Warley Woods Cross Country 2017

Nov
19
2017

U13 Boys

Running | 2017-11-19 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

791

Alex AdamsM1stU13B1stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:52-
2nd

676

Henry FaizeyM2ndU13B2ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:03-
3rd

1132

Finnan RobinsM3rdU13B3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:27-
4th

1008

Tyler HawleyM4thU13B4thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:35-
5th

397

Ethan CookM5thU13B5thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:35-
6th

409

Ethan PatelM6thU13B6thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:37-
6th

8

Alex DicksonM6thU13B6thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:37-
8th

543

Louis ButtrickM8thU13B8thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:40-
9th

406

George O'connorM9thU13B9thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:45-
10th

1110

Jensen PeakeM10thU13B10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:48-
11th

542

Jenson ButtrickM11thU13B11thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:51-
12th

677

Oscar GolinskiM12thU13B12thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:54-
13th

678

Tomas MaidmentM13thU13B13thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:55-
14th

680

Jack O'learyM14thU13B14thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:55-
15th

1129

Leo MerrittM15thU13B15thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:56-
16th

562

Luke TurnerM16thU13B16thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:57-
17th

551

Finlay HeardM17thU13B17thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:03-
18th

4

Christian ChapajongM18thU13B18thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:04-
19th

7

Alex CookM19thU13B19thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:04-
20th

540

Oliver BirchM20thU13B20thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:06-
21st

902

Toby WootonM21stU13B21stTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:06-
22nd

9

Archie EnglandM22ndU13B22ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:10-
23rd

130

Hayden NorthM23rdU13B23rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:15-
24th

559

Cian SheaM24thU13B24thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:22-
25th

87

Harrison LovattM25thU13B25thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:25-
26th

11

William Joseph FinlayM26thU13B26thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:26-
27th

679

Ewan NaisbittM27thU13B27thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:30-
28th

558

Joshua RobsonM28thU13B28thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:31-
29th

554

Nicholas MarshM29thU13B29thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:32-
30th

211

Daniel JonesM30thU13B30thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:33-
31st

549

Dominic EvansM31stU13B31strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:36-
32nd

321

Toby CollettM32ndU13B32ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:36-
33rd

555

Aidan McfaddenM33rdU13B33rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:39-
34th

214

James ThompsonM34thU13B34thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:41-
35th

682

Oliver SwannM35thU13B35thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:41-
36th

796

Oscar Fines-allinM36thU13B36thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:43-
37th

126

Adam JacksonM37thU13B37thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:45-
38th

563

Peter Van UemM38thU13B38thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:50-
39th

804

Caleb SpriggsM39thU13B39thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:53-
40th

1456

Oli CherringtonM40thU13B40thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:53-
41st

1002

Jacob BennettM41stU13B41stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:01-
42nd

123

Harrison AdamsM42ndU13B42ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:03-
43rd

1282

Theo SkirvinM43rdU13B43rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:07-
44th

801

Louis KendrickM44thU13B44thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:08-
45th

1420

Jamie GarnerM45thU13B45thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:11-
46th

14

Daniel HawesM46thU13B46thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:12-
47th

288

Ruairc WinstonM47thU13B47thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:12-
48th

9016

Joe PierpointM48thU131stCannock & Stafford00:00:0000:12:14-
49th

561

Louis StarrM49thU13B48thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:15-
50th

1230

Zac CaleM50thU13B49thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:12:17-
50th

1015

James NeilsonM50thU13B49thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:17-
52nd

1006

Oliver HallamM52ndU13B51stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:19-
53rd

1014

Jacob MorrisM53rdU13B52ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:19-
54th

10

Benjamin FergusonM54thU13B53rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:21-
55th

1239

Finnley NeweyM55thU13B54thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:24-
56th

250

Tom AnnisM56thU13B55thKSAC00:00:0000:12:34-
57th

550

Oliver GodwinM57thU13B56thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:34-
58th

1446

Nick CreesM58thU13B57thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:38-
59th

955

Cameron LomaxM59thU13B58thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:50-
60th

546

Chris CliftonM60thU13B59thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:51-
61st

545

Oliver CarrollM61stU13B60thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:54-
62nd

757

Daniel MetcalfeM62ndU13B61stSphinx AC00:00:0000:12:55-
63rd

723

Joshua ThompsonM63rdU13B62ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:56-
64th

1419

Callum AbbottM64thU13B63rdCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:56-
65th

322

Jack HiattM65thU13B64thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:13:19-
66th

395

Max ChappelleM66thU13B65thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:22-
67th

1001

Sawyer AmosM67thU13B66thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:37-
68th

1493

William AustinsM68thU13B67thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:41-
69th

84

Christopher ArthurM69thU13B68thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:13:46-
70th

17

Rohan PatelM70thU13B69thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:34-
71st

756

Christopher MarsdenM71stU13B70thSphinx AC00:00:0000:14:48-
72nd

899

Caydon FairburnM72ndU13B71stTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:58-
73rd

552

Harvey HsuM73rdU13B72ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:05-
74th

1469

Charlie HegerM74thU13B73rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:37-
75th

795

Samuel BloomfieldM75thU13B74thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:42-

You may also be interested in...

Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00