Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U13 Boys

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (84 in total)
1st

791

Alex AdamsM1stU131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:59-
2nd

676

Henry FaizeyM2ndU132ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:06-
3rd

1132

Finnan RobinsM3rdU133rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:17-
4th

901

James StrettonM4thU134thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:17-
5th

1128

Sebastian PurvisM5thU135thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:24-
6th

543

Louis ButtrickM6thU136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:26-
7th

1008

Tyler HawleyM7thU137thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:27-
8th

409

Ethan PatelM8thU138thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:31-
9th

415

Jack WakefieldM9thU139thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:33-
10th

8

Alex DicksonM10thU1310thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:36-
11th

402

George HopeM11thU1311thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:40-
12th

397

Ethan CookM12thU1312thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:41-
13th

562

Luke TurnerM13thU1313thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:41-
14th

680

Jack O'learyM14thU1314thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:42-
15th

542

Jenson ButtrickM15thU1315thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:43-
16th

4

Christian ChapajongM16thU1316thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:50-
17th

1130

Pijus TvardauskasM17thU1317thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:50-
18th

678

Tomas MaidmentM18thU1318thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:53-
19th

1110

Jensen PeakeM19thU1319thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:57-
20th

677

Oscar GolinskiM20thU1320thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:58-
21st

548

Jasper CooperM21stU1321strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:59-
22nd

1333

Thomas DornanM22ndU1322ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:01-
23rd

406

George O'connorM23rdU1323rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:02-
24th

131

Daniel PastonM24thU1324thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:05-
25th

1129

Leo MerrittM25thU1325thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:11:08-
26th

130

Hayden NorthM26thU1326thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:09-
27th

210

Thomas James HarrisM27thU1327thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:11-
28th

540

Oliver BirchM28thU1328thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:13-
29th

805

Adam TaylorM29thU1329thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:17-
30th

549

Dominic EvansM30thU1330thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:18-
31st

75

Morgan HillM31stU1331stBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:18-
32nd

896

Luca BradleyM32ndU1332ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:18-
33rd

796

Oscar Fines-allinM33rdU1333rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:18-
34th

539

Keiran Jamie AshmanM34thU1334thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:24-
35th

563

Peter Van UemM35thU1335thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:26-
36th

553

Joseph JonesM36thU1336thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:27-
37th

1005

Lee HallamM37thU1337thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:28-
38th

558

Joshua RobsonM38thU1338thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:28-
39th

555

Aidan McfaddenM39thU1339thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:29-
40th

7

Alex CookM40thU1340thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:31-
41st

800

Christopher HuntM41stU1341stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:32-
42nd

559

Cian SheaM42ndU1342ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:35-
43rd

125

James EdneyM43rdU1343rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:38-
44th

126

Adam JacksonM44thU1344thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:46-
45th

554

Nicholas MarshM45thU1345thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:47-
46th

323

Sam YatesM46thU1346thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:51-
47th

1282

Theo SkirvinM47thU1347thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:55-
48th

251

Finlay HudsonM48thU1348thKSAC00:00:0000:11:59-
49th

900

Aedan MasonM49thU1349thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:01-
50th

561

Louis StarrM50thU1350thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:09-
51st

1002

Jacob BennettM51stU1351stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:18-
52nd

10

Benjamin FergusonM52ndU1352ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:19-
53rd

1436

Harry BaileyM53rdU1353rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:19-
54th

1456

Oli CherringtonM54thU1354thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:27-
55th

1561

Dylan IllidgeM55thU1355thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:28-
56th

1015

James NeilsonM56thU1356thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:29-
57th

1014

Jacob MorrisM57thU1357thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:30-
58th

544

Benjamin CarrollM58thU1358thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:32-
59th

395

Max ChappelleM59thU1359thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:33-
60th

545

Oliver CarrollM60thU1360thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:33-
61st

551

Finlay HeardM61stU1361strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:37-
62nd

1239

Finnley NeweyM62ndU1362ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:38-
63rd

1230

Zac CaleM63rdU1363rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:12:41-
64th

803

Alfie OrganM64thU1364thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:43-
65th

400

Izaak GilbertM65thU1365thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:45-
66th

9018

Samuel FaganM66thU1366thBirchfield00:00:0000:12:48-
67th

541

James BlomleyM67thU1367thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:52-
68th

9022

Kian DicksonM68thU1368thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:52-
69th

287

Diarmuid WinstonM69thU1369thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:53-
70th

322

Jack HiattM70thU1370thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:12:58-
71st

123

Harrison AdamsM71stU1371stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:58-
72nd

1268

Matthew ThormanM72ndU1372ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:59-
73rd

550

Oliver GodwinM73rdU1373rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:03-
74th

1446

Nick CreesM74thU1374thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:04-
75th

564

Henry WestleyM75thU1375thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:12-
76th

546

Chris CliftonM76thU1376thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:20-
77th

286

Samuel MorreyM77thU1377thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:13:24-
78th

757

Daniel MetcalfeM78thU1378thSphinx AC00:00:0000:13:32-
79th

1185

Braydon ThomasM79thU1379thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:13:40-
80th

1001

Sawyer AmosM80thU1380thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:45-
81st

556

Anthony MillerM81stU1381strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:47-
82nd

547

Charlie ConroyM82ndU1382ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:01-
83rd

404

Oliver LloydM83rdU1383rdRSCAC00:00:0000:14:29-
84th

756

Christopher MarsdenM84thU1384thSphinx AC00:00:0000:15:01-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00