Mad Summer Hare Sportive 2017

Sep
03
2017

The Full Monty

Sportive | 2017-09-03 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (386 in total)
1st

1418

Paul MardonM1st45-491stDynamic Rides04:02:0404:02:04-
1st

1599

Ian SmithM1st40-441stTeam V-Sprint Racing04:10:5304:10:53+00:08:49
2nd

1806

Richard WordsworthM2nd45-491st04:35:5704:35:57+00:33:53
3rd

1122

Jaime ChapmanM3rd40-442nd04:38:1004:38:10+00:36:06
4th

1293

Ian HicklinM4th50-541stBoldmere bullets04:39:3804:39:38+00:37:34
5th

1576

Martin SeabrookM5th50-542ndBoldmere bullets04:39:3904:39:39+00:37:35
6th

1226

David FillinghamM6th55-591st04:45:1104:45:11+00:43:07
7th

1088

Robert BrownM7th35-391st04:49:2604:49:26+00:47:22
8th

1114

Brian CavanaghM8th40-443rd04:47:5004:47:50+00:45:46
8th

1469

Jason O'callaghanM8th35-392nd04:49:3304:49:33+00:47:29
9th

1477

Iain OsborneM9th35-393rd04:49:3504:49:35+00:47:31
10th

1694

TOM WhiteM10th25-291stDynamic Rides04:51:5204:51:52+00:49:48
10th

1620

Michael SullivanM10thUnknown1st04:52:1404:52:14+00:50:10
11th

1650

SIMON ThornleyM11th50-543rdBRAT04:53:0004:53:00+00:50:56
12th

1245

CRAIG GibsonM12th40-443rdBRAT04:53:0104:53:01+00:50:57
13th

1747

THOMAS BennettM13th45-492ndBRAT04:53:1504:53:15+00:51:11
14th

1042

MARK BatemanM14th45-493rd04:55:0204:55:02+00:52:58
15th

1384

Steven LaneM15th35-394th04:54:3404:54:34+00:52:30
15th

1390

Stuart LayzellM15th45-494th05:00:5805:00:58+00:58:54
16th

1777

Kelton AldridgeM16th19-191stDynamic Rides05:04:3305:04:33+01:02:29
17th

1805

Matthew HancoxM17th30-341st05:04:3605:04:36+01:02:32
18th

1237

Mark GallagherM18th40-444th05:04:4405:04:44+01:02:40
19th

1330

Robert HuntM19th55-592ndDynamic Rides05:04:4705:04:47+01:02:43
20th

1047

Mark BeddowesM20th40-445thDynamic Rides05:04:5005:04:50+01:02:46
21st

1359

Trevor JonesM21st65-691st05:06:1805:06:18+01:04:14
22nd

1193

Neil DruryM22nd35-394th05:09:2505:09:25+01:07:21
23rd

1375

Andy KingM23rd40-446th05:09:2905:09:29+01:07:25
24th

1366

Peter KealyM24th35-395th05:09:3105:09:31+01:07:27
25th

1490

Andrew PatonM25th60-641st05:12:3505:12:35+01:10:31
26th

1113

David CarterM26th55-593rdDynamic Rides05:15:4605:15:46+01:13:42
27th

1655

Richard ToddM27th60-642ndBirmingham Midland Cc05:15:5305:15:53+01:13:49
28th

1565

Jonathan SadlerM28th50-544th05:15:5705:15:57+01:13:53
29th

1322

Claire HughesF1st40-441stDynamic Rides05:15:3305:15:33+01:13:29
29th

1693

Victoria WheelhouseF1st40-441stPHOENIX05:17:0405:17:04+01:15:00
29th

1674

Andy VineM29th45-496thDynamic Rides05:15:4505:15:45+01:13:41
30th

1360

John-Evan JonesM29th40-447thDynamic Rides05:15:4005:15:40+01:13:36
30th

1619

Gareth StuttardM29thUnknown2ndMoseley Missiles05:18:0605:18:06+01:16:02
31st

1129

Paul ChewM30th45-495thMoseley Missiles05:18:0705:18:07+01:16:03
32nd

1104

Mat ButcherM31st40-447thMoseley Missiles05:18:0705:18:07+01:16:03
33rd

1266

Niki HainesF2nd40-442nd05:19:1105:19:11+01:17:07
34th

1411

Chris MaddoxM32nd55-594thDynamic Rides05:20:1205:20:12+01:18:08
35th

1460

Jaime NeailM33rd45-496th05:22:1905:22:19+01:20:15
36th

1802

Tim AshtonM34th35-396thRoyal Sutton CC05:24:1705:24:17+01:22:13
37th

1303

Ian HoggM35th40-448th05:25:1105:25:11+01:23:07
38th

1139

Davd ClarkeM36th35-397th05:25:3205:25:32+01:23:28
39th

1140

Alan Charles ClarkeM37th35-398th05:25:4505:25:45+01:23:41
39th

1641

Jon TerryM37th40-449thMoseley Missiles05:18:0905:18:09+01:16:05
40th

1484

Adam PalethorpeM38th30-342ndAlvechurch CC05:26:0605:26:06+01:24:02
41st

1239

Darren GareyM39th50-545th05:27:3905:27:39+01:25:35
42nd

1190

Michael DowthwaiteM40th35-399th05:28:2705:28:27+01:26:23
43rd

1562

Mitchell RoundM41st35-3910th05:28:2805:28:28+01:26:24
44th

1809

Daniel Brooke-landerM42nd35-3911th05:30:2005:30:20+01:28:16
45th

1604

Jay SouthgateM43rd35-3912thAbingdon Freewheeling05:30:2405:30:24+01:28:20
46th

1567

Carl SamuelM44th35-3913th05:33:2305:33:23+01:31:19
47th

1174

Matt DakinM45th45-497th05:36:1005:36:10+01:34:06
48th

1261

Monica GuiseF3rd45-491st05:38:2905:38:29+01:36:25
49th

1367

NIGEL KeatsM46th55-595th05:38:4205:38:42+01:36:38
50th

1609

Michael StanfordM47th50-546th05:39:2405:39:24+01:37:20
51st

1052

Pieter BerlynM48th30-343rd05:43:0405:43:04+01:41:00
52nd

1189

Andrew DownieM49th40-449th05:46:4305:46:43+01:44:39
53rd

1385

Dominic LavelleM50th35-3914th05:46:5505:46:55+01:44:51
54th

1262

Phil GwilliamM51st50-547th05:48:3405:48:34+01:46:30
55th

1263

Oliver GwilliamM52nd25-291stBRAT05:48:3505:48:35+01:46:31
55th

1165

Andrew CrossM52nd35-3915th05:37:1905:37:19+01:35:15
56th

1782

Craig AtkinsonM53rd35-3915th05:50:2005:50:20+01:48:16
57th

1505

TONY PimlottM54th40-4410thTeam Plough05:51:2005:51:20+01:49:16
58th

1234

David FoxM55th45-498thTeam Plough05:51:2105:51:21+01:49:17
59th

1672

Johann VenterM56th40-4411thSOLIHULL CC05:51:4405:51:44+01:49:40
60th

1550

Johnathan RitchieM57th30-344th202 Field Hospital05:52:4005:52:40+01:50:36
60th

1631

Christopher TaylorM56th55-596thWheel We Make It05:45:0505:45:05+01:43:01
61st

1017

Wasif AnwarM58th35-3916thBoldmere bullets05:54:1605:54:16+01:52:12
62nd

1350

Amy JohnsonF4th20-241stBoldmere bullets05:54:2205:54:22+01:52:18
63rd

1491

Matt PaulM59thUnknown3rd05:55:4405:55:44+01:53:40
64th

1551

John RobertsM60th45-499th05:59:5905:59:59+01:57:55
65th

1470

Katherine O'connorF5th55-591st05:48:4305:48:43+01:46:39
65th

1667

John UphoffM61st60-643rdhalesowen TRI06:01:5806:01:58+01:59:54
66th

1092

Chris BrownM62nd55-596th06:02:1906:02:19+02:00:15
67th

1196

Keith DunnM63rd60-644thLadywood Cc06:04:0206:04:02+02:01:58
68th

1414

Stuart MaleM64th40-4412thSOLIHULL CC06:04:0606:04:06+02:02:02
69th

1818

Andrew HockedyM65th55-597th06:08:1006:08:10+02:06:06
70th

1781

Danielle WeltonF5th35-391st06:08:1406:08:14+02:06:10
71st

1774

chris AndrewsM66th30-345th06:08:2706:08:27+02:06:23
72nd

1572

Kevin SatterthwaiteM67th35-3917thcult racing06:09:0906:09:09+02:07:05
73rd

1399

Dave LloydF6th45-492nd06:10:0406:10:04+02:08:00
74th

1502

Ben PhillipsM68th40-4413thCannon Hill CC06:10:2306:10:23+02:08:19
75th

1527

Hilary PrinceF7th55-592ndConcorde Casuals05:59:0605:59:06+01:57:02
75th

1438

Steven MiliciaM69th45-4910thBicester Millenium CC06:11:0306:11:03+02:08:59
76th

1499

Jonathan PerkinsM70th30-346th06:11:2606:11:26+02:09:22
77th

1671

Laura VennF7thUnknown1stPHOENIX06:03:1006:03:10+02:01:06
77th

1409

Bernadette MackieF7th50-541stRedditch Road & Path CC06:14:3406:14:34+02:12:30
78th

1410

Patrick MackieM71st16-181stRedditch Road & Path CC06:14:5106:14:51+02:12:47
78th

1276

Melissa HaseldenF8th25-291stPHOENIX06:03:1106:03:11+02:01:07
79th

1734

Tomos PriceM72nd25-292ndRhyl cycling club06:15:2106:15:21+02:13:17
79th

1692

Mark WheelerM71st50-548th06:03:1206:03:12+02:01:08
80th

1215

David FarncombeM73rd45-4911th06:15:3506:15:35+02:13:31
80th

1065

Mark BlantM72nd30-345th06:03:2606:03:26+02:01:22
81st

1324

Paul HughesM74th50-548th06:16:0506:16:05+02:14:01
82nd

1074

NEIL BowkerM75th45-4912th06:16:5606:16:56+02:14:52
83rd

1152

Aibhenn CollinsF9th45-492nd06:05:0906:05:09+02:03:05
83rd

1278

Adrian HattonM76th40-4414th202 Field Hospital06:16:5606:16:56+02:14:52
84th

1451

Pawe? MostowyM77th30-347thBoldmere bullets06:17:5306:17:53+02:15:49
84th

1179

Toby DavisM75th45-4912thwest midlands police cc06:06:4106:06:41+02:04:37
85th

1300

Pete HodginsM78th40-4415thBoldmere bullets06:18:0806:18:08+02:16:04
86th

1395

Richard LewisM79th45-4913th06:18:4506:18:45+02:16:41
87th

1549

Dominic RiordanM80th35-3918thBoldmere bullets06:18:4706:18:47+02:16:43
88th

1634

Darren TaylorM81st50-549thBoldmere bullets06:18:5106:18:51+02:16:47
89th

1294

Nicholas HillM82nd40-4416thBoldmere bullets06:20:1606:20:16+02:18:12
90th

1374

Patrick KiernanM83rd50-5410th06:20:4206:20:42+02:18:38
91st

1271

Peter HampsonM84th35-3919thBoldmere bullets06:20:5206:20:52+02:18:48
92nd

1296

Stuart HillmansenM85th40-4417thSette Dodici06:21:0406:21:04+02:19:00
93rd

1494

Carl PearsonM86th40-4418thSette Dodici06:21:1006:21:10+02:19:06
93rd

1520

Gary PrattM82nd50-549th06:12:5806:12:58+02:10:54
94th

1653

Mark TiffanyM87th40-4419thSette Dodici06:21:1006:21:10+02:19:06
95th

1259

Alistair GrubbM88th35-3920th06:22:0006:22:00+02:19:56
96th

1120

Max ChanM89th35-3921stBoldmere bullets06:22:4806:22:48+02:20:44
97th

1318

Dave HudsonM90th35-3922nd06:23:1006:23:10+02:21:06
98th

1675

Ian WacogneM91st45-4914th06:25:1906:25:19+02:23:15
99th

1780

Taunton SouthwoodM92nd60-645thBRAT06:26:5506:26:55+02:24:51
100th

1654

Brian TilleyM93rd55-598thBRAT06:26:5506:26:55+02:24:51
101st

1014

Kj AndrewsM94th40-4420th06:27:0006:27:00+02:24:56
102nd

1670

Ross VealeM95th35-3923rd06:27:2006:27:20+02:25:16
103rd

1248

Ian GoucherM96th35-3924th06:28:4806:28:48+02:26:44
104th

1115

Phil CawkwellM97th35-3925thBoldmere bullets06:29:2206:29:22+02:27:18
105th

1704

John WilliamsM98th45-4915thwest midlands police cc06:31:0906:31:09+02:29:05
106th

1128

Oliver CheshireM99th35-3926thHALESOWEN CC06:32:0806:32:08+02:30:04
107th

1555

Elizabeth RocheF8th50-542ndSolihull Tri Club06:32:5306:32:53+02:30:49
108th

1145

Robert ColeM100th45-4916thEchelon Cycles06:33:0806:33:08+02:31:04
109th

1144

Jacques CoetzeeM101st25-293rd06:33:4806:33:48+02:31:44
110th

1086

Daniel Brooke-landerM102nd35-3927thFreewheeling06:33:5406:33:54+02:31:50
111st

1725

Vincent WrightM103rd45-4917th06:35:0206:35:02+02:32:58
112nd

1422

Andy MasciaM104th45-4918thCoventry RC06:35:1906:35:19+02:33:15
113rd

1602

Jason SomervilleM105th45-4919thBicester Millenium CC06:35:1906:35:19+02:33:15
114th

1127

Richard ChellM106th55-599th06:36:3506:36:35+02:34:31
115th

1594

Richard SmithM107th40-4421st06:37:0506:37:05+02:35:01
116th

1610

ADAM StanleyM108th50-5411th06:37:0606:37:06+02:35:02
117th

1772

Jon LeightonM109th20-241stDynamic Rides06:41:4306:41:43+02:39:39
118th

1523

Tim PriceM110th40-4422nd06:41:5306:41:53+02:39:49
119th

1150

John CollinsM111st30-348th06:41:5406:41:54+02:39:50
120th

1103

Helen BurtonF9th55-591st06:42:0606:42:06+02:40:02
121st

1102

MIKE BurtonM112nd55-5910th06:42:1006:42:10+02:40:06
121st

1010

Margaret AllportF13th65-691stBelles on Bikes06:30:2506:30:25+02:28:21
122nd

1298

Mark HobsonM113rd40-4423rdBeacon RCC06:44:5506:44:55+02:42:51
123rd

1111

JEFF CarruthersM114th50-5412th06:45:0806:45:08+02:43:04
124th

1243

SIMON GibbsM115th50-5413th06:45:4106:45:41+02:43:37
125th

1489

Nicholas PatonM116th35-3928th06:45:5606:45:56+02:43:52
126th

1716

Dave WinkettM117th40-4424th06:46:0006:46:00+02:43:56
127th

1107

Chris ByrdM118th50-5414th06:46:0306:46:03+02:43:59
128th

1398

Gary LivermoreM119th50-5415th06:46:1106:46:11+02:44:07
129th

1605

Vicky SparksF10th35-392nd06:46:1106:46:11+02:44:07
130th

1404

Neil LynchM120th40-4425thBeacon RCC06:46:2906:46:29+02:44:25
131st

1304

Richard HollandM121st55-5911thTwyning CC06:47:3906:47:39+02:45:35
131st

1771

Emily SmedleyF15th35-392ndDMRC06:35:4906:35:49+02:33:45
132nd

1230

Mark ForbesM122ndUnknown4th06:50:5306:50:53+02:48:49
133rd

1718

Lee WinwoodM123rd35-3929thMoseley Missiles06:51:5506:51:55+02:49:51
134th

1257

Richard GrinnellM124th40-4426thWorcester St Johns CC06:53:1106:53:11+02:51:07
135th

1287

Mark HerbieM125th45-4920th06:53:2306:53:23+02:51:19
136th

1487

Christopher PardoeM126th70-741stSaracen R.C.C06:53:4906:53:49+02:51:45
137th

1616

Duncan StowM127thUnknown5th06:54:0606:54:06+02:52:02
138th

1250

Warren GrantM128th35-3930th06:54:0706:54:07+02:52:03
139th

1258

Simon GrovesM129th55-5912th06:54:3606:54:36+02:52:32
140th

1213

Barry EvansM130th55-5913thBeacon RCC06:55:1306:55:13+02:53:09
141st

1323

David HughesM131st50-5416th06:55:1306:55:13+02:53:09
142nd

1559

JAMES RookeM132nd45-4921st06:55:1406:55:14+02:53:10
143rd

1236

Piers FultonM133rd35-3931st06:55:4006:55:40+02:53:36
144th

1025

Christopher AshfordM134th35-3932ndBeacon RCC06:55:4106:55:41+02:53:37
145th

1212

David EvansM135th40-4427th06:55:4406:55:44+02:53:40
146th

1584

Matthew SimpkinsM136th35-3933rd06:57:3906:57:39+02:55:35
147th

1736

Jon GibbonsM137th45-4922nd07:00:4507:00:45+02:58:41
148th

1249

Alistair GowerM138th40-4428th07:01:3807:01:38+02:59:34
149th

1642

Chris ThomasM139th35-3934th07:05:0007:05:00+03:02:56
150th

1098

Phill BurbidgeM140th35-3935th07:06:1007:06:10+03:04:06
151st

1079

Robert BrawnM141st35-3936thDynamic Rides07:07:0907:07:09+03:05:05
152nd

1664

M??ris UlmkalnsM142nd50-5417thDynamic Rides07:07:1007:07:10+03:05:06
153rd

1468

Joe NorthoverM143rd55-5914thDynamic Rides07:07:1807:07:18+03:05:14
154th

1658

JENNIFER TrotmanF11th40-443rdCYCLOSPORT.ORG07:07:3207:07:32+03:05:28
155th

1055

Eleanor BettsF12th45-493rdDynamic Rides07:07:3607:07:36+03:05:32
156th

1666

Michael UnsworthM144th55-5915th07:07:4107:07:41+03:05:37
157th

1679

Alec WallaceM145th35-3937th07:09:1307:09:13+03:07:09
158th

1569

John SandersM146th50-5418thDynamic Rides07:09:1307:09:13+03:07:09
159th

1097

Paul BurbidgeM147th40-4429thMoseley Missiles07:09:3807:09:38+03:07:34
160th

1329

Ollie HumpidgeM148th40-4430thMoseley Missiles07:09:4007:09:40+03:07:36
161st

1400

REBEKAH LoftusF13th40-444thStratford Upon Avon Athletics Club07:09:5107:09:51+03:07:47
162nd

1011

Mark AmorM149thUnknown6th07:10:0507:10:05+03:08:01
163rd

1206

Graham EdwardsM150th55-5916thWrekin Sport07:11:0207:11:02+03:08:58
164th

1394

Tony LeightonM151st55-5917thDynamic Rides07:11:1307:11:13+03:09:09
165th

1732

ELISA ZamoraF18th45-494thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB06:58:3306:58:33+02:56:29
165th

1570

Kenneth SandinM152nd50-5419th07:12:5507:12:55+03:10:51
166th

1321

TRACEY HughesF19th40-444thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB06:58:3706:58:37+02:56:33
166th

1027

Paul AstinM153rd45-4923rdcult racing07:14:0707:14:07+03:12:03
167th

1379

Sean LaceyM154th45-4924thNewport Shropshire CC07:14:1207:14:12+03:12:08
167th

1181

SYMONE DayF20th45-495thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB06:58:3906:58:39+02:56:35
168th

1618

Nathaniel StreetM155th30-349th07:14:3507:14:35+03:12:31
169th

1419

Steve MarstonM156th50-5420thWellesbourne Wheelers07:14:4507:14:45+03:12:41
170th

1648

Barry ThompsonM157th50-5421st07:14:4707:14:47+03:12:43
171st

1208

Lee EdwardsM158th40-4431st07:14:4907:14:49+03:12:45
171st

1389

Jonathan LawrenceF21st35-394thBoldmere bullets07:05:1207:05:12+03:03:08
172nd

1815

Scott DanielsM159th35-3938th07:16:0507:16:05+03:14:01
173rd

1349

Edwin JohnM160th30-3410th07:16:1107:16:11+03:14:07
174th

1334

Patrick HyltonM161st50-5422ndBirchfield CC07:16:1707:16:17+03:14:13
175th

1471

Tony O'hareM162nd50-5423rdBirchfield CC07:16:1707:16:17+03:14:13
176th

1405

Brian LynnM163rd50-5424thBirchfield CC07:16:1907:16:19+03:14:15
177th

1647

Keith ThompsonM164th50-5425th07:16:2407:16:24+03:14:20
178th

1767

Mikkel JensenM165th25-294thBirchfield CC07:16:2707:16:27+03:14:23
179th

1260

Tim GuirguisM166th25-295th07:16:4107:16:41+03:14:37
180th

1131

Derek ChurchardM167th60-646thEvoVelo - Karbona07:17:3107:17:31+03:15:27
181st

1224

Allen FieldM168th40-4432ndNewport Shropshire CC07:18:3007:18:30+03:16:26
182nd

1714

Trevor WilsonM169th45-4925th07:19:1807:19:18+03:17:14
183rd

1338

Thomas JacksonM170th30-3411thTwyning CC07:19:3007:19:30+03:17:26
184th

1406

Richard MaceM171st45-4926th07:19:5307:19:53+03:17:49
185th

1361

Keith JonesM172nd50-5426th07:20:3307:20:33+03:18:29
186th

1656

Anton TophamM173rd55-5918th07:20:3507:20:35+03:18:31
187th

1333

NEIL HutchinsM174th40-4433rd07:23:1007:23:10+03:21:06
188th

1804

Richards TromansM175th45-4927th07:23:1107:23:11+03:21:07
189th

1526

Robert PrinceM176th60-647thConcorde Casuals07:23:3707:23:37+03:21:33
190th

1071

Will BousfieldM177th25-296th07:24:2107:24:21+03:22:17
191st

1603

Mark SouthallM178th50-5427th07:24:3707:24:37+03:22:33
192nd

1766

Peter BihisM179th45-4928thCannon Hill CC07:24:5907:24:59+03:22:55
193rd

1665

Geoff UndrellM180th35-3939thRedditch Road & Path CC07:25:3907:25:39+03:23:35
194th

1054

Martyn BettsM181st30-3412th07:25:5007:25:50+03:23:46
195th

1637

Phil TaylorM182nd50-5428th07:25:5707:25:57+03:23:53
196th

1407

Ian MackcrackenM183rd40-4434th07:25:5807:25:58+03:23:54
197th

1119

Layla ChampionF14th35-393rd07:26:1307:26:13+03:24:09
198th

1680

Jason WalshM184th45-4929th07:26:4407:26:44+03:24:40
199th

1255

Darren GriceM185th45-4930th07:30:1607:30:16+03:28:12
200th

1008

Mike AllenM186th55-5919th07:30:5807:30:58+03:28:54
201st

1699

Neil WhittenburyM187th40-4435thFreedom Riders07:30:5907:30:59+03:28:55
202nd

1007

Wayne AllenM188th45-4931st07:31:0107:31:01+03:28:57
203rd

1037

Chris BarnesM189th35-3940thTriathlon Redditch07:31:1907:31:19+03:29:15
204th

1709

Colin WilliamsonM190th65-692ndSOLIHULL CC07:31:3807:31:38+03:29:34
205th

1351

Dave JohnsonM191st50-5429th07:31:4807:31:48+03:29:44
206th

1180

Richard DavisM192nd50-5430th07:33:0707:33:07+03:31:03
207th

1638

Mike TaylorM193rd60-648th07:33:0807:33:08+03:31:04
208th

1636

Nick TaylorM194th45-4932ndGloucester City CC07:33:1607:33:16+03:31:12
209th

1302

Jason HoggM195th40-4436th07:33:5307:33:53+03:31:49
210th

1553

Jonathan RobinsonM196th50-5431st07:34:0307:34:03+03:31:59
211st

1337

Awais JabveM197th30-3413th07:34:1107:34:11+03:32:07
212nd

1587

Dalbir SinghM198th30-3414th07:34:1107:34:11+03:32:07
213rd

1446

Andrew MorrisM199th50-5432ndTwyning CC07:34:1707:34:17+03:32:13
214th

1706

David WilliamsM200thUnknown7thBicester Millenium CC07:34:3207:34:32+03:32:28
215th

1121

Mark ChandlerM201st35-3941st07:35:5807:35:58+03:33:54
216th

1710

John WillisM202nd30-3415th07:36:4907:36:49+03:34:45
217th

1045

Joel BeckettM203rdUnknown8th07:36:4907:36:49+03:34:45
218th

1204

Peter EdwardsM204th30-3416th07:36:5007:36:50+03:34:46
219th

1124

Benn ChattM205th40-4437th07:36:5607:36:56+03:34:52
220th

1110

Matthew CarneyM206th35-3942nd07:38:2007:38:20+03:36:16
221st

1218

Paul FeltonM207th50-5433rd07:38:4007:38:40+03:36:36
222nd

1784

Shaun CamdenM208th50-5434th07:38:4207:38:42+03:36:38
223rd

1059

James BickleyM209th45-4933rd07:40:0607:40:06+03:38:02
224th

1376

Nick KingM210th45-4934th07:40:4107:40:41+03:38:37
225th

1207

John EdwardsM211st40-4438th07:40:4207:40:42+03:38:38
226th

1090

phillip BrownM212nd45-4935th07:41:2407:41:24+03:39:20
227th

1091

Nigel BrownM213rdUnknown9th07:41:2907:41:29+03:39:25
228th

1450

Malcolm MoseleyM214th50-5435th07:41:5507:41:55+03:39:51
229th

1413

Amjad MahmoodM215th35-3943rdBrothers on Bikes CC07:42:0607:42:06+03:40:02
230th

1137

Steve ClarkeM216th50-5436th07:42:1507:42:15+03:40:11
231st

1146

Gary ColeM217th60-649th07:42:1507:42:15+03:40:11
232nd

1740

Simon LeesM218th50-5437th07:43:0307:43:03+03:40:59
233rd

1759

Ben GrovesM219th30-3417thDynamic Rides07:43:0407:43:04+03:41:00
234th

1183

Martin DedicoatM220th45-4936th07:43:0407:43:04+03:41:00
235th

1392

Marvin LeeM221st45-4937thDickens Heath Cyclists07:43:0707:43:07+03:41:03
236th

1238

Laura GallagherF15th40-445th07:43:1207:43:12+03:41:08
237th

1005

Javed AkhtarM222nd45-4938thBrothers on Bikes CC07:43:2007:43:20+03:41:16
238th

1003

Mohammed Kamal AhmedM223rd30-3418thBrothers on Bikes CC07:43:2307:43:23+03:41:19
239th

1463

Mat NichollsM224th35-3944th07:43:2607:43:26+03:41:22
240th

1701

Pete WilemanM225th55-5920thTitan Tri07:43:2807:43:28+03:41:24
241st

1623

Martin SuttonM226th45-4939th07:43:3107:43:31+03:41:27
242nd

1233

Iestyn FosterM227thUnknown10thPontypool RCC07:44:3007:44:30+03:42:26
243rd

1537

Sarah Ransome-williamsM228th35-3945th07:45:2607:45:26+03:43:22
244th

1536

Mark Ransome-williamsM229th45-4940th07:45:3707:45:37+03:43:33
245th

1073

Andrew BousfieldM230th50-5438th07:47:0507:47:05+03:45:01
246th

1072

George BousfieldM231st20-242nd07:47:0707:47:07+03:45:03
247th

1657

John TownendM232nd35-3946thMoseley Missiles07:47:1507:47:15+03:45:11
248th

1808

Craig RidsdaleM233rd20-243rd07:47:2607:47:26+03:45:22
249th

1439

Stuart MillardM234th30-3419th07:47:2707:47:27+03:45:23
250th

1447

David MorrisM235th30-3420th07:47:2707:47:27+03:45:23
251st

1552

Adrian RobertsM236th45-4941stCCCP Bromsgrove07:47:2907:47:29+03:45:25
252nd

1317

Craig HudsonM237th45-4942ndCCCP Bromsgrove07:47:3107:47:31+03:45:27
253rd

1202

Mark EdmundsM238th40-4439th07:49:0007:49:00+03:46:56
254th

1788

Michael OswinM239th65-693rdCoventry RC07:49:1007:49:10+03:47:06
255th

1673

Eugene VichareM240th35-3947thThe Turkey Runners07:49:2007:49:20+03:47:16
256th

1314

Andrew HoustonM241st50-5439th07:49:2207:49:22+03:47:18
257th

1573

Matt SaundersM242nd45-4943rd07:50:1407:50:14+03:48:10
258th

1006

Geoff AlbuttM243rd50-5440th07:50:2307:50:23+03:48:19
259th

1175

Tony DanielsM244th45-4944thWellesbourne Wheelers07:50:5807:50:58+03:48:54
260th

1280

Nick HawtinM245th45-4945thWellesbourne Wheelers07:50:5907:50:59+03:48:55
261st

1448

Luke Morrish-thomasM246th25-297th07:51:2307:51:23+03:49:19
262nd

1136

Matthew ClarkeM247th40-4440th07:51:5307:51:53+03:49:49
263rd

1691

Matthew WheelerM248th45-4946th07:51:5507:51:55+03:49:51
264th

1720

Steven WithamM249th45-4947th07:52:1907:52:19+03:50:15
265th

1745

pab MaddoxM250th50-5441st07:52:2407:52:24+03:50:20
266th

1232

Richard ForresterM251st35-3948thKenilworth Wheelers07:52:2607:52:26+03:50:22
267th

1273

MATTHEW HarrisM252nd30-3421st07:52:2707:52:27+03:50:23
268th

1744

RACHEL TrpeskiF16th40-446th07:52:2807:52:28+03:50:24
269th

1760

Graham KenyonM253rd50-5442nd07:53:0007:53:00+03:50:56
270th

1577

Jacqui SeatonF17th45-494thNewport Shropshire CC07:53:0107:53:01+03:50:57
271st

1309

Phil HoodM254th45-4948th07:53:0207:53:02+03:50:58
272nd

1519

Steve PrattM255th50-5443rd07:53:5207:53:52+03:51:48
273rd

1443

Mathew MitchellM256th30-3422ndStratford Cycling Club07:54:4207:54:42+03:52:38
274th

1461

Steven NelsonM257th45-4949th07:54:5107:54:51+03:52:47
275th

1773

Andy PughM258th50-5444th07:55:2907:55:29+03:53:25
276th

1727

Joe YarnoldM259th40-4441st07:55:3507:55:35+03:53:31
277th

1198

Martyn DuttonM260th40-4442nd07:55:4307:55:43+03:53:39
278th

1548

Christopher RigbyM261st35-3949th07:55:5507:55:55+03:53:51
279th

1435

Lee MetcalfeM262nd40-4443rd07:55:5807:55:58+03:53:54
280th

1789

Simon BrookeM263rd40-4444thWolverhampton wheelers cc07:56:4907:56:49+03:54:45
281st

1722

Simon WoodwardM264th50-5445th07:56:5007:56:50+03:54:46
282nd

1669

James VaughanM265th35-3950thWheel We Make It07:56:5807:56:58+03:54:54
283rd

1279

Darren HawkleyM266th45-4950thWheel We Make It07:57:0007:57:00+03:54:56
284th

1758

David HeroldM267th50-5446thTwyning CC07:57:2207:57:22+03:55:18
285th

1566

Mark SalisburyM268th40-4445thTwyning CC07:57:2507:57:25+03:55:21
286th

1506

Karl PinnegarM269th35-3951st07:59:1207:59:12+03:57:08
287th

1021

Mark ArrowsmithM270th45-4951stDynamic Rides08:00:1508:00:15+03:58:11
288th

1426

Lee McdonnellM271st30-3423rd08:00:4308:00:43+03:58:39
289th

1488

Bill PartnerM272nd45-4952nd08:01:1608:01:16+03:59:12
290th

1378

Jeremy KirbyM273rd45-4953rd08:01:1808:01:18+03:59:14
291st

1592

Richard SmartM274th30-3424th08:01:4908:01:49+03:59:45
292nd

1593

Paul SmartM275th60-6410th08:01:4908:01:49+03:59:45
293rd

1153

Chris ConnollyM276th55-5921stSOLIHULL CC08:02:0108:02:01+03:59:57
294th

1646

Andy ThompsonM277th60-6411th08:02:3108:02:31+04:00:27
295th

1264

Adam HackneyM278th30-3425th08:02:5008:02:50+04:00:46
296th

1445

Phil MooreM279th45-4954thApache brave racing08:03:0308:03:03+04:00:59
297th

1197

Mark DunningM280th60-6412th08:03:3208:03:32+04:01:28
298th

1049

Warren BellamyM281st45-4955th08:06:0808:06:08+04:04:04
299th

1681

Kirsten WaltonF18th45-495th08:06:5908:06:59+04:04:55
300th

1682

Mark WaltonM282nd45-4956th08:07:1208:07:12+04:05:08
301st

1580

David ShuttleworthM283rd55-5922nd08:08:3608:08:36+04:06:32
302nd

1600

Christopher SmithM284th30-3426th08:09:1708:09:17+04:07:13
303rd

1187

Rob DoltonM285th35-3952nd08:09:3908:09:39+04:07:35
304th

1403

Martin LoynesM286th40-4446th08:09:5308:09:53+04:07:49
305th

1033

Mark BakerU1st55-591st08:10:4108:10:41+04:08:37
305th

1612

Brian SteeleM277th50-5449th07:59:0107:59:01+03:56:57
306th

1440

CHRIS MillsM287th30-3427th08:10:4308:10:43+04:08:39
306th

1611

Christopher SteeleM278th20-244th07:59:0307:59:03+03:56:59
307th

1624

Stuart SuttonM288th40-4447th08:11:3208:11:32+04:09:28
308th

1696

Gary WhiteM289th40-4448thSOAv08:11:3508:11:35+04:09:31
309th

1764

Chris MooreM290th40-4449th08:12:0508:12:05+04:10:01
310th

1408

Andy MackenzieM291st25-298th08:12:2608:12:26+04:10:22
311st

1522

Lisa PrestonF19th45-496th08:13:1308:13:13+04:11:09
312nd

1156

Nick CourtneyM292nd50-5447th08:18:2808:18:28+04:16:24
313rd

1167

Stewart CrosslandM293rd16-182ndRedditch Road & Path CC08:18:5308:18:53+04:16:49
314th

1166

Tony CrosslandM294th50-5448thRedditch Road & Path CC08:18:5508:18:55+04:16:51
315th

1169

Martin CullM295th60-6413th08:18:5708:18:57+04:16:53
316th

1676

Mark WaleM296th45-4957th08:19:1808:19:18+04:17:14
317th

1456

Simon MurphyM297th45-4958th08:19:2108:19:21+04:17:17
318th

1586

Andrew SimpkinsM298th60-6414thSOLIHULL CC08:21:3308:21:33+04:19:29
319th

1702

Mark WilkinsM299th35-3953rd08:21:3308:21:33+04:19:29
320th

1057

Geoff BevanM300th70-742nd08:22:5408:22:54+04:20:50
321st

1305

Neil HollinsM301st50-5449thWythall Wheels08:24:4408:24:44+04:22:40
322nd

1441

Milorad MilojevicM302nd55-5923rdWythall Wheels08:24:4408:24:44+04:22:40
323rd

1281

Si HayM303rd45-4959th08:25:0208:25:02+04:22:58
324th

1205

Annie EdwardsF20th45-497thBoldmere bullets08:25:2308:25:23+04:23:19
325th

1571

Louise SarjeantF21st35-394thBoldmere bullets08:25:2708:25:27+04:23:23
326th

1713

Michelle WillsF22nd35-395thBoldmere bullets08:25:2808:25:28+04:23:24
326th

1645

Dave ThomasM297th45-4958th08:09:5908:09:59+04:07:55
327th

1449

Paul MoseleyM304th45-4960thBoldmere bullets08:25:2908:25:29+04:23:25
328th

1712

Chris WillsM305th40-4450thBRAT08:27:4908:27:49+04:25:45
329th

1200

Martin DykeM306th55-5924th08:29:2708:29:27+04:27:23
330th

1328

Gary HumphriesM307th45-4961stBirchfield CC08:29:4808:29:48+04:27:44
331st

1069

Marks Bolton BoltonM308th50-5450thBirchfield CC08:29:5308:29:53+04:27:49
332nd

1473

Rob OliverM309th45-4962nd08:31:0008:31:00+04:28:56
333rd

1158

DAVID CoxM310th50-5451st08:31:1008:31:10+04:29:06
334th

1492

Martin PeakeM311st55-5925thTwyning CC08:31:2708:31:27+04:29:23
335th

1695

Dominic WhiteM312nd20-244thUniversity of Birmingham Tri08:32:1808:32:18+04:30:14
336th

1228

Mark FlanaganM313rd45-4963rd08:32:2008:32:20+04:30:16
337th

1246

Niall GildingM314th25-299thUniversity of Birmingham Tri08:32:3208:32:32+04:30:28
338th

1595

Paul SmithM315th50-5452nd08:33:5708:33:57+04:31:53
339th

1662

Alan TurtonM316th45-4964thSolihull Tri Club08:33:5908:33:59+04:31:55
340th

1061

JULIE BlackF23rd45-498thWarley Wasps08:35:3908:35:39+04:33:35
341st

1117

Gary ChamberlainM317th50-5453rdWarley Wasps08:35:4008:35:40+04:33:36
342nd

1402

Sukhvinder LotayM318th35-3954th08:38:1808:38:18+04:36:14
343rd

1614

Nigel StorerM319th55-5926th08:38:3408:38:34+04:36:30
344th

1336

PAUL InnesM320th55-5927th08:38:3908:38:39+04:36:35
345th

1561

Michael RotherhamM321st45-4965th08:38:4508:38:45+04:36:41
346th

1510

Matt PlayfordM322nd40-4451st08:39:0208:39:02+04:36:58
347th

1521

Chris PrattM323rd35-3955thBRAT08:39:0308:39:03+04:36:59
348th

1731

ROD ZalaM324th50-5454thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB08:40:5208:40:52+04:38:48
349th

1437

David MilesM325th55-5928th08:41:4208:41:42+04:39:38
350th

1347

Chris JewkesM326th50-5455th08:41:4408:41:44+04:39:40
351st

1295

Kimberley HillF24th20-242ndNorth Bristol Cycling Club08:42:1708:42:17+04:40:13
352nd

1575

John ScallyM327th50-5456thkings heath wheels08:50:3508:50:35+04:48:31
353rd

1357

Siobhan JonesF25th55-592ndSOLIHULL CC08:54:4308:54:43+04:52:39
354th

1474

Gary O'neillM328th55-5929thBoldmere bullets08:59:0208:59:02+04:56:58
355th

1341

Amanda JamesF26th45-499thBoldmere bullets08:59:1808:59:18+04:57:14
356th

1814

Alp SayinM329th25-2910th09:00:4809:00:48+04:58:44
357th

1754

Liam CulbertsonM330th55-5930th09:04:2009:04:20+05:02:16
358th

1753

Gerard CulbertsonM331st55-5931st09:04:2209:04:22+05:02:18
DNF (3 in total)
-

1689

Brian WeldonM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1265

Barrie HaigM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-