Abington Park Cross Country 2018

Jan
14
2018

U15 Girls

Running | 2018-01-14 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (71 in total)
1st

841

Georgina CampbellF1stU151stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:44-
2nd

1064

Ella SempleF2ndU152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:02-
3rd

100

Thando HartF3rdU153rdCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:14:08-
4th

1066

Tess WardF4thU154thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:09-
5th

1153

Natalie HatfieldF5thU155thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:14:13-
6th

148

Emma AllroggenF6thU156thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:14:18-
7th

233

Lottie RobertsF7thU157thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:14:22-
8th

1050

Emilie BullockF8thU158thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:22-
9th

1061

Ruby RichardsF9thU159thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:24-
10th

638

Molly WilliamsF10thU1510thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:39-
11th

1060

Brogan PughF11thU1511thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:41-
12th

157

Tally Smyj-jamesF12thU1512thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:14:44-
13th

850

Ellen TaylorF13thU1513thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:53-
14th

635

Claudia SearleF14thU1514thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:57-
15th

1053

Beth DyallF15thU1515thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:02-
16th

447

Lucy CareyF16thU1516thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:04-
17th

330

Olivia BaileyF17thU1517thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:15:06-
18th

915

Abi HamerF18thU1518thTamworth AC00:00:0000:15:06-
19th

454

Charlotte HeyF19thU1519thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:07-
20th

308

Molly MinshullF20thU1520thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:15:18-
21st

1051

Maria CalleiaF21stU1521stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:21-
22nd

257

Libby HawkswellF22ndU1522ndKSAC00:00:0000:15:24-
23rd

1052

Megan DaviesF23rdU1523rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:25-
24th

637

Holly WalkerF24thU1524thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:26-
25th

449

Lucy CorkerF25thU1525thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:30-
26th

707

Katherine ScottF26thU1526thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:32-
27th

626

Amelia McmurtrieF27thU1527thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:34-
28th

1159

Sophie GroomF28thU1528thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:15:43-
29th

445

Elsa BuchananF29thU1529thRSCAC00:00:0000:15:50-
30th

633

Isabelle RipponF30thU1530thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:53-
31st

917

Charlotte PerryF31stU1531stTamworth AC00:00:0000:15:58-
32nd

631

Olivia ReevesF32ndU1532ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:59-
33rd

1218

shana StewardsonF33rdU1533rdKSAC00:00:0000:16:02-
34th

1482

Giselle ThomasF34thU1534thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:16:03-
35th

307

Emily LovettF35thU1535thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:05-
36th

303

Saffie ChibaF36thU1536thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:11-
37th

918

Sophie PerryF37thU1537thTamworth AC00:00:0000:16:12-
38th

623

Sophia HillF38thU1538thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:14-
39th

232

Falan Malone-priestF39thU1539thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:16:17-
40th

708

Abigail WheelhouseF40thU1540thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:16:17-
41st

840

Ellie BryanF41stU1541stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:16:18-
42nd

306

Ana LovettF42ndU1542ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:19-
43rd

47

Poppy JonesF43rdU1543rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:19-
44th

156

Bea SheehanF44thU1544thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:16:19-
45th

455

Leila RahmatiF45thU1545thRSCAC00:00:0000:16:25-
46th

446

Lucia CantoneF46thU1546thRSCAC00:00:0000:16:43-
47th

1156

Lauren SykesF47thU1547thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:16:52-
48th

302

Rosie CaleF48thU1548thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:53-
49th

304

Lucy GreenF49thU1549thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:55-
50th

920

Katie StrettonF50thU1550thTamworth AC00:00:0000:17:06-
51st

305

Rositsa GugutkovaF51stU1551stLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:17:08-
52nd

975

Bella FantomF52ndU1552ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:23-
53rd

622

Isobel HaynesF53rdU1553rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:17:25-
54th

974

Phoebe Rae ClarkF54thU1554thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:25-
55th

1306

Isobel EagleF55thU1555thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:25-
56th

627

Megan PalmerF56thU1556thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:17:26-
57th

1432

Thea MortF57thU1557thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:17:32-
58th

847

Hope LawtonF58thU1558thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:17:50-
59th

45

Maisie Jo CartmellF59thU1559thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:55-
60th

1236

Millie WisemanF60thU1560thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:17:59-
61st

9006

Sophie StoreyF61stU1561stSOLIHULL00:00:0000:18:06-
62nd

844

Charlotte GravelsonsF62ndU1562ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:18:11-
63rd

1475

Alice StewartF63rdU1563rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:18:13-
64th

187

Chloe EvertonF64thU1564thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:18:15-
65th

1062

Madeline RichardsonF65thU1565thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:18:19-
66th

636

Lucy Van UemF66thU1566thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:20-
67th

621

Hannah GrocottF67thU1567thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:42-
68th

703

Alice JacksonF68thU1568thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:18:46-
69th

331

Natalie WynneF69thU1569thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:18:51-
70th

1271

Philippa KennedyF70thU1570thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:19:56-
71st

628

Lily PearceF71stU1571strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:21:54-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00