Warley Woods Cross Country 2017

Nov
19
2017

U11 Girls

Running | 2017-11-19 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (123 in total)
1st

1000

Scarlett WilliamsF1stU11G1stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:39-
2nd

997

Isobelle JonesF2ndU11G2ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:44-
3rd

1125

Lexie RobinsF3rdU11G3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:59-
4th

1323

Rosie KindF4thU11G4thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:02-
5th

515

Ella Louise DarbyF5thU11G5thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:10-
6th

534

Lara TurnerF6thU11G6thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:12-
7th

517

Georgia GercsF7thU11G7thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:14-
8th

1278

Maddie LinfootF8thU11G8thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:16-
9th

120

Krista BennettF9thU11G9thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:17-
10th

121

Daniella BleachF10thU11G10thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:18-
11th

1411

Hannah DaleF11thU11G11thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:23-
12th

511

Lucie CaulfieldF12thU11G12thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:23-
13th

510

Teigan BurrowsF13thU11G13thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:25-
14th

1322

Ava KindF14thU11G14thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:25-
15th

1225

Abigail GeorgeF15thU11G15thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:27-
16th

388

Evie SandlandF16thU11G16thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:30-
17th

782

Niamh HillardF17thU11G17thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:30-
18th

208

Olivia StarkF18thU11G18thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:32-
19th

512

Georgia Coker-agarF19thU11G19thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:32-
20th

520

Isabel HullF20thU11G20thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:34-
21st

390

Emily SymesF21stU11G21stRSCAC00:00:0000:08:36-
22nd

999

Millie WilliamsF22ndU11G22ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:36-
23rd

122

Imogen LaneF23rdU11G23rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:37-
24th

201

Cerys BrookF24thU11G24thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:37-
25th

525

Emily LangleyF25thU11G25thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:40-
26th

940

Olivia BakerF26thU11G26thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:42-
27th

995

Ruby BugginsF27thU11G27thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:43-
28th

789

Lucy ThomasF28thU11G28thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:45-
29th

207

Annabel StarkF29thU11G29thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:46-
30th

1124

Amelie RangerF30thU11G30thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:47-
31st

885

Annie BoonhamF31stU11G31stTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:48-
32nd

1123

Georgie ColdicottF32ndU11G32ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:49-
33rd

514

Ruby Curtis-freeF33rdU11G33rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:50-
34th

373

Phoebe AllenF34thU11G34thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:51-
35th

948

Shaya LewisF35thU11G35thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:52-
36th

1279

Tessa ParkinF36thU11G36thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:56-
37th

509

Phoebe BoyleF37thU11G37thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:56-
38th

387

Lucy RigbyF38thU11G38thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:56-
39th

513

Jemima CooperF39thU11G39thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:57-
40th

531

Isabelle SmithF40thU11G40thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:57-
41st

1447

Lizzy Fox-payneF41stU11G41stRSCAC00:00:0000:08:57-
42nd

788

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF42ndU11G42ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:00-
43rd

1441

Lily SharkeyF43rdU11G43rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:02-
44th

533

Millie TitheridgeF44thU11G44thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:04-
45th

383

Isabel LloydF45thU11G45thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:08-
46th

535

Sage WestburyF46thU11G46thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:10-
47th

786

Scarlett RichardsonF47thU11G47thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:12-
48th

1414

Georgia HewittF48thU11G48thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:16-
49th

1413

Eve FreemanF49thU11G49thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:17-
50th

1329

Harriet EvansF50thU11G50thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:18-
51st

779

Ruby EdwardsF51stU11G51stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:19-
52nd

9026

Jessica WarmerF52ndU111stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:19-
53rd

1328

Madison FarleyF53rdU11G52ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:20-
54th

205

Laura HarrisF54thU11G53rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:22-
55th

522

Matilda JonesF55thU11G54thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:25-
56th

1104

Livia CaseyF56thU11G55thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:26-
57th

392

Sammy WakefieldF57thU11G56thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:27-
57th

203

Jessica DaleF57thU11G56thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:27-
59th

890

Bethany MetcalfeF59thU11G58thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:30-
60th

944

Mia FantomF60thU11G59thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:32-
60th

1429

Lilly PaiceF60thU11G59thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:32-
62nd

376

Eva CartwrightF62ndU11G61stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:33-
63rd

942

Sophie BrookesF63rdU11G62ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:35-
64th

526

Brooke LeoF64thU11G63rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:35-
65th

1226

Mae ReevesF65thU11G64thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:36-
66th

777

Tilly CampbellF66thU11G65thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:37-
67th

507

Brogan AdamsF67thU11G66thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:38-
68th

774

Harriet BlackF68thU11G67thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:40-
69th

206

Leah PaiceF69thU11G68thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:43-
70th

537

Tully WooldridgeF70thU11G69thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:45-
71st

381

Gabriella JonesF71stU11G70thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:46-
72nd

1267

Tru WilliamsF72ndU11G71strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:46-
73rd

951

Isabel TromansF73rdU11G72ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:49-
74th

780

Emma FrancioniF74thU11G73rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:56-
75th

1175

Delilah DempseyF75thU11G74thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:09:57-
75th

1410

Megan CharlesF75thU11G74thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:57-
77th

1103

Ruby Baker-wrightF77thU11G76thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:58-
78th

382

Emily LloydF78thU11G77thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:59-
79th

781

Olivia HawkyardF79thU11G78thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:00-
80th

524

Isabelle KnightF80thU11G79thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:06-
81st

1455

Hebe ByfieldF81stU11G80thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:06-
82nd

1463

Emma LoweF82ndU11G81strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:08-
83rd

1496

Grace PrestonF83rdU11G82ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:10-
84th

750

Lucy BrownF84thU11G83rdSphinx AC00:00:0000:10:10-
85th

516

Rebecca EatonF85thU11G84thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:11-
86th

673

Ella SwannF86thU11G85thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:12-
86th

1325

Scarlett WilloughbyF86thU11G85thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:12-
88th

785

Katie PridhamF88thU11G87thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:16-
89th

1466

Amelie SangerF89thU11G88thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:19-
90th

784

Ella PeekeF90thU11G89thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:19-
91st

177

Fleur CartwrightF91stU11G90thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:10:21-
92nd

753

Katie WheatleyF92ndU11G91stSphinx AC00:00:0000:10:21-
93rd

754

Lucy WheatleyF93rdU11G92ndSphinx AC00:00:0000:10:21-
94th

176

Darcy CartwrightF94thU11G93rdDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:10:21-
95th

1418

Olivia SharpeF95thU11G94thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:23-
96th

282

Madeleine LimF96thU11G95thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:25-
97th

283

Chloe LovettF97thU11G96thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:29-
98th

888

Robyn LeeF98thU11G97thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:29-
99th

887

Sofia FarmerF99thU11G98thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:31-
100th

204

Holly EastoeF100thU11G99thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:32-
101st

1437

Ellie AllenF101stU11G100thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:10:34-
102nd

783

Marie-Claire HunterF102ndU11G101stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:35-
103rd

1197

Lily BarnesF103rdU11G102ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:37-
104th

1217

Charlotte EdwardsF104thU11G103rdKSAC00:00:0000:10:39-
105th

1214

Sophie Carson ArzateF105thU11G104thKSAC00:00:0000:10:41-
106th

9025

Millie HickmanF106thU112ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:44-
107th

950

Macy O'donoghueF107thU11G105thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:45-
108th

672

Jessica BrayF108thU11G106thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:45-
109th

374

Ruby AllenF109thU11G107thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:47-
110th

320

Jessica TuckleyF110thU11G108thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:10:51-
111st

1265

Victoria HallF111stU11G109thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:57-
112nd

941

Eve BeardsF112ndU11G110thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:59-
113rd

787

Emilie RossF113rdU11G111stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:01-
114th

886

Lottie EvansF114thU11G112ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:02-
115th

1326

Hannah StaleyF115thU11G113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:03-
116th

523

Azaria KilbyF116thU11G114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:15-
117th

752

Jasmine JamesF117thU11G115thSphinx AC00:00:0000:11:20-
118th

1448

Emily PayneF118thU11G116thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:24-
119th

1251

Amelia KhanF119thU11G117thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:31-
120th

9015

Chloe FergusonF120thU113rd00:00:0000:11:48-
121st

1198

Annabelle GloverF121stU11G118thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:04-
122nd

1409

Lauren BethelF122ndU11G119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:50:04-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00