Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run 2018

May
27
2018

Kid's 2kmFun Run

Running | 2018-05-27 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (86 in total)
1st

1063

Blayne WrightM1stU161stf Glasgow/Stirling Triathlon00:05:29-
2nd

1013

James GrantM2ndU162ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:05:40+00:00:11
3rd

1064

Valencia WrightF1stU161stf Glasgow/Stirling Triathlon00:05:40+00:00:11
4th

1039

Connor BellM3rdU131stCentral Athletics club00:05:45+00:00:16
5th

1046

Jack CollingwoodM4thU163rdSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:05:54+00:00:25
6th

1070

Ruaridh BurnsM5thU132ndCentral Athletics club00:05:59+00:00:30
7th

1075

Aaron MiddletonM6thU111st00:05:59+00:00:30
8th

1023

Campbell TullyM7thU133rd00:06:00+00:00:31
9th

1024

Euan CampbellM8thU164thCentral AC00:06:08+00:00:39
10th

1050

Isla ScottF2ndU162ndGiffnock North AC00:06:11+00:00:42
11th

1008

Ray TaylorM9thU112ndnone00:06:16+00:00:47
12th

1054

Carys GibbF3rdU131stCentral Athletics club00:06:31+00:01:02
13th

1053

Leya GibbF4thU111st00:06:39+00:01:10
14th

1026

Euan HaythorneM10thU113rd00:06:43+00:01:14
15th

1028

Aidan RannsM11thU134th00:06:47+00:01:18
16th

1079

Euan EarnshawM12thU135th00:06:48+00:01:19
17th

1015

Cristian MuirM13thU136th00:06:50+00:01:21
18th

1030

Karol KochM14thU114thnone00:06:51+00:01:22
19th

1058

Catriona KaneF5thU132ndCEN00:06:51+00:01:22
20th

1016

Kai WheelerM15thU137thCalderglen Harriers00:06:52+00:01:23
21st

1092

Jamie BullM16thU138thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:06:59+00:01:30
22nd

1072

Charlie OwenM17thU165th00:07:00+00:01:31
23rd

1071

Sam RedwoodM18thU139thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:00+00:01:31
24th

1006

Douglas HeskethM19thU1310th00:07:00+00:01:31
25th

1065

Tuscany WrightF6thU133rdStirling Triathlon Club00:07:07+00:01:38
26th

1042

Ben GallivanM20thU115th00:07:09+00:01:40
27th

1036

Michael ArestisM21stU1311thCentral Athletics club00:07:10+00:01:41
28th

1082

Sophie McgillivrayF7thU134thHARMENY AC00:07:10+00:01:41
29th

1025

Megan HoggF8thU135th00:07:12+00:01:43
30th

1096

Rory WilsonM22ndU1312thWee County Harriers00:07:12+00:01:43
31st

1031

Julia KochF9thU136thRJT Pitreavie AAC00:07:13+00:01:44
32nd

1007

Alex HeskethM23rdU116th00:07:13+00:01:44
33rd

1086

Leah BrownF10thU137th00:07:14+00:01:45
34th

1010

Gavin YoungM24thU117th00:07:17+00:01:48
35th

1022

Connor BallantineM25thU1313th00:07:17+00:01:48
36th

1087

Hannah BrownF11thU138th00:07:20+00:01:51
37th

1077

Jamie GriffenM26thU118th00:07:20+00:01:51
38th

1014

Andrew GrantM27thU119thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:07:23+00:01:54
39th

1040

Logan BellM28thU1110thCentral Athletics club00:07:23+00:01:54
40th

1043

Logan WardM29thU1111th00:07:24+00:01:55
41st

1051

Kirsty MckendrickF12thU139th00:07:24+00:01:55
42nd

1047

Ryan CollingwoodM30thU1112thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:07:27+00:01:58
43rd

1099

Harris WhyteM31stU1314thWee County Harriers00:07:27+00:01:58
44th

1027

Rosie HaythorneF13thU1310th00:07:28+00:01:59
45th

1066

Sandy NairneF14thU112nd00:07:29+00:02:00
46th

1029

Finlay RannsM32ndU1113th00:07:36+00:02:07
47th

1069

Becky ClarkF15thU113rd00:07:39+00:02:10
48th

1073

Iona GriffenF16thU114th00:07:39+00:02:10
49th

1003

Charlie MccreeryM33rdU1315th00:07:39+00:02:10
50th

1044

Sienna ShepherdF17thU115th00:07:39+00:02:10
51st

1056

Rowan NivenF18thU163rdCentral Athletics club00:07:45+00:02:16
52nd

1020

Evie ScottF19thU116th00:07:49+00:02:20
53rd

1041

Ailie BishopF20thU1311thnone00:07:50+00:02:21
54th

1002

Daniel MccreeryM34thU1316th00:07:51+00:02:22
55th

1090

Lewis ClinkenbeardM35thU1114th00:07:54+00:02:25
56th

1055

Andrew FordM36thU1317th00:07:55+00:02:26
57th

1045

Duncan RennieM37thU1115th00:08:01+00:02:32
58th

1091

Isla MacfarlaneF21stU1312th00:08:01+00:02:32
59th

1032

Chloe Lloyd+ac0-fraserF22ndU1313thnone00:08:12+00:02:43
60th

1049

Millie O'neillF23rdU164thSpringburn Harriers00:08:15+00:02:46
61st

1068

Amy ClarkF24thU1314th00:08:15+00:02:46
62nd

1052

Sophie MckendrickF25thU1315th00:08:16+00:02:47
63rd

1094

Robyn MckerracherF26thU1316thWee County Harriers00:08:17+00:02:48
64th

1005

Alex MitchellM38thU1116th00:08:19+00:02:50
65th

1095

Erika KnoxF27thU1317thWee County Harriers00:08:19+00:02:50
66th

1018

Sylvia De BariF28thU117th00:08:19+00:02:50
67th

1019

Evan BairdM39thU1117th00:08:20+00:02:51
68th

1011

Annabel FosterF29thU118th00:08:23+00:02:54
69th

1076

Miho SharpF30thU119th00:08:23+00:02:54
70th

1048

Martin MccreadieM40thU1118th00:08:24+00:02:55
71st

1093

Liam DunnM41stU1318thWee County Harriers00:08:26+00:02:57
72nd

1085

Abigail BrennerF31stU1110th00:08:30+00:03:01
73rd

1038

Katie GaultF32ndU1111thFive Star Active Juniors00:08:30+00:03:01
74th

1021

Tom PirieM42ndU1119th00:08:32+00:03:03
75th

1037

Charlotte McgregorF33rdU1112thFivestar Active00:08:33+00:03:04
76th

1012

Jessica FosterF34thU1318th00:08:35+00:03:06
77th

1083

Emily McgillivrayF35thU1113th00:08:44+00:03:15
78th

1081

Harvey ChambersM43rdU1120thWee County Harriers Juniors00:08:50+00:03:21
79th

1004

Suzy Jean MitchellF36thU1319th00:08:55+00:03:26
80th

1061

Hanna BrindleyF37thU1114th00:08:56+00:03:27
81st

1057

Bailey NivenM44thU1121st00:09:10+00:03:41
82nd

1074

Zoe DuncanF38thU1115th00:09:32+00:04:03
83rd

1097

Euan WilsonM45thU1319thWee County Harriers00:09:46+00:04:17
84th

1089

Kayla CrawfordF39thU1116thWee County Harriers Juniors00:10:18+00:04:49
85th

1067

Ania NairneF40thU1117th00:11:24+00:05:55

You may also be interested in...

LGBT Running Festival Under 16's 2K 2018-07-20 17:45:00
Runforjoel 3K Run/Walk Colour Blast Child entry (2-11yrs) 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Bramcote 5K and Fun Run 2K Fun Run (Junior entry) 2018-07-06 18:30:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Junior Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00