Linlithgow 2K & 10K 2017

Oct
08
2017

10 K Run

Running | 2017-10-08 14:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

340

Paul SorrieM1stV351stShettleston Harriers00:32:4200:32:42-
2nd

769

Hamish WolfeM2ndSEN1st00:33:3500:33:36+00:00:53
3rd

443

John BroganM3rdV352ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:4700:33:48+00:01:05
4th

728

Daniel ErikssonM4thSEN2ndEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:33:5400:33:54+00:01:12
5th

660

Paul Jon HaddenM5thV353rd00:33:5700:33:57+00:01:15
6th

617

Tom FerringtonM6thV354thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:0700:34:07+00:01:25
7th

740

Fraser LoganM7thSEN3rdCentral AC00:34:0800:34:08+00:01:26
8th

626

Malcolm Thomas LangM8thV355thLothian Running Club00:34:1400:34:15+00:01:32
9th

354

John ReddingM9thV356thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:35:1800:35:19+00:02:36
10th

684

Colin PartridgeM10thV357thLothian Running Club00:35:4800:35:49+00:03:06
11th

461

Mark JohnstonM11thV358thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:35:5200:35:53+00:03:10
12th

703

Max ColliganM12thV359th00:36:1400:36:15+00:03:32
13th

661

Michael BarkerM13thV3510thCambuslang Harriers00:36:3800:36:39+00:03:56
14th

389

Cal ThomsonM14thSEN4th00:36:4700:36:51+00:04:05
15th

388

Ian LoganM15thV3511thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:0300:37:04+00:04:21
16th

677

Ella RevittF1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:1600:37:19+00:04:34
17th

687

Andrew J BuchananM16thSEN5thCalderglen Harriers00:37:2600:37:30+00:04:44
18th

422

Duncan AndersonM17thSEN6th00:37:3000:37:34+00:04:48
19th

512

Michael GillespieM18thSEN7thShettleston Harriers00:37:3600:37:39+00:04:54
20th

643

Patrick O'kaneM19thV501stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:37:4500:37:46+00:05:03
21st

25

Stephen RowntreeM20thSEN8th00:38:0100:38:05+00:05:19
22nd

199

Douglas KenmureM21stV3512th00:38:0600:38:09+00:05:24
23rd

2396

Bryan InnesM22ndV3513th00:38:0700:38:11+00:05:25
24th

399

Ewan McleanM23rdSEN9th00:38:0800:38:13+00:05:26
25th

710

Steven WattersM24thV3514thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:1600:38:17+00:05:34
26th

454

Jenny MacleanF2ndV351stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:2400:38:27+00:05:42
27th

181

Stuart MounceM25thV3515thHunters Bog Trotters00:38:3700:38:41+00:05:55
28th

738

Joe SmithymanM26thSEN10th00:38:4700:38:50+00:06:05
29th

664

Rob CowardM27thV502nd00:39:0300:39:10+00:06:21
30th

709

Roy BuchananM28thV3516thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:1200:39:18+00:06:30
31st

571

Kirstin MaxwellF3rdSEN2ndGala Harriers00:39:2000:39:23+00:06:38
32nd

22

Neil AndersonM29thV503rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:2000:39:24+00:06:38
33rd

715

Grant MathesonM30thV504thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:3500:39:39+00:06:53
34th

284

Michael WattsM31stSEN11thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:4300:39:45+00:07:01
35th

197

Paul WilsonM32ndV3517th00:39:5300:39:58+00:07:11
36th

576

Gerry McardleM33rdV3518thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:0100:40:04+00:07:19
37th

292

Adam LloydM34thSEN12th00:40:0400:40:10+00:07:22
38th

51

JOHN MurrayM35thV3519thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:1200:40:13+00:07:30
39th

424

Gavin MacleanM36thSEN13th00:40:1900:40:23+00:07:37
40th

348

Christopher MutchM37thV3520thShettleston Harriers00:40:3700:40:42+00:07:55
41st

433

Gregor AngusM38thV3521st00:40:4000:40:44+00:07:58
42nd

727

Richard StewartM39thV505thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:4000:40:44+00:07:58
43rd

480

SCOTT WallaceM40thSEN14thHunters Bog Trotters00:40:4100:40:45+00:07:59
44th

765

Robert ChristieM41stV3522ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:4200:40:46+00:08:00
45th

746

Craig JohnstonM42ndV3523rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:4800:40:49+00:08:06
46th

671

Peter JardineM43rdV506thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:40:4300:40:50+00:08:01
47th

675

Paul Anthony DudchenkoM44thV507thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:4700:40:51+00:08:05
48th

761

Kenny GrayM45thV3524thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:4800:40:52+00:08:06
49th

476

Jenny MccallF4thSEN3rdHunters Bog Trotters00:40:5100:40:56+00:08:09
50th

552

Graeme ThomM46thSEN15thSRC00:40:5300:40:57+00:08:11
51st

695

William PhilipM47thSEN16th00:40:5200:40:58+00:08:10
52nd

409

Neil Raymond BainM48thV3525th00:40:5700:41:01+00:08:15
53rd

309

Sarah CalvertF5thSEN4thLivingston & District AAC00:40:5900:41:03+00:08:17
54th

513

Zander BohleM49thSEN17th00:41:0900:41:13+00:08:27
55th

598

Antonin ChapoyM50thV3526th00:41:0900:41:14+00:08:27
56th

531

Emma Rose BakerF6thSEN5thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:1300:41:14+00:08:31
57th

204

Craig WheltonM51stV3527th00:40:4900:41:24+00:08:07
58th

573

Philip SweeneyM52ndV3528thCentral AC00:41:2400:41:28+00:08:42
59th

260

Keith KnightM53rdV508th00:41:2700:41:31+00:08:45
60th

791

Paul BrownM54thV3529th00:41:3400:41:37+00:08:52
61st

611

Derek GreenanM55thV509th00:41:3700:41:42+00:08:55
62nd

455

Euan MacleanM56thV3530th00:41:4100:41:46+00:08:59
63rd

606

Andrew RiddellM57thV3531st00:41:4400:41:48+00:09:02
64th

701

Richard BarclayM58thSEN18th00:41:4300:41:50+00:09:01
65th

234

Colin HutcheonM59thV601stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:5400:41:58+00:09:12
66th

18

Colin MorrisonM60thV3532nd00:41:4900:41:59+00:09:07
67th

772

Paul YoungM61stV3533rdLothian Running Club00:41:5600:42:00+00:09:14
68th

566

David DowneyM62ndV5010thDunblane Runners00:41:5800:42:02+00:09:16
69th

572

Joanne McevoyF7thV352ndCalderglen Harriers00:42:0300:42:07+00:09:21
70th

744

John MckillopM63rdSEN19th00:42:0500:42:09+00:09:23
71st

762

Fergie CollierM64thV5011thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:42:0600:42:10+00:09:24
72nd

475

Ross MccallM65thSEN20thHunters Bog Trotters00:42:0800:42:12+00:09:26
73rd

245

Graeme BarkerM66thSEN21stFife Athletic Club00:42:0900:42:13+00:09:27
74th

467

william MorrisonM67thV5012th00:42:0700:42:13+00:09:25
75th

129

moore frank MccartneyM68thSEN22ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:1000:42:14+00:09:28
76th

658

Jimmy HudsonM69thV602nd00:42:1100:42:15+00:09:29
77th

191

Mel ZobelF8thV353rdLothian Running Club00:42:1200:42:16+00:09:30
78th

550

Peter DuncanM70thSEN23rd00:42:1400:42:18+00:09:32
79th

456

Derek FishM71stV3534thcarnegie Harriers00:42:1300:42:20+00:09:31
80th

39

Craig SmithM72ndV3535th00:42:1500:42:22+00:09:33
81st

249

Richard BrownM73rdV3536th00:42:1900:42:24+00:09:37
82nd

603

Scott Raymond McneillM74thSEN24th00:42:0200:42:28+00:09:20
83rd

2311

William MillarM75thV3537thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:2700:42:31+00:09:45
84th

794

Joe MaloneM76thV3538th00:42:2800:42:32+00:09:46
85th

621

Courtney MoffatF9thSEN6thLivingston & District AAC00:42:2900:42:33+00:09:47
86th

511

Iain ShawM77thV5013thFerranti AAC00:42:3600:42:41+00:09:54
87th

670

Sarah HayF10thSEN7th00:42:3800:42:42+00:09:56
88th

378

Lynne McgillF11thV354thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:4000:42:43+00:09:58
89th

800

Ross HendersonM78thSEN25th00:42:4200:42:47+00:10:00
90th

104

Brian KennedyM79thV3539th00:42:4100:42:48+00:09:59
91st

711

Dee WattersF12thSEN8thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:5200:42:56+00:10:10
92nd

599

SANDY EagleshamM80thV603rdCambuslang Harriers00:42:5700:43:01+00:10:15
93rd

781

Ian GlendinningM81stSEN26th00:42:4200:43:03+00:10:00
94th

712

Greig BinghamM82ndSEN27th00:42:4600:43:12+00:10:04
95th

373

Lewis HerdmanM83rdSEN28th00:43:1000:43:13+00:10:28
96th

607

John PenmanM84thV5014th00:43:1000:43:16+00:10:28
97th

575

ERIC AndersonM85thV3540thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:43:0300:43:17+00:10:21
98th

1

Angus GallieM86thV604thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:2000:43:20+00:10:38
99th

451

Paul EmeryM87thV3541stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:1700:43:22+00:10:35
100th

145

David AndersonM88thV3542nd00:43:2000:43:25+00:10:38
101st

690

Neill PorterfieldM89thV3543rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:2800:43:34+00:10:46
102nd

547

Melwin AntonyM90thSEN29th00:43:2800:43:34+00:10:46
103rd

2391

Jen MurrayF13thSEN9th00:43:3500:43:39+00:10:53
104th

516

Kenneth StewartM91stV5015thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:3500:43:40+00:10:53
105th

484

Jayne MacnamaraF14thV355thBellahouston Harriers00:43:3600:43:41+00:10:54
106th

470

Vince FraserM92ndV3544th00:43:3900:43:43+00:10:57
107th

396

Nick SmithM93rdV3545th00:43:3200:43:49+00:10:50
108th

311

Roderick MansonM94thV5016th00:43:5200:43:58+00:11:10
109th

97

Jake PercivalM95thSEN30th00:43:5200:43:58+00:11:10
110th

583

Andrew GrantM96thV5017th00:44:0200:44:11+00:11:20
111st

793

Mark SandsM97thV3546th00:43:5400:44:15+00:11:12
112nd

622

Scott MillerM98thV3547thLothian Running Club00:44:0500:44:20+00:11:23
113rd

208

Colin DuffusM99thV5018thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:1600:44:24+00:11:34
114th

519

Jude MoirM100thSEN31stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:2600:44:30+00:11:44
115th

339

Chris MooreM101stV3548th00:44:2100:44:31+00:11:39
116th

678

Duncan RobertsonM102ndV3549thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2200:44:32+00:11:40
117th

370

Tom PowerM103rdV3550thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:2900:44:36+00:11:47
118th

704

Sandy HallidayM104thSEN32nd00:44:2300:44:38+00:11:41
119th

178

Donald JohnstonM105thV3551st00:44:3300:44:40+00:11:51
120th

295

Donald McneilM106thV3552nd00:44:2700:44:42+00:11:45
121st

2369

Kirsten MitchellF15thV356th00:44:3900:44:43+00:11:57
122nd

286

Oliver CookM107thV3553rd00:44:3000:44:44+00:11:48
123rd

691

Robert AthertonM108thV605thRunners are Smilers00:44:3900:44:45+00:11:57
124th

693

Kerry GordonM109thV606thRunners are Smilers00:44:4000:44:46+00:11:58
125th

759

Terence KowalM110thV3554th00:44:4200:44:48+00:12:00
126th

321

Stuart CoeM111stV5019th00:44:3600:44:50+00:11:54
127th

506

Murray BoxM112ndSEN33rd00:44:4600:44:52+00:12:04
128th

318

Malcolm David HughesM113rdV5020thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:4900:44:54+00:12:07
129th

384

Luke SmallwoodM114thV3555th00:44:4500:44:54+00:12:03
130th

247

Gordon WhiteM115thV3556th00:44:4500:44:54+00:12:03
131st

306

Stuart MoodieM116thV3557th00:44:4600:44:57+00:12:04
132nd

329

Steve BegarnieM117thV5021st00:44:4500:45:01+00:12:03
133rd

595

christopher DicksonM118thV3558th00:44:4700:45:07+00:12:05
134th

735

Calum BartonM119thSEN34th00:45:0200:45:08+00:12:20
135th

397

John Robert McneillM120thV3559thPenicuik Harriers00:45:0400:45:08+00:12:22
136th

231

Jonathan MolloyM121stV3560thForth Valley Orienteers00:45:0200:45:10+00:12:20
137th

600

Johnny LeeM122ndV3561st00:45:0100:45:11+00:12:19
138th

783

Scott MccueM123rdSEN35thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:0600:45:14+00:12:24
139th

788

Nicola FlynnF16thV357thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:0800:45:14+00:12:26
140th

344

Philip WilliamsonM124thV5022nd00:45:1100:45:16+00:12:29
141st

632

Andrea MooF17thV358thSRC00:45:0300:45:16+00:12:21
142nd

597

David NorrieM125thV607thFife Athletic Club00:45:1300:45:18+00:12:31
143rd

694

Tommy DonnellyM126thV3562nd00:45:1300:45:20+00:12:31
144th

560

Richard SmithsonM127thV3563rdSRC00:45:0900:45:21+00:12:27
145th

665

Judith GrieveF18thSEN10th00:45:1400:45:22+00:12:32
146th

198

Scott MiddlemissM128thV3564th00:45:1200:45:22+00:12:30
147th

561

Allan FlemingM129thV3565th00:45:1600:45:23+00:12:34
148th

535

Dave KingstonM130thV5023rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:3000:45:31+00:12:48
149th

128

Andrew HamiltonM131stV3566thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:0900:45:33+00:12:27
150th

503

Steven CraigM132ndV3567th00:45:0700:45:34+00:12:25
151st

464

Graham ByersM133rdV5024thPolmont Jogging Club00:45:2400:45:36+00:12:42
152nd

371

GRAHAM PaxtonM134thV5025th00:45:3100:45:38+00:12:49
153rd

763

Ian BoxallM135thV5026thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:45:3600:45:40+00:12:54
154th

749

Darren GreenM136thV3568th00:45:2600:45:40+00:12:44
155th

741

Rupert PigotM137thV3569th00:45:1300:45:45+00:12:31
156th

359

Josh WilsonM138thSEN36thPolicy Services00:45:1600:45:46+00:12:34
157th

357

Alasdair CarneyM139thV3570thWest Lothian Triathlon00:45:3600:45:46+00:12:54
158th

577

Kenneth HislopM140thSEN37thCentral AC00:45:4400:45:48+00:13:02
159th

139

Gary WelshM141stV3571st00:45:4400:45:49+00:13:02
160th

702

Robin MacleanM142ndSEN38th00:45:4700:45:59+00:13:05
161st

785

Terry JohnstoneM143rdV5027thEdinburgh Southern orienteering club00:45:5400:46:01+00:13:12
162nd

750

Richard MurrayM144thV3572nd00:45:4700:46:07+00:13:05
163rd

2309

Melissa CurleF19thSEN11th00:45:5600:46:09+00:13:14
164th

346

David MabonM145thV608thLothian Running Club00:46:1500:46:19+00:13:33
165th

624

Claire CampbellF20thV359thWee County Harriers00:46:0700:46:24+00:13:25
166th

649

Alex SanzM146thV3573rdPentland Triathletes00:46:2200:46:26+00:13:40
167th

559

Lauren WhiteF21stV3510th00:46:2300:46:28+00:13:41
168th

48

Neil CunninghamM147thV3574th00:46:2700:46:31+00:13:45
169th

21

Michael DonaldsonM148thSEN39th00:46:2800:46:32+00:13:46
170th

2310

Claire OhareF22ndSEN12thBelfast Harriers00:46:2800:46:33+00:13:46
171st

700

Paul MurphyM149thV3575th00:46:1600:46:33+00:13:34
172nd

406

Andrew SpenceM150thSEN40thThe Meedies Running Club00:46:2800:46:33+00:13:46
173rd

154

Stuart HurcombM151stV3576th00:46:2500:46:39+00:13:43
174th

156

Lesley WalkerF23rdV3511th00:46:2500:46:39+00:13:43
175th

729

Ilja LiasenkoM152ndSEN41st00:46:2800:46:39+00:13:46
176th

366

Blair MckennaM153rdSEN42ndPolicy Services00:46:1300:46:41+00:13:31
177th

119

Rory MccrackenM154thSEN43rd00:46:4400:46:48+00:14:02
178th

407

Neil MeldrumM155thV3577th00:46:4000:46:55+00:13:58
179th

460

John MatthewM156thV3578th00:46:4800:46:59+00:14:06
180th

778

Robbie YatesM157thV3579thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:5600:47:00+00:14:14
181st

83

Mark PilcherM158thV5028th00:46:3700:47:01+00:13:55
182nd

392

Ross McgechaenM159thV3580th00:46:5400:47:03+00:14:12
183rd

463

Niall MccluskeyM160thV3581stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:47:06+00:14:19
184th

555

Peter GibsonM161stSEN44th00:46:5000:47:07+00:14:08
185th

417

Graeme WatsonM162ndV5029th00:46:5600:47:09+00:14:14
186th

523

James TaylorM163rdSEN45th00:47:0500:47:09+00:14:23
187th

361

Raechel MccallumF24thV3512th00:46:5100:47:12+00:14:09
188th

483

Jenni OwensF25thV3513thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:1200:47:18+00:14:30
189th

143

Stephen DonoghueM164thSEN46th00:46:5200:47:19+00:14:10
190th

582

Chris BeardM165thV5030th00:47:1000:47:22+00:14:28
191st

631

Robin MillerM166thV609th00:47:1100:47:24+00:14:29
192nd

49

Chris WilliamsM167thV3582nd00:47:2300:47:27+00:14:41
193rd

588

Martin RennieM168thV3583rd00:47:0600:47:27+00:14:24
194th

404

Peter DemickM169thV3584th00:47:1200:47:28+00:14:30
195th

390

Niall ThomsonM170thV5031st00:47:2300:47:30+00:14:41
196th

446

Morna HolmesF26thSEN13thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:47:2500:47:30+00:14:43
197th

127

Ronald GrayM171stV3585thWee County Harriers00:47:1800:47:31+00:14:36
198th

47

Ian LockhartM172ndV5032nd00:47:2200:47:32+00:14:40
199th

265

Eddie ReynoldsM173rdV5033rd00:47:1600:47:34+00:14:34
200th

33

Paul CameronM174thV3586th00:47:0300:47:34+00:14:21
201st

323

Graham Stuart MitchellM175thV3587th00:47:2700:47:39+00:14:45
202nd

90

Victoria MccartneyF27thSEN14thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:47:4200:47:47+00:15:00
203rd

742

Anna McleayF28thSEN15th00:47:3600:47:48+00:14:54
204th

114

Francisco GarciaM176thV5034th00:47:2000:47:51+00:14:38
205th

499

Martin DyerM177thV3588th00:47:1800:47:51+00:14:36
206th

74

Keith RowntreeM178thV6010th00:47:4900:47:54+00:15:07
207th

105

Derek SydeserffM179thV3589th00:47:3200:47:56+00:14:50
208th

752

John GibsonM180thV6011th00:47:4300:47:58+00:15:01
209th

342

Kirsty BairdF29thV3514thcarnegie Harriers00:47:5100:48:04+00:15:09
210th

777

Mark HolmesM181stV3590th00:47:5300:48:07+00:15:11
211st

233

Calum GowM182ndV5035th00:47:5900:48:09+00:15:17
212nd

450

Grant McleanM183rdV3591st00:47:5600:48:10+00:15:14
213rd

618

Rona JensenF30thV501st00:47:5300:48:13+00:15:11
214th

230

Ross WalkerM184thV5036th00:47:5100:48:14+00:15:09
215th

609

Claire MchardyF31stV3515thCentral AC00:47:5900:48:15+00:15:17
216th

726

Emma BarnesF32ndSEN16th00:48:0500:48:16+00:15:23
217th

505

Stewart BoxM185thV5037th00:48:1100:48:17+00:15:29
218th

312

Derek WolfeM186thV3592nd00:47:5800:48:18+00:15:16
219th

790

Sharon McnicolF33rdV3516thTroon Tortoises00:48:1300:48:21+00:15:31
220th

387

Karen OutramF34thV3517thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:1700:48:24+00:15:35
221st

774

Stephen WondM187thV3593rd00:48:2300:48:30+00:15:41
222nd

604

Marcin MroczkaM188thSEN47th00:48:1300:48:33+00:15:31
223rd

274

John DicksonM189thV3594th00:48:1800:48:33+00:15:36
224th

733

Derry BartonM190thV5038th00:48:2900:48:35+00:15:47
225th

92

Craig StevensM191stV3595th00:48:2900:48:35+00:15:47
226th

590

Colin TumilowiczM192ndV3596th00:48:1500:48:36+00:15:33
227th

775

Adam SneddenM193rdSEN48th00:48:0800:48:36+00:15:26
228th

707

Gary MckeonM194thV3597th00:48:0500:48:40+00:15:23
229th

351

Brian HillM195thV3598th00:48:2400:48:44+00:15:42
230th

557

Linda GarrattyF35thV3518thLothian Running Club00:48:2600:48:44+00:15:44
231st

182

Mark BrennanM196thV3599th00:48:2700:48:47+00:15:45
232nd

268

Jamie MarwickM197thV35100th00:48:3200:48:47+00:15:50
233rd

764

Scott RutherfordM198thV35101st00:48:2600:48:50+00:15:44
234th

98

Andrew BarnesM199thV35102nd00:48:3000:48:52+00:15:48
235th

507

Dean GemmellM200thSEN49th00:48:2800:48:54+00:15:46
236th

784

Mark SweeneyM201stV5039th00:48:3900:48:55+00:15:57
237th

699

Ricardo GorvinM202ndSEN50th00:48:3700:48:57+00:15:55
238th

313

Rachael WatsonF36thV3519th00:48:5200:48:59+00:16:10
239th

639

Ryan WhiteM203rdSEN51stLivingston & District AAC00:49:0100:49:01+00:16:19
240th

659

FRANCES WoodF37thV502ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:5800:49:03+00:16:16
241st

303

Christopher HillM204thV6012th00:48:5500:49:10+00:16:13
242nd

717

Stuart ClarkM205thV35103rd00:48:4300:49:10+00:16:01
243rd

24

Grant LyallM206thV5040th00:49:0100:49:11+00:16:19
244th

593

Graham ScottM207thV35104th00:49:0500:49:12+00:16:23
245th

491

Paula FrameF38thV3520thJog Scotland Livingston00:48:5700:49:16+00:16:15
246th

757

James McclearyM208thV35105thWee County Harriers00:48:5400:49:16+00:16:12
247th

327

Mike NicholsonM209thV5041st00:48:4800:49:17+00:16:06
248th

488

Joan StephenF39thV3521st00:48:5600:49:18+00:16:14
249th

754

Durmus Ali ZeybekM210thSEN52nd00:48:5400:49:22+00:16:12
250th

637

David LloydM211stV5042nd00:48:5500:49:23+00:16:13
251st

301

Scott GilliesM212ndV35106th00:49:1600:49:26+00:16:34
252nd

628

Martin BrumM213rdSEN53rd00:49:0700:49:27+00:16:25
253rd

436

ERIC FosterM214thV6013thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:2000:49:27+00:16:38
254th

543

Phyllis HandsF40thV601stMotherwell AC00:49:3000:49:35+00:16:48
255th

63

Iain BannisterM215thV35107th00:49:2800:49:36+00:16:46
256th

362

andrew MorrisonM216thSEN54th00:49:3000:49:40+00:16:48
257th

185

Ross CruickshanksM217thSEN55th00:49:4000:49:46+00:16:58
258th

290

Alan DouglasM218thV5043rd00:49:3700:49:48+00:16:55
259th

281

Paul DonnellyM219thV35108th00:49:3700:49:55+00:16:55
260th

12

Dirk BunskoekM220thV35109th00:49:2600:49:55+00:16:44
261st

62

Connor SettleM221stSEN56th00:49:5100:49:56+00:17:09
262nd

107

Neil LindsayM222ndV35110th00:49:3200:49:58+00:16:50
263rd

662

Ailsa BarkerF41stSEN17thStonehaven Running Club00:49:5500:50:00+00:17:13
264th

441

Alistair HunterM223rdSEN57th00:49:4100:50:00+00:16:59
265th

780

Grahame JohnstoneM224thV35111st00:49:3500:50:02+00:16:53
266th

241

Jim AlexanderM225thV5044thLothian Running Club00:49:4800:50:03+00:17:06
267th

504

Robert TaylorM226thV35112nd00:49:3900:50:03+00:16:57
268th

2316

Angela Witton-daviesF42ndSEN18th00:49:4300:50:06+00:17:01
269th

135

Alan DaltonM227thV35113rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:5400:50:10+00:17:12
270th

8

Christine DrummondF43rdV3522ndLinlithgow Running Buddies00:50:0200:50:11+00:17:20
271st

153

Gordon MckenzieM228thV6014th00:50:0700:50:13+00:17:25
272nd

394

Sarah MclearyF44thSEN19th00:50:0200:50:15+00:17:20
273rd

364

Fiona KirkaldyF45thV503rd00:50:1200:50:21+00:17:30
274th

706

Barbara LawsonF46thV3523rd00:50:1400:50:22+00:17:32
275th

353

Mark William LogieM229thV35114thCentral AC00:50:1400:50:24+00:17:32
276th

753

Jill Elizabeth HorsburghF47thV504thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:2000:50:25+00:17:38
277th

123

Mark MayM230thSEN58th00:50:0200:50:25+00:17:20
278th

421

Colin LedlieM231stV5045thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:50:1500:50:26+00:17:33
279th

43

Keith MackenzieM232ndV5046th00:49:5900:50:28+00:17:17
280th

240

James DalglieshM233rdV5047th00:50:2400:50:32+00:17:42
281st

623

Louisa BothaF48thV3524th00:50:1100:50:32+00:17:29
282nd

415

John HeywoodM234thV5048th00:50:1100:50:35+00:17:29
283rd

71

Roddy SimpsonM235thV6015thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:1700:50:35+00:17:35
284th

40

Alan MorrisM236thV35115thLivingston & District AAC00:50:2300:50:36+00:17:41
285th

708

Alan CochraneM237thV35116th00:50:1500:50:39+00:17:33
286th

641

William Kennedy ScottM238thV35117thcarnegie Harriers00:50:2600:50:41+00:17:44
287th

211

Graeme WilsonM239thV5049th00:50:1500:50:41+00:17:33
288th

282

Mark DonnellyM240thV35118th00:50:2300:50:41+00:17:41
289th

756

Susie PorteousF49thV3525th00:50:3400:50:44+00:17:52
290th

683

Alan StewartM241stV5050th00:50:2200:50:45+00:17:40
291st

437

Derek CookeM242ndV35119th00:50:3200:50:46+00:17:50
292nd

619

Robin ThomasM243rdV6016thHunters Bog Trotters00:50:3400:50:48+00:17:52
293rd

630

Donald CraigM244thV35120th00:50:2300:50:48+00:17:41
294th

146

Nicola PhilpF50thV3526thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:50:4300:50:51+00:18:01
295th

569

Martin SmithM245thV35121st00:50:4200:50:53+00:18:00
296th

13

Michael MarshallM246thV35122nd00:50:2200:50:56+00:17:40
297th

629

Ronald StokesM247thV6017th00:50:1700:50:57+00:17:35
298th

80

Edward BriceM248thSEN59th00:50:3300:50:58+00:17:51
299th

144

Kate HulseF51stSEN20th00:50:3300:50:59+00:17:51
300th

38

Christina MacneilF52ndV505th00:50:3900:51:01+00:17:57
301st

673

Sarah OliverF53rdSEN21stLinlithgow Running Buddies00:50:5300:51:02+00:18:11
302nd

355

Rosemary GallagherF54thV3527thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:0000:51:05+00:18:18
303rd

562

Elaine GreenanF55thV3528th00:50:5000:51:07+00:18:08
304th

782

Chris ElderM249thV35123rd00:50:4800:51:09+00:18:06
305th

168

DANIEL KershawM250thV35124thFalkland Trail Runners00:50:5800:51:10+00:18:16
306th

795

Simon HopkinsM251stV35125th00:51:0100:51:11+00:18:19
307th

118

Stephen KernaghanM252ndSEN60th00:50:3600:51:12+00:17:54
308th

545

Trevor BolandM253rdV35126th00:50:5000:51:14+00:18:08
309th

570

Fionna OgilvieF56thSEN22ndHunters Bog Trotters00:50:4900:51:14+00:18:07
310th

304

Scott FalconerM254thV5051st00:51:0300:51:16+00:18:21
311st

747

Caroline Salona KingstonF57thSEN23rdSRC00:51:0300:51:17+00:18:21
312nd

167

Hannah DansonF58thSEN24thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:1200:51:18+00:18:30
313rd

713

Amy FergusonF59thSEN25th00:51:0800:51:18+00:18:26
314th

714

David FergusonM255thV35127thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0900:51:18+00:18:27
315th

745

Aqil RazaM256thV35128thSRC00:51:1100:51:24+00:18:29
316th

324

Hamish CampbellM257thSEN61st00:51:1100:51:25+00:18:29
317th

492

Stephen RobertsonM258thV35129th00:51:0500:51:28+00:18:23
318th

401

Angela B ArmourF60thSEN26th00:51:2400:51:29+00:18:42
319th

563

kenny macleod WeirM259thV6018th00:51:1200:51:29+00:18:30
320th

363

Julie HunterF61stV3529th00:51:1100:51:34+00:18:29
321st

536

Sue KingstonF62ndV602ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:51:2100:51:35+00:18:39
322nd

529

Shona CommonF63rdSEN27th00:51:0900:51:35+00:18:27
323rd

568

Martin BlairM260thV35130th00:51:1100:51:36+00:18:29
324th

736

Simon TomsonM261stV35131st00:51:2000:51:36+00:18:38
325th

215

STEWART NeilandsM262ndV35132nd00:51:1600:51:39+00:18:34
326th

798

Alison MarvenF64thV3530thFalkland Trail Runners00:51:2800:51:40+00:18:46
327th

425

Michal LechtanskiM263rdSEN62nd00:51:2600:51:43+00:18:44
328th

16

Caroline FraserF65thV3531st00:51:3600:51:47+00:18:54
329th

287

Julie ArthurF66thV3532nd00:51:3600:51:48+00:18:54
330th

298

linda FowlerF67thSEN28th00:51:0500:51:49+00:18:23
331st

106

Rachel SydeserffF68thV3533rd00:51:2800:51:51+00:18:46
332nd

719

Paul MullenM264thV35133rd00:51:2700:51:56+00:18:45
333rd

551

Lesley Jane MealingF69thV3534thPH racing club00:51:4100:52:00+00:18:59
334th

291

Gordon BruceM265thV35134th00:51:3400:52:01+00:18:52
335th

533

Laura McgowanF70thV3535thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:51:5400:52:03+00:19:12
336th

418

Marjorie WatsonF71stV506th00:51:4300:52:06+00:19:01
337th

431

Will McfarlaneM266thV5052nd00:51:5200:52:08+00:19:10
338th

716

Katryna McleodF72ndSEN29thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:52:0600:52:11+00:19:24
339th

101

Catriona LawsonF73rdV3536th00:51:5000:52:15+00:19:08
340th

655

Simon HarrisM267thV35135thDAcorum & Tring AC00:51:4000:52:20+00:18:58
341st

393

ZOE HuxleyF74thV3537th00:52:1100:52:22+00:19:29
342nd

196

Olivia SwannF75thV3538th00:52:0500:52:25+00:19:23
343rd

692

Alan PatonM268thV35136th00:51:5100:52:26+00:19:09
344th

257

George O'donnellM269thV35137th00:52:0800:52:28+00:19:26
345th

445

Sharon BrownF76thSEN30thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:52:1900:52:32+00:19:37
346th

682

joseph WardleM270thV35138th00:51:5700:52:33+00:19:15
347th

408

Fiona SchofieldF77thV3539th00:51:5300:52:35+00:19:11
348th

616

Paul BoyleM271stV35139thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:52:2400:52:39+00:19:42
349th

403

Peter RussellM272ndV5053rdJog Scotland00:52:2300:52:47+00:19:41
350th

602

PETER RitchieM273rdV5054thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3500:52:47+00:19:53
351st

627

christopher john ColeM274thSEN63rd00:52:2900:52:48+00:19:47
352nd

410

Jennifer NewtonF78thV3540thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:52:3400:52:51+00:19:52
353rd

277

Tanya LordF79thV3541st00:52:3400:52:53+00:19:52
354th

490

Craig BlackM275thV35140th00:52:3600:52:54+00:19:54
355th

787

Stewart SmithM276thV35141st00:52:4200:52:57+00:20:00
356th

369

James BroganM277thSEN64th00:52:3900:52:58+00:19:57
357th

739

Suzy BallantyneF80thV3542nd00:52:4300:53:03+00:20:01
358th

29

Donald MorrisonM278thV35142nd00:52:5200:53:04+00:20:10
359th

705

Gayle HoyF81stV3543rd00:52:4400:53:04+00:20:02
360th

376

Jonathan TrusloveM279thSEN65th00:52:3300:53:05+00:19:51
361st

5

Claire RiceF82ndV3544thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:52:5800:53:07+00:20:16
362nd

669

Russell DalgleishM280thV5055th00:52:5400:53:08+00:20:12
363rd

434

Clair HowisonF83rdV3545th00:53:0000:53:09+00:20:18
364th

509

Amy ClaytonF84thV3546th00:52:3700:53:10+00:19:55
365th

457

Sally BellF85thV3547th00:52:4900:53:10+00:20:07
366th

109

Rhona WakelingF86thV3548th00:52:5000:53:11+00:20:08
367th

210

David BellM281stV35143rd00:52:5100:53:12+00:20:09
368th

300

Brian MarjoribanksM282ndV35144th00:52:5200:53:12+00:20:10
369th

206

ALI StewartF87thV3549thJog Scotland00:52:5400:53:15+00:20:12
370th

760

Aiden GrantM283rdSEN66th00:53:0900:53:17+00:20:27
371st

100

Colette MccrackenF88thV3550th00:52:5900:53:18+00:20:17
372nd

591

Stephen BuchananM284thV35145th00:53:0800:53:20+00:20:26
373rd

696

blaine McartneyM285thSEN67th00:53:1000:53:25+00:20:28
374th

294

Colin TaitM286thV35146th00:53:0400:53:27+00:20:22
375th

565

David PendreichM287thV5056th00:53:0400:53:28+00:20:22
376th

540

David Allan Faunce SmithM288thV5057th00:53:1400:53:30+00:20:32
377th

444

Lucy MathesonF89thV3551st00:53:1900:53:32+00:20:37
378th

748

Jennifer PoynerF90thSEN31stSRC00:53:2000:53:34+00:20:38
379th

771

Steven LaingM289thV35147thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:2800:53:34+00:20:46
380th

37

Sharon McgillF91stV3552nd00:53:1300:53:35+00:20:31
381st

248

Tamsyn SloanF92ndV3553rd00:53:0400:53:37+00:20:22
382nd

242

Roy FairleyM290thV6019th00:53:0500:53:37+00:20:23
383rd

213

Gillian WellsF93rdV3554th00:53:2700:53:43+00:20:45
384th

413

Nathaniel McivorM291stSEN68th00:53:0800:53:45+00:20:26
385th

93

F C ReidF94thV507th00:53:2400:53:46+00:20:42
386th

229

Neil DuguidM292ndV6020th00:53:2900:53:47+00:20:47
387th

732

Claire McdoanldF95thSEN32nd00:53:2100:53:48+00:20:39
388th

414

Ivor McivorM293rdV6021st00:53:1200:53:49+00:20:30
389th

676

Alison SimpsonF96thSEN33rdLivingston & District AAC00:53:3800:53:50+00:20:56
390th

546

Craig GrassieM294thSEN69th00:53:3600:53:51+00:20:54
391st

521

Rebekah SmithF97thSEN34th00:53:4100:53:54+00:20:59
392nd

314

Chris BellM295thV35148th00:53:4700:53:56+00:21:05
393rd

737

Scott BirdM296thV35149th00:53:4100:53:57+00:20:59
394th

689

Leighton GeorgeM297thV35150th00:53:3400:53:57+00:20:52
395th

776

STUART IrvineM298thV6022ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:53:4100:53:59+00:20:59
396th

688

Andy GrahamM299thV5058th00:53:5200:54:06+00:21:10
397th

743

Mairi GodleyF98thV3555th00:53:4600:54:08+00:21:04
398th

667

Amy KirkF99thSEN35th00:53:5000:54:11+00:21:08
399th

2

Steve WallaceM300thV35151st00:53:5600:54:13+00:21:14
400th

596

MARK SneddonM301stV35152nd00:53:5500:54:14+00:21:13
401st

152

ANN HoodF100thV3556th00:53:5000:54:15+00:21:08
402nd

722

Alan WeirM302ndV35153rdLothian Running Club00:53:3300:54:16+00:20:51
403rd

430

Hamish GentlesM303rdSEN70th00:54:1000:54:26+00:21:28
404th

188

Andrew DoolanM304thSEN71stWest Lothian Canicross00:53:4700:54:29+00:21:05
405th

589

Lesley McrobbF101stV508thJog Scotland - North Merchiston club00:53:5900:54:29+00:21:17
406th

537

Deirdre ReidF102ndV3557th00:54:1000:54:39+00:21:28
407th

134

Sam McneishM305thV5059th00:54:3300:54:42+00:21:51
408th

131

Lynne BellF103rdV3558th00:54:3600:54:44+00:21:54
409th

656

Josie LloydF104thSEN36th00:54:1700:54:45+00:21:35
410th

419

Susan Mary McneillF105thV3559th00:54:2700:54:46+00:21:45
411st

238

Philippa HoldsworthF106thV509thWesthill Jog Scotland00:54:1900:54:49+00:21:37
412nd

184

Gilbert BruceM306thV5060th00:54:1800:54:50+00:21:36
413rd

612

Alison MarshallF107thV3560thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:54:2800:54:51+00:21:46
414th

634

George Morrison AbercrombieM307thV35154th00:54:1600:54:51+00:21:34
415th

647

ryan SneddonM308thSEN72nd00:54:3000:54:52+00:21:48
416th

648

Camellia SneddenF108thSEN37th00:54:3100:54:53+00:21:49
417th

2347

Claire MacphersonF109thSEN38th00:54:1800:54:57+00:21:36
418th

226

Steve GaffneyM309thV35155th00:54:5300:55:01+00:22:11
419th

293

Susan PeggF110thV3561st00:54:3700:55:06+00:21:55
420th

10

John PrenticeM310thV35156th00:54:3300:55:08+00:21:51
421st

685

Sheena BlairF111stSEN39thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:54:4800:55:10+00:22:06
422nd

792

Kris AndersonM311stV35157th00:54:4300:55:12+00:22:01
423rd

19

Karen FosterF112ndV3562nd00:55:0100:55:13+00:22:19
424th

285

Kevin BrownM312ndV5061st00:54:3300:55:13+00:21:51
425th

652

Karin EarlF113rdV3563rd00:54:4100:55:13+00:21:59
426th

72

Gillian BavisterF114thV5010thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:55:0300:55:15+00:22:21
427th

542

Kathryn KeirF115thV3564thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:55:0300:55:15+00:22:21
428th

556

Mandy DeeleyF116thSEN40th00:54:3900:55:16+00:21:57
429th

402

Paula BushellF117thV5011thJog Scotland00:54:5600:55:19+00:22:14
430th

614

Brian MorrisM313rdV35158thLothian Running Club00:55:0400:55:23+00:22:22
431st

615

Julie MorrisF118thV3565th00:55:0400:55:24+00:22:22
432nd

218

Colin BrownM314thV5062nd00:55:1800:55:27+00:22:36
433rd

538

Rosea BairdF119thSEN41st00:55:0800:55:28+00:22:26
434th

440

Rachel LintonF120thV3566th00:54:5000:55:30+00:22:08
435th

278

Derek MckenzieM315thV5063rd00:55:1700:55:35+00:22:35
436th

580

Liz BondiF121stV603rd00:55:1400:55:36+00:22:32
437th

605

Dana WardleF122ndSEN42nd00:54:5900:55:36+00:22:17
438th

549

Drew MeakinM316thV35159th00:55:0500:55:37+00:22:23
439th

427

David RobertsonM317thV5064th00:55:2400:55:39+00:22:42
440th

779

Lynne MillerF123rdV3567th00:55:1000:55:41+00:22:28
441st

115

Rob WoolfordM318thV5065th00:54:5900:55:42+00:22:17
442nd

453

Adrian MccabeM319thV35160th00:55:2300:55:42+00:22:41
443rd

299

Stephanie RohdyF124thV3568th00:55:2000:55:43+00:22:38
444th

2315

Chris HarperM125thSEN43rd00:55:0300:55:45+00:22:21
444th

2315

Chris HarperF125thSEN43rd00:55:0300:55:45+00:22:21
445th

334

Mike MurrayM320thV6023rdLothian Running Club00:55:2900:55:46+00:22:47
446th

487

Allan SheretM321stV6024thFalkland Trail Runners00:55:3500:55:47+00:22:53
447th

223

Rachel WaughF126thV3569th00:55:2300:55:48+00:22:41
448th

474

Steven BeveridgeM322ndSEN73rd00:55:2800:55:50+00:22:46
449th

69

Tracy CurleF127thV3570th00:55:1500:55:53+00:22:33
450th

508

Adam ClaytonM323rdV35161stWest Lothian Triathlon00:55:2000:55:53+00:22:38
451st

133

Carolyn McneishF128thV5012th00:55:5200:56:00+00:23:10
452nd

525

Hannah DurnallF129thSEN44th00:55:3400:56:02+00:22:52
453rd

477

Amanda FairbairnF130thV5013th00:55:3100:56:04+00:22:49
454th

471

Lynda ScottF131stV3571st00:55:3100:56:05+00:22:49
455th

530

Rohana MackenzieF132ndSEN45th00:55:4100:56:07+00:22:59
456th

380

Katie DenholmF133rdV3572nd00:55:4600:56:13+00:23:04
457th

789

Fiona GibsonF134thV3573rdTroon Tortoises00:55:4300:56:14+00:23:01
458th

462

Laura AndersonF135thV3574th00:55:4700:56:17+00:23:05
459th

751

Robert BeckM324thV5066th00:56:0300:56:18+00:23:21
460th

96

Maire DoyleF136thV3575th00:56:0800:56:24+00:23:26
461st

435

Lorraine MurrayF137thV3576th00:56:0800:56:24+00:23:26
462nd

221

LESLEY McguireF138thV5014th00:56:0900:56:35+00:23:27
463rd

271

Lisa HarrisonF139thV3577th00:56:1800:56:38+00:23:36
464th

567

Nicola BlairF140thV3578th00:56:2700:56:52+00:23:45
465th

553

Kate MccabeF141stV3579th00:56:5200:57:03+00:24:10
466th

201

Lucie DouglasF142ndSEN46th00:56:5300:57:04+00:24:11
467th

725

Gary HayM325thV35162nd00:56:2600:57:09+00:23:44
468th

113

Roddy McblaneM326thV5067th00:56:3900:57:11+00:23:57
469th

601

Terence McartneyM327thV5068thDundee Road Runners00:56:5700:57:11+00:24:15
470th

155

Niall RussellM328thV35163rdBeacon Runners00:56:5700:57:15+00:24:15
471st

120

John RussellM329thV5069th00:56:4600:57:18+00:24:04
472nd

522

Sheena EwingF143rdV5015thJog Scotland00:56:4800:57:20+00:24:06
473rd

579

David Joseph DrysdaleM330thV5070thWee County Harriers00:57:1000:57:21+00:24:28
474th

317

Keith McmillanM331stV5071stJog Scotland00:56:5700:57:21+00:24:15
475th

625

Jane StuartF144thV3580th00:56:4300:57:22+00:24:01
476th

251

Gillian BrookerF145thV5016thJog Scotland00:57:1300:57:25+00:24:31
477th

341

Karen MitchellF146thV3581stLinlithgow Running Buddies00:57:1600:57:28+00:24:34
478th

674

Elizabeth BothwellF147thV3582nd00:57:0600:57:29+00:24:24
479th

76

Lesley McdonaldF148thV3583rd00:57:0700:57:30+00:24:25
480th

365

Alan HowarthM332ndV35164thPolicy Services00:57:0400:57:33+00:24:22
481st

469

Hayley ConsuegraF149thV3584th00:57:2100:57:33+00:24:39
482nd

594

Isobel LockhartF150thV5017th00:57:1000:57:35+00:24:28
483rd

585

Lily KearnsF151stSEN47th00:57:2100:57:46+00:24:39
484th

586

Daniel SantorumM333rdSEN74th00:57:2100:57:46+00:24:39
485th

283

Cath MurrayF152ndV3585th00:57:3600:57:56+00:24:54
486th

686

Derek McgheeM334thV5072nd00:57:3200:57:56+00:24:50
487th

539

Elaine LeeF153rdV3586th00:57:3500:57:58+00:24:53
488th

125

ANN ClanachanF154thV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:5200:58:05+00:25:10
489th

448

Lucy MckayF155thSEN48th00:57:3500:58:06+00:24:53
490th

332

Dianne CavanaghF156thV3587th00:57:3100:58:08+00:24:49
491st

220

David WilliamsM335thV6025th00:57:4700:58:09+00:25:05
492nd

99

Andrew NortonM336thV35165th00:57:3400:58:10+00:24:52
493rd

730

Marcus BlackM337thV35166th00:57:5200:58:12+00:25:10
494th

510

Colin McgonigalM338thV35167th00:57:3100:58:13+00:24:49
495th

541

Julie RussellF157thSEN49th00:57:4900:58:13+00:25:07
496th

325

Andrew StoreyM339thV35168th00:58:1100:58:19+00:25:29
497th

349

Malcolm John BurnsM340thV6026th00:58:0700:58:21+00:25:25
498th

259

Jacqueline DaviesF158thV3588th00:58:0600:58:23+00:25:24
499th

517

Robyn MunroF159thV3589th00:57:4600:58:24+00:25:04
500th

495

amanda NixonF160thV3590th00:58:0000:58:26+00:25:18
501st

496

norman CookM341stV35169th00:58:0000:58:26+00:25:18
502nd

672

Maria LawsonF161stV3591st00:58:0800:58:26+00:25:26
503rd

770

Karen ForsythF162ndSEN50thcarnegie Harriers00:58:1000:58:27+00:25:28
504th

520

Charlotte MoirM342ndSEN75th00:58:0700:58:31+00:25:25
505th

200

Donald GalbraithM343rdV5073rd00:57:5300:58:37+00:25:11
506th

345

Susan HubbardF163rdV3592ndJogscotland - Westwoods00:58:1400:58:39+00:25:32
507th

574

Fin StuartM344thV5074th00:57:5800:58:41+00:25:16
508th

352

Alex McdonaldM345thV5075thLivingston & District AAC00:58:2200:58:41+00:25:40
509th

534

Hannah KayF164thV3593rd00:58:1000:58:44+00:25:28
510th

54

Helen HassallF165thV3594th00:58:1100:58:44+00:25:29
511st

79

Gary FullertonM346thV35170th00:58:1200:58:47+00:25:30
512nd

766

Alexander WyseM347thV6027th00:58:2000:58:52+00:25:38
513rd

482

Keith JohnstoneM348thV5076th00:58:1600:58:52+00:25:34
514th

768

Pamela AbbottF166thV3595th00:58:2000:58:52+00:25:38
515th

481

Nicola JohnstoneF167thV3596th00:58:1700:58:53+00:25:35
516th

141

Amanda CampbellF168thV3597th00:58:3200:58:53+00:25:50
517th

767

Ian CuthbertM349thV6028th00:58:4700:58:54+00:26:05
518th

473

Scott WylieM350thV35171st00:58:2700:58:57+00:25:45
519th

164

alistair McneishM351stSEN76th00:58:5100:58:59+00:26:09
520th

528

Judith KilvingtonF169thV3598th00:58:3700:59:00+00:25:55
521st

527

Clare LeggeF170thV3599th00:58:3100:59:01+00:25:49
522nd

526

Heather DalgarnoF171stV35100th00:58:3200:59:01+00:25:50
523rd

356

Christopher SullivanM352ndV5077th00:58:3200:59:01+00:25:50
524th

326

Arlene McmillanF172ndV35101st00:58:2500:59:02+00:25:43
525th

723

Karen DavidsonF173rdV5018th00:58:4200:59:03+00:26:00
526th

610

George MchardyM353rdV6029thWee County Harriers00:58:4600:59:03+00:26:04
527th

657

Peter McgaviganM354thV6030thHARMENY AC00:59:0100:59:15+00:26:19
528th

186

Kate GreenwoodF174thV5019th00:58:4700:59:19+00:26:05
529th

383

Louise TaylorF175thV35102nd00:58:4100:59:21+00:25:59
530th

452

Malcolm PaulM355thV6031st00:59:0500:59:26+00:26:23
531st

382

Ruth CrossF176thV35103rd00:58:4900:59:29+00:26:07
532nd

608

Jane ShearerF177thV35104th00:59:0500:59:42+00:26:23
533rd

498

Elaine ScottF178thV5020thHARMENY AC00:59:2900:59:44+00:26:47
534th

400

Kara ChristineF179thV35105thRun Mummy Run00:59:1900:59:54+00:26:37
535th

554

Annie EastonF180thV35106th00:59:4400:59:54+00:27:02
536th

439

Megan StewartF181stSEN51st00:59:4400:59:56+00:27:02
537th

217

IAN LeggettM356thV6032ndLothian Running Club00:59:4401:00:04+00:27:02
538th

494

Isabel HeronF182ndSEN52nd00:59:3701:00:05+00:26:55
539th

244

alistair MccrackenM357thV6033rd00:59:3401:00:10+00:26:52
540th

564

Michael GrimleyM358thV35172nd00:59:3601:00:14+00:26:54
541st

721

Alexis GruberM359thV35173rd01:00:0801:00:18+00:27:26
542nd

633

Chris GentM360thV35174th00:59:4501:00:18+00:27:03
543rd

412

Gillian MacwhirterF183rdV5021stLinlithgow Running Buddies01:00:1801:00:29+00:27:36
544th

254

Shaun SutherlandM361stV35175thJogscotland01:00:0801:00:36+00:27:26
545th

642

Mike TaitM362ndV5078thSRC01:00:2601:00:39+00:27:44
546th

330

Helen CampbellF184thV605thJog Scotland01:00:0601:00:43+00:27:24
547th

734

Andrea McleanF185thV35107thTroon Tortoises01:00:3101:00:49+00:27:49
548th

731

John McleanM363rdV35176thTroon Tortoises01:00:3101:00:49+00:27:49
549th

116

Monty WoolfordM364thSEN77th01:00:0801:00:51+00:27:26
550th

385

Valerie Van KemenadeF186thSEN53rd01:00:3901:00:52+00:27:57
551st

581

Zack MoirM365thSEN78th01:00:4101:00:56+00:27:59
552nd

175

Alasdair CareyM366thSEN79th01:00:3101:00:57+00:27:49
553rd

386

Claire CaffreyF187thSEN54th01:00:1701:01:00+00:27:35
554th

350

Fiona CavanaF188thV35108th01:00:3601:01:06+00:27:54
555th

681

Heike UlfertsF189thV35109thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:00:3601:01:19+00:27:54
556th

258

Jennifer O'donnellF190thV35110th01:00:5501:01:31+00:28:13
557th

2346

Sarah MacphersonF191stSEN55th01:00:5201:01:32+00:28:10
558th

501

Lyn BowF192ndV35111st01:01:3701:01:42+00:28:55
559th

666

Sharon DuffyF193rdV35112nd01:01:3701:01:42+00:28:55
560th

486

Andrew CavanaghM367thV35177th01:01:1701:01:53+00:28:35
561st

102

Peter CookM368thV35178th01:01:1501:01:54+00:28:33
562nd

275

Ashley StumpF194thV35113rd01:01:3301:01:54+00:28:51
563rd

307

Keith LyleM369thV35179th01:01:3301:01:55+00:28:51
564th

187

Andy McgowanM370thV35180th01:01:2901:01:59+00:28:47
565th

372

Rhona HughesF195thV5022nd01:01:2201:02:05+00:28:40
566th

87

Adam MellorM371stSEN80th01:01:2501:02:10+00:28:43
567th

86

Donald MellorM372ndV6034th01:01:2601:02:11+00:28:44
568th

124

Lynn SharpF196thSEN56th01:01:5201:02:16+00:29:10
569th

110

Steph MchughF197thV35114th01:01:5401:02:22+00:29:12
570th

194

Jacqueline DarrienF198thV35115th01:01:5501:02:27+00:29:13
571st

193

Lynne MorrisonF199thV35116th01:01:5601:02:28+00:29:14
572nd

544

Adam RossM373rdV35181stLinlithgow Athletic Club01:02:0201:02:35+00:29:20
573rd

50

Robert ShawM374thV6035th01:02:0601:02:41+00:29:24
574th

11

Alison ShawF200thSEN57th01:02:0801:02:43+00:29:26
575th

3

Megan GallowayF201stSEN58th01:02:0601:02:46+00:29:24
576th

4

Kristen SondejF202ndSEN59th01:02:0701:02:46+00:29:25
577th

256

MARTIN SleepM375thV5079th01:02:2001:02:52+00:29:38
578th

149

David ArmstrongM376thV5080th01:02:2001:02:55+00:29:38
579th

644

Mary O'kaneF203rdV5023rdSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:02:2001:03:00+00:29:38
580th

42

Ged DevlinM377thV35182nd01:02:3001:03:10+00:29:48
581st

112

Paul DougallM378thSEN81st01:02:4501:03:14+00:30:03
582nd

578

Phillip JurczykM379thV6036th01:02:5601:03:19+00:30:14
583rd

9

Jim BoydM380thV5081st01:02:5101:03:29+00:30:09
584th

224

Kenny WallaceM381stSEN82nd01:02:5401:03:31+00:30:12
585th

122

Antonio CarellaM382ndV35183rd01:02:5801:03:35+00:30:16
586th

23

Harry MillarM383rdV6037th01:03:3901:03:48+00:30:57
587th

592

Christopher LongM384thV6038th01:03:3801:03:48+00:30:56
588th

279

carol GoaterF204thV35117th01:03:1101:03:49+00:30:29
589th

280

Katie HillF205thV35118th01:03:1801:03:55+00:30:36
590th

524

Ross A McmillanM385thV35184th01:03:4301:03:57+00:31:01
591st

638

David WardmanM386thV6039thLothian Running Club01:03:4201:03:57+00:31:00
592nd

518

Lynne OrmondF206thV35119thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:03:5101:04:02+00:31:09
593rd

651

Lee-anne MacleodF207thV35120th01:03:2801:04:04+00:30:46
594th

367

Erica KingF208thV35121st01:04:0301:04:21+00:31:21
595th

796

Helen YullF209thV35122nd01:04:1301:04:24+00:31:31
596th

111

Anthony MchughM387thV6040th01:03:5701:04:25+00:31:15
597th

449

Alan CameronM388thV6041st01:03:4801:04:28+00:31:06
598th

343

Amanda YeamanF210thV35123rd01:03:5601:04:35+00:31:14
599th

302

Andrew MckellarM389thV35185thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:03:5201:04:36+00:31:10
600th

159

Laura Carter-davisF211stV35124thWest Lothian Canicross01:03:5701:04:39+00:31:15
601st

246

Mhairi CummingF212ndV35125th01:04:0301:04:43+00:31:21
602nd

758

Andrew BerneyM390thSEN83rd01:04:0501:04:43+00:31:23
603rd

148

Katy ColeF213rdSEN60th01:04:0401:04:47+00:31:22
604th

232

Fraser FalconerM391stV6042nd01:04:3601:04:48+00:31:54
605th

515

Marc RennieM392ndSEN84th01:04:0701:04:50+00:31:25
606th

163

Charlotte SwarbrickF214thSEN61st01:04:0801:04:51+00:31:26
607th

532

David FindlayM393rdV35186th01:04:1201:04:55+00:31:30
608th

319

Angela HughesF215thV5024th01:04:3901:05:07+00:31:57
609th

132

Kristi CherryF216thSEN62nd01:05:0101:05:09+00:32:19
610th

786

Gillian ArthurF217thV35126th01:04:2801:05:12+00:31:46
611st

654

John MartinM394thV6043rd01:04:5001:05:21+00:32:08
612nd

276

Kevin StumpM395thSEN85th01:05:0801:05:29+00:32:26
613rd

328

Jonathan MidgleyM396thV35187thStormtroopers in stilettos01:05:1301:05:29+00:32:31
614th

331

Ross FergusonM397thV35188th01:05:1901:05:35+00:32:37
615th

239

Billie-Jane SkeneF218thSEN63rd01:05:2601:05:43+00:32:44
616th

493

Margo GardnerF219thV35127th01:05:2501:05:44+00:32:43
617th

53

Danielle McnamaraF220thSEN64th01:05:2601:05:44+00:32:44
618th

108

Elaine RogersF221stV35128th01:05:1801:05:44+00:32:36
619th

468

Caroline MorrisonF222ndV5025th01:05:4401:05:53+00:33:02
620th

613

Kieran ReillyM398thSEN86th01:05:1001:05:54+00:32:28
621st

2350

Gillian Diane GrantF223rdV5026th01:05:2801:06:11+00:32:46
622nd

347

Zara EdwardsF224thSEN65th01:06:0401:06:32+00:33:22
623rd

584

Emma BoaF225thSEN66th01:05:5401:06:37+00:33:12
624th

698

duncan WestallM399thV35189th01:06:2001:07:02+00:33:38
625th

66

Carole RacionzerF226thV35129th01:06:3301:07:11+00:33:51
626th

236

Grainne KellyF227thV35130th01:06:4401:07:27+00:34:02
627th

398

Joyce Helen MaccallumF228thV35131st01:07:0601:07:45+00:34:24
628th

262

Andrew GreenfieldM400thV6044th01:08:0601:08:32+00:35:24
629th

305

Nadine GreenfieldF229thSEN67th01:08:0601:08:32+00:35:24
630th

2349

Mary MacphersonF230thV5027th01:07:5301:08:33+00:35:11
631st

797

Katherine Anne PatrickF231stV35132ndTroon Tortoises01:08:1101:08:41+00:35:29
632nd

65

Brian MurphyM401stSEN87th01:08:1601:09:00+00:35:34
633rd

620

Kirsten ThomsonF232ndV35133rd01:08:3301:09:03+00:35:51
634th

636

Anna McneishF233rdV35134thWee County Harriers01:08:4401:09:17+00:36:02
635th

395

Lynda JohnstonF234thV35135th01:09:0001:09:43+00:36:18
636th

668

Elaine CarseF235thSEN68thSRC01:09:2301:10:00+00:36:41
637th

136

Grant MchenryM402ndSEN88th01:10:1501:10:52+00:37:33
638th

61

Gillian BellF236thV35136th01:10:4601:11:29+00:38:04
639th

58

PAM CooksonF237thV35137th01:10:4701:11:29+00:38:05
640th

773

Kathleen YoungF238thV35138th01:11:4601:12:23+00:39:04
641st

179

Natalie LoughneyF239thV35139thJog scotland kinross01:11:4501:12:25+00:39:03
642nd

724

Christine HayF240thV35140th01:11:4301:12:25+00:39:01
643rd

137

Stewart MurdochM403rdSEN89th01:11:5101:12:27+00:39:09
644th

130

Catherine KilbyF241stV35141stJog scotland kinross01:11:5201:12:32+00:39:10
645th

358

Sarah GlasseyF242ndSEN69thWee County Harriers01:12:0201:12:35+00:39:20
646th

635

Angela AndersonF243rdV35142ndLinlithgow Running Buddies01:12:0001:12:44+00:39:18
647th

335

Bryan AllamM404thV35190thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:12:0101:12:45+00:39:19
648th

438

Erika MatherF244thV35143rd01:12:4401:13:21+00:40:02
649th

405

Sarah MageeF245thV35144th01:12:4501:13:21+00:40:03
650th

270

Sharon CunninghamF246thV35145th01:15:2901:16:09+00:42:47
651st

663

Stuart JamesM405thV35191st01:15:3001:16:09+00:42:48
652nd

273

Lynda JamesF247thV35146th01:15:3101:16:10+00:42:49
653rd

56

Sarah CalderF248thV35147th01:15:4201:16:25+00:43:00
654th

82

Moris CiprutM406thV6045th01:17:1701:17:21+00:44:35
655th

171

Courtney CooperF249thSEN70th01:17:2001:17:54+00:44:38
656th

172

Tony Robert CooperM407thV35192ndStirling Triathlon Club01:17:2101:17:54+00:44:39
657th

67

Caroline StevenF250thV35148th01:21:0001:21:31+00:48:18
658th

68

Jacqui PringleF251stSEN71st01:21:0101:21:32+00:48:19
659th

142

Claire DougallF252ndSEN72nd01:21:5101:22:19+00:49:09
660th

255

Sharon SutherlandF253rdV35149thJogscotland01:25:2401:25:53+00:52:42
661st

195

ALASTAIR JackM408thV6046thEdinburgh Athletics Club01:25:5701:26:41+00:53:15
-

203

Pete BrownMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00