14:0501:14:05+00:37:59
844th

849

Izzy MeliaF444th20-2973rd01:14:1101:14:11+00:38:05
845th

494

Jane ReeveF445th20-2974th01:14:1801:14:18+00:38:12
846th

690

Claire GreenlandF446th20-2975th01:14:2101:14:21+00:38:15
847th

791

Sally GayF447th40-49144th01:14:2201:14:22+00:38:16
848th

860

Thomas CastletonM401st30-39121st01:14:2401:14:24+00:38:18
849th

671

Adam GoodallM402nd30-39122nd01:14:2701:14:27+00:38:21
850th

679

Nicola CopleyF448th30-39168th01:14:2701:14:27+00:38:21
851st

424

Johanna HartleyF449th50-5936th01:14:3001:14:30+00:38:24
852nd

216

Alice MaslinF450th40-49145th01:14:3301:14:33+00:38:27
853rd

347

Lizzie RuseF451st40-49146th01:14:3601:14:36+00:38:30
854th

524

Jane BollingtonF452nd40-49147th01:14:3601:14:36+00:38:30
855th

344

Bob HorganM403rd30-39123rdSheffield RC01:14:3701:14:37+00:38:31
856th

616

Morgan HortonF453rd20-2976th01:14:3701:14:37+00:38:31
857th

387

Joey ShepherdF454th40-49148th01:14:3801:14:38+00:38:32
858th

820

Angie ReesF455th40-49149th01:14:4101:14:41+00:38:35
859th

819

Claire BeecroftF456th40-49150th01:14:4401:14:44+00:38:38
860th

948

Elizabeth ByrneF457th40-49151st01:14:4701:14:47+00:38:41
861st

614

Kristina HimmlerF458th40-49152nd01:14:4801:14:48+00:38:42
862nd

1039

Jane HewardF459th30-39169th01:14:5901:14:59+00:38:53
863rd

566

Elizabeth FrostF460th30-39170th01:15:0101:15:01+00:38:55
864th

771

Katie TurnerF461st40-49153rd01:15:2201:15:22+00:39:16
865th

772

Karen PutlandF462nd40-49154th01:15:2201:15:22+00:39:16
866th

1251

Hanif RodinM404th20-2982nd01:15:2301:15:23+00:39:17
867th

631

Emma BirdF463rd30-39171st01:15:2901:15:29+00:39:23
868th

1071

Cassandra TurnerF464th40-49155th01:15:3001:15:30+00:39:24
869th

923

Caroline MittonF465th30-39172nd01:15:3101:15:31+00:39:25
870th

160

Lee HigginsM405th40-49114th01:15:3201:15:32+00:39:26
871st

550

Madelaine CorrF466th30-39173rd01:15:3901:15:39+00:39:33
872nd

433

David AdamsM406th40-49115th01:15:4201:15:42+00:39:36
873rd

215

Claire LitherlandF467th30-39174th01:15:5301:15:53+00:39:47
874th

499

Sarah HodgesF468th30-39175th01:15:5401:15:54+00:39:48
875th

759

Tom YeomanM407th30-39124th01:15:5401:15:54+00:39:48
876th

758

Rosie YeomanF469th30-39176th01:15:5501:15:55+00:39:49
877th

1120

Jonathan TaylorM408th20-2983rd01:15:5501:15:55+00:39:49
878th

365

Paul MarshallM409th40-49116th01:15:5701:15:57+00:39:51
879th

519

Erica HarrisonF470th20-2977th01:15:5801:15:58+00:39:52
880th

1171

Lucy HaightonF471st20-2978th01:16:1301:16:13+00:40:07
881st

448

Alison MallettF472nd40-49156th01:16:1801:16:18+00:40:12
882nd

710

Helen RobinsonF473rd30-39177thStrideout running club for women01:16:2601:16:26+00:40:20
883rd

802

Emma GrayF474th20-2979th01:16:2801:16:28+00:40:22
884th

803

Molly GriffinF475th20-2980th01:16:2901:16:29+00:40:23
885th

801

Alice KeyworthF476th20-2981st01:16:3001:16:30+00:40:24
886th

659

Zoe DickinsonF477th40-49157thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:16:3901:16:39+00:40:33
887th

562

Lucy MarrisF478th50-5937thSmiley Paces01:16:4801:16:48+00:40:42
888th

842

Claudia JamesF479th20-2982nd01:16:5101:16:51+00:40:45
889th

840

Harriet BradfordF480th20-2983rd01:16:5201:16:52+00:40:46
890th

444

Debbie RowlinsonF481st40-49158thStrideout01:16:5601:16:56+00:40:50
891st

56

Shreen HowsonF482nd40-49159th01:16:5901:16:59+00:40:53
892nd

255

Julia WrothF483rd40-49160th01:17:0501:17:05+00:40:59
893rd

41

Karen BourneF484th40-49161st01:17:1501:17:15+00:41:09
894th

194

Hazel WrightF485th60+7th01:17:3301:17:33+00:41:27
895th

1158

Samantha VarleyF486th30-39178thMust Dash01:17:3601:17:36+00:41:30
896th

285

Anna ThomasF487th20-2984th01:17:4101:17:41+00:41:35
897th

310

Robert HawkinsM410th20-2984th01:17:4101:17:41+00:41:35
898th

717

Karen KurienF488th30-39179th01:17:4201:17:42+00:41:36
899th

239

Anna SmithF489th30-39180th01:17:5001:17:50+00:41:44
900th

777

Hannah WightmanF490th20-2985th01:17:5601:17:56+00:41:50
901st

12

Kat DobsonF491st20-2986th01:18:0301:18:03+00:41:57
902nd

629

Julie AtkinsonF492nd50-5938th01:18:0301:18:03+00:41:57
903rd

35

Emma BealF493rd30-39181st01:18:0801:18:08+00:42:02
904th

1191

Charlotte MurphyF494th20-2987th01:18:0901:18:09+00:42:03
905th

1190

Frank LethbridgeM411st30-39125th01:18:1001:18:10+00:42:04
906th

69

Brendan KilbaneM412nd30-39126th01:18:2601:18:26+00:42:20
907th

373

Simon BywaterM413rd50-5961st01:18:4601:18:46+00:42:40
908th

369

Lisa BywaterF495th40-49162nd01:18:4701:18:47+00:42:41
909th

781

Alison BywaterF496th30-39182nd01:18:5101:18:51+00:42:45
910th

782

Lee BywaterM414th40-49117th01:18:5201:18:52+00:42:46
911st

92

Laura MerchantF497th20-2988th01:19:2701:19:27+00:43:21
912nd

687

Paul WilliamsM415th60+13th01:19:4501:19:45+00:43:39
913rd

698

Charlotte CrutchleyF498th30-39183rd01:20:0301:20:03+00:43:57
914th

716

Jenna JollyF499th30-39184th01:20:0301:20:03+00:43:57
915th

957

Annika AshforthF500th30-39185th01:20:0401:20:04+00:43:58
916th

1007

El GraysonF501stU2021stMust Dash01:20:0701:20:07+00:44:01
917th

101

Helen RuddlesdinF502nd30-39186th01:21:5101:21:51+00:45:45
918th

537

Niamh BilbyF503rd30-39187th01:21:5301:21:53+00:45:47
919th

456

Alex BrownM416th20-2985th01:21:5601:21:56+00:45:50
920th

230

Jill Marston-girouxF504th40-49163rd01:22:0301:22:03+00:45:57
921st

1126

Helen FurnessF505th30-39188th01:22:0901:22:09+00:46:03
922nd

176

Sarah SodenF506th40-49164th01:22:2201:22:22+00:46:16
923rd

721

Emily BaylissF507th30-39189th01:22:3401:22:34+00:46:28
924th

788

Michelle BaileyF508th50-5939th01:22:4401:22:44+00:46:38
925th

307

David SheppardM417th60+14thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:22:5401:22:54+00:46:48
926th

1225

Niki C HobsonF509th30-39190th01:23:3001:23:30+00:47:24
927th

1035

Cath TurkingtonF510th40-49165th01:23:3401:23:34+00:47:28
928th

481

Chryso KanthouF511st60+8th01:23:5801:23:58+00:47:52
929th

1124

Warwick FurnessM418th30-39127th01:24:0301:24:03+00:47:57
930th

1152

Jo LewingtonF512nd30-39191st01:24:0901:24:09+00:48:03
931st

11

Natalie TravisF513rd30-39192nd01:24:1101:24:11+00:48:05
932nd

296

Laura MilestoneF514th20-2989th01:24:4301:24:43+00:48:37
933rd

276

Anna BenjaminF515th30-39193rd01:25:0801:25:08+00:49:02
934th

284

Sarah BriggsF516th40-49166thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:25:0801:25:08+00:49:02
935th

669

Emma RichardsF517th40-49167thMaltby01:25:1401:25:14+00:49:08
936th

805

Elizabeth DooceyF518thU2022nd01:25:3701:25:37+00:49:31
937th

809

Maekayla RaeF519th20-2990th01:25:3801:25:38+00:49:32
938th

837

Josie DennisF520thU2023rd01:25:3801:25:38+00:49:32
939th

207

Aurora Del PozoF521st40-49168th01:25:3901:25:39+00:49:33
940th

846

Marina BarwickF522ndU2024th01:25:3901:25:39+00:49:33
941st

1242

Rahul KackerM419th50-5962nd01:25:4801:25:48+00:49:42
942nd

1244

Richard SheppardM420th60+15th01:25:5001:25:50+00:49:44
943rd

61

Alison ClarkeF523rd30-39194th01:27:1601:27:16+00:51:10
944th

354

Christy CookeF524th30-39195thshelton striders01:27:1601:27:16+00:51:10
945th

238

Michele DawF525th40-49169thStrideout01:27:2201:27:22+00:51:16
946th

965

Nicola DonovanF526th40-49170th01:28:0901:28:09+00:52:03
947th

249

Shawna MccoyF527th40-49171st01:28:1101:28:11+00:52:05
948th

117

Catrin AnderssonF528th30-39196th01:28:1301:28:13+00:52:07
949th

278

Jo FellowsF529th40-49172nd01:29:5401:29:54+00:53:48
950th

16

Millie PollardF530th50-5940th01:29:5501:29:55+00:53:49
951st

653

Faye RevillF531st40-49173rd01:30:1101:30:11+00:54:05
952nd

132

Amanda TraynorF532nd40-49174th01:31:0901:31:09+00:55:03
953rd

122

Jenny DoyleF533rd30-39197thCITY OF SHEFFIELD01:31:1001:31:10+00:55:04
954th

539

Carol SpeightF534th40-49175th01:40:5401:40:54+01:04:48
955th

80

Nia RossF535th30-39198th01:41:1101:41:11+01:05:05
DNF (4 in total)
-

351

Connor BlundellMU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

280

Rebecca MorrisF30-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

960

Danielle HammertonF20-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

556

Matthew WoodM30-3900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00