The Great Cumbrian Run 2017

Oct
01
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-10-01 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,180 in total)
1st

151

Marc BrownM1stSEN1st01:09:2701:09:29-
2nd

181

Alasdair CampbellM2ndSEN2ndBUXTON AC01:12:3201:12:34+00:03:05
3rd

255

Jonathan CoxM3rdSEN3rd01:13:1501:13:17+00:03:48
4th

444

Paul GravesM4thSEN4thDH Runners01:13:3101:13:33+00:04:04
5th

1371

Bob HodgsonM5thSEN5th01:14:3901:14:42+00:05:12
6th

400

John FrenchM6thSEN6th01:15:1801:15:21+00:05:51
7th

253

Blain RooneyM7thSEN7th01:16:4501:16:48+00:07:18
8th

84

Steven BerryM8thSEN8th01:17:3701:17:40+00:08:10
9th

5086

Paul GrahamM9thV401st01:18:2701:18:31+00:09:00
10th

554

Mike HollidayM10thSEN9th01:18:4901:18:53+00:09:22
11th

470

Ben HaleM11thSEN10th01:19:0701:19:09+00:09:40
12th

710

Drew LowthianM12thSEN11th01:19:0001:19:10+00:09:33
13th

968

Cameron RonaldsonM13thSEN12th01:19:2601:19:29+00:09:59
14th

603

Michael IrvingM14thV402ndDN Runners01:19:5201:19:56+00:10:25
15th

323

Dean DouglasM15thSEN13th01:20:2901:20:33+00:11:02
16th

1395

Daniel HornsbyM16thSEN14th01:21:0801:21:10+00:11:41
17th

1273

Stuart WindsorM17thV403rd32510901:21:2101:21:25+00:11:54
18th

517

Andrew HendersonM18thSEN15th01:21:4701:21:50+00:12:20
19th

866

Steven PaganM19thV404th01:22:2901:22:33+00:13:02
20th

1135

Matthew ThatcherM20thSEN16th01:22:2901:22:37+00:13:02
21st

914

Jonathan PurslowM21stV501st01:22:4701:22:52+00:13:20
22nd

1379

Darren RookM22ndV451st01:22:5201:22:57+00:13:25
23rd

1320

Carl FisherM23rdSEN17th01:22:3701:22:58+00:13:10
24th

162

Sam BurnstoneM24thSEN18th01:22:5701:23:10+00:13:30
25th

601

Mark IrvingM25thSEN19th01:23:1101:23:13+00:13:44
26th

753

Nigel MccombieM26thSEN20thEden Runners01:23:1601:23:19+00:13:49
27th

182

Adam CampionM27thV452ndKeswick AC01:23:1701:23:36+00:13:50
28th

564

richard HoughtonM28thSEN21st01:23:3001:23:36+00:14:03
29th

1076

Gary StephensonM29thSEN22ndCUMBERLAND AC01:23:2801:23:38+00:14:01
30th

831

Michael NattrassM30thSEN23rd01:23:3601:23:43+00:14:09
31st

1287

John WoodhouseM31stSEN24th01:21:5101:23:51+00:12:24
32nd

1236

Paul WhalleyM32ndV405thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:23:5101:23:54+00:14:24
33rd

5

Steven AgarM33rdV406thDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:24:1201:24:16+00:14:45
34th

1006

Kevin ScottM34thV453rdDH Runners01:24:2701:24:32+00:15:00
35th

844

Andy NivenM35thSEN25thHeaton Harriers01:24:4301:24:47+00:15:16
36th

843

Tom NicholsonM36thSEN26th01:25:0101:25:07+00:15:34
37th

508

Darren HaworthM37thSEN27thDerwent Ac01:25:1101:25:30+00:15:44
38th

1035

Rob SimmonsM38thSEN28thDH Runners01:25:2301:25:34+00:15:56
39th

153

Peter BrownM39thV454thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:25:4301:25:45+00:16:16
40th

781

Gareth MelvinM40thSEN29thBorder Harriers01:25:4901:25:55+00:16:22
41st

948

Angus RoberstonM41stSEN30th01:25:5101:25:59+00:16:24
42nd

642

Thomas JonesM42ndSEN31st01:25:5901:26:04+00:16:32
43rd

410

Jackson GarnerM43rdSEN32nd01:25:3501:26:11+00:16:08
44th

5084

Michale HawleyM44thSEN33rd01:26:0901:26:13+00:16:42
45th

592

Graeme InnesM45thSEN34th01:26:1301:26:23+00:16:46
46th

312

Nick TaitM46thV455th01:26:1701:26:26+00:16:50
47th

566

Adam HowardM47thSEN35thTrawden AC01:26:2501:26:29+00:16:58
48th

264

Daniel CrooksM48thSEN36th01:26:2601:26:45+00:16:59
49th

5177

Ross ButlerM49thV407th01:26:3601:26:46+00:17:09
50th

733

Tom MartinM50thSEN37th01:26:4001:26:48+00:17:13
51st

1080

Shane StobbartM51stSEN38thCUMBERLAND AC01:25:3701:26:54+00:16:10
52nd

1284

Graham WoodM52ndV456thBlyth01:26:5001:26:56+00:17:23
53rd

317

Darren LittleM53rdSEN39th01:27:0301:27:14+00:17:36
54th

111

David BlamireM54thV457th01:27:2201:27:27+00:17:55
55th

1162

Maciej TrzeciakM55thSEN40th01:27:4401:27:48+00:18:17
56th

45

Russ BallantyneM56thSEN41st01:27:4101:27:49+00:18:14
57th

725

Joseph MaloneM57thSEN42nd01:27:4301:27:50+00:18:16
58th

1308

Craig LittleM58thSEN43rd01:27:4301:27:53+00:18:16
59th

41

Wayne LairdM59thSEN44th01:27:4701:27:56+00:18:20
60th

272

Philip CuetoM60thV408thDerwent Athletic01:27:3901:27:58+00:18:12
61st

839

Stewart NicholsonM61stSEN45th01:27:4101:28:03+00:18:14
62nd

740

Alison MatthewsF1stSEN1st01:28:0201:28:05+00:18:35
63rd

819

brendan MuldowneyM62ndSEN46th01:28:0001:28:07+00:18:33
64th

1381

Stuart LightfootM63rdSEN47th01:28:1601:28:21+00:18:49
65th

903

Kevin PlummerM64thV502ndAnnan and District Althletic club01:28:2501:28:29+00:18:58
66th

5095

Gary PalaM65thSEN48th01:28:3301:28:43+00:19:06
67th

139

Karen BridgeF2ndV451stEden Runners01:28:3601:28:46+00:19:09
68th

5100

Hugh CarterM66thSEN49th01:28:5401:29:01+00:19:27
69th

282

Chris DavisonM67thV503rdCarlisle Tri Club01:29:0201:29:08+00:19:35
70th

1309

Michael FosterM68thSEN50th01:29:0501:29:23+00:19:38
71st

1195

Kevin WallaceM69thV409th01:27:5901:29:25+00:18:32
72nd

331

David DowneyM70thV504thWee County Harriers01:29:3101:29:36+00:20:04
73rd

1023

Nadia ShawF3rdSEN2nd01:29:2701:29:36+00:20:00
74th

1331

DECLAN McardleM71stV4010th01:29:2801:29:39+00:20:01
75th

1121

Christopher TaylorM72ndSEN51st01:29:3301:29:40+00:20:06
76th

306

Emma DobieM73rdSEN52nd01:29:3301:29:55+00:20:06
77th

987

Stephen SalvesenM74thSEN53rd01:29:4701:30:10+00:20:20
78th

741

Ryan MaughanM75thSEN54th01:30:0301:30:11+00:20:36
79th

436

Michael GrahamM76thSEN55th01:30:0901:30:29+00:20:42
80th

936

Antony RegaM77thSEN56th01:30:2401:30:34+00:20:57
81st

539

Daniel HindM78thSEN57th01:30:2201:30:36+00:20:55
82nd

5099

Paul SchofieldM79thSEN58thCUMBERLAND AC01:30:2701:30:37+00:21:00
83rd

280

Anthony DavisM80thV505thDerwent Ac01:30:3001:30:55+00:21:03
84th

452

Jay GreenM81stSEN59th01:30:0501:30:57+00:20:38
85th

1362

James GrahamM82ndSEN60th01:31:0401:31:10+00:21:37
86th

5184

Doug AndrewM83rdSEN61st01:31:0701:31:16+00:21:40
87th

687

Stephen LeeM84thV4011th01:31:1601:31:25+00:21:49
88th

1299

Neil YoungM85thSEN62nd01:31:2201:31:39+00:21:55
89th

1043

John SlaterM86thSEN63rd01:31:3301:31:47+00:22:06
90th

5045

James GrinbergsM87thV4012th01:29:5801:31:57+00:20:31
91st

1307

Kyle LaurieM88thSEN64th01:30:0601:31:58+00:20:39
92nd

1008

Sam ScullyM89thSEN65th01:32:0001:32:11+00:22:33
93rd

1062

Craig SpeirsM90thV4013th01:32:0501:32:15+00:22:38
94th

276

Paul CurtisM91stV4014thBlengdale Runners01:32:1301:32:16+00:22:46
95th

322

Carl DouglasM92ndV4015th01:32:2001:32:27+00:22:53
96th

230

Edward ConnerM93rdV4016th01:32:1301:32:29+00:22:46
97th

1153

Fiona ToddF4thV401st01:32:1601:32:31+00:22:49
98th

141

Antony BriscoeM94thV506thCUMBERLAND AC01:31:1901:32:36+00:21:52
99th

1031

Richard ShillinglawM95thSEN66thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:32:4301:32:49+00:23:16
100th

281

Dominic DavisM96thSEN67thDerwent Ac01:32:2601:32:50+00:22:59
101st

1266

Ian WilsonM97thSEN68th11:33:5801:32:54+10:24:31
102nd

259

Mark CrawleyM98thSEN69th01:32:4401:33:10+00:23:17
103rd

768

Paul MckennaM99thV458th01:32:5701:33:13+00:23:30
104th

1084

Peter StockM100thSEN70th01:32:5301:33:18+00:23:26
105th

736

Andrew MartindaleM101stV459thNorthern Fells Running Club01:32:5901:33:22+00:23:32
106th

962

Graham RobsonM102ndSEN71st01:33:1301:33:30+00:23:46
107th

620

Chris JenkinsM103rdSEN72nd01:33:3101:33:45+00:24:04
108th

5189

John SkeltonM104thV4017th01:33:4301:33:48+00:24:16
109th

64

Karen BeckwithF5thSEN3rd01:33:3101:33:55+00:24:04
110th

716

William MacleodM105thSEN73rd01:33:1101:33:57+00:23:44
111st

850

John OakeyM106thV4510thEden Runners01:33:1201:34:00+00:23:45
112nd

1049

Vanessa StricklandF6thV452ndRunmums01:33:4801:34:02+00:24:21
113rd

464

David GrimshawM107thV4018th01:33:4901:34:03+00:24:22
114th

1097

Mike StubbsM108thSEN74th01:32:1701:34:04+00:22:50
115th

825

Nikki MurrayF7thV402nd01:33:5801:34:07+00:24:31
116th

932

Paul ReayM109thSEN75th01:32:2001:34:07+00:22:53
117th

496

Baz HarperM110thSEN76thCarlisle Tri Club01:32:5201:34:08+00:23:25
118th

969

Derek RoseM111stV4019th01:33:2401:34:08+00:23:57
119th

275

Martin CurranM112ndSEN77th01:34:0901:34:18+00:24:42
120th

600

Gareth IrvingM113rdSEN78th01:33:5801:34:20+00:24:31
121st

1186

Peter WalkerM114thV507thDerwent Ac01:34:0201:34:26+00:24:35
121st

1186

Peter WalkerM114thV507thDerwent Ac01:34:0201:34:26+00:24:35
122nd

1222

Joe WeavingM115thSEN79th01:34:3601:34:36+00:25:09
123rd

186

Barbara CarrickF8thV403rd01:34:2101:34:38+00:24:54
124th

481

Darren HaneyM116thV4511th01:34:1501:34:38+00:24:48
125th

593

Nick IrlamM117thSEN80th01:34:5201:35:03+00:25:25
126th

237

David ConnorM118thV4512th01:33:4901:35:04+00:24:22
127th

371

Mark FinlayM119thV508th01:34:5501:35:12+00:25:28
128th

1070

William StarkeyM120thSEN81stST BEES TRIERS01:34:4901:35:15+00:25:22
129th

505

Simon HastingsM121stSEN82nd01:34:2901:35:17+00:25:02
130th

678

Struan KyleM122ndSEN83rd01:34:4001:35:20+00:25:13
131st

305

Steve DobbyM123rdV4020th01:35:1801:35:24+00:25:51
132nd

5059

Kevin GrahamM124thSEN84th01:35:1301:35:24+00:25:46
133rd

518

Jamie HendryM125thSEN85th01:34:4701:35:26+00:25:20
134th

128

Mark BowronM126thSEN86th01:34:3901:35:28+00:25:12
135th

916

Martin PyrahM127thV4513th01:35:0401:35:29+00:25:37
136th

158

Jonathan BuckleyM128thSEN87th01:35:0501:35:34+00:25:38
137th

301

Lee DixonM129thSEN88th01:35:2801:35:36+00:26:01
138th

837

Colin NichollM130thV4514th01:35:0201:35:36+00:25:35
139th

318

Mark DonnellyM131stSEN89th01:32:5601:35:36+00:23:29
140th

459

Emma GregoryF9thSEN4thCUMBERLAND AC01:34:1901:35:36+00:24:52
141st

367

Colin FellM132ndV509th01:35:3301:35:50+00:26:06
142nd

55

Simon BarwickM133rdV4515th01:35:2601:35:59+00:25:59
143rd

5183

John AndrewarthaM134thV4021st01:35:1101:36:00+00:25:44
144th

846

Mark NixonM135thV4516th01:35:2401:36:03+00:25:57
145th

573

rob HowiesonM136thSEN90th01:35:3401:36:04+00:26:07
146th

492

Toby HarlingM137thSEN91st01:33:1001:36:05+00:23:43
147th

1154

Mark TolleyM138thSEN92nd01:35:5801:36:08+00:26:31
148th

97

Thomas BirchallM139thSEN93rd01:33:1301:36:08+00:23:46
149th

688

Timothy LeeM140thSEN94th01:35:3901:36:10+00:26:12
150th

79

Stephen BensonM141stSEN95th01:36:0201:36:12+00:26:35
151st

978

michael RuddM142ndV4022nd01:35:5901:36:21+00:26:32
152nd

50

Tom BarnesM143rdSEN96th01:36:0201:36:29+00:26:35
153rd

176

Claire CalverleyF10thV404thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:36:2901:36:38+00:27:02
154th

1367

Garry PatersonM144thV4517th01:35:5801:36:41+00:26:31
155th

613

Carolyn MillicanF11thSEN5th01:36:1201:36:42+00:26:45
156th

1190

Bruce WalkerM145thV5010th01:36:4601:36:55+00:27:19
157th

1364

Nico WattM146thSEN97th01:36:2701:36:59+00:27:00
158th

1099

Liam StudholmeM147thSEN98th01:36:4801:37:04+00:27:21
159th

1274

Zoe WinterF12thSEN6th01:36:5201:37:09+00:27:25
160th

51

John BarnesM148thSEN99thDerwent Ac01:36:5201:37:15+00:27:25
161st

2

Martin AdamM149thSEN100th01:37:0301:37:26+00:27:36
162nd

649

Chrissy KeaneF13thSEN7th01:37:1901:37:38+00:27:52
163rd

1338

Steve CosgroveM150thV5011th01:37:3601:37:39+00:28:09
164th

479

Ruth HamptonF14thV405th01:36:0701:37:42+00:26:40
165th

208

Matthew ChartersM151stSEN101st01:37:3601:37:45+00:28:09
166th

494

Ben HarperM152ndSEN102nd01:36:2901:37:46+00:27:02
167th

413

SImon GheyM153rdV4023rd01:37:3801:37:50+00:28:11
168th

495

Craig HarperM154thSEN103rd01:36:3401:37:50+00:27:07
169th

469

Adrian HadleyM155thSEN104th01:37:2201:37:51+00:27:55
170th

133

Adam BraggM156thSEN105thST BEES TRIERS01:37:0601:37:52+00:27:39
171st

982

Mark RutherfordM157thV4024thKeswick01:37:4401:37:59+00:28:17
172nd

853

Iain O'donnellM158thSEN106th01:37:3901:38:00+00:28:12
173rd

433

Chris GrahamM159thSEN107th01:37:4401:38:02+00:28:17
174th

5187

Craig ButlerM160thSEN108th01:37:5301:38:03+00:28:26
175th

1328

Emma McknespieyF15thV406th01:38:0001:38:04+00:28:33
176th

98

PETER BirdM161stV4025thSt Edmunds Pacers01:37:5501:38:10+00:28:28
177th

1337

Vincent LingM162ndSEN109th01:38:0101:38:12+00:28:34
178th

1262

Michael WilsonM163rdSEN110th01:37:1201:38:14+00:27:45
179th

1172

Geoff TurnerM164thSEN111st01:37:2301:38:16+00:27:56
180th

5198

Steven FrenchM165thV4026th01:38:1201:38:18+00:28:45
181st

1191

Peter WalkerM166thSEN112nd01:37:4001:38:20+00:28:13
182nd

1137

Martin ThomlinsonM167thSEN113rd01:37:4901:38:29+00:28:22
183rd

82

Caroline BentleyF16thSEN8th01:37:5801:38:37+00:28:31
184th

81

Gareth BensonM168thSEN114th01:38:2501:38:43+00:28:58
185th

876

Richard ParkM169thSEN115th01:38:2901:38:47+00:29:02
186th

1100

ANDREW SumnerM170thV4518th01:37:5101:38:48+00:28:24
187th

1387

Paul DavidsonM171stSEN116th01:38:0201:38:48+00:28:35
188th

366

Joseph FellM172ndSEN117thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC01:38:2601:38:48+00:28:59
189th

576

Alan HuggonM173rdV4519th01:38:1501:38:50+00:28:48
190th

1081

Tony HollidayM174thV4520th01:37:3501:38:52+00:28:08
191st

895

Andy PeelM175thV4521st01:37:4301:38:54+00:28:16
192nd

247

Brian CorkhillM176thV5012th01:37:0901:38:58+00:27:42
193rd

386

Peter ForsterM177thV5013th01:39:0701:39:10+00:29:40
194th

223

Natasha CollinsF17thSEN9th01:38:4301:39:11+00:29:16
195th

134

Daniel BraithwaiteM178thV4027th01:38:2701:39:16+00:29:00
196th

750

Natalie MccarronF18thSEN10th01:38:4001:39:16+00:29:13
197th

260

John CraystonM179thSEN118th01:37:3201:39:19+00:28:05
198th

1074

Martin SteeleM180thV5014th01:36:2001:39:19+00:26:53
199th

1389

Daisy BarnesF19thSEN11th01:39:2201:39:37+00:29:55
200th

670

John KirkbrideM181stV5015th01:38:0801:39:38+00:28:41
201st

499

Lisa HarrisonF20thSEN12th01:38:3001:39:38+00:29:03
202nd

871

Alex PalmerM182ndSEN119th01:38:5101:39:43+00:29:24
203rd

836

Daniel NettleM183rdV4522ndElswick Harriers01:39:4401:39:54+00:30:17
204th

304

Graham LeggittM184thV5016th01:38:2701:39:55+00:29:00
205th

951

David RobertsM185thV5017thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:39:5201:40:02+00:30:25
206th

347

Andrew ElliottM186thV4523rd01:38:4801:40:03+00:29:21
207th

187

Ian CarrickM187thV4524th01:39:2101:40:05+00:29:54
208th

257

Philip CraggM188thSEN120th01:39:4401:40:07+00:30:17
209th

1059

Lindsay SmithF21stSEN13th01:39:4501:40:08+00:30:18
210th

691

Ian LewisM189thSEN121st01:39:5001:40:15+00:30:23
211st

440

Rael GrahamM190thSEN122nd01:38:3001:40:16+00:29:03
212nd

466

Daniel GullenM191stSEN123rd01:40:2501:40:33+00:30:58
213rd

854

ALIN OisteM192ndSEN124th01:39:5701:40:35+00:30:30
214th

1298

Linsay YoungF22ndSEN14th01:39:3601:40:42+00:30:09
215th

1160

David TranterM193rdV4525th01:40:2601:40:53+00:30:59
216th

291

Sarah DentF23rdSEN15th01:39:4401:41:00+00:30:17
217th

513

Matthew HealeyM194thSEN125th01:40:3201:41:05+00:31:05
218th

1001

Philip SchofieldM195thSEN126th01:40:4901:41:09+00:31:22
219th

204

Mark ChandlerM196thSEN127th01:40:4301:41:13+00:31:16
220th

5043

Kerry GrinbergsF24thSEN16th01:39:2001:41:15+00:29:53
221st

250

Lee CoulsonM197thV4028th01:41:0901:41:16+00:31:42
222nd

95

David BillingtonM198thV4029th01:39:3401:41:18+00:30:07
223rd

1224

Will WeavingM199thSEN128th01:41:1001:41:21+00:31:43
224th

1335

Sean TaylorM200thSEN129th01:39:5501:41:31+00:30:28
225th

1295

Sarah WrightF25thSEN17th01:41:2401:41:32+00:31:57
226th

1340

Gareth LeeM201stV4030th01:38:1401:41:33+00:28:47
227th

5077

Michella HansonF26thSEN18th01:41:1701:41:35+00:31:50
228th

956

Stuart RobinsonM202ndSEN130th01:41:3101:41:44+00:32:04
229th

928

Andrew RaysonM203rdSEN131st01:39:5701:41:46+00:30:30
230th

1110

Nick SymondsM204thV5018th01:40:2601:41:48+00:30:59
231st

885

Glenn PattersonM205thV4031st01:41:2501:41:48+00:31:58
232nd

650

Peter KeenM206thV4032ndNorth York Moors AC01:40:4601:41:50+00:31:19
233rd

1188

Debbie WalkerF27thV407th01:41:3501:42:00+00:32:08
234th

200

Paul CecchiniM207thV5019th01:40:1801:42:04+00:30:51
235th

1000

David ScattergoodM208thV4526th01:41:4401:42:06+00:32:17
236th

640

Norman JohnstoneM209thV4527th01:41:4401:42:10+00:32:17
237th

356

John EvansM210thV5020th01:41:3801:42:12+00:32:11
238th

1205

Sean WarrenM211stV4033rdSPA STRIDERS01:41:3801:42:20+00:32:11
239th

423

Andrew GlencrossM212ndV4528thDarlington H&AC01:41:5501:42:32+00:32:28
240th

1038

ben SissonM213rdSEN132nd01:39:3901:42:37+00:30:12
241st

5185

David DeasonM214thV5021st01:38:2601:42:37+00:28:59
242nd

579

Simon HulbertM215thV4529th01:41:3101:42:39+00:32:04
243rd

848

Mike NorrisM216thV5022nd01:42:2101:42:46+00:32:54
244th

920

helen QuinnF28thSEN19th01:42:3901:42:51+00:33:12
245th

293

Robbie DenwoodM217thSEN133rd01:41:1601:42:52+00:31:49
246th

959

Dean RobinsonM218thSEN134th01:42:3001:42:57+00:33:03
247th

207

Geoffrey ChapmanM219thV4530thEden Runners01:40:5501:42:59+00:31:28
248th

5191

David TuckM220thV4531st01:42:0901:43:04+00:32:42
249th

487

Emily HardingF29thV408th01:41:1401:43:08+00:31:47
250th

900

andrew PescodM221stSEN135thDH Runners01:42:3701:43:09+00:33:10
251st

1386

Mark MccreadyM222ndSEN136th01:39:5901:43:19+00:30:32
252nd

246

Sarah CorkerF30thSEN20th01:42:3801:43:21+00:33:11
253rd

1218

Elizabeth WatsonF31stSEN21stDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:41:4401:43:21+00:32:17
254th

651

Roslyn KelseyF32ndSEN22ndDurham Fell Runners01:42:3601:43:24+00:33:09
255th

824

Faye MurrayF33rdSEN23rd01:40:4801:43:30+00:31:21
256th

289

Gary DempseyM223rdSEN137thBlackhill Bounders01:42:3801:43:31+00:33:11
257th

957

Caroline RobinsonF34thSEN24th01:43:1001:43:36+00:33:43
258th

504

Matthew HaskinsM224thSEN138th01:43:1001:43:36+00:33:43
259th

299

Katrina DickinsonF35thSEN25th01:43:0001:43:46+00:33:33
260th

1048

Elaine SmallF36thV453rd01:43:3901:43:47+00:34:12
261st

129

David BoydM225thSEN139th01:43:1401:43:50+00:33:47
262nd

1397

Catherine BallardF37thSEN26th01:41:1501:43:57+00:31:48
263rd

222

Peter CollinsM226thSEN140th01:43:0501:43:59+00:33:38
264th

382

Christopher Fleming-williamsM227thV4532nd01:43:3001:44:00+00:34:03
265th

235

Diane ConnorF38thSEN27th01:42:5901:44:03+00:33:32
266th

1210

Wayne WatsonM228thV4533rd01:42:3701:44:06+00:33:10
267th

1183

Josh WaiteM229thV5023rd01:43:5801:44:09+00:34:31
268th

361

Susan FawkesF39thSEN28th01:43:1201:44:13+00:33:45
269th

89

Andy BicknellM230thV5024th01:43:0501:44:14+00:33:38
270th

563

Wayne HorsleyM231stSEN141st01:43:1001:44:20+00:33:43
271st

999

Jennifer ScarlettF40thSEN29thElswick Harriers01:44:1201:44:22+00:34:45
272nd

14

Christopher AmblerM232ndV4034th01:43:3201:44:25+00:34:05
273rd

713

Malcolm LyonsM233rdV5025th01:42:5001:44:26+00:33:23
274th

1272

Richard CooperM234thSEN142nd01:42:4101:44:26+00:33:14
275th

120

Matthieu BordenaveM235thSEN143rd01:40:4101:44:26+00:31:14
276th

1148

Tim TimM236thV4534thWetherby Runners AC01:44:1201:44:28+00:34:45
277th

135

Kerry BraithwaiteF41stV409th01:42:5101:44:29+00:33:24
278th

1268

Michael WilsonM237thV4535th01:44:1301:44:29+00:34:46
279th

316

Richard WilliamsM238thV4035th01:43:0401:44:32+00:33:37
280th

40

Martin BainbridgeM239thV4036th01:42:5701:44:36+00:33:30
281st

396

Matthew FreestoneM240thSEN144th01:43:3701:44:44+00:34:10
282nd

577

Tommy HughesM241stV4536th01:44:2901:44:47+00:35:02
283rd

85

Alex BescobyM242ndSEN145th01:42:0401:44:51+00:32:37
284th

13

Clare AlmondF42ndSEN30th01:44:4901:45:04+00:35:22
285th

667

Thomas KirkM243rdSEN146th01:43:1601:45:04+00:33:49
286th

826

Jonathon MusgraveM244thSEN147th01:43:2701:45:09+00:34:00
287th

954

Kevin RobinsonM245thV4537th01:44:4201:45:10+00:35:15
288th

1211

Michael WatsonM246thV4538th01:43:4101:45:17+00:34:14
289th

1161

Kerrie Trickett-smithF43rdSEN31st01:44:4201:45:21+00:35:15
290th

1127

Shirley TeasdaleF44thSEN32nd01:44:0201:45:23+00:34:35
291st

1083

Billy StobbartM247thSEN148th01:43:2401:45:26+00:33:57
292nd

864

Kevin OusbyM248thSEN149th01:44:4701:45:30+00:35:20
293rd

547

Louise HodgsonF45thSEN33rd01:45:0901:45:31+00:35:42
294th

478

Oliver HammondsM249thSEN150th01:45:2401:45:35+00:35:57
295th

315

Simon DolmanM250thV4539thDH Runners01:44:1701:45:36+00:34:50
296th

934

Daniel ReedM251stSEN151st01:45:0101:45:36+00:35:34
297th

706

Marcus LongstaffM252ndSEN152nd01:45:0001:45:39+00:35:33
298th

872

Chris PalmerM253rdSEN153rd01:43:1801:45:39+00:33:51
299th

22

Martin ArmstrongM254thSEN154th01:45:0301:45:42+00:35:36
300th

1361

Gareth PreschM255thSEN155th01:45:3401:45:42+00:36:07
301st

351

Darren EllwoodM256thSEN156th01:43:4201:45:45+00:34:15
302nd

1221

Peter WeavingM257thV5026th01:45:4601:45:57+00:36:19
303rd

856

David OliverM258thV5027th01:45:4701:46:00+00:36:20
304th

271

Mike CubinM259thV4540thGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:45:1201:46:02+00:35:45
305th

855

Mark O'kellyM260thSEN157th01:45:3601:46:05+00:36:09
306th

35

Ian BagshawM261stV4037th01:45:5501:46:06+00:36:28
307th

584

Chris HuntM262ndV4541st01:44:1901:46:10+00:34:52
308th

979

Jennifer RuddickF46thSEN34th01:44:4101:46:13+00:35:14
309th

731

Simon MarshalseaM263rdSEN158th01:45:0101:46:15+00:35:34
310th

737

Rosie MasonF47thSEN35th01:45:5501:46:15+00:36:28
311st

630

Dave JohnsonM264thV5028thEden Runners01:44:1801:46:16+00:34:51
312nd

408

Paul GardinerM265thV4038th01:44:4101:46:21+00:35:14
313rd

326

Peter DouthwaiteM266thV4039th01:44:4101:46:21+00:35:14
314th

1017

Stevie SharpF48thSEN36th01:46:0601:46:21+00:36:39
315th

373

Martin FinlinsonM267thV4542nd01:43:2401:46:24+00:33:57
316th

215

Mally BarclayM268thV4040th01:44:1301:46:26+00:34:46
317th

1348

David WardM269thV4543rd01:46:0001:46:29+00:36:33
318th

1189

Andrew WalkerM270thV5029thEden Runners01:46:2201:46:32+00:36:55
319th

663

Arron KingM271stSEN159th01:45:5101:46:33+00:36:24
320th

1314

Jonathan RobinsonM272ndSEN160th01:45:1801:46:39+00:35:51
321st

811

Philip MooreM273rdSEN161st01:44:0801:46:40+00:34:41
322nd

1360

John HannahM274thV601st01:45:5301:46:41+00:36:26
323rd

300

Chris DitchburnM275thV4041st01:46:1701:46:47+00:36:50
324th

233

Lynn ConnollyF49thV4010thDH Runners01:45:3901:46:50+00:36:12
325th

198

Andy CavenM276thV5030thDH Runners01:45:2001:46:52+00:35:53
326th

5186

Mathew IrelandM277thSEN162nd01:46:1701:47:04+00:36:50
327th

823

Ben MurrayM278thSEN163rd01:44:2301:47:05+00:34:56
328th

747

Alex McallM279thSEN164th01:46:0501:47:13+00:36:38
329th

5085

Matt BeggM280thSEN165th01:45:4201:47:13+00:36:15
330th

381

Paul FlemingM281stSEN166th01:46:4101:47:15+00:37:14
331st

1058

Adam SmithM282ndSEN167th01:45:0301:47:17+00:35:36
332nd

730

Alex MarshallM283rdV4042ndNewcastle Frontrunners01:46:5601:47:18+00:37:29
333rd

1253

James WillisM284thSEN168th01:46:2901:47:19+00:37:02
334th

1321

Ed HardingM285thSEN169th01:46:0001:47:19+00:36:33
335th

762

Craig McdougallM286thV4544th01:46:5901:47:27+00:37:32
336th

174

Adie CairnsM287thV4043rd01:46:1601:47:29+00:36:49
337th

1051

Jamie SmithM288thSEN170th01:45:5101:47:34+00:36:24
338th

698

Jason LittleM289thV4044th01:46:3101:47:34+00:37:04
339th

1243

Claire HarrisonF50thSEN37th01:46:2601:47:35+00:36:59
340th

983

Jack RylandsM290thSEN171st01:46:4301:47:43+00:37:16
341st

333

Joshua DowsonM291stSEN172nd01:47:2401:47:47+00:37:57
342nd

583

Gary HuntM292ndSEN173rdEAST END ROAD RUNNERS01:47:1801:47:52+00:37:51
343rd

511

Paul HaytonM293rdSEN174th01:46:1601:47:58+00:36:49
344th

1108

Andrew SweetmanM294thV5031st01:47:2301:47:58+00:37:56
345th

103

Martyn BlackM295thV4045th01:46:5001:48:02+00:37:23
346th

170

Ian ByworthM296thSEN175th01:47:1901:48:02+00:37:52
347th

980

Iain RuddickM297thSEN176th01:46:3301:48:05+00:37:06
348th

553

Rosie HollidayF51stSEN38th01:46:5301:48:09+00:37:26
349th

83

Katarina BerankovaF52ndSEN39th01:47:2801:48:11+00:38:01
350th

857

Simon O'neilM298thV4046th01:47:0001:48:12+00:37:33
351st

946

Seema RitsonF53rdV4011th01:47:2401:48:12+00:37:57
352nd

1289

John WoolridgeM299thV602ndBorder Harriers01:46:4201:48:20+00:37:15
353rd

1358

Rachael SmithF54thSEN40th01:46:4501:48:25+00:37:18
354th

314

Bill DoidgeM300thV603rdlow fell rc01:47:4501:48:28+00:38:18
355th

887

Neil PattinsonM301stSEN177th01:48:1301:48:41+00:38:46
356th

803

Alex MitchellM302ndV4047thEden Runners01:46:5601:48:53+00:37:29
357th

232

Harry MossopM303rdSEN178th01:48:1101:48:56+00:38:44
358th

269

Johnie SimpsonM304thSEN179th01:48:1001:48:56+00:38:43
359th

822

Alyx MurdockF55thSEN41st01:48:4701:49:14+00:39:20
360th

1139

Julie ThompsonF56thSEN42nd01:47:5401:49:14+00:38:27
361st

638

Scott JohnstonM305thSEN180th01:49:0301:49:16+00:39:36
362nd

661

Dean KilgourM306thSEN181st01:49:1101:49:18+00:39:44
363rd

612

LEANNE JacksonF57thSEN43rd01:49:0201:49:19+00:39:35
364th

1385

David MurphyM307thSEN182nd01:48:3901:49:19+00:39:12
365th

910

Janet PriestleyF58thV501stAnnan & District Athletic Club01:48:5101:49:31+00:39:24
366th

1124

Christopher TaylorM308thSEN183rd01:49:1701:49:31+00:39:50
367th

953

Chris RobinsonM309thV5032nd01:48:3201:49:36+00:39:05
368th

726

Robert MansbridgeM310thSEN184th01:49:0201:49:50+00:39:35
369th

5179

Jaroslaw MigawaM311stV4545th01:49:0801:49:50+00:39:41
370th

942

Donald RichardsonM312ndV5033rdDH Runners01:48:2001:49:52+00:38:53
371st

958

Adam RobinsonM313rdSEN185th01:48:2001:49:53+00:38:53
372nd

1248

Carl WilkowskiM314thV4048th01:46:0801:49:59+00:36:41
373rd

984

Damian RysM315thSEN186th01:49:5601:50:01+00:40:29
374th

1136

Paul ThomasM316thV4546th01:46:5901:50:03+00:37:32
375th

701

Conor LobbM317thSEN187th01:47:4701:50:04+00:38:20
376th

39

Andrew BainbridgeM318thSEN188th01:48:2701:50:06+00:39:00
377th

1239

Anna WhiteF59thSEN44th01:49:5301:50:07+00:40:26
378th

501

GREG HarrisonM319thV4547th01:48:0301:50:09+00:38:36
379th

945

Jay RitchieM320thSEN189th01:48:1501:50:14+00:38:48
380th

940

Dave RichardsonM321stSEN190th01:48:3801:50:18+00:39:11
381st

1373

Richard CollinsM322ndSEN191st01:49:2401:50:19+00:39:57
382nd

941

Simon RichardsonM323rdV4548th01:48:0401:50:20+00:38:37
383rd

668

Peter KirkbrideM324thV604th01:49:4501:50:26+00:40:18
384th

549

Alan HodgsonM325thV5034th01:49:1501:50:33+00:39:48
385th

707

Ron LooneyM326thV4549th01:49:4401:50:34+00:40:17
386th

669

Howard KirkbrideM327thV5035th01:49:4301:50:34+00:40:16
387th

1390

Stephen BeattieM328thSEN192nd01:47:4501:50:35+00:38:18
388th

177

James Cameron-mcintoshM329thSEN193rd01:49:1501:50:35+00:39:48
389th

1350

Steve WhiteM330thV4550th01:49:5901:50:38+00:40:32
390th

5083

Paul HammondM331stV4049th01:49:0201:50:38+00:39:35
391st

1380

Samantha PrattF60thSEN45th01:49:5801:50:38+00:40:31
392nd

336

Karen DunbarF61stV502nd01:49:5301:50:42+00:40:26
393rd

217

Graham WilsonM332ndV5036th01:48:4801:50:43+00:39:21
394th

542

Aaron HindmoorM333rdSEN194th01:49:5001:50:44+00:40:23
395th

1383

Jill GardinerF62ndSEN46th01:49:0601:50:45+00:39:39
396th

807

Guy MoffatM334thSEN195th01:50:2401:50:52+00:40:57
397th

917

DARRYL QuantzM335thV4551st01:47:0201:50:52+00:37:35
398th

1209

Kevin WaterhouseM336thV5037th01:50:3501:50:54+00:41:08
399th

1119

Matt TaylorM337thV4050thDH Runners01:50:0601:50:55+00:40:39
400th

302

Jake DixonM338thSEN196th01:50:5101:50:58+00:41:24
401st

804

Jenny MitchellF63rdV4012th01:49:2401:51:01+00:39:57
402nd

1351

Carl DeaneM339thSEN197th01:48:4901:51:04+00:39:22
403rd

1260

Vic WilsonF64thSEN47thCUMBERLAND AC01:49:1001:51:04+00:39:43
404th

621

Gethin JenkinsM340thSEN198th01:48:2301:51:08+00:38:56
405th

614

Neil JamiesonM341stV605th01:51:0101:51:09+00:41:34
406th

624

Tony JewellM342ndV606th01:48:5301:51:16+00:39:26
407th

5047

Richard WislonM343rdV5038th01:48:3201:51:17+00:39:05
408th

656

Vik Kent-carlileF65thSEN48th01:50:0001:51:18+00:40:33
409th

893

Thomas PearsonM344thSEN199th01:50:5101:51:20+00:41:24
410th

193

Geoffrey CarterM345thV4552nd01:49:4901:51:24+00:40:22
411st

195

Hugh CarterM346thSEN200th01:49:5401:51:30+00:40:27
412nd

538

Poppy HiltonF66thSEN49th01:49:2301:51:30+00:39:56
413rd

1214

Sandra WatsonF67thV503rdBlyth Rc01:51:1101:51:30+00:41:44
414th

352

Robert EmmersonM347thSEN201st01:51:1001:51:41+00:41:43
415th

1267

Craig WilsonM348thSEN202nd01:51:3101:51:47+00:42:04
416th

1400

Julie StoryF68thV454th01:50:4701:51:48+00:41:20
417th

5190

Gwenllian EliasF69thSEN50th01:49:3201:51:48+00:40:05
418th

93

Hannah BillettF70thSEN51st01:50:3301:51:50+00:41:06
419th

937

Claire ReidF71stV4013th01:51:3701:51:52+00:42:10
420th

144

Paul BrodieM349thV4051st01:49:3801:51:53+00:40:11
421st

1026

Paul ShawcrossM350thV5039th01:50:0701:51:53+00:40:40
422nd

60

Leanne BayliffF72ndSEN52ndGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:50:3401:51:55+00:41:07
423rd

1181

Steve VineyM351stV607thDH Runners01:50:3701:51:56+00:41:10
424th

1316

Iain NicholsonM352ndV4553rdBodyfit Cumbria01:49:1901:51:56+00:39:52
425th

1398

Martin JackM353rdSEN203rd01:51:2101:51:58+00:41:54
426th

1327

Edward StevenM354thSEN204th01:51:2501:51:59+00:41:58
427th

360

Georgina FarrerF73rdSEN53rd01:50:2401:52:00+00:40:57
428th

838

Michael NichollsM355thSEN205th01:50:2501:52:01+00:40:58
429th

1174

Paul UnderwoodM356thSEN206th01:50:4401:52:04+00:41:17
430th

551

Gary HollidayM357thV4052nd01:49:5901:52:19+00:40:32
431st

1105

Laura SwanstonF74thSEN54th01:49:1601:52:24+00:39:49
432nd

1022

Billy ShawM358thV4554thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:52:1601:52:26+00:42:49
433rd

998

Daniel SayerM359thV4053rd01:51:3601:52:27+00:42:09
434th

1144

Neil EmbletonM360thV4054thDarlington Harriers01:51:4801:52:30+00:42:21
435th

5193

Raymond StephensonM361stV5040th01:51:3801:52:35+00:42:11
436th

820

Rachel MumbersonF75thSEN55th01:50:2401:52:38+00:40:57
437th

660

Olivia KiddF76thSEN56th01:52:2001:52:41+00:42:53
438th

990

Bridget SandersonF77thSEN57th01:49:2701:52:42+00:40:00
439th

657

Lauren KenwrightF78thV4014thBlengdale Athletics Association01:52:2101:52:46+00:42:54
440th

1363

Michelle KingstonF79thSEN58th01:51:3101:52:49+00:42:04
441st

489

Gavin HardistyM362ndSEN207th01:50:5901:52:59+00:41:32
442nd

1269

Anne WilsonF80thV4015th01:53:0001:53:00+00:43:33
443rd

38

Jake BainbridgeM363rdSEN208th01:52:5801:53:03+00:43:31
444th

329

Carl DowellM364thSEN209th01:50:3601:53:03+00:41:09
445th

967

Stuart RomeM365thSEN210th01:51:1501:53:07+00:41:48
446th

792

Jennifer MillerF81stV455th01:50:4601:53:08+00:41:19
447th

447

Anthony GrayM366thSEN211st01:52:2501:53:08+00:42:58
448th

72

Katie BellF82ndSEN59th01:52:2501:53:08+00:42:58
449th

249

Jen CotterF83rdSEN60th01:52:4901:53:09+00:43:22
450th

213

Emily ChristmasF84thSEN61stKeswick AC01:51:0301:53:11+00:41:36
451st

1146

Ben TickleM367thSEN212nd01:50:4801:53:18+00:41:21
452nd

1353

Marc O'dellM368thSEN213rd01:51:2901:53:20+00:42:02
453rd

1322

Nicola LeeF85thSEN62nd01:50:1001:53:24+00:40:43
454th

1347

David MasonM369thV4555th01:50:0401:53:24+00:40:37
455th

86

Craig BettonM370thV4055th01:52:2401:53:26+00:42:57
456th

1016

Stephanie SharpF86thV456th01:52:5701:53:28+00:43:30
457th

332

Richard DowneyM371stSEN214th01:51:1301:53:29+00:41:46
458th

164

Sebastian BuszkoM372ndV4056th01:53:1901:53:36+00:43:52
459th

1024

Stephanie ShawF87thSEN63rd01:51:2801:53:43+00:42:01
460th

1392

Alasdair MorganM373rdV4556th01:51:1601:53:45+00:41:49
461st

810

Bryan MooneyM374thV4557th01:52:5901:53:48+00:43:32
462nd

104

Laurence BlackadderM375thV5041st01:50:2901:53:49+00:41:02
463rd

267

Jamie CrossanM376thSEN215th01:52:0501:53:53+00:42:38
464th

647

Samantha KaneF88thSEN64th01:52:1101:53:56+00:42:44
465th

1342

Gordon ThorburnM377thV5042nd01:53:0901:53:57+00:43:42
466th

1158

Sarah TomlinsonF89thV4016thDarlington Harriers A C01:53:1801:53:59+00:43:51
467th

748

rosie McalpineF90thSEN65th01:51:2901:54:05+00:42:02
468th

1233

John-Paul WhalenM378thSEN216thDH Runners01:53:3201:54:07+00:44:05
469th

214

Steven ClaringboldM379thSEN217th01:53:3201:54:07+00:44:05
470th

1382

Daniel BennettM380thSEN218th01:51:4101:54:10+00:42:14
471st

147

Becky BrownF91stSEN66th01:53:2401:54:10+00:43:57
472nd

346

Isobel ElingF92ndSEN67th01:53:2401:54:11+00:43:57
473rd

686

Colin Le VoiM381stV5043rd01:53:0501:54:14+00:43:38
474th

1310

Kevin McintoshM382ndSEN219th01:51:0201:54:15+00:41:35
475th

712

Oliver LurzM383rdSEN220th01:53:3101:54:15+00:44:04
476th

858

Eric O'neillM384thV5044th01:54:1101:54:21+00:44:44
477th

1304

Helen CurwenF93rdV504th01:52:3601:54:21+00:43:09
478th

930

Rachel ReadF94thV505thBlengdale AC01:54:0801:54:24+00:44:41
479th

1278

John WiseM385thV5045thWigton Road Runners01:52:1201:54:25+00:42:45
480th

821

padraic MurdieM386thSEN221st01:53:2701:54:27+00:44:00
481st

5088

Paul ArmstrongM387thV4057th01:51:4801:54:27+00:42:21
482nd

5094

Elena AndersonF95thSEN68th01:54:2901:54:29+00:45:02
483rd

12

Katherine AllenF96thV457th01:50:4801:54:29+00:41:21
484th

801

Mariusz MiskowM388thV4058th01:52:5801:54:37+00:43:31
485th

418

Mark GibsonM389thV4558th01:51:5501:54:45+00:42:28
486th

1091

Stewart StrathM390thV4059th01:54:0801:54:46+00:44:41
487th

911

Kathleen ProctorF97thV601st01:54:3201:54:47+00:45:05
488th

123

Richard BoweM391stSEN222nd01:52:4401:54:49+00:43:17
489th

349

Jayne EllwoodF98thSEN69th01:54:2601:54:50+00:44:59
490th

44

Pauline BallantyneF99thV506th01:54:2801:54:51+00:45:01
491st

409

Helen GardnerF100thV4017th01:53:3001:54:51+00:44:03
492nd

534

Andrew HillM392ndSEN223rd01:51:2301:54:52+00:41:56
493rd

99

Eloise BirdF101stV458thSt Edmunds Pacers01:54:2501:54:55+00:44:58
494th

125

Mark BowmanM393rdV4559th01:53:1201:54:56+00:43:45
495th

1277

Charlotte WiseF102ndSEN70th01:52:4701:55:02+00:43:20
496th

53

Justyna BarrowF103rdSEN71st01:54:2001:55:02+00:44:53
497th

348

Alastair ElliottM394thV5046th01:51:5701:55:09+00:42:30
498th

240

Addison CookeM395thSEN224th01:54:5701:55:11+00:45:30
499th

931

JON ReayM396thV4060th01:54:2101:55:18+00:44:54
500th

860

Tim OpenshawM397thV4560th01:51:4301:55:27+00:42:16
501st

1283

Jess WoodF104thSEN72nd01:55:0201:55:29+00:45:35
502nd

550

Myles HogleM398thSEN225th01:53:0401:55:32+00:43:37
503rd

109

Colin BlakelyM399thV4561st01:53:4401:55:35+00:44:17
504th

709

Lee LowisM400thV4061st01:52:1901:55:36+00:42:52
505th

1290

Stephen WordsworthM401stV4062nd01:55:1501:55:36+00:45:48
506th

973

JOHN RowlandM402ndV5047th01:53:1801:55:38+00:43:51
507th

1319

Daniel MullinderM403rdV4562nd01:52:2201:55:38+00:42:55
508th

252

Rouanne CoulthardF105thSEN73rdHowgill Harriers01:53:5801:55:40+00:44:31
509th

591

Kate ImrieF106thSEN74thDH Runners01:53:5801:55:43+00:44:31
510th

619

Amanda JenkinsF107thSEN75thGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:54:5201:55:43+00:45:25
511st

1384

Kathleen BattyF108thSEN76th01:53:2701:55:44+00:44:00
512nd

817

Wayne MoynanM404thSEN226th01:53:1901:55:45+00:43:52
513rd

403

Stuart FrizzelM405thSEN227th01:52:3001:55:47+00:43:03
514th

754

Sasha MccormickF109thSEN77th01:54:5701:55:49+00:45:30
515th

202

Tim LevinsM406thV5048th01:52:4901:55:52+00:43:22
516th

236

Carla ConnorF110thSEN78th01:53:0601:55:53+00:43:39
517th

1303

Gary JamiesonM407thV4063rd01:54:5901:55:57+00:45:32
518th

662

Paul KingM408thSEN228th01:55:4401:56:02+00:46:17
519th

719

Duncan MacmillanM409thV4563rd01:53:3301:56:03+00:44:06
520th

676

Chris KnoxM410thV5049thDH Runners01:51:5601:56:09+00:42:29
521st

25

Michael AshbyM411stV5050thBlyth R C01:55:5801:56:09+00:46:31
522nd

42

Jen BaleF111stSEN79th01:53:4601:56:16+00:44:19
523rd

5199

Helen TysonF112ndSEN80th01:52:5901:56:19+00:43:32
524th

541

Joshua HindmoorM412ndSEN229th01:55:2501:56:20+00:45:58
525th

1053

Richard SmithM413rdV4564th01:54:0001:56:22+00:44:33
526th

342

Ellie LingF113rdSEN81st01:54:2301:56:22+00:44:56
527th

54

malcolm BartonM414thV4565th01:55:5901:56:27+00:46:32
528th

476

Paul HallidayM415thSEN230th01:54:2101:56:30+00:44:54
529th

816

Jane MottramF114thV602ndCumberland Fell Runners01:54:1001:56:32+00:44:43
530th

117

Joe BoguszynskiM416thSEN231st01:53:3801:56:34+00:44:11
531st

514

Sharon HealeyF115thV459th01:54:1501:56:34+00:44:48
532nd

5188

Rebecca HillandF116thSEN82nd01:55:4801:56:35+00:46:21
533rd

835

Andy NelsonM417thV5051stDerwent Ac01:54:5901:56:43+00:45:32
534th

587

Anne HutchinsonF117thV4510th01:56:0301:56:44+00:46:36
535th

421

Iain GirardM418thV4566th01:56:0401:56:45+00:46:37
536th

256

Anne CraddockF118thV507thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:56:2801:56:47+00:47:01
537th

1090

Ali StraffordF119thV508thST BEES TRIERS01:54:3601:56:48+00:45:09
538th

490

Georgina HardwickF120thSEN83rd01:56:1701:56:49+00:46:50
539th

119

Neil BoothmanM419thSEN232nd01:55:0201:56:51+00:45:35
540th

5176

Mark-Lucas WinspearU1stSEN1st01:54:2301:56:52+00:44:56
541st

173

Selena CairnsF121stSEN84th01:54:2801:56:55+00:45:01
542nd

201

Andrea ChallengerF122ndV4018th01:54:0001:56:56+00:44:33
543rd

815

Nik MorrisM420thV4567th01:54:4401:56:58+00:45:17
544th

1306

Andy TurnbullM421stSEN233rd01:56:0201:57:04+00:46:35
545th

47

Gill BarkerF123rdSEN85th01:56:4901:57:05+00:47:22
546th

26

Rebecca AshcroftF124thSEN86th01:54:3601:57:06+00:45:09
547th

5180

Andrew HodgsonM422ndSEN234th01:56:5501:57:06+00:47:28
548th

1142

Caroline ThomsonF125thV4511th01:56:5801:57:15+00:47:31
549th

798

Gavin MilneM423rdV4568th01:55:2601:57:20+00:45:59
550th

1258

James WilsonM424thSEN235th01:56:5501:57:21+00:47:28
551st

224

Claire ColvinF126thSEN87th01:55:4401:57:28+00:46:17
552nd

210

Yevgeny ChistyakovM425thV5052nd01:53:5401:57:29+00:44:27
553rd

666

David KirbyM426thSEN236th01:56:3101:57:30+00:47:04
554th

892

Brian PearceM427thV4064th01:53:4501:57:36+00:44:18
555th

799

Katie MiltonF127thSEN88th01:54:2901:57:38+00:45:02
556th

1169

Gemma TurnerF128thSEN89th01:56:1401:57:49+00:46:47
557th

1356

Callum CannonM428thSEN237th01:55:5701:57:49+00:46:30
558th

1165

Piers TupmanM429thV4569th01:57:5001:57:50+00:48:23
559th

65

Matthew BellM430thSEN238th01:56:1401:57:57+00:46:47
560th

11

Graham AllenM431stV4570th01:55:3201:58:01+00:46:05
561st

189

Paul CarruthersM432ndSEN239th01:57:1501:58:02+00:47:48
562nd

531

Nigel HieronsM433rdV4571stEden Runners01:54:4401:58:03+00:45:17
563rd

279

James DavisM434thSEN240th01:55:2901:58:08+00:46:02
564th

883

Robert PatersonM435thSEN241stDerwent Ac01:56:0901:58:09+00:46:42
565th

328

Jack BrayM436thSEN242nd01:54:3701:58:09+00:45:10
566th

5182

Keith AtkinsonM437thV4572nd01:55:1701:58:09+00:45:50
567th

244

David CopelandM438thV4573rd01:54:1501:58:10+00:44:48
568th

926

Kevin RamshawM439thV4065thDH Runners01:55:1801:58:10+00:45:51
569th

1301

Adrian ZorzutM440thSEN243rd01:55:5001:58:11+00:46:23
570th

814

steve MorganM441stV5053rd01:57:2101:58:12+00:47:54
571st

1378

Scott TaylorM442ndV4066th01:55:1401:58:19+00:45:47
572nd

46

Chris BardiniM443rdSEN244th01:55:3401:58:21+00:46:07
573rd

5197

Robert DentM444thSEN245th01:54:4101:58:23+00:45:14
574th

5096

Emma HaughF129thSEN90th01:57:5301:58:26+00:48:26
575th

28

Joseph AskewM445thSEN246th01:54:5901:58:27+00:45:32
576th

327

Martin TrainorM446thSEN247th01:57:1801:58:32+00:47:51
577th

438

Katie GrahamF130thSEN91st01:56:1701:58:36+00:46:50
578th

27

Mark AshtonM447thV4574th01:56:1101:58:37+00:46:44
579th

205

Katy Livingston-brayF131stSEN92nd01:55:0901:58:40+00:45:42
580th

1086

Caitlin StokesF132ndSEN93rdHowgill Harriers01:56:4201:58:43+00:47:15
581st

1281

Malcolm WoodM448thV5054thCumberland01:58:2901:58:43+00:49:02
582nd

130

Vicki BoydF133rdV4512th01:57:4001:58:45+00:48:13
583rd

1034

Alison SimmondsF134thSEN94th01:58:0601:58:48+00:48:39
584th

1151

Kristian TjemslandM449thSEN248th01:57:5701:58:48+00:48:30
585th

899

Jordan PerryM450thSEN249th01:57:5701:58:49+00:48:30
586th

1069

Helen StarkeyF135thV4513thST BEES TRIERS01:57:5801:58:55+00:48:31
587th

378

Claire FlahertyF136thV509th01:58:0401:58:56+00:48:37
588th

1326

Rachel CottamF137thSEN95th01:55:4001:59:00+00:46:13
589th

524

Victoria HewatF138thSEN96th01:58:2401:59:01+00:48:57
590th

1324

Andrew HayesM451stV5055th01:56:2501:59:02+00:46:58
591st

1244

Christopher WhittleM452ndSEN250th01:58:4401:59:02+00:49:17
592nd

1032

Emma SidwellF139thV4019th01:57:0801:59:03+00:47:41
593rd

902

Nicola PlaskettF140thSEN97th01:56:5901:59:04+00:47:32
594th

1372

James JohnstoneM453rdV608th01:56:5401:59:06+00:47:27
595th

874

Cal PannoneF141stV4514th01:57:0101:59:10+00:47:34
596th

598

Sally IrvingF142ndSEN98th01:57:0701:59:11+00:47:40
597th

1292

Mick WorthingtonM454thV5056th01:56:0701:59:12+00:46:40
598th

607

Jamie JacksonM455thSEN251st01:56:5001:59:16+00:47:23
599th

760

Paul McdonaldM456thSEN252nd01:56:5001:59:16+00:47:23
600th

552

Becky HollidayF143rdSEN99th01:58:4201:59:17+00:49:15
601st

1021

Tracey ShawF144thSEN100th01:56:0801:59:29+00:46:41
602nd

561

David HorneM457thV5057th01:58:2401:59:30+00:48:57
603rd

5178

Emila MaraszewskaF145thSEN101st01:58:1201:59:30+00:48:45
604th

364

Robert FearonM458thV4067thCUMBERLAND AC01:56:3101:59:36+00:47:04
605th

1046

Nicola SloanF146thV4020th01:56:5401:59:43+00:47:27
606th

163

Kevin BushM459thV5058th01:59:0701:59:44+00:49:40
607th

1255

Leane WilsonF147thSEN102nd01:59:2201:59:53+00:49:55
608th

1143

Louise ThomsonF148thSEN103rd01:56:5601:59:54+00:47:29
609th

852

Sean O'brienM460thSEN253rd01:58:0401:59:55+00:48:37
610th

94

John BillettM461stV609th01:56:1001:59:56+00:46:43
611st

882

Nicola PatersonF149thSEN104th01:59:2601:59:56+00:49:59
612nd

637

Michael JohnsonM462ndV4575th01:57:5901:59:57+00:48:32
613rd

462

Ruth GriffithF150thV4515th01:59:1901:59:59+00:49:52
614th

456

Sharon GreenF151stV4021stST BEES TRIERS01:59:1002:00:07+00:49:43
615th

608

David JacksonM463rdV4068th01:57:3202:00:12+00:48:05
616th

5200

Lisa BlandF152ndV4022nd01:56:5202:00:13+00:47:25
617th

851

Gabriella OatesF153rdSEN105th01:57:4402:00:18+00:48:17
618th

441

Martin GrahamM464thV5059th01:56:5402:00:19+00:47:27
619th

355

Graeme EvansM465thSEN254th01:58:3302:00:22+00:49:06
620th

1145

Rebecca TibbsF154thSEN106th01:56:3802:00:22+00:47:11
621st

1325

Gary PatersonM466thV4069th01:57:3502:00:24+00:48:08
622nd

298

Amy DickinsonF155thSEN107th02:00:1002:00:26+00:50:43
623rd

1305

Catherine BirdF156thSEN108th02:00:1102:00:32+00:50:44
624th

262

John CrombieM467thV6010th01:58:1202:00:36+00:48:45
625th

221

Robert CollinsM468thSEN255th01:59:5402:00:38+00:50:27
626th

343

Tara EdwardsF157thSEN109th01:58:4602:00:39+00:49:19
627th

1118

Karen TaylorF158thV4023rdDH Runners01:59:5102:00:40+00:50:24
628th

5195

Andrew JeffersonM469thV4576th01:57:3802:00:44+00:48:11
629th

1155

Gemma TolleyF159thSEN110th01:58:0602:00:46+00:48:39
630th

165

Catherine ButlerF160thSEN111st01:58:3002:00:48+00:49:03
631st

445

Tamsin GravesonF161stSEN112nd01:57:4602:00:54+00:48:19
632nd

483

Stephen HarbachM470thV5060th01:59:1202:00:59+00:49:45
633rd

1203

Janine ward WardF162ndSEN113rd02:00:4602:01:04+00:51:19
634th

159

Robert BurgessM471stSEN256th01:57:5002:01:05+00:48:23
635th

880

Craig ParkinsonM472ndV5061st01:58:2102:01:08+00:48:54
636th

5097

Keith StapletonM473rdSEN257th02:00:3802:01:10+00:51:11
637th

764

Carolina McfadyenF163rdV4516th02:00:0602:01:11+00:50:39
638th

1354

Matt WaningM474thSEN258th01:58:0002:01:12+00:48:33
639th

392

Kathryn FowlesF164thV4024th01:58:1202:01:13+00:48:45
640th

841

A NicholsonM475thV4577thDH Runners01:57:0002:01:18+00:47:33
641st

330

Helen CarruthersF165thSEN114th01:58:1102:01:26+00:48:44
642nd

727

Sally MapstoneF166thSEN115th01:58:4902:01:27+00:49:22
643rd

169

Victoria ByrneF167thSEN116thCumberland a c01:58:3002:01:27+00:49:03
644th

568

Phil HoweM476thSEN259th02:00:2302:01:27+00:50:56
645th

313

Charlotte DoddsF168thSEN117th02:01:1002:01:30+00:51:43
646th

543

Alice HodderF169thSEN118th01:59:0102:01:36+00:49:34
647th

1111

James TaggartM477thSEN260th02:01:2202:01:39+00:51:55
648th

303

Laura DixonF170thSEN119th01:57:5702:01:43+00:48:30
649th

1263

Chris WilsonM478thV4578th02:00:0502:01:50+00:50:38
650th

33

Paul AttwoodM479thV5062nd02:00:0502:01:50+00:50:38
651st

827

Fayaz MuzammilM480thSEN261st01:57:5902:01:52+00:48:32
652nd

664

Julia KingF171stV603rd01:59:5002:01:52+00:50:23
653rd

699

Fiona LittleF172ndV4025th01:59:1002:01:54+00:49:43
654th

989

Helen SandersonF173rdV4517th01:58:1602:01:58+00:48:49
655th

693

Tracey LindleF174thSEN120th01:58:5302:02:02+00:49:26
656th

677

Iain KyleM481stV5063rd02:01:2402:02:03+00:51:57
657th

353

Linda EnsbyF175thV5010thTrawden AC01:58:5402:02:05+00:49:27
658th

468

Catherine HadfeldF176thSEN121stDerwent Ac01:59:5302:02:10+00:50:26
659th

70

colin BellM482ndSEN262nd01:59:4102:02:11+00:50:14
660th

507

Ellie HattF177thSEN122nd01:59:4402:02:11+00:50:17
661st

722

Aoife MaherF178thSEN123rd01:59:4502:02:12+00:50:18
662nd

1242

Scott WhiteheadM483rdSEN263rd02:01:0902:02:13+00:51:42
663rd

1042

Hayley SlackF179thSEN124th01:59:4702:02:14+00:50:20
664th

581

Moira HulmeF180thV5011th02:01:1702:02:17+00:51:50
665th

535

Nathan HillM484thSEN264th01:58:5602:02:25+00:49:29
666th

1352

J MunimM485thSEN265th01:58:4502:02:29+00:49:18
667th

1393

Sue HodgsonF181stV5012th02:00:1502:02:30+00:50:48
668th

1394

Chris CrookM486thV5064th02:00:1602:02:31+00:50:49
669th

52

Walter BarrieM487thV5065th02:00:5502:02:37+00:51:28
670th

451

Stu GreenM488thSEN266th02:01:2702:02:41+00:52:00
671st

1317

Haley MillicanF182ndSEN125th02:00:5802:02:43+00:51:31
672nd

472

Karen HallF183rdV4518th02:00:4402:02:46+00:51:17
673rd

586

Tracey HunterF184thSEN126th02:00:2802:02:48+00:51:01
674th

87

Andrew BettridgeM489thSEN267th02:01:5002:02:48+00:52:23
675th

927

Sarah RawsonF185thSEN127th02:02:1302:02:48+00:52:46
676th

161

Carolyn BurnsF186thV4026th01:59:3602:02:57+00:50:09
677th

1152

Paul ToddM490thV4579thDH Runners02:01:4902:03:01+00:52:22
678th

681

Charlotte LappingF187thSEN128th02:01:2602:03:21+00:51:59
679th

834

Edie NelsonM491stSEN268th01:59:2802:03:23+00:50:01
680th

961

mark RobsonM492ndSEN269th02:01:1202:03:23+00:51:45
681st

1020

Diane ShawF188thV5013thKeswick AC02:01:2202:03:30+00:51:55
682nd

1237

Damien WhelanM493rdSEN270th02:01:3802:03:45+00:52:11
683rd

5098

Trudy MurrayF189thV4027th02:02:0802:03:50+00:52:41
684th

1120

Lindsay GrahamF190thSEN129thDH Runners01:59:3502:03:53+00:50:08
685th

795

Marie MilliganF191stSEN130th02:03:2902:03:56+00:54:02
686th

1025

Michael ShawM494thV5066thBRJ Run and Tri02:00:3802:03:59+00:51:11
687th

324

carol DouglasF192ndV5014thDH Runners02:03:0002:04:02+00:53:33
688th

1399

Anthea ChristieF193rdV4028th02:01:5002:04:13+00:52:23
689th

734

Tony MartinM495thSEN271stCUMBERLAND AC02:01:2102:04:19+00:51:54
690th

16

Ryan AndersonM496thSEN272nd02:01:3102:04:20+00:52:04
691st

203

Clair ChandlerF194thV4029th02:02:4202:04:21+00:53:15
692nd

321

Charlotte DouglasF195thSEN131st02:03:2502:04:23+00:53:58
693rd

241

Ian CooperM497thSEN273rd02:00:3002:04:29+00:51:03
694th

787

Andrew MetherellM498thSEN274th02:02:4902:04:40+00:53:22
695th

354

MARK EvansM499thV4070th02:02:4202:04:41+00:53:15
696th

475

Patrick HallM500thV4071st02:03:4402:04:44+00:54:17
697th

341

Emma EaglingF196thSEN132nd02:02:3402:04:49+00:53:07
698th

191

Jill CarruthersF197thSEN133rd02:02:3502:04:49+00:53:08
699th

1391

Vicki BoydF198thV4519th02:03:4302:04:51+00:54:16
700th

869

Rory PallisterM501stSEN275th02:04:3202:05:02+00:55:05
701st

435

Richard GrahamM502ndV5067th02:02:1002:05:02+00:52:43
702nd

1241

Steeve WhiteheadM503rdSEN276th02:02:3702:05:03+00:53:10
703rd

802

Janet MitchellF199thV604th02:03:4102:05:04+00:54:14
704th

1396

Glen BlakeyM504thV4580th02:00:5102:05:08+00:51:24
705th

806

Michelle MoffatF200thV4030th02:02:0602:05:12+00:52:39
706th

415

Shelly GibbsF201stSEN134th02:03:4502:05:14+00:54:18
707th

372

Gillian FinlinsonF202ndV4031stST BEES TRIERS02:04:1802:05:15+00:54:51
708th

425

Tracy GodwinF203rdV4032nd02:02:1702:05:18+00:52:50
709th

602

Laura IrvingF204thSEN135th02:05:0902:05:30+00:55:42
710th

484

Allan HarderM505thV4581stDarlington Harriers02:04:5102:05:33+00:55:24
711st

1061

Tatiana SoperF205thSEN136th02:05:1202:05:35+00:55:45
712nd

629

Andrew JohnsonM506thSEN277th02:01:4002:05:35+00:52:13
713rd

784

Elisabeth MessengerF206thV4033rd02:04:1202:05:39+00:54:45
714th

861

barbara OsborneF207thV4034th02:04:1502:05:41+00:54:48
715th

757

Samantha MccroneF208thV4520th02:03:2202:05:41+00:53:55
716th

5093

Melanie EmbletonF209thV4521stDarlington Harriers02:05:0202:05:44+00:55:35
717th

1009

David SegarM507thV5068th02:02:3402:05:44+00:53:07
718th

1293

Annais WrightF210thSEN137th02:03:2402:05:52+00:53:57
719th

335

Steve DugganM508thV4072nd02:04:1202:05:52+00:54:45
720th

113

Elspeth BlockF211stSEN138th02:03:0202:05:56+00:53:35
721st

1329

Faith MathewsF212ndV4522nd02:02:4802:06:00+00:53:21
722nd

325

Sarah DouthwaiteF213rdV4035th02:04:3702:06:00+00:55:10
723rd

506

Craig HatchM509thV5069thCUMBERLAND AC02:06:0402:06:04+00:56:37
724th

290

Graham DenneyM510thV5070thTrawden AC02:02:4902:06:04+00:53:22
725th

988

Matthew SandersonM511stSEN278th02:05:4702:06:06+00:56:20
726th

149

Verity BrownF214thSEN139thTrawden AC02:02:5802:06:08+00:53:31
727th

1251

Jamie WilliamsM512ndSEN279th02:03:5202:06:08+00:54:25
728th

320

Roger DouglasM513rdV4582nd02:05:1302:06:12+00:55:46
729th

288

Vickki DempseyF215thSEN140thBlackhill Bounders02:04:5802:06:13+00:55:31
730th

155

Colin BrowneM514thV4073rd02:04:3602:06:28+00:55:09
731st

77

Debbie-Ann BensonF216thV4036th02:05:5502:06:42+00:56:28
732nd

1369

Jennifer BorrowcloughF217thV4037th02:03:0802:06:43+00:53:41
733rd

1073

Carole SteelF218thV5015thDH Runners02:02:5302:06:44+00:53:26
734th

5181

Fiona WilsonF219thV4038th02:05:5002:06:55+00:56:23
735th

1004

Alanna ScobieF220thSEN141st02:06:3902:06:59+00:57:12
736th

1184

Avril WalkerF221stV4523rd02:04:2702:07:01+00:55:00
737th

337

Craig DuncanM515thV4583rd02:04:0402:07:02+00:54:37
738th

154

Judith BrownF222ndV4524th02:05:2102:07:02+00:55:54
739th

555

Kathryn HollidayF223rdV4525thDH Runners02:04:2102:07:06+00:54:54
740th

1047

Katie SmallF224thSEN142nd02:05:3802:07:06+00:56:11
741st

168

Emma ByersF225thV4039th02:05:0102:07:14+00:55:34
742nd

791

Gary MilesM516thV4584th02:04:3802:07:19+00:55:11
743rd

793

Andrew MillerM517thV4585th02:04:5902:07:20+00:55:32
744th

904

Tracie PollockF226thV4526th02:06:5402:07:27+00:57:27
745th

1150

gillian TitteringtonF227thSEN143rd02:06:5402:07:28+00:57:27
746th

1208

Angela WataonF228thV4040thEden Runners02:04:1102:07:31+00:54:44
747th

231

Jim ConnollyM518thSEN280th02:06:4902:07:38+00:57:22
748th

894

Abbie PearsonF229thSEN144th02:06:1302:07:39+00:56:46
749th

442

Kasey GraingerF230thSEN145th02:06:1302:07:39+00:56:46
750th

625

Tony JewellM519thV6011th02:04:5402:07:43+00:55:27
751st

685

Thomas LawtonM520thSEN281st02:07:1802:07:46+00:57:51
752nd

171

Tracey CaddleF231stSEN146th02:05:3502:07:48+00:56:08
753rd

180

Steve CampbellM521stV6012th02:04:5702:07:55+00:55:30
754th

453

Stephanie GreenF232ndV4527th02:06:1502:07:57+00:56:48
755th

530

Amy HeysF233rdSEN147th02:05:2802:08:04+00:56:01
756th

166

Paul ButtonM522ndV6013th02:04:1102:08:05+00:54:44
757th

194

Lynda CarterF234thV4041st02:06:4902:08:22+00:57:22
758th

212

Karen WillieF235thV5016th02:04:1502:08:26+00:54:48
759th

991

Emma SandsF236thSEN148th02:08:0202:08:30+00:58:35
760th

1366

Helen DeasonF237thV4528th02:04:2202:08:31+00:54:55
761st

559

Helen HopeF238thV4042nd02:06:4002:08:32+00:57:13
762nd

1357

Melanie LingF239thV4529th02:06:3802:08:37+00:57:11
763rd

1291

Billy WorthingtonM523rdSEN282nd02:08:3702:08:37+00:59:10
764th

399

Steven FrenchM524thV4074th02:06:3502:08:39+00:57:08
765th

1033

Gillian SilsonF240thV5017thEden Runners02:07:3402:08:41+00:58:07
766th

558

Chris HopeM525thSEN283rd02:06:4302:08:47+00:57:16
767th

845

Craig NixonM526thSEN284th02:06:4402:08:48+00:57:17
768th

1096

Eve StubbsF241stSEN149th02:08:1602:08:49+00:58:49
769th

485

Bev HardingF242ndV5018th02:05:3002:08:49+00:56:03
770th

714

Allan LytollisM527thV4075th02:04:5902:08:55+00:55:32
771st

996

Neil SavageM528thV5071st02:06:2502:08:56+00:56:58
772nd

74

Louise BennettF243rdV4043rd02:08:3702:08:57+00:59:10
773rd

775

Helen McmanusF244thV4044th02:05:1202:08:57+00:55:45
774th

1167

Jen TurnbullF245thSEN150th02:05:1302:08:58+00:55:46
775th

1271

Tim WhitakerM529thSEN285th02:05:1702:09:01+00:55:50
776th

1376

Steve JohnstonM530thV4586th02:05:4202:09:03+00:56:15
777th

5073

Tony McguirkM531stV5072nd02:06:3402:09:05+00:57:07
778th

1296

Sarah WrightF246thV4045th02:05:4602:09:06+00:56:19
779th

794

Lisa MillerF247thSEN151stLow Fell Running Club02:08:1602:09:08+00:58:49
780th

532

Claire HighmoreF248thSEN152nd02:08:3902:09:14+00:59:12
781st

43

Cath ball BallF249thSEN153rd02:05:1002:09:16+00:55:43
782nd

582

Joanne HumphreysF250thV4046th02:07:2302:09:16+00:57:56
783rd

491

David HardwickM532ndSEN286th02:08:0202:09:18+00:58:35
784th

700

TERRY LobbM533rdV5073rdFylde Coast Runners02:05:2202:09:19+00:55:55
785th

1323

Adam NawrockyjM534thV4076th02:07:1702:09:20+00:57:50
786th

1003

Carl ScholeyM535thV4077th02:05:5602:09:22+00:56:29
787th

830

lisa NattrassF251stSEN154thnone02:08:5502:09:29+00:59:28
788th

890

Benjamin PeacockM536thSEN287th02:06:5502:09:33+00:57:28
789th

146

John BroughM537thSEN288th02:07:3202:09:33+00:58:05
790th

419

Jeremy GilmourM538thV5074th02:09:3602:09:36+01:00:09
791st

611

Alan JacksonM539thV5075th02:09:3602:09:36+01:00:09
792nd

414

Neil GibbonsM540thV5076th02:05:2402:09:44+00:55:57
793rd

1313

Hannah StordyF252ndSEN155th02:06:0702:09:46+00:56:40
794th

905

Julian PonsfordM541stV5077thDH Runners02:07:4102:09:47+00:58:14
795th

398

Alison FrenchF253rdV4530thDH Runners02:07:4202:09:48+00:58:15
796th

1114

Jonathan TansleyM542ndV5078th02:06:1302:09:53+00:56:46
797th

1187

Alison WalkerF254thV4047th02:06:3102:09:54+00:57:04
798th

1388

Ian HetheringtonM543rdV4587th02:06:0402:10:05+00:56:37
799th

1344

James GlencrossM544thSEN289th02:09:1602:10:09+00:59:49
800th

797

Holly MillsF255thSEN156th02:09:0302:10:09+00:59:36
801st

1171

Valerie TurnerF256thV605th02:09:2102:10:14+00:59:54
802nd

1185

Emma WalkerF257thV4048thDerwent Ac02:09:5502:10:20+01:00:28
803rd

627

Simon JobsonM545thSEN290th02:07:2802:10:22+00:58:01
804th

694

Charles LittleM546thV4078th02:06:2802:10:24+00:57:01
805th

1037

Colin SinnottM547thV6014thNorth Derbyshire RC02:06:2602:10:26+00:56:59
806th

1232

Amanda WestgarthF258thV4049th02:07:5002:10:27+00:58:23
807th

1238

Sarah WhiteF259thV4531st02:08:4202:10:30+00:59:15
808th

15

Catherine AndersonF260thV4050th02:07:4602:10:35+00:58:19
809th

473

Joanne HallF261stV4051st02:07:1002:10:36+00:57:43
810th

609

Julia JacksonF262ndSEN157th02:07:1002:10:36+00:57:43
811st

218

Liam Cleminson-jonesM548thSEN291st02:10:1702:10:38+01:00:50
812nd

258

Robert CraigM549thV4588th02:07:5402:10:41+00:58:27
813rd

653

David KennedyM550thSEN292nd02:07:2702:10:44+00:58:00
814th

1254

Maxine WilsonF263rdV4532nd02:08:1702:10:45+00:58:50
815th

63

Mhairi BeattieF264thSEN158th02:09:1302:10:48+00:59:46
816th

80

Darren BensonM551stV4079th02:07:4602:10:48+00:58:19
817th

1014

Julie ShannonF265thV5019th02:07:4602:10:52+00:58:19
818th

486

Gill HardingF266thV5020th02:08:2002:10:55+00:58:53
819th

5175

Christopher WinspearM552ndV5079th02:08:2802:10:58+00:59:01
820th

216

Gerard MaxwellM553rdV5080th02:08:0402:11:02+00:58:37
821st

933

Ruth ReayF267thV4533rd02:10:1302:11:10+01:00:46
822nd

966

Joanna RollsF268thV4052nd02:08:1902:11:12+00:58:52
823rd

536

Marina HillaryF269thV5021st02:08:4902:11:12+00:59:22
824th

643

Jacqueline JonesF270thV4053rd02:08:2302:11:14+00:58:56
825th

1128

Shaun TeasdaleM554thV5081st02:08:2502:11:15+00:58:58
826th

309

Carl DobsonM555thSEN293rd02:10:4902:11:16+01:01:22
827th

972

Michael RoutledgeM556thSEN294th02:11:1802:11:18+01:01:51
828th

1045

Dawn SlaterF271stV5022nd02:08:1302:11:22+00:58:46
829th

390

Wendy FothergillF272ndSEN159th02:09:3602:11:22+01:00:09
830th

1226

Louisa WeeksF273rdV4534thCarlisle Tri Club02:07:1702:11:24+00:57:50
831st

266

Kelly CrosbieF274thSEN160th02:07:1702:11:24+00:57:50
832nd

596

Jacqueline IrvingF275thV4054th02:10:0402:11:30+01:00:37
833rd

503

Ian HarveyM557thV5082nd02:11:0002:11:32+01:01:33
834th

1085

Elaine StockdaleF276thSEN161st02:09:2102:11:41+00:59:54
835th

829

Laura NasifF277thSEN162nd02:08:0702:11:43+00:58:40
836th

828

Mohamed NasifM558thV4080th02:08:0802:11:43+00:58:41
837th

597

Marti IrvingF278thSEN163rd02:09:2402:11:44+00:59:57
838th

742

Tracy MaultF279thSEN164th02:10:5702:11:57+01:01:30
839th

422

Kate GlencrossF280thSEN165th02:10:0302:12:08+01:00:36
840th

633

stephen JohnsonM559thV4589th02:08:5202:12:08+00:59:25
841st

132

Hannah BradshawF281stSEN166th02:11:3102:12:09+01:02:04
842nd

1359

Daniel AlexanderM560thSEN295th02:08:2702:12:22+00:59:00
843rd

211

Anna ChistyakovaF282ndV4535th02:08:4902:12:23+00:59:22
844th

1064

Gavin SpickettM561stV6015th02:11:4802:12:25+01:02:21
845th

131

Kellie Bradburn-simsF283rdV4536thHowgill Harriers02:09:2502:12:29+00:59:58
846th

516

Marjorie HelmeF284thV606th02:11:4502:12:32+01:02:18
847th

219

Faith CobaineF285thV4537th02:08:1702:12:37+00:58:50
848th

735

Steven MartinM562ndV4081st02:09:1102:12:44+00:59:44
849th

992

SUZANNE SansomF286thV4055thHowgill Harriers02:10:2802:12:47+01:01:01
850th

921

Adam QuirkeM563rdV5083rd02:12:5402:12:54+01:03:27
851st

832

Wendy NavinF287thV4538thST BEES TRIERS02:11:5902:12:56+01:02:32
852nd

1225

Elizabeth WebsterF288thSEN167th02:11:0702:13:02+01:01:40
853rd

1125

Stephen TeasdaleM564thV4590th02:11:0602:13:02+01:01:39
854th

107

kristy BlaenF289thSEN168th02:12:3402:13:08+01:03:07
855th

548

Gareth HodgsonM565thSEN296th02:09:2502:13:10+00:59:58
856th

1134

David TewM566thSEN297th02:11:0202:13:10+01:01:35
857th

868

Tracey PaginF290thSEN169thDH Runners02:10:2702:13:13+01:01:00
858th

1370

Matthew PuskarM567thSEN298th02:10:0602:13:23+01:00:39
859th

974

Kate RowlingF291stSEN170th02:13:0102:13:23+01:03:34
860th

1007

Peter ScottM568thV4082nd02:13:0002:13:23+01:03:33
861st

1247

Simon WilkinsonM569thV4083rd02:10:4002:13:28+01:01:13
862nd

537

Joanne HillsF292ndV4056th02:10:4102:13:28+01:01:14
863rd

227

Barbara ConeyF293rdV4057th02:09:5202:13:30+01:00:25
864th

1028

Gary SheehanM570thV5084th02:11:5902:13:34+01:02:32
865th

528

Jeff HeyesM571stV5085th02:09:3002:13:34+01:00:03
866th

527

Natalie HeyesF294thSEN171st02:09:3002:13:34+01:00:03
867th

901

Andrew PinskeM572ndSEN299th02:12:0602:13:35+01:02:39
868th

765

David McgibbonM573rdSEN300th02:10:5902:13:40+01:01:32
869th

1066

Judith SpontonF295thV5023rdLow Fell Running Club02:12:4902:13:42+01:03:22
870th

385

Jonny ForbesM574thV4084th02:11:3002:13:44+01:02:03
871st

7

Angela AireyF296thSEN172nd02:11:1402:13:51+01:01:47
872nd

631

Sharon JohnsonF297thV4058th02:11:1402:13:51+01:01:47
873rd

88

Lisa BewleyF298thV4539th02:13:5602:13:56+01:04:29
874th

525

Max HewittM575thSEN301st02:11:1802:13:56+01:01:51
875th

4

William AdamsonM576thV5086th02:13:1402:13:59+01:03:47
876th

634

Ewa JohnsonF299thV4540thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB02:13:4202:14:02+01:04:15
877th

188

Tony CarriganM577thV4591st02:10:4802:14:04+01:01:21
878th

5194

Heather RoweM578thV4592nd02:09:5702:14:05+01:00:30
879th

665

Laura KinnardF300thSEN173rdEden Runners02:10:3702:14:08+01:01:10
880th

1199

Stuart WalshM579thSEN302nd02:12:1702:14:14+01:02:50
881st

617

Ian JempsonM580thSEN303rd02:13:0902:14:18+01:03:42
882nd

924

Austen RaineM581stV6016th02:11:4402:14:19+01:02:17
883rd

578

Suzanne Hughes-ruddF301stV4059th02:11:4302:14:19+01:02:16
884th

1198

Jill WallsF302ndV4541st02:10:0102:14:21+01:00:34
885th

1206

Brian WarrenM582ndV6017thSPA STRIDERS02:13:4402:14:26+01:04:17
886th

702

Diane LockhartF303rdSEN174th02:12:5602:14:28+01:03:29
887th

703

Calum LockhartM583rdV4085th02:13:0002:14:30+01:03:33
888th

743

Sara MaxwellF304thSEN175th02:10:2902:14:31+01:01:02
889th

632

Laura JohnsonF305thSEN176th02:14:2302:14:40+01:04:56
890th

92

Sarah BilkoF306thSEN177th02:14:0902:14:44+01:04:42
891st

91

Siobhan Elizabeth BilkoF307thV5024th02:14:1002:14:44+01:04:43
892nd

334

Abigail DragoF308thSEN178th02:11:0302:14:45+01:01:36
893rd

1060

edward SmithM584thV5087th02:11:0102:14:45+01:01:34
894th

981

Louise RuddickF309thSEN179th02:11:0102:14:46+01:01:34
895th

755

Kellie MccreadieF310thV4060th02:12:2002:15:01+01:02:53
896th

907

Kerry PottsF311stSEN180th02:12:3902:15:02+01:03:12
897th

363

Rachael FearonF312ndSEN181stCUMBERLAND AC02:12:0202:15:06+01:02:35
898th

311

Martin DoddM585thV4593rd02:12:2202:15:14+01:02:55
899th

1178

M VarleyM586thV5088th02:12:0302:15:26+01:02:36
900th

939

Phil ReynoldsM587thV4594th02:15:1302:15:28+01:05:46
901st

776

Anthony McminnM588thV5089th02:15:2902:15:29+01:06:02
902nd

297

Mark DewhurstM589thSEN304th02:15:2802:15:35+01:06:01
903rd

783

Emma RoutledgeF313rdSEN182nd02:12:4202:15:43+01:03:15
904th

960

Alexandra RobinsonF314thV4542nd02:12:5602:15:48+01:03:29
905th

919

Maria QuigleyF315thV4061st02:12:0802:15:49+01:02:41
906th

455

Sarah GreenF316thSEN183rd02:12:1002:15:51+01:02:43
907th

238

Samantha CookF317thV4062nd02:14:1502:15:58+01:04:48
908th

1115

Joanne TaylorF318thSEN184th02:12:0302:15:58+01:02:36
909th

986

Faye Salkeld SalkeldF319thSEN185th02:15:5502:16:10+01:06:28
910th

307

helen DobsonF320thSEN186th02:12:4202:16:12+01:03:15
911st

572

Doug HowiesonM590thV5090th02:12:4402:16:20+01:03:17
912nd

766

Ciaran McgivernM591stSEN305th02:13:3702:16:22+01:04:10
913rd

1330

Judith HarrisF321stV4543rd02:12:4802:16:23+01:03:21
914th

1093

Paula StraughtonF322ndSEN187th02:13:2402:16:26+01:03:57
915th

565

Debbie HowardF323rdV4544th02:13:1702:16:28+01:03:50
916th

1102

Tom SuttonM592ndSEN306th02:15:2902:16:28+01:06:02
917th

368

fiona FergusonF324thV4545th02:13:1702:16:28+01:03:50
918th

430

Sophie GrahamF325thSEN188th02:16:0902:16:36+01:06:42
919th

431

Tracey GrahamF326thV4546th02:16:0902:16:36+01:06:42
920th

1259

Ashley WilsonM593rdSEN307th02:14:2802:16:36+01:05:01
921st

1202

Richard WaningM594thV4086th02:14:1502:16:44+01:04:48
922nd

226

Andrew BroughM595thSEN308th02:16:5902:16:59+01:07:32
923rd

1196

Jan WallisF327thV5025th02:14:1602:17:01+01:04:49
924th

769

Summer MckieF328thSEN189th02:14:4302:17:01+01:05:16
925th

1197

Ellie WallisF329thSEN190th02:14:1602:17:01+01:04:49
926th

1131

Emma TeggartF330thSEN191st02:14:4302:17:10+01:05:16
927th

705

Claire LoganF331stSEN192nd02:14:4502:17:12+01:05:18
928th

1177

Lisa VareyF332ndV4063rd02:15:2002:17:13+01:05:53
929th

1375

Georgie McrobertsF333rdSEN193rd02:13:4702:17:20+01:04:20
930th

362

Helen McclureF334thV4547th02:13:4802:17:20+01:04:21
931st

1215

Jo WatsonF335thV4064th02:13:4802:17:20+01:04:21
932nd

32

Mike AtkinsonM596thV6018th02:16:5502:17:21+01:07:28
933rd

1157

Gary TomlinsonM597thV4595th02:17:3502:17:35+01:08:08
934th

429

Gavin GraffinM598thSEN309th02:17:3602:17:36+01:08:09
935th

789

Milly MilburnF336thV5026th02:13:5602:17:42+01:04:29
936th

805

Callum MoffatM599thSEN310th02:14:0702:17:50+01:04:40
937th

389

John FosterM600thV6019thnone02:13:3202:17:52+01:04:05
938th

732

Gareth MartinM601stSEN311st02:13:5802:17:54+01:04:31
939th

9

Jane AlexanderF337thV4065th02:13:5502:17:56+01:04:28
940th

406

eleanor GallagherF338thV5027th02:14:0302:17:57+01:04:36
941st

975

Sue RowntreeF339thV607th02:14:2002:18:19+01:04:53
942nd

1063

Sian SpencerF340thSEN194th02:14:3602:18:20+01:05:09
943rd

1156

David TomlinsonM602ndSEN312nd02:14:0702:18:21+01:04:40
944th

875

Caroline ParkF341stV4066th02:15:4502:18:23+01:06:18
945th

296

Sandra DevlinF342ndSEN195th02:17:3002:18:30+01:08:03
946th

718

alice MacmillanF343rdSEN196th02:15:4902:18:33+01:06:22
947th

1377

Lorna SmithF344thV4067th02:14:3902:18:46+01:05:12
948th

1297

Jen YatesF345thV4548th02:15:5602:19:15+01:06:29
949th

112

Ruth BlockF346thV5028th02:16:2702:19:20+01:07:00
950th

157

Lynsey BuckleF347thSEN197th02:16:1602:19:22+01:06:49
951st

912

Gill ProudfootF348thSEN198th02:16:1602:19:23+01:06:49
952nd

569

Julie HowellF349thV5029th02:16:1202:19:37+01:06:45
953rd

358

Beth FarrarF350thSEN199th02:15:3202:19:38+01:06:05
954th

5092

Diana SmalleyF351stSEN200th02:19:1602:19:40+01:09:49
955th

636

becki JohnsonF352ndSEN201st02:15:4702:19:58+01:06:20
956th

434

Isobel GrahamF353rdV5030th02:17:0602:19:58+01:07:39
957th

437

Emma GrahamF354thSEN202nd02:17:0602:19:58+01:07:39
958th

1231

Sarah West-burrowsF355thV4068th02:17:2302:20:04+01:07:56
959th

185

Octavia CarrF356thSEN203rd02:17:3702:20:13+01:08:10
960th

1138

Ellie ThompsettF357thV4069thCUMBERLAND AC02:17:1302:20:15+01:07:46
961st

477

Jayne HamiltonF358thV4549thTeam Isabella02:19:4002:20:16+01:10:13
962nd

842

Sam NicholsonF359thV4550th02:17:1702:20:36+01:07:50
963rd

977

Karen RuddF360thV4070th02:16:4102:20:42+01:07:14
964th

761

Julia McdonaldF361stV4071st02:17:2302:20:57+01:07:56
965th

976

Sally RoythorneF362ndV4072nd02:17:2302:20:57+01:07:56
966th

692

David LiddleM603rdSEN313rd02:17:5002:21:05+01:08:23
967th

5089

Louisa LeveyF363rdV5031st02:18:1402:21:05+01:08:47
968th

1294

Christopher WrightM604thV4087th02:17:5002:21:05+01:08:23
969th

813

Elizabeth MorganF364thV4551st02:17:4502:21:10+01:08:18
970th

1095

KEITH StuartM605thV4088thFETCH EVERYONE RC02:17:0902:21:15+01:07:42
971st

785

Mary MessengerF365thV4552nd02:17:0302:21:22+01:07:36
972nd

461

Richard GriffinM606thV5091st02:17:2202:21:35+01:07:55
973rd

1123

Aimee TaylorF366thSEN204th02:19:1002:21:37+01:09:43
974th

588

Laura BownessF367thSEN205th02:18:3702:21:39+01:09:10
975th

61

Paul BealM607thSEN314th02:21:0802:21:45+01:11:41
976th

891

Jessica PearceF368thSEN206th02:21:1002:21:46+01:11:43
977th

108

Emma BlairF369thSEN207th02:21:1002:21:47+01:11:43
978th

913

Mike PrydeM608thV4089th02:21:1002:21:47+01:11:43
979th

1077

Wayne StevensM609thV4090th02:17:4502:21:59+01:08:18
980th

1067

Sarah SproatF370thV4073rd02:19:5402:22:09+01:10:27
981st

263

Mike CroneM610thV4596th02:18:2802:22:19+01:09:01
982nd

867

Helen PagelF371stV4553rd02:22:2002:22:20+01:12:53
983rd

268

malcolm CrowM611stV4091st02:21:3302:22:23+01:12:06
984th

870

Neil PalmerM612ndV4092ndNA02:21:5502:22:53+01:12:28
985th

467

Kelly GullenF372ndV4074th02:22:1702:22:54+01:12:50
986th

319

jamie DouglasM613rdV4093rd02:19:1302:22:55+01:09:46
987th

196

Kim CassonF373rdSEN208th02:18:5902:22:56+01:09:32
988th

183

Diane CannonF374thV4554th02:19:0902:23:12+01:09:42
989th

261

Rebecca CrellinF375thSEN209th02:20:2002:23:15+01:10:53
990th

5090

Cathy McclearyF376thV4075th02:19:3102:23:17+01:10:04
991st

8

Jacqui AireyF377thV4555th02:19:2502:23:23+01:09:58
992nd

878

Andrew ParkerM614thV5092nd02:23:2302:23:23+01:13:56
993rd

394

Shane FoxM615thSEN315th02:20:2802:23:30+01:11:01
994th

1286

Jonathan WoodM616thSEN316th02:20:1502:23:45+01:10:48
995th

1312

James ShawM617thSEN317th02:20:1602:23:55+01:10:49
996th

1013

George ShadwickM618thV6020th02:23:3702:24:12+01:14:10
997th

696

Katie LittleF378thSEN210th02:20:4402:24:22+01:11:17
998th

446

Alison GrayF379thV4556th02:24:2702:24:40+01:15:00
999th

1333

Stephanie AyreF380thSEN211st02:24:4102:24:41+01:15:14

You may also be interested in...

The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00