Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Andrew Cross | M | V50 | 00:20:02 | ||
2 | 156 | Noah Englishby-Allen | M | U14 | East Grinstead Athletics Club | 00:22:04 | |
3 | 170 | Jeremy Allen | M | V50 | n/a | 00:22:39 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 176 | Lauren Dance | F | U12 | 00:25:07 | ||
10 | 161 | Susan Gardner | F | V50 | 00:28:11 | ||
19 | 193 | Laura Ireland | F | OPEN | 00:30:11 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 291 | Andrew Cross | M | V50 | 00:20:02 | ||
2 | 156 | Noah Englishby-Allen | M | U14 | East Grinstead Athletics Club | 00:22:04 | |
3 | 170 | Jeremy Allen | M | V50 | n/a | 00:22:39 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 291 | Andrew Cross | M | V50 | 00:20:02 | ||
3 | 170 | Jeremy Allen | M | V50 | n/a | 00:22:39 | |
7 | 175 | Stephen Briault | M | V50 | 00:25:42 | ||
10 | 161 | Susan Gardner | F | V50 | 00:28:11 | ||
21 | 163 | Gill Marshall | F | V50 | 00:30:37 | ||
25 | 165 | Louise Reece-Jones | F | V50 | 00:31:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U14" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 156 | Noah Englishby-Allen | M | U14 | East Grinstead Athletics Club | 00:22:04 | |
11 | 177 | Leo Granstrom | M | U14 | 00:28:16 | ||
15 | 199 | Robert Ainsworth-Frost | M | U14 | 00:29:02 | ||
28 | 296 | Emily WILLIAMS | F | U14 | 00:32:46 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U12" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 290 | Wilbur Skipp | M | U12 | 00:24:26 | ||
5 | 176 | Lauren Dance | F | U12 | 00:25:07 | ||
8 | 178 | Finn Granstrom | M | U12 | 00:25:48 | ||
12 | 293 | George Mitchell | M | U12 | 00:28:17 | ||
29 | 283 | Madeleine Elliott | F | U12 | 00:32:46 | ||
38 | 186 | Erin shelley | F | U12 | 00:34:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 172 | Michael Byrne | M | OPEN | 00:25:23 | ||
9 | 180 | Peter Granstrom | M | OPEN | 00:25:57 | ||
17 | 184 | Andrew Shelley | M | OPEN | 00:29:35 | ||
19 | 193 | Laura Ireland | F | OPEN | 00:30:11 | ||
22 | 167 | Alexandra Tuesley | F | OPEN | 00:30:57 | ||
26 | 169 | NIKKI WHALE | F | OPEN | 00:32:09 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U10" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 155 | Theo Freeman | M | U10 | 00:28:28 | ||
14 | 298 | Isaac Minns | M | U10 | 00:28:28 | ||
18 | 187 | Daniel Shelley | M | U10 | 00:29:35 | ||
37 | 196 | Chloe Dawson | F | U10 | 00:34:25 | ||
39 | 194 | Cerys Dennis | F | U10 | 00:35:17 |