Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2018

Feb
11
2018

U15 Boys

Running | 2018-02-11 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (69 in total)
1st

185

William KayM1stU151stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:10:17-
2nd

38

Ryan ShieldsM2ndU152ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:34-
3rd

1045

Daniel Steventon-boxM3rdU153rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:39-
4th

144

Pierce ClishamM4thU154thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:43-
5th

698

Adam Visram CipollettaM5thU155thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:47-
6th

1144

Josh RobinsM6thU156thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:57-
7th

37

Sam McfallM7thU157thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:59-
8th

1041

Oliver MasonM8thU158thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:59-
9th

40

Alex StapletonM9thU159thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:59-
10th

615

Tom TylerM10thU1510thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:05-
11th

605

Jake HopeM11thU1511thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:10-
12th

224

Owen JinksM12thU1512thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:11-
13th

616

Finlay WardM13thU1513thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:12-
14th

1542

Dylan MurphyM14thU1514thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:14-
15th

227

Max PriceM15thU1515thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:14-
16th

1040

Dylan Lane-craddockM16thU1516thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:16-
17th

36

Dylan KingM17thU1517thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:17-
18th

229

Theo Sims-woodhouseM18thU1518thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:19-
19th

226

Sam ManningsM19thU1519thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:21-
20th

1035

Reuben CrombieM20thU1520thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:22-
21st

612

Finbar MyersM21stU1521strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:23-
22nd

228

James RolinsonM22ndU1522ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:25-
23rd

41

James VaughanM23rdU1523rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:28-
24th

1039

Louie LambethM24thU1524thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:35-
25th

39

Conal SmithM25thU1525thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:36-
26th

611

Jake LouisM26thU1526thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:37-
27th

613

Aidan O'brienM27thU1527thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:38-
28th

971

Haydn WatsonM28thU1528thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:39-
29th

966

Thomas BentleyM29thU1529thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:39-
30th

970

Alexander ParkerM30thU1530thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:39-
31st

617

Ben WillisonM31stU1531strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:45-
32nd

96

Luke PowellM32ndU1532ndCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:49-
33rd

34

Kyle CorbinM33rdU1533rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:52-
34th

1044

Alfie OliverM34thU1534thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:56-
35th

79

Jamie CooperM35thU1535thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:58-
36th

438

Jacob HigginsM36thU1536thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:00-
37th

599

Michael CorbettM37thU1537thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:00-
38th

93

Thomas BrownsillM38thU1538thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:02-
39th

828

Tom CrowfootM39thU1539thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:02-
40th

1116

Peter KippaxM40thU1540thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:03-
41st

829

Will CrowfootM41stU1541stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:06-
42nd

731

Ben FrostM42ndU1542ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:06-
43rd

1270

Isaac ThormanM43rdU1543rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:08-
44th

1518

Ty AdkinsM44thU1544thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:08-
45th

695

Jay FletcherM45thU1545thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:09-
46th

911

Ben EdwardsM46thU1546thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:21-
47th

1505

Thomas LloydM47thU1547thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:27-
48th

825

Cameron BlackM48thU1548thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:30-
49th

601

Matthew EverettM49thU1549thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:33-
50th

827

Cameron CollinsM50thU1550thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:33-
51st

1287

Oliver AdamsM51stU1551stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:34-
52nd

831

Fin HutchinsonM52ndU1552ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:34-
53rd

1404

Henri BedfordM53rdU1553rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:41-
54th

1142

Josh KeyteM54thU1554thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:43-
55th

967

Jack CunninghamM55thU1555thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:43-
56th

1038

Tom HipwoodM56thU1556thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:43-
57th

826

Ned CampbellM57thU1557thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:45-
58th

230

Joshua TurnerM58thU1558thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:46-
59th

823

Josh AngusM59thU1559thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:49-
60th

965

Michael BanksM60thU1560thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:51-
61st

833

Sean MataM61stU1561stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:58-
62nd

9014

Ali SevernM62ndU1562ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:11-
63rd

1046

Zac TaylorM63rdU1563rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:13-
64th

1606

Zac WagenfhuerM64thU1564thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:34-
65th

1150

Harry WilliamsM65thU1565thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:40-
66th

1034

Noah CarringtonM66thU1566thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:59-
67th

146

Archie ShieldsM67thU1567thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:14:01-
68th

440

James MoranM68thU1568thRSCAC00:00:0000:14:47-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00