Hatton Country World Cross Country 2017

Oct
15
2017

U13 Girls

Running | 2017-10-15 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (113 in total)
1st

567

Alice BatesF1stU131strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:33-
2nd

591

Olivia WilliamsF2ndU132ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:34-
3rd

589

Elspeth UnittF3rdU133rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:35-
4th

292

Melanie GouldF4thU134thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:09:37-
5th

419

Sian DuvalF5thU135thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:42-
6th

1300

Alex WestburyF6thU136thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:50-
7th

586

Abigail ThayanithyF7thU137thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:52-
8th

813

Ellie DeanerF8thU138thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:52-
9th

429

Charlotte PrinceF9thU139thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:54-
10th

431

Hope StirlandF10thU1310thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:55-
11th

688

Katie PotterF11thU1311thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:57-
12th

962

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF12thU1312thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:58-
13th

579

Madeleine JacksF13thU1313thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:00-
14th

426

Mante NausedaiteF14thU1314thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:02-
15th

685

Grace GolinskyF15thU1315thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:04-
16th

808

Leah BowenF16thU1316thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:04-
17th

964

Jessie WalkerF17thU1317thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:04-
18th

1207

Keriann HuxleyF18thU1318thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:04-
19th

26

Hope KendallF19thU1319thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:07-
20th

217

Ameila HartshornF20thU1320thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:07-
21st

909

Tegan VickeryF21stU1321stTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:09-
22nd

819

Tulah SearleF22ndU1322ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:14-
23rd

903

Lottif McclarenF23rdU1323rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:14-
24th

138

Eloise GreenF24thU1324thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:17-
25th

1294

Libbie PriceF25thU1325thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:17-
26th

88

Daisy AspinallF26thU1326thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:10:21-
27th

417

Zara BuchananF27thU1327thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:26-
28th

584

Caitlin ReevesF28thU1328thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:28-
29th

1258

Charlotte CreesF29thU1329thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:28-
30th

137

Hannah ElliottF30thU1330thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:29-
31st

253

Samantha Carson ArzateF31stU1331stKSAC00:00:0000:10:31-
32nd

1205

paige elizabeth AllbuttF32ndU1332ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:32-
33rd

1139

Lucy HatfieldF33rdU1333rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:34-
34th

91

Lucy RichardsonF34thU1334thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:10:35-
35th

420

Bethan HomerF35thU1335thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:35-
36th

182

Isabelle PlantF36thU1336thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:10:37-
37th

581

Jemima Lily LambertF37thU1337thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:38-
38th

433

Amaya TisdaleF38thU1338thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:42-
39th

575

Flora GoatleyF39thU1339thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:46-
40th

906

Emily PearceF40thU1340thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:46-
41st

290

Hannah CooperF41stU1341stLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:47-
42nd

905

Natasha LeeF42ndU1342ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:49-
43rd

1303

Sophie BanksF43rdU1343rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:49-
44th

220

Grace NolanF44thU1344thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:50-
45th

1285

Olivia RobinsonF45thU1345thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:51-
46th

221

Francesca TeagueF46thU1346thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:52-
47th

1293

Ellie GauntletF47thU1347thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:53-
48th

1023

Abigail KennardF48thU1348thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:54-
49th

587

Emilia ThompsonF49thU1349thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:55-
50th

1215

Lucy ChrzanF50thU1350thKSAC00:00:0000:10:59-
51st

809

Molly BullockF51stU1351stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:00-
52nd

134

Ayesha BhattiF52ndU1352ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:01-
53rd

296

Isobel RidlerF53rdU1353rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:01-
54th

142

Isabella TaplinF54thU1354thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:02-
55th

29

Belle SkidmoreF55thU1355thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:05-
56th

573

Isabella FoaleF56thU1356thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:05-
57th

961

Navanjot SandhuF57thU1357thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:05-
58th

566

Louisa ArcherF58thU1358thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:06-
59th

569

Amelia CebakF59thU1359thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:07-
60th

1202

Emily AmosF60thU1360thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:07-
61st

578

Ruby IrvingF61stU1361strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:08-
62nd

815

Holly NewtonF62ndU1362ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:09-
63rd

31

Milly Woodman-boothF63rdU1363rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:12-
64th

691

Sophie WilliamsF64thU1364thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:12-
65th

139

Emma JacksonF65thU1365thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:14-
66th

291

Eva FitzpatrickF66thU1366thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:14-
67th

21

Vienna BlairF67thU1367thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:15-
68th

327

Abigail WynneF68thU1368thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:16-
69th

135

Destiny ColomboF69thU1369thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:18-
70th

325

Elizabeth PapF70thU1370thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:19-
71st

1232

Alex SpurwayF71stU1371stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:11:19-
72nd

1235

Charlotte RatleyF72ndU1372ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:11:19-
73rd

22

Caitlin CaseyF73rdU1373rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:21-
74th

1257

Freya EdmundsF74thU1374thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:21-
75th

1021

Rosie BriscoeF75thU1375thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:22-
76th

25

Abby HurleyF76thU1376thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:23-
77th

78

Ines Villalobos FiniganF77thU1377thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:27-
78th

1027

Isabelle MasonF78thU1378thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:27-
79th

570

Heather CunliffeF79thU1379thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:28-
80th

1022

Millie DubberleyF80thU1380thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:28-
81st

1336

Angel WoodF81stU1381stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:30-
82nd

30

Maya WhitehouseF82ndU1382ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:32-
83rd

421

Eva KellyF83rdU1383rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:32-
84th

959

Grace MarnellF84thU1384thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:32-
85th

1031

Emma SeeneyF85thU1385thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:33-
86th

324

Olivia LittlehalesF86thU1386thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:37-
87th

684

Eva ChurchillF87thU1387thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:42-
88th

1020

Keeley BeckhamF88thU1388thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:43-
89th

1026

Eve LewisF89thU1389thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:46-
90th

434

Amy WhitehouseF90thU1390thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:50-
91st

907

Anglelica RakmeeF91stU1391stTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:54-
92nd

89

Lily AylingF92ndU1392ndCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:55-
93rd

427

Ruby NewmanF93rdU1393rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:55-
94th

904

Katie HarveyF94thU1394thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:55-
95th

1233

Imogen GeorgeF95thU1395thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:12:05-
96th

218

Isabel KnowlesF96thU1396thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:07-
97th

215

Charlie-Ann BairdF97thU1397thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:13-
98th

687

Elspeth ParkinF98thU1398thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:14-
99th

1179

Mia WainwrightF99thU1399thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:15-
100th

1178

Isabelle BeckettF100thU13100thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:17-
101st

1141

Sophie EvansF101stU13101stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:29-
102nd

580

Grace LaughtonF102ndU13102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:45-
103rd

27

Lucy O'neillF103rdU13103rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:47-
104th

76

Poppy CloseF104thU13104thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:47-
105th

254

Hannah TellingF105thU13105thKSAC00:00:0000:12:48-
106th

592

Sophie WoodF106thU13106thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:55-
107th

582

Orla MyersF107thU13107thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:06-
108th

1284

Georgia PridhamF108thU13108thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:32-
109th

1176

Heather LawF109thU13109thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:13:54-
110th

1295

Abigail WebbF110thU13110thTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:18-
111st

1335

Chloe BoxF111stU13111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:30-
112nd

293

Megan MarshF112ndU13112ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:17:23-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00