Warley Woods Cross Country 2017

Nov
19
2017

U11 Girls

Running | 2017-11-19 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (123 in total)
1st

1000

Scarlett WilliamsF1stU11G1stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
2nd

997

Isobelle JonesF2ndU11G2ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
3rd

1125

Lexie RobinsF3rdU11G3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
4th

1323

Rosie KindF4thU11G4thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
5th

515

Ella Louise DarbyF5thU11G5thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
6th

534

Lara TurnerF6thU11G6thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
7th

517

Georgia GercsF7thU11G7thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
8th

1278

Maddie LinfootF8thU11G8thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
9th

120

Krista BennettF9thU11G9thCoventry Godiva00:00:00-
10th

121

Daniella BleachF10thU11G10thCoventry Godiva00:00:00-
11th

1411

Hannah DaleF11thU11G11thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
12th

511

Lucie CaulfieldF12thU11G12thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
13th

510

Teigan BurrowsF13thU11G13thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
14th

1322

Ava KindF14thU11G14thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
15th

1225

Abigail GeorgeF15thU11G15thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:00-
16th

388

Evie SandlandF16thU11G16thRSCAC00:00:00-
17th

782

Niamh HillardF17thU11G17thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
18th

208

Olivia StarkF18thU11G18thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
19th

512

Georgia Coker-agarF19thU11G19thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
20th

520

Isabel HullF20thU11G20thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
21st

390

Emily SymesF21stU11G21stRSCAC00:00:00-
22nd

999

Millie WilliamsF22ndU11G22ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
23rd

122

Imogen LaneF23rdU11G23rdCoventry Godiva00:00:00-
24th

201

Cerys BrookF24thU11G24thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
25th

525

Emily LangleyF25thU11G25thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
26th

940

Olivia BakerF26thU11G26thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
27th

995

Ruby BugginsF27thU11G27thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
28th

789

Lucy ThomasF28thU11G28thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
29th

207

Annabel StarkF29thU11G29thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
30th

1124

Amelie RangerF30thU11G30thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
31st

885

Annie BoonhamF31stU11G31stTamworth AC00:00:00-
32nd

1123

Georgie ColdicottF32ndU11G32ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
33rd

514

Ruby Curtis-freeF33rdU11G33rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
34th

373

Phoebe AllenF34thU11G34thRSCAC00:00:00-
35th

948

Shaya LewisF35thU11G35thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
36th

1279

Tessa ParkinF36thU11G36thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
37th

509

Phoebe BoyleF37thU11G37thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
38th

387

Lucy RigbyF38thU11G38thRSCAC00:00:00-
39th

513

Jemima CooperF39thU11G39thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
40th

531

Isabelle SmithF40thU11G40thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
41st

1447

Lizzy Fox-payneF41stU11G41stRSCAC00:00:00-
42nd

788

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF42ndU11G42ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
43rd

1441

Lily SharkeyF43rdU11G43rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:00-
44th

533

Millie TitheridgeF44thU11G44thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
45th

383

Isabel LloydF45thU11G45thRSCAC00:00:00-
46th

535

Sage WestburyF46thU11G46thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
47th

786

Scarlett RichardsonF47thU11G47thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
48th

1414

Georgia HewittF48thU11G48thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
49th

1413

Eve FreemanF49thU11G49thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
50th

1329

Harriet EvansF50thU11G50thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
51st

779

Ruby EdwardsF51stU11G51stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
52nd

9026

Jessica WarmerF52ndU111stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
53rd

1328

Madison FarleyF53rdU11G52ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
54th

205

Laura HarrisF54thU11G53rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
55th

522

Matilda JonesF55thU11G54thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
56th

1104

Livia CaseyF56thU11G55thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
57th

203

Jessica DaleF57thU11G56thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
57th

392

Sammy WakefieldF57thU11G56thRSCAC00:00:00-
59th

890

Bethany MetcalfeF59thU11G58thTamworth AC00:00:00-
60th

944

Mia FantomF60thU11G59thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
60th

1429

Lilly PaiceF60thU11G59thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
62nd

376

Eva CartwrightF62ndU11G61stRSCAC00:00:00-
63rd

942

Sophie BrookesF63rdU11G62ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
64th

526

Brooke LeoF64thU11G63rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
65th

1226

Mae ReevesF65thU11G64thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:00-
66th

777

Tilly CampbellF66thU11G65thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
67th

507

Brogan AdamsF67thU11G66thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
68th

774

Harriet BlackF68thU11G67thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
69th

206

Leah PaiceF69thU11G68thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
70th

537

Tully WooldridgeF70thU11G69thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
71st

381

Gabriella JonesF71stU11G70thRSCAC00:00:00-
72nd

1267

Tru WilliamsF72ndU11G71strugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
73rd

951

Isabel TromansF73rdU11G72ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
74th

780

Emma FrancioniF74thU11G73rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
75th

1175

Delilah DempseyF75thU11G74thCannock&Staffs00:00:00-
75th

1410

Megan CharlesF75thU11G74thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
77th

1103

Ruby Baker-wrightF77thU11G76thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:00-
78th

382

Emily LloydF78thU11G77thRSCAC00:00:00-
79th

781

Olivia HawkyardF79thU11G78thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
80th

524

Isabelle KnightF80thU11G79thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
81st

1455

Hebe ByfieldF81stU11G80thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
82nd

1463

Emma LoweF82ndU11G81strugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
83rd

1496

Grace PrestonF83rdU11G82ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
84th

750

Lucy BrownF84thU11G83rdSphinx AC00:00:00-
85th

516

Rebecca EatonF85thU11G84thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
86th

673

Ella SwannF86thU11G85thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
86th

1325

Scarlett WilloughbyF86thU11G85thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
88th

785

Katie PridhamF88thU11G87thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
89th

1466

Amelie SangerF89thU11G88thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
90th

784

Ella PeekeF90thU11G89thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
91st

177

Fleur CartwrightF91stU11G90thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:00-
92nd

753

Katie WheatleyF92ndU11G91stSphinx AC00:00:00-
93rd

754

Lucy WheatleyF93rdU11G92ndSphinx AC00:00:00-
94th

176

Darcy CartwrightF94thU11G93rdDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:00-
95th

1418

Olivia SharpeF95thU11G94thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-
96th

282

Madeleine LimF96thU11G95thLeamington C & A C00:00:00-
97th

283

Chloe LovettF97thU11G96thLeamington C & A C00:00:00-
98th

888

Robyn LeeF98thU11G97thTamworth AC00:00:00-
99th

887

Sofia FarmerF99thU11G98thTamworth AC00:00:00-
100th

204

Holly EastoeF100thU11G99thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
101st

1437

Ellie AllenF101stU11G100thNuneaton Harriers00:00:00-
102nd

783

Marie-Claire HunterF102ndU11G101stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
103rd

1197

Lily BarnesF103rdU11G102ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
104th

1217

Charlotte EdwardsF104thU11G103rdKSAC00:00:00-
105th

1214

Sophie Carson ArzateF105thU11G104thKSAC00:00:00-
106th

9025

Millie HickmanF106thU112ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
107th

950

Macy O'donoghueF107thU11G105thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
108th

672

Jessica BrayF108thU11G106thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:00-
109th

374

Ruby AllenF109thU11G107thRSCAC00:00:00-
110th

320

Jessica TuckleyF110thU11G108thNuneaton Harriers00:00:00-
111st

1265

Victoria HallF111stU11G109thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
112nd

941

Eve BeardsF112ndU11G110thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:00-
113rd

787

Emilie RossF113rdU11G111stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:00-
114th

886

Lottie EvansF114thU11G112ndTamworth AC00:00:00-
115th

1326

Hannah StaleyF115thU11G113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:00-
116th

523

Azaria KilbyF116thU11G114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:00-
117th

752

Jasmine JamesF117thU11G115thSphinx AC00:00:00-
118th

1448

Emily PayneF118thU11G116thRSCAC00:00:00-
119th

1251

Amelia KhanF119thU11G117thRSCAC00:00:00-
120th

9015

Chloe FergusonF120thU113rd00:00:00-
121st

1198

Annabelle GloverF121stU11G118thHalesowen a&cc00:00:00-
122nd

1409

Lauren BethelF122ndU11G119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Gavin Tipper 5k 5K Run 2018-06-21 19:30:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2018-07-07 09:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2018-06-22 19:15:00