UPTON Triathlon 2018

Jul
14
2018

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Standard Distance Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-07-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (225 in total)
1st

483

RICHARD ShephardM1stwinners1stSTRATFORD UPON AVON02:02:27-
Swim 00:19:35 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:03:28 | T2 00:01:11 | 1ST_Lap 00:16:55 | 2nd Lap 00:18:58 | Run 00:37:09
2nd

445

Nick DrabbleM2ndwinners2ndWorcester Triathlon Club02:06:23+00:03:56
Swim 00:21:43 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:03:32 | T2 00:01:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:18:04 | 2nd Lap 00:19:28 | Run 00:38:47
3rd

436

Oscar BarbourM3rdwinners3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:08:38+00:06:11
Swim 00:19:51 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:07:44 | T2 00:00:55 | 1ST_Lap 00:17:30 | 2nd Lap 00:20:14 | Run 00:38:59
4th

427

NEIL WicksM4thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stWorcester Triathlon Club02:09:59+00:07:32
Swim 00:22:09 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:05:39 | T2 00:01:02 | 1ST_Lap 00:18:28 | 2nd Lap 00:20:00 | Run 00:39:44
5th

494

Henry WalkerM5thSeniors 3 (30-34)1stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:11:31+00:09:04
Swim 00:20:54 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:08:14 | T2 00:01:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:18:11 | 2nd Lap 00:20:07 | Run 00:39:34
6th

470

Ryan KestleM6thSeniors 4 (35-39)1stPACTri02:15:04+00:12:37
Swim 00:22:34 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:07:44 | T2 00:01:12 | 1ST_Lap 00:19:49 | 2nd Lap 00:20:49 | Run 00:41:54
7th

210

Victoria BakerF1stwinners1stMonmouth Tri Club02:16:22+00:13:55
Swim 00:19:39 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:10:55 | T2 00:00:59 | 1ST_Lap 00:19:47 | 2nd Lap 00:22:22 | Run 00:43:37
8th

350

SUNEIL BasuM7thVeterans 2 (45-49)1stPACTri02:18:41+00:16:14
Swim 00:23:16 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:07:40 | T2 00:00:58 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:48 | 2nd Lap 00:23:19 | Run 00:45:30
9th

408

ANDREW ShiptonM8thVeterans 2 (45-49)2ndGloucester City Cycle Club02:19:17+00:16:50
Swim 00:21:39 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:07:09 | T2 00:01:14 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:29 | 2nd Lap 00:24:50 | Run 00:47:54
10th

265

Helen RichardsF2ndwinners2nd02:19:30+00:17:03
Swim 00:23:36 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:13:14 | T2 00:01:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:18:33 | 2nd Lap 00:19:57 | Run 00:39:49
11th

416

David TaylorM9thVeterans 2 (45-49)3rdTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:20:36+00:18:09
Swim 00:25:06 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:09:22 | T2 00:00:54 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:02 | 2nd Lap 00:22:33 | Run 00:44:02
12th

351

GUY BicknellM10thVeterans 1 (40-44)2ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:21:40+00:19:13
Swim 00:22:09 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:09:37 | T2 00:01:56 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:08 | 2nd Lap 00:23:59 | Run 00:46:33
13th

458

Chris GrubbM11thSeniors 4 (35-39)2ndMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:22:11+00:19:44
Swim 00:24:47 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:10:19 | T2 00:01:11 | 1ST_Lap 00:19:56 | 2nd Lap 00:22:49 | Run 00:44:03
14th

390

David MoleM12thVeterans 2 (45-49)4thHalesowen Triathlon Club02:22:21+00:19:54
Swim 00:25:05 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:07:50 | T2 00:01:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:13 | 2nd Lap 00:24:35 | Run 00:47:18
15th

454

Ben GarfittM13thSeniors 2 (25-29)1st02:22:25+00:19:58
Swim 00:23:20 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:12:32 | T2 00:00:59 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:12 | 2nd Lap 00:22:49 | Run 00:44:20
16th

493

Daymian UnderhillM14thSeniors 3 (30-34)2ndRAF TRIATHLON02:22:33+00:20:06
Swim 00:24:25 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:08:16 | T2 00:01:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:41 | 2nd Lap 00:24:08 | Run 00:47:17
17th

451

GAVIN FowlerM15thSeniors 3 (30-34)3rdLC&AC02:23:50+00:21:23
Swim 00:24:53 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:11:01 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:35 | 2nd Lap 00:23:10 | Run 00:45:03
18th

422

Russell TurnerM16thVeterans 2 (45-49)5thPACTri02:24:13+00:21:46
Swim 00:25:20 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:07:31 | T2 00:01:22 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:46 | 2nd Lap 00:24:32 | Run 00:47:40
19th

371

James HartwrightM17thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rdSPA STRIDERS02:24:59+00:22:32
Swim 00:22:12 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:10:36 | T2 00:01:03 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:04 | 2nd Lap 00:25:27 | Run 00:49:55
20th

365

Rich FormanM18thVeterans 1 (40-44)4th02:25:02+00:22:35
Swim 00:27:16 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:09:28 | T2 00:01:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:27 | 2nd Lap 00:22:34 | Run 00:44:26
21st

468

Gareth JonesM19thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rd02:25:31+00:23:04
Swim 00:24:43 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:11:11 | T2 00:01:20 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:18 | 2nd Lap 00:22:57 | Run 00:46:31
22nd

415

SIMON TarrantM20thVeterans 1 (40-44)5th02:26:08+00:23:41
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:06:24 | T2 00:01:24 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:32 | 2nd Lap 00:25:56 | Run 00:50:57
23rd

356

Scott CollisonM21stVeterans 1 (40-44)6th02:26:17+00:23:50
Swim 00:24:43 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:13:07 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:01 | 2nd Lap 00:23:11 | Run 00:45:37
24th

387

CONOR MegawM22ndVeterans 1 (40-44)7thHoddesdon Tri Club02:26:18+00:23:51
Swim 00:27:54 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:09:59 | T2 00:01:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:00 | 2nd Lap 00:23:55 | Run 00:46:15
25th

382

Tim LakeM23rdVeterans 2 (45-49)6thBlack Country Triathletes02:26:38+00:24:11
Swim 00:24:44 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:11:55 | T2 00:01:01 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:34 | 2nd Lap 00:24:23 | Run 00:47:23
26th

292

James ChapmanM24thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stTRiKS02:27:16+00:24:49
Swim 00:22:08 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:11:44 | T2 00:01:02 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:26 | 2nd Lap 00:26:03 | Run 00:51:02
27th

467

Joe IngleM25thSeniors 1 (20-24)1st02:28:14+00:25:47
Swim 00:24:46 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:14:39 | T2 00:01:18 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:18 | 2nd Lap 00:22:53 | Run 00:45:33
28th

339

Tim TaylorM26thVeterans 4 (55-59)1stHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:28:33+00:26:06
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:15:14 | T2 00:01:20 | 1ST_Lap 00:19:31 | 2nd Lap 00:22:33 | Run 00:43:32
29th

259

Rebecca PerryF3rdwinners3rdJanet Whiting Training & Coaching02:29:23+00:26:56
Swim 00:22:22 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:14:42 | T2 00:01:18 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:31 | 2nd Lap 00:25:01 | Run 00:49:10
30th

474

Scott MckenzieM27thSeniors 4 (35-39)4thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:30:13+00:27:46
Swim 00:23:37 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:16:19 | T2 00:01:16 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:11 | 2nd Lap 00:24:05 | Run 00:46:48
31st

466

Richard HuntM28thSeniors 3 (30-34)4th02:30:47+00:28:20
Swim 00:25:52 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:15:41 | T2 00:00:55 | 1ST_Lap 00:20:53 | 2nd Lap 00:24:24 | Run 00:46:40
32nd

300

Martin EvansM29thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:31:07+00:28:40
Swim 00:24:14 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:12:09 | T2 00:01:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:16 | 2nd Lap 00:26:55 | Run 00:51:55
33rd

302

Tony FreerM30thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndDRC Tri02:31:15+00:28:48
Swim 00:27:42 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:09:31 | T2 00:01:12 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:16 | 2nd Lap 00:25:57 | Run 00:50:37
34th

380

Jeremy KirbyM31stVeterans 2 (45-49)7th02:31:15+00:28:48
Swim 00:24:03 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:14:35 | T2 00:01:32 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:32 | 2nd Lap 00:25:06 | Run 00:49:10
35th

303

James Adrian GibbsM32ndVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdRugby Triathlon Club02:31:41+00:29:14
Swim 00:25:00 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:13:45 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:37 | 2nd Lap 00:25:00 | Run 00:49:07
36th

459

William HainesM33rdSeniors 4 (35-39)5th02:32:08+00:29:41
Swim 00:25:18 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:14:34 | T2 00:01:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:44 | 2nd Lap 00:25:57 | Run 00:49:20
37th

486

ED SmithM34thSeniors 4 (35-39)6th02:32:12+00:29:45
Swim 00:25:35 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:16:26 | T2 00:01:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:50 | 2nd Lap 00:23:41 | Run 00:46:47
38th

465

Aaron HumphriesM35thSeniors 3 (30-34)5th02:32:48+00:30:21
Swim 01:40:40 | T1 22:46:47 | T2 01:15:02 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:49 | 2nd Lap 00:25:01 | Run 00:50:19
39th

479

JAMES PurdyM36thSeniors 4 (35-39)7thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:32:57+00:30:30
Swim 00:24:58 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:13:10 | T2 00:01:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:05 | 2nd Lap 00:26:40 | Run 00:52:13
40th

340

Gary WaiteM37thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:32:58+00:30:31
Swim 00:23:55 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:16:09 | T2 00:01:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:45 | 2nd Lap 00:25:05 | Run 00:49:20
41st

285

Steve BottomleyM38thVeterans 3 (50-54)5thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:33:05+00:30:38
Swim 00:26:16 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:14:47 | T2 00:01:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:14 | 2nd Lap 00:25:25 | Run 00:49:08
42nd

370

LEE HarperM39thVeterans 2 (45-49)8thNuneaton Triathlon Club02:34:43+00:32:16
Swim 00:28:59 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:13:33 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:19 | 2nd Lap 00:25:18 | Run 00:49:09
43rd

378

carl JamesM40thVeterans 2 (45-49)9thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:34:48+00:32:21
Swim 00:22:06 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:16:16 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:58 | 2nd Lap 00:27:26 | Run 00:52:52
44th

347

MARK AldridgeM41stVeterans 1 (40-44)8thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:35:11+00:32:44
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:12:54 | T2 00:01:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:19 | 2nd Lap 00:26:06 | Run 00:52:00
45th

406

Barney ScholefieldM42ndVeterans 1 (40-44)9th02:35:15+00:32:48
Swim 00:25:51 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:14:16 | T2 00:01:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:49 | 2nd Lap 00:27:24 | Run 00:51:54
46th

453

Sam FryerM43rdSeniors 4 (35-39)8th02:35:43+00:33:16
Swim 00:26:32 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 01:11:44 | T2 00:01:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:27 | 2nd Lap 00:28:07 | Run 00:53:09
47th

323

DALE MidwinterM44thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rdCheltenham Triathlon Club02:35:49+00:33:22
Swim 00:28:31 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:14:25 | T2 00:01:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:36 | 2nd Lap 00:25:36 | Run 00:49:44
48th

374

Steven HessionM45thVeterans 2 (45-49)10th02:36:00+00:33:33
Swim 00:25:40 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:16:38 | T2 00:01:52 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:58 | 2nd Lap 00:24:26 | Run 00:49:46
49th

490

Toby TravisM46thSeniors 4 (35-39)9thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:36:05+00:33:38
Swim 00:24:12 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:16:55 | T2 00:02:01 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:39 | 2nd Lap 00:25:45 | Run 00:50:44
50th

294

Andy CrawshawM47thVeterans 3 (50-54)6th02:36:36+00:34:09
Swim 00:25:29 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:13:53 | T2 00:01:24 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:46 | 2nd Lap 00:27:39 | Run 00:54:08
51st

287

Andrew BurnsM48thVeterans 3 (50-54)7thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:37:13+00:34:46
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:15:29 | T2 00:01:30 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:58 | 2nd Lap 00:26:07 | Run 00:51:26
52nd

437

Lee BellM49thSeniors 3 (30-34)6th02:37:24+00:34:57
Swim 00:22:14 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:20:06 | T2 00:01:21 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:36 | 2nd Lap 00:26:46 | Run 00:51:51
53rd

369

Stuart HadleyM50thVeterans 2 (45-49)11thHalesowen Triathlon Club02:37:41+00:35:14
Swim 00:24:42 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:15:39 | T2 00:01:50 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:44 | 2nd Lap 00:27:59 | Run 00:53:21
54th

475

William MildeM51stSeniors 4 (35-39)10thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:37:59+00:35:32
Swim 00:27:57 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:12:52 | T2 00:01:11 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:02 | 2nd Lap 00:28:19 | Run 00:53:57
55th

426

JAMES WhittingtonM52ndVeterans 2 (45-49)12thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:38:14+00:35:47
Swim 00:28:15 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:15:02 | T2 00:01:40 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:11 | 2nd Lap 00:25:49 | Run 00:50:58
56th

363

Mark EverallM53rdVeterans 2 (45-49)13thhalesowen TRI02:38:20+00:35:53
Swim 00:27:22 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:16:23 | T2 00:01:30 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:08 | 2nd Lap 00:26:16 | Run 00:50:56
57th

271

TARA TrumanF4thVeterans 2 (45-49)1stDRC Tri Team02:38:24+00:35:57
Swim 00:26:01 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:15:22 | T2 00:00:55 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:07 | 2nd Lap 00:27:01 | Run 00:54:38
58th

447

James EastwoodM54thSeniors 3 (30-34)7thPassion Fit02:38:34+00:36:07
Swim 00:29:12 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:16:42 | T2 00:01:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:48 | 2nd Lap 00:26:27 | Run 00:49:40
59th

400

NEIL RodgersM55thVeterans 1 (40-44)10th02:38:57+00:36:30
Swim 00:25:26 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:18:51 | T2 00:01:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:18 | 2nd Lap 00:26:18 | Run 00:51:11
60th

384

Stefan MartinM56thVeterans 2 (45-49)14th02:39:46+00:37:19
Swim 00:27:07 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:19:34 | T2 00:01:24 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:58 | 2nd Lap 00:26:07 | Run 00:49:39
61st

281

Jonathan BaleM57thVeterans 3 (50-54)8thPACTri02:39:53+00:37:26
Swim 00:26:02 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:16:44 | T2 00:01:58 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:26 | 2nd Lap 00:26:46 | Run 00:52:51
62nd

298

Mick DoyleM58thVeterans 3 (50-54)9thStroud and District Athletics Club + Tri team02:39:57+00:37:30
Swim 00:27:48 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:16:25 | T2 00:02:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:45 | 2nd Lap 00:26:25 | Run 00:51:42
63rd

377

RICHARD HillM59thVeterans 2 (45-49)15thStafford Triathlon Club02:40:17+00:37:50
Swim 00:22:23 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:18:56 | T2 00:01:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:47 | 2nd Lap 00:30:40 | Run 00:56:21
64th

438

Paul BreenM60thSeniors 4 (35-39)11thDRC Tri Team02:40:40+00:38:13
Swim 00:26:44 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:17:32 | T2 00:01:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:11 | 2nd Lap 00:26:44 | Run 00:52:24
65th

460

Tom HallM61stSeniors 3 (30-34)8th02:40:42+00:38:15
Swim 00:26:31 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:16:37 | T2 00:01:43 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:49 | 2nd Lap 00:29:20 | Run 00:54:45
66th

317

Peter JonesM62ndVeterans 4 (55-59)4thTRI TEAM GLOS02:40:49+00:38:22
Swim 00:25:36 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:15:55 | T2 00:01:40 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:25 | 2nd Lap 00:28:35 | Run 00:55:38
67th

331

Nick PowisM63rdVeterans 3 (50-54)10th02:40:56+00:38:29
Swim 00:25:46 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:17:56 | T2 00:01:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:22 | 2nd Lap 00:27:22 | Run 00:53:30
68th

329

Damian PaciniM64thVeterans 3 (50-54)11th02:41:04+00:38:37
Swim 00:30:27 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:15:29 | T2 00:01:14 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:08 | 2nd Lap 00:26:24 | Run 00:52:00
69th

495

Andy WilkinsonM65thSeniors 4 (35-39)12th02:41:07+00:38:40
Swim 00:26:45 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:17:04 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:16 | 2nd Lap 00:28:34 | Run 00:54:35
70th

333

Alexander RaeM66thVeterans 4 (55-59)5thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:41:11+00:38:44
Swim 00:26:05 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:19:16 | T2 00:01:26 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:39 | 2nd Lap 00:26:34 | Run 00:51:49
71st

297

Mark Arnold DeakinM67thVeterans 3 (50-54)12thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:41:32+00:39:05
Swim 00:26:50 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:16:00 | T2 00:01:32 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:46 | 2nd Lap 00:28:32 | Run 00:55:51
72nd

461

MATTHEW HartleyM68thSeniors 4 (35-39)13th02:41:40+00:39:13
Swim 00:27:19 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:19:37 | T2 00:01:14 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:06 | 2nd Lap 00:26:46 | Run 00:51:37
73rd

332

MARTIN PulleyM69thVeterans 4 (55-59)6th02:41:48+00:39:21
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:15:18 | T2 00:01:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:39 | 2nd Lap 00:27:21 | Run 00:54:45
74th

338

John TaplinM70thVeterans 3 (50-54)13thDo3 Coaching02:41:56+00:39:29
Swim 00:28:35 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:11:54 | T2 00:02:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:58 | 2nd Lap 00:29:41 | Run 00:57:15
75th

353

Shaun CarrM71stVeterans 2 (45-49)16thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:42:01+00:39:34
Swim 00:26:11 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:19:22 | T2 00:01:47 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:25 | 2nd Lap 00:26:45 | Run 00:52:46
76th

484

Ben SmithM72ndSeniors 3 (30-34)9th02:42:10+00:39:43
Swim 00:26:04 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:13:51 | T2 00:02:06 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:27 | 2nd Lap 00:30:18 | Run 00:57:34
77th

315

Simon JamesM73rdVeterans 3 (50-54)14thUA02:42:25+00:39:58
Swim 00:24:03 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:17:05 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:08 | 2nd Lap 00:29:58 | Run 00:57:54
78th

308

Andy HayesM74thVeterans 5 (60-64)1st02:42:54+00:40:27
Swim 00:29:47 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:13:49 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:47 | 2nd Lap 00:28:41 | Run 00:56:08
79th

283

Tim BlewittM75thVeterans 3 (50-54)15thBlack Country Triathletes02:43:05+00:40:38
Swim 00:29:20 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:19:20 | T2 00:01:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:44 | 2nd Lap 00:27:20 | Run 00:51:36
80th

218

Caroline CresswellF5thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stTRiKS02:43:14+00:40:47
Swim 00:24:54 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:21:59 | T2 00:01:26 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:36 | 2nd Lap 00:27:18 | Run 00:53:32
81st

407

John SearleM76thVeterans 2 (45-49)17thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:43:23+00:40:56
Swim 00:32:52 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:17:40 | T2 00:01:23 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:12 | 2nd Lap 00:25:52 | Run 00:49:41
82nd

240

Rachel LamineF6thSeniors 4 (35-39)1stOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:43:34+00:41:07
Swim 00:28:16 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:18:21 | T2 00:01:26 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:00 | 2nd Lap 00:27:19 | Run 00:54:02
83rd

286

Julian BullasM77thVeterans 3 (50-54)16thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:43:41+00:41:14
Swim 00:28:27 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:10:55 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:09 | 2nd Lap 00:30:43 | Run 01:00:42
84th

232

Nicola HartleyF7thSeniors 3 (30-34)1stBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)02:43:52+00:41:25
Swim 00:24:23 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:24:13 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:07 | 2nd Lap 00:26:14 | Run 00:51:56
85th

291

TIM CavanaghM78thVeterans 4 (55-59)7thWorcester Triathlon Club02:44:03+00:41:36
Swim 00:23:54 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:19:21 | T2 00:02:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:05 | 2nd Lap 00:29:07 | Run 00:56:02
86th

362

Ian EvansM79thVeterans 1 (40-44)11th02:44:41+00:42:14
Swim 00:31:15 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:14:30 | T2 00:01:58 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:48 | 2nd Lap 00:28:09 | Run 00:54:39
87th

215

DAWN ClarkF8thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stSPA STRIDERS02:44:45+00:42:18
Swim 00:28:45 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:21:37 | T2 00:01:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:56 | 2nd Lap 00:26:16 | Run 00:50:55
88th

480

Doug RattrayM80thSeniors 4 (35-39)14thSPA STRIDERS02:44:58+00:42:31
Swim 01:44:21 | T1 22:44:04 | T2 01:17:47 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:40 | 2nd Lap 00:32:19 | Run 00:58:46
89th

398

Matthew PriceM81stVeterans 1 (40-44)12thBlack Country Triathletes02:45:01+00:42:34
Swim 00:25:33 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:25:53 | T2 00:01:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:30 | 2nd Lap 00:26:17 | Run 00:50:16
90th

424

Alan VennM82ndVeterans 2 (45-49)18th02:45:37+00:43:10
Swim 00:24:02 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:15:41 | T2 00:01:19 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:48 | 2nd Lap 00:32:28 | Run 01:03:01
91st

336

ANDY SheardM83rdVeterans 3 (50-54)17th02:45:39+00:43:12
Swim 00:26:41 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:18:41 | T2 00:01:31 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:37 | 2nd Lap 00:30:26 | Run 00:56:50
92nd

366

Craig GoughM84thVeterans 2 (45-49)19thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:45:39+00:43:12
Swim 00:29:49 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:16:56 | T2 00:01:35 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:43 | 2nd Lap 00:29:06 | Run 00:55:30
93rd

275

Laura Jayne WilliamsF9thSeniors 3 (30-34)2ndTRiKS02:45:55+00:43:28
Swim 00:24:54 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:24:32 | T2 00:01:18 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:52 | 2nd Lap 00:27:52 | Run 00:53:29
94th

476

Anthony NolanM85thSeniors 2 (25-29)2nd02:46:00+00:43:33
Swim 00:28:09 | T1 00:05:23 | Cycle 01:18:08 | T2 00:02:43 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:53 | 2nd Lap 00:27:14 | Run 00:51:37
95th

452

Gethyn FriswellM86thSeniors 2 (25-29)3rdSPA STRIDERS02:46:13+00:43:46
Swim 00:27:14 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:19:22 | T2 00:02:44 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:35 | 2nd Lap 00:28:43 | Run 00:54:58
96th

207

GINA AddisF10thSeniors 4 (35-39)2nd02:46:26+00:43:59
Swim 00:24:22 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:22:58 | T2 00:01:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:31 | 2nd Lap 00:28:45 | Run 00:55:57
97th

421

William TrippettM87thVeterans 1 (40-44)13thStroud Athletics Club02:46:27+00:44:00
Swim 00:29:43 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:21:43 | T2 00:02:11 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:10 | 2nd Lap 00:24:49 | Run 00:50:30
98th

402

Matt RouseM88thVeterans 1 (40-44)14th02:46:46+00:44:19
Swim 00:24:58 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:19:16 | T2 00:01:23 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:09 | 2nd Lap 00:30:56 | Run 00:58:49
99th

280

Bill AdsettM89thVeterans 3 (50-54)18thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:46:59+00:44:32
Swim 00:27:12 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:22:17 | T2 00:01:34 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:39 | 2nd Lap 00:27:38 | Run 00:53:46
100th

420

Ben TravisM90thVeterans 2 (45-49)20th02:47:13+00:44:46
Swim 00:25:40 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:13:57 | T2 00:01:53 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:09 | 2nd Lap 00:35:53 | Run 01:03:10
101st

246

Jill MckinnonF11thVeterans 1 (40-44)2nd02:47:31+00:45:04
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:17:14 | T2 00:01:48 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:16 | 2nd Lap 00:31:27 | Run 00:59:32
102nd

442

Adam CookM91stSeniors 4 (35-39)15th02:47:55+00:45:28
Swim 00:26:38 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:25:58 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:18 | 2nd Lap 00:26:13 | Run 00:51:10
103rd

361

James DewisM92ndVeterans 2 (45-49)21stNuneaton Triathlon Club02:48:32+00:46:05
Swim 00:28:07 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:19:32 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:35 | 2nd Lap 00:31:03 | Run 00:56:33
104th

241

Katy LewisF12thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rdPACTri02:48:33+00:46:06
Swim 00:25:43 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:26:45 | T2 00:01:14 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:42 | 2nd Lap 00:26:42 | Run 00:53:11
105th

233

Lucy HartwrightF13thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rd02:48:47+00:46:20
Swim 00:25:54 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:21:14 | T2 00:01:37 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:01 | 2nd Lap 00:29:16 | Run 00:58:06
106th

430

Matt Wynne-hughesM93rdVeterans 1 (40-44)15th02:49:18+00:46:51
Swim 00:27:06 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:21:39 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:15 | 2nd Lap 00:28:35 | Run 00:56:24
107th

428

SEB WilesM94thVeterans 2 (45-49)22ndHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:49:26+00:46:59
Swim 00:26:44 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:22:13 | T2 00:01:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:14 | 2nd Lap 00:32:00 | Run 00:57:20
108th

319

Philip SteeleM95thSeniors 4 (35-39)16thStuWeb Race Timing02:50:07+00:47:40
Swim 00:24:36 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:22:11 | T2 00:01:44 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:53 | 2nd Lap 00:32:15 | Run 00:59:48
109th

471

Rob LawsonM96thSeniors 4 (35-39)17th02:50:09+00:47:42
Swim 00:28:46 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 01:21:45 | T2 00:01:52 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:41 | 2nd Lap 00:27:25 | Run 00:54:24
110th

405

Tom SaundersM97thVeterans 1 (40-44)16th02:50:33+00:48:06
Swim 00:27:33 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:16:22 | T2 00:01:27 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:05 | 2nd Lap 00:32:32 | Run 01:02:33
111st

334

Dave SaltM98thVeterans 4 (55-59)8th02:50:34+00:48:07
Swim 00:27:16 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:19:59 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:14 | 2nd Lap 00:29:27 | Run 00:59:33
112nd

395

Andrew OborneM99thVeterans 2 (45-49)23rdDRC Tri Team02:50:38+00:48:11
Swim 00:33:31 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:20:23 | T2 00:02:10 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:17 | 2nd Lap 00:25:47 | Run 00:50:39
113rd

472

Richard LewisM100thSeniors 4 (35-39)18th02:51:00+00:48:33
Swim 00:24:38 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:19:13 | T2 00:01:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:57 | 2nd Lap 00:33:25 | Run 01:03:39
114th

312

Gary HickmanM101stVeterans 5 (60-64)2ndBlack Country Triathletes02:51:09+00:48:42
Swim 00:26:04 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:21:03 | T2 00:01:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:34 | 2nd Lap 00:31:44 | Run 01:00:32
115th

242

Jennie MarshallF14thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndDRC Tri Team02:51:16+00:48:49
Swim 00:27:26 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:21:36 | T2 00:01:16 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:52 | 2nd Lap 00:30:57 | Run 00:59:43
116th

305

Ross GreeningM102ndVeterans 4 (55-59)9thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:51:35+00:49:08
Swim 00:31:57 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:23:07 | T2 00:01:46 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:07 | 2nd Lap 00:26:41 | Run 00:52:29
117th

251

CORINNA O'connorF15thVeterans 2 (45-49)2ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:51:54+00:49:27
Swim 00:26:23 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle 01:22:12 | T2 00:01:31 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:15 | 2nd Lap 00:29:54 | Run 00:58:52
118th

310

Robin HeffterM103rdVeterans 3 (50-54)19th02:52:10+00:49:43
Swim 00:28:50 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:20:50 | T2 00:01:53 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:36 | 2nd Lap 00:31:02 | Run 00:58:27
119th

403

Jason RushgroveM104thVeterans 2 (45-49)24thTRiKS02:52:10+00:49:43
Swim 00:27:19 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:22:32 | T2 00:01:27 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:19 | 2nd Lap 00:31:35 | Run 00:58:53
120th

244

Kate MathesonF16thVeterans 1 (40-44)4thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team02:52:30+00:50:03
Swim 00:28:17 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:26:29 | T2 00:01:27 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:24 | 2nd Lap 00:27:56 | Run 00:53:54
121st

485

Sam SmithM105thSeniors 4 (35-39)19thBASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre02:52:32+00:50:05
Swim 00:28:32 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:26:53 | T2 00:01:21 | 1ST_Lap 00:22:55 | 2nd Lap 00:28:51 | Run 00:53:44
122nd

212

Tamsin BowdenF17thVeterans 1 (40-44)5thEvesham Vale Running Club02:52:40+00:50:13
Swim 00:26:07 | T1 00:04:21 | Cycle 01:26:39 | T2 00:01:24 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:47 | 2nd Lap 00:28:43 | Run 00:54:10
123rd

304

Matthew GillenM106thVeterans 3 (50-54)20thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:52:41+00:50:14
Swim 00:25:30 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:25:04 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:26 | 2nd Lap 00:31:12 | Run 00:59:12
124th

393

Rupert NeedhamM107thVeterans 1 (40-44)17th02:52:55+00:50:28
Swim 00:27:02 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:25:49 | T2 00:01:43 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:32 | 2nd Lap 00:28:47 | Run 00:55:44
125th

206

JAYNE AckroydF18thVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:52:58+00:50:31
Swim 00:32:00 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:23:24 | T2 00:01:58 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:40 | 2nd Lap 00:26:49 | Run 00:53:02
126th

348

Kirk BaceM108thVeterans 1 (40-44)18th02:53:02+00:50:35
Swim 00:31:48 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:24:27 | T2 00:01:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:17 | 2nd Lap 00:27:52 | Run 00:53:40
127th

211

Sally BevinsF19thVeterans 1 (40-44)6th02:53:10+00:50:43
Swim 00:23:59 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 01:31:51 | T2 00:01:22 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:37 | 2nd Lap 00:27:28 | Run 00:52:50
128th

409

Andy SimmondsM109thVeterans 1 (40-44)19thPACTri02:53:51+00:51:24
Swim 00:28:49 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:24:11 | T2 00:02:24 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:08 | 2nd Lap 00:28:50 | Run 00:55:34
129th

221

Rose DurrantF20thSeniors 2 (25-29)1st02:54:04+00:51:37
Swim 00:24:48 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:21:18 | T2 00:01:23 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:04 | 2nd Lap 00:33:37 | Run 01:04:29
130th

293

Gulab ChauhanM110thVeterans 4 (55-59)10thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:54:13+00:51:46
Swim 00:24:31 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:27:57 | T2 00:01:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:14 | 2nd Lap 00:29:55 | Run 00:57:50
131st

388

Stuart MilesM111stVeterans 2 (45-49)25th02:54:25+00:51:58
Swim 00:28:36 | T1 00:03:04 | Cycle 01:20:28 | T2 00:01:57 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:56 | 2nd Lap 00:31:26 | Run 01:00:21
132nd

322

Robbie McmillanM112ndVeterans 3 (50-54)21st02:54:44+00:52:17
Swim 00:28:10 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:21:31 | T2 00:02:23 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:04 | 2nd Lap 00:31:09 | Run 01:00:04
133rd

345

david christopher WilcoxM113rdVeterans 6 (65-69)1st02:54:54+00:52:27
Swim 00:30:24 | T1 00:03:18 | Cycle 01:28:11 | T2 00:01:03 | 1ST_Lap 00:23:35 | 2nd Lap 00:26:44 | Run 00:51:59
134th

6

Sue BathgateF21stVeterans 7 (70-74)1stCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:54:57+00:52:30
Swim 00:27:18 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:24:49 | T2 00:01:37 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:17 | 2nd Lap 00:29:59 | Run 00:59:26
135th

481

David RiddleM114thSeniors 4 (35-39)20th02:54:57+00:52:30
Swim 00:28:14 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 01:20:11 | T2 00:02:05 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:23 | 2nd Lap 00:33:58 | Run 01:00:58
136th

330

Matthew PearceM115thVeterans 4 (55-59)11th02:55:24+00:52:57
Swim 00:32:22 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:22:34 | T2 00:02:52 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:30 | 2nd Lap 00:28:02 | Run 00:55:05
137th

311

Geoff HeronM116thVeterans 4 (55-59)12th02:55:46+00:53:19
Swim 00:31:08 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:20:53 | T2 00:01:50 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:06 | 2nd Lap 00:30:57 | Run 00:59:42
138th

318

Steve KeepaxM117thVeterans 3 (50-54)22ndMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:56:35+00:54:08
Swim 00:29:57 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:22:18 | T2 00:02:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:42 | 2nd Lap 00:32:06 | Run 00:59:40
139th

497

David WrightM118thSeniors 4 (35-39)21stTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:56:36+00:54:09
Swim 00:27:32 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:26:07 | T2 00:01:40 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:03 | 2nd Lap 00:29:47 | Run 00:58:37
140th

253

SARAH OdellF22ndVeterans 2 (45-49)3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:56:51+00:54:24
Swim 00:26:06 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:26:29 | T2 00:01:43 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:38 | 2nd Lap 00:31:52 | Run 01:00:16
141st

213

Caroline BrooksF23rdVeterans 2 (45-49)4thPACTri02:56:53+00:54:26
Swim 00:26:40 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:25:32 | T2 00:03:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:16 | 2nd Lap 00:28:40 | Run 00:58:35
142nd

284

Paul BoothM119thVeterans 3 (50-54)23rd02:56:58+00:54:31
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:24:01 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:37 | 2nd Lap 00:31:12 | Run 00:59:50
143rd

228

Victoria GlassF24thVeterans 1 (40-44)7th02:57:17+00:54:50
Swim 00:31:03 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 01:27:14 | T2 00:02:10 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:47 | 2nd Lap 00:27:07 | Run 00:53:29
144th

413

Martin SouthgateM120thVeterans 1 (40-44)20thPassion Fit02:57:27+00:55:00
Swim 01:58:36 | T1 22:33:34 | T2 01:28:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:51 | 2nd Lap 00:29:45 | Run 00:57:01
145th

208

Francesca AmigoniF25thSeniors 4 (35-39)4thDRC Tri Team02:57:48+00:55:21
Swim 00:25:34 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:26:00 | T2 00:02:16 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:32 | 2nd Lap 00:31:52 | Run 01:01:12
146th

223

Jenny FordF26thVeterans 1 (40-44)8thPACTri02:58:16+00:55:49
Swim 00:28:17 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:29:30 | T2 00:01:56 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:46 | 2nd Lap 00:29:00 | Run 00:55:34
147th

226

Izzy FreshwaterF27thSeniors 4 (35-39)5th02:58:37+00:56:10
Swim 00:28:58 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:25:20 | T2 00:01:31 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:00 | 2nd Lap 00:30:53 | Run 01:00:30
148th

392

Robert NashM121stVeterans 1 (40-44)21stSPA STRIDERS02:58:53+00:56:26
Swim 00:28:24 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:12:48 | T2 00:02:02 | 1ST_Lap 00:35:35 | 2nd Lap 00:35:19 | Run 01:13:21
149th

248

Helen Morgan-smithF28thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:59:09+00:56:42
Swim 00:27:04 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:25:44 | T2 00:02:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:52 | 2nd Lap 00:31:27 | Run 01:01:15
150th

268

Angela SellsF29thVeterans 2 (45-49)5thPassion Fit02:59:18+00:56:51
Swim 00:28:19 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 01:29:17 | T2 00:01:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:18 | 2nd Lap 00:29:09 | Run 00:57:11
151st

399

Mark RobinsonM122ndVeterans 1 (40-44)22nd03:00:25+00:57:58
Swim 00:25:14 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:24:17 | T2 00:02:46 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:32 | 2nd Lap 00:33:50 | Run 01:05:14
152nd

270

Felicity TaylorF30thSeniors 3 (30-34)3rd03:01:24+00:58:57
Swim 00:32:14 | T1 00:03:45 | Cycle 01:22:35 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:19 | 2nd Lap 00:32:38 | Run 01:01:35
153rd

328

Wesley OgdenM123rdVeterans 3 (50-54)24thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:02:11+00:59:44
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:26:36 | T2 00:01:42 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:27 | 2nd Lap 00:32:32 | Run 01:00:56
154th

491

Spencer TruscottM124thSeniors 3 (30-34)10thNuneaton Triathlon Club03:02:12+00:59:45
Swim 00:29:34 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:21:49 | T2 00:01:54 | 1ST_Lap 00:31:49 | 2nd Lap 00:33:29 | Run 01:07:01
155th

429

Mark WoodallM125thVeterans 2 (45-49)26thCobra running & triathlon club03:02:16+00:59:49
Swim 00:28:59 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 01:25:01 | T2 00:02:21 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:15 | 2nd Lap 00:33:29 | Run 01:02:32
156th

469

Paul KershawM126thSeniors 2 (25-29)4th03:02:51+01:00:24
Swim 00:23:57 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:26:22 | T2 00:01:56 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:35 | 2nd Lap 00:35:58 | Run 01:07:32
157th

258

Susan PeacheyF31stVeterans 2 (45-49)6thDursley Running Club03:03:34+01:01:07
Swim 00:29:45 | T1 00:03:47 | Cycle 01:29:20 | T2 00:02:12 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:46 | 2nd Lap 00:29:58 | Run 00:58:31
158th

220

Phoebe DavisF32ndSeniors 3 (30-34)4thVeloVitesse03:03:53+01:01:26
Swim 00:31:39 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:19:25 | T2 00:02:05 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:43 | 2nd Lap 00:35:53 | Run 01:08:32
159th

394

Paul NewnesM127thVeterans 2 (45-49)27thNorth Bristol Triathlon Club03:04:04+01:01:37
Swim 00:26:35 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:24:18 | T2 00:02:59 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:26 | 2nd Lap 00:34:54 | Run 01:07:30
160th

434

Alec BackhouseM128thSeniors 2 (25-29)5th03:05:14+01:02:47
Swim 00:26:49 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle 01:29:00 | T2 00:02:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:01 | 2nd Lap 00:34:45 | Run 01:03:36
161st

410

Matthew SissonM129thVeterans 1 (40-44)23rd03:05:53+01:03:26
Swim 00:32:15 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:33:25 | T2 00:01:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:53 | 2nd Lap 00:31:06 | Run 00:57:34
162nd

396

Vaughan PerkinsM130thVeterans 1 (40-44)24th03:06:06+01:03:39
Swim 00:31:29 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:25:31 | T2 00:01:40 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:51 | 2nd Lap 00:32:42 | Run 01:05:17
163rd

236

Jackie HuxtableF33rdVeterans 4 (55-59)1st03:06:33+01:04:06
Swim 00:30:32 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:27:00 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:05 | 2nd Lap 00:34:30 | Run 01:05:49
164th

224

Zoe FowlerF34thVeterans 1 (40-44)9th03:07:03+01:04:36
Swim 00:32:27 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:23:55 | T2 00:01:56 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:18 | 2nd Lap 00:34:56 | Run 01:06:09
165th

301

Gary FreemanM131stVeterans 3 (50-54)25thMVH Triathlon Club03:07:35+01:05:08
Swim 00:27:02 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:31:33 | T2 00:02:10 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:28 | 2nd Lap 00:35:08 | Run 01:04:22
166th

282

PAUL BashfordM132ndVeterans 3 (50-54)26th03:08:19+01:05:52
Swim 00:26:43 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:20:26 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:31:52 | 2nd Lap 00:42:40 | Run 01:16:57
167th

498

IAN ChapmanM133rdVeterans 2 (45-49)28thTG Tri03:08:22+01:05:55
Swim 00:26:46 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:32:02 | T2 00:02:16 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:59 | 2nd Lap 00:33:56 | Run 01:04:37
168th

367

Mel GraingerM134thVeterans 2 (45-49)29th03:08:29+01:06:02
Swim 00:29:01 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 01:32:46 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:37 | 2nd Lap 00:32:17 | Run 01:01:42
169th

435

MATTHEW BanwellM135thSeniors 4 (35-39)22ndPACTri03:08:50+01:06:23
Swim 00:34:36 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle 01:30:13 | T2 00:01:31 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:42 | 2nd Lap 00:32:42 | Run 00:59:05
170th

254

Judy OrmeF35thVeterans 6 (65-69)1stPACTri03:09:10+01:06:43
Swim 00:29:24 | T1 00:05:17 | Cycle 01:36:13 | T2 00:02:50 | 1ST_Lap 00:24:23 | 2nd Lap 00:29:16 | Run 00:55:25
171st

455

Jeremy GiacominiM136thSeniors 3 (30-34)11th03:09:10+01:06:43
Swim 00:28:13 | T1 00:05:00 | Cycle 01:26:11 | T2 00:03:18 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:42 | 2nd Lap 00:34:58 | Run 01:06:27
172nd

264

Emily ReeveF36thSeniors 4 (35-39)6thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team03:09:36+01:07:09
Swim 00:27:44 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:25:12 | T2 00:02:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:24 | 2nd Lap 00:41:54 | Run 01:12:33
173rd

372

David HearingM137thVeterans 1 (40-44)25thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB03:09:52+01:07:25
Swim 00:28:35 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:23:13 | T2 00:01:35 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:36 | 2nd Lap 00:43:32 | Run 01:14:21
174th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM138thVeterans 4 (55-59)13thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club03:10:00+01:07:33
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:28:58 | T2 00:02:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:31:10 | 2nd Lap 00:36:11 | Run 01:09:21
175th

250

Dorottya NortonF37thSeniors 4 (35-39)7th03:10:13+01:07:46
Swim 00:34:08 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:35:20 | T2 00:01:55 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:00 | 2nd Lap 00:28:13 | Run 00:56:00
176th

288

Chris BurrowsM139thVeterans 3 (50-54)27thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:10:20+01:07:53
Swim 00:26:57 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:29:12 | T2 00:02:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:40 | 2nd Lap 00:37:51 | Run 01:09:26
177th

477

Samuel PearceM140thSeniors 2 (25-29)6thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team03:10:27+01:08:00
Swim 00:26:55 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:28:55 | T2 00:03:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:34 | 2nd Lap 00:37:18 | Run 01:08:55
178th

327

Richard OakleyM141stVeterans 3 (50-54)28th03:11:28+01:09:01
Swim 00:28:34 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 01:36:29 | T2 00:01:42 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:00 | 2nd Lap 00:32:47 | Run 01:01:40
179th

307

Stephen HarrisM142ndVeterans 6 (65-69)2nd03:11:59+01:09:32
Swim 00:30:56 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:30:42 | T2 00:02:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:57 | 2nd Lap 00:33:41 | Run 01:04:29
180th

267

Joanna RobinsonF38thVeterans 1 (40-44)10thDursley Running Club03:12:11+01:09:44
Swim 00:25:35 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:33:55 | T2 00:02:38 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:46 | 2nd Lap 00:34:29 | Run 01:07:13
181st

401

Dave RolfeM143rdVeterans 1 (40-44)26th03:12:16+01:09:49
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:29:42 | T2 00:02:06 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:24 | 2nd Lap 00:36:49 | Run 01:09:18
182nd

279

Lisa YoungF39thSeniors 2 (25-29)2ndPACTri03:12:31+01:10:04
Swim 00:24:45 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:34:30 | T2 00:01:47 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:27 | 2nd Lap 00:37:44 | Run 01:09:08
183rd

263

Natalie RayF40thSeniors 4 (35-39)8th03:12:36+01:10:09
Swim 00:23:54 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:39:27 | T2 00:02:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:28:06 | 2nd Lap 00:34:15 | Run 01:04:29
184th

439

Duncan ChanceM144thSeniors 3 (30-34)12thHalesowen Triathlon Club03:13:44+01:11:17
Swim 00:28:13 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:25:45 | T2 00:01:56 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:23 | 2nd Lap 00:41:17 | Run 01:15:47
185th

262

Lucy PughF41stSeniors 1 (20-24)1stTRiKS03:14:00+01:11:33
Swim 00:26:45 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:33:07 | T2 00:01:18 | 1ST_Lap 00:31:22 | 2nd Lap 00:37:51 | Run 01:11:14
186th

273

Joanne WeaverF42ndSeniors 4 (35-39)9th03:14:11+01:11:44
Swim 00:28:20 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:32:54 | T2 00:01:51 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:14 | 2nd Lap 00:36:38 | Run 01:08:55
187th

313

Jamie HuxtableM145thVeterans 3 (50-54)29th03:14:20+01:11:53
Swim 00:30:56 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:25:12 | T2 00:02:04 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:46 | 2nd Lap 00:37:32 | Run 01:13:28
188th

358

Gareth CushenM146thVeterans 2 (45-49)30th03:14:35+01:12:08
Swim 00:33:44 | T1 00:03:48 | Cycle 01:32:13 | T2 00:03:12 | 1ST_Lap 00:27:15 | 2nd Lap 00:32:35 | Run 01:01:39
189th

354

Roderick ChapmanM147thVeterans 2 (45-49)31stPACTri03:14:42+01:12:15
Swim 00:29:08 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:26:00 | T2 00:02:00 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:18 | 2nd Lap 00:39:48 | Run 01:15:17
190th

397

WILL PhillipsM148thVeterans 1 (40-44)27thHadham Hamsters03:15:55+01:13:28
Swim 00:27:56 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:25:12 | T2 00:03:13 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:57 | 2nd Lap 00:41:26 | Run 01:16:29
191st

260

Helen PhillipsF43rdSeniors 2 (25-29)3rd03:16:00+01:13:33
Swim 00:26:11 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:38:11 | T2 00:01:31 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:43 | 2nd Lap 00:36:37 | Run 01:08:18
192nd

389

Gavin MillsM149thVeterans 2 (45-49)32nd03:16:23+01:13:56
Swim 00:28:37 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 01:29:55 | T2 00:04:26 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:30 | 2nd Lap 00:36:08 | Run 01:10:25
193rd

326

Paul NashM150thVeterans 5 (60-64)3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club03:17:22+01:14:55
Swim 00:27:51 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:18:25 | T2 00:02:25 | 1ST_Lap 00:36:52 | 2nd Lap 00:46:32 | Run 01:26:14
194th

219

JAN DaviesF44thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndBrecon Triathlon Club03:17:35+01:15:08
Swim 00:29:37 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:33:07 | T2 00:02:11 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:47 | 2nd Lap 00:34:51 | Run 01:09:49
195th

457

Matthew GrantM151stSeniors 4 (35-39)23rd03:17:41+01:15:14
Swim 00:37:04 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:27:10 | T2 00:02:54 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:58 | 2nd Lap 00:35:01 | Run 01:06:51
196th

277

Louise WisemanF45thVeterans 2 (45-49)7thPACTri03:18:13+01:15:46
Swim 02:05:31 | T1 22:29:08 | T2 01:34:57 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:12 | 2nd Lap 00:36:27 | Run 01:08:38
197th

487

MARK StewartM152ndSeniors 4 (35-39)24thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB03:18:34+01:16:07
Swim 00:37:31 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 01:28:52 | T2 00:02:32 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:43 | 2nd Lap 00:34:06 | Run 01:06:17
198th

441

Peter ClarkeM153rdSeniors 4 (35-39)25thNuneaton Triathlon Club03:18:37+01:16:10
Swim 00:27:03 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 01:30:01 | T2 00:03:01 | 1ST_Lap 00:34:32 | 2nd Lap 00:39:27 | Run 01:15:48
199th

343

Colin WelchM154thVeterans 5 (60-64)4thPACTri03:19:01+01:16:34
Swim 00:42:16 | T1 00:09:14 | Cycle 01:28:47 | T2 00:01:15 | 1ST_Lap 00:25:44 | 2nd Lap 00:29:53 | Run 00:57:30
200th

274

Sarah WillcoxF46thVeterans 2 (45-49)8thDRC Tri Team03:19:02+01:16:35
Swim 00:29:30 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:26:03 | T2 00:02:26 | 1ST_Lap 00:35:33 | 2nd Lap 00:40:22 | Run 01:18:09
201st

404

Anthony SallM155thVeterans 2 (45-49)33rdWest Midlands Police Tri Club03:19:05+01:16:38
Swim 00:33:04 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:40:29 | T2 00:02:30 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:43 | 2nd Lap 00:31:32 | Run 00:59:51
202nd

478

Richard PowellM156thSeniors 3 (30-34)13th03:19:22+01:16:55
Swim 00:30:18 | T1 00:04:38 | Cycle 01:34:22 | T2 00:03:52 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:36 | 2nd Lap 00:34:44 | Run 01:06:12
203rd

269

Debbie SharkeyF47thVeterans 2 (45-49)9thPACTri03:20:38+01:18:11
Swim 00:28:17 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 01:33:54 | T2 00:02:17 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:10 | 2nd Lap 00:38:59 | Run 01:13:08
204th

227

LORRAINE GayttenF48thVeterans 3 (50-54)5thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB03:22:51+01:20:24
Swim 00:35:49 | T1 00:03:32 | Cycle 01:28:29 | T2 00:01:43 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:45 | 2nd Lap 00:37:23 | Run 01:13:19
205th

217

Rachel CookF49thSeniors 4 (35-39)10thDursley Running Club03:23:00+01:20:33
Swim 00:31:16 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:35:14 | T2 00:02:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:34:04 | 2nd Lap 00:35:18 | Run 01:11:15
206th

344

ANDREW WhittakerM157thVeterans 3 (50-54)30thHadham Hamsters03:23:38+01:21:11
Swim 00:29:45 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:34:07 | T2 00:02:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:45 | 2nd Lap 00:38:44 | Run 01:14:38
207th

418

SIMON ThomsonM158thVeterans 2 (45-49)34th03:24:00+01:21:33
Swim 00:33:21 | T1 00:03:42 | Cycle 01:45:08 | T2 00:01:33 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:31 | 2nd Lap 00:31:54 | Run 01:00:16
208th

417

Lee ThomasM159thVeterans 1 (40-44)28th03:24:04+01:21:37
Swim 00:35:19 | T1 01:44:55 | Cycle 23:54:50 | 1ST_Lap 00:31:42 | 2nd Lap 00:35:27 | Run 01:09:00
209th

359

Ian DavisM160thVeterans 1 (40-44)29th03:24:31+01:22:04
Swim 00:31:28 | T1 00:06:07 | Cycle 01:26:15 | T2 00:02:19 | 1ST_Lap 00:37:01 | 2nd Lap 00:39:58 | Run 01:18:24
210th

245

FRANCESCA MatthewsF50thVeterans 1 (40-44)11th03:24:39+01:22:12
Swim 00:31:08 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle 01:34:42 | T2 00:02:22 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:21 | 2nd Lap 00:37:54 | Run 01:13:21
211st

432

Jordan AlfonsoM161stSeniors 2 (25-29)7th03:24:49+01:22:22
Swim 00:33:07 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 01:29:44 | T2 00:02:21 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:45 | 2nd Lap 00:41:18 | Run 01:16:15
212nd

373

christopher HeeM162ndVeterans 1 (40-44)30th03:26:00+01:23:33
Swim 00:35:04 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:33:21 | T2 00:02:23 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:15 | 2nd Lap 00:38:22 | Run 01:12:48
213rd

266

Michelle RobertsonF51stSeniors 3 (30-34)5th03:26:13+01:23:46
Swim 00:28:52 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:46:03 | T2 00:02:05 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:25 | 2nd Lap 00:34:45 | Run 01:06:08
214th

261

Louise PrestonF52ndSeniors 4 (35-39)11th03:26:19+01:23:52
Swim 00:27:38 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:37:07 | T2 00:01:54 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:26 | 2nd Lap 00:42:35 | Run 01:17:35
215th

473

DAVID MasonM163rdSeniors 3 (30-34)14thMassey03:28:23+01:25:56
Swim 00:37:28 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:37:34 | T2 00:01:32 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:32 | 2nd Lap 00:35:56 | Run 01:08:28
216th

229

Jessica GrummettF53rdSeniors 2 (25-29)4th03:31:52+01:29:25
Swim 00:35:50 | T1 00:03:46 | Cycle 01:42:00 | T2 00:02:54 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:28 | 2nd Lap 00:34:39 | Run 01:07:22
217th

364

Ian FendtM164thVeterans 2 (45-49)35th03:33:42+01:31:15
Swim 02:14:17 | T1 22:21:03 | T2 01:43:09 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:45 | 2nd Lap 00:39:31 | Run 01:15:14
218th

414

Robert SussensM165thVeterans 2 (45-49)36th03:37:26+01:34:59
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:03:54 | Cycle 01:30:04 | T2 00:02:47 | 1ST_Lap 00:33:43 | 2nd Lap 00:53:47 | Run 01:29:43
219th

247

Kate MercerF54thVeterans 1 (40-44)12th03:38:00+01:35:33
Swim 00:36:15 | T1 00:03:46 | Cycle 01:30:43 | T2 00:02:28 | 1ST_Lap 00:37:20 | 2nd Lap 00:44:31 | Run 01:24:49
220th

101

Stuart D SteeleM166thVeterans 1 (40-44)31stStuWeb Race Timing03:38:32+01:36:05
Swim 00:24:57 | T1 00:03:47 | Cycle 01:40:52 | T2 00:02:50 | 1ST_Lap 00:40:10 | 2nd Lap 00:43:50 | Run 01:26:07
221st

314

Martin IlesM167thVeterans 3 (50-54)31stPACTri03:38:56+01:36:29
Swim 00:23:11 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:30:28 | T2 00:02:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:45:46 | 2nd Lap 00:51:58 | Run 01:39:52
222nd

376

Dan HigginsM168thVeterans 1 (40-44)32ndTRI-X03:43:43+01:41:16
Swim 00:34:26 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 01:42:18 | T2 00:02:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:36:36 | 2nd Lap 00:42:11 | Run 01:21:02
223rd

256

Sally ParsonsF55thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rd03:51:10+01:48:43
Swim 00:27:47 | T1 00:03:29 | Cycle 01:52:20 | T2 00:02:45 | 1ST_Lap 00:39:29 | 2nd Lap 00:42:48 | Run 01:24:48
224th

278

Alison WrenF56thVeterans 4 (55-59)4th04:07:48+02:05:21
Swim 00:37:30 | T1 00:03:49 | Cycle 01:57:02 | T2 00:02:40 | 1ST_Lap 00:38:29 | 2nd Lap 00:45:26 | Run 01:26:47
225th

209

A BakerF57thVeterans 3 (50-54)6thHampstead Triathlon Club04:08:26+02:05:59
Swim 00:58:58 | T1 00:06:27 | Cycle 01:44:51 | T2 00:01:39 | 1ST_Lap 00:32:28 | 2nd Lap 00:41:50 | Run 01:16:32
DNF (17 in total)
-

492

Geoff TwinningMSeniors 4 (35-39)Stroud and District Athletics Club + Tri team00:00:00-
Swim 00:18:40 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:11:17 | T2 00:01:04 | 1ST_Lap 00:21:19
-

425

ADRIAN WaddyMVeterans 2 (45-49)00:00:00-
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:19:46 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 01:55:27
-

385

MATHEW McdermottMVeterans 1 (40-44)Ful-on-Tri00:00:00-
Swim 00:21:50 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:10:47
-

289

GERRY CarrollMVeterans 4 (55-59)CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB00:00:00-
Swim 00:29:07 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:34:33 | Run 01:56:42
-

272

LIZ TurtonFVeterans 2 (45-49)00:00:00-
Swim 00:28:19 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:28:48 | T2 00:01:29 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:36
-

446

kevin DunlopMSeniors 4 (35-39)00:00:00-
Swim 00:25:55 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:16:21 | T2 00:01:36 | 1ST_Lap 00:26:08 | Run 01:54:34
-

381

Jim LaffertyMVeterans 2 (45-49)Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:22:25 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:50:07
-

419

Anthony TowersMVeterans 1 (40-44)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:28:49 | T1 00:03:54 | Cycle 00:04:20 | T2 23:56:41 | Run 01:37:24
-

290

Andrew CassonMVeterans 5 (60-64)Nuneaton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:29:47 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:47:49
-

320

Steve LoweMVeterans 3 (50-54)00:00:00-
Swim 00:26:38 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:19:26 | T2 00:02:03
-

276

Jo WinfieldFVeterans 3 (50-54)Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:31:59 | T1 00:02:12
-

321

Christian MarkhamMVeterans 5 (60-64)00:00:00-
Swim 00:23:19 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:20:38 | T2 00:01:20 | 1ST_Lap 00:29:59 | Run 00:32:10
-

341

Tony WardMVeterans 3 (50-54)00:00:00-
Swim 00:24:10 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:22:17 | T2 00:01:32 | 1ST_Lap 00:30:00 | Run 02:14:14
-

375

James HesterMVeterans 1 (40-44)PACTri00:00:00-
Swim 00:26:22 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:15:07 | Run 02:05:00
-

462

Steven HemsworthMSeniors 4 (35-39)Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:19:50 | T1 00:01:36
-

482

Steven RowleyMSeniors 4 (35-39)TRI TEAM GLOS00:00:00-
Swim 00:28:36 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:49:36 | Run 00:08:07
-

489

Thomas TaylorMSeniors 3 (30-34)00:00:00-
Run 02:00:55

You may also be interested in...

UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00