Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1418 | Paul MARDON | M | 45-49 | Dynamic Rides | 04:02:04 | |
1 | 1599 | Ian SMITH | M | 40-44 | Team V-Sprint Racing | 04:10:53 | |
2 | 1806 | Richard Wordsworth | M | 45-49 | 04:35:57 | ||
3 | 1122 | Jaime CHAPMAN | M | 40-44 | 04:38:10 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
29 | 1693 | Victoria WHEELHOUSE | F | 40-44 | PHOENIX | 05:17:04 | |
29 | 1322 | Claire HUGHES | F | 40-44 | Dynamic Rides | 05:15:33 | |
33 | 1266 | Niki HAINES | F | 40-44 | 05:19:11 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1418 | Paul MARDON | M | 45-49 | Dynamic Rides | 04:02:04 | |
1 | 1599 | Ian SMITH | M | 40-44 | Team V-Sprint Racing | 04:10:53 | |
2 | 1806 | Richard Wordsworth | M | 45-49 | 04:35:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1418 | Paul MARDON | M | 45-49 | Dynamic Rides | 04:02:04 | |
2 | 1806 | Richard Wordsworth | M | 45-49 | 04:35:57 | ||
13 | 1747 | Thomas Bennett | M | 45-49 | BRAT | 04:53:15 | |
14 | 1042 | MARK BATEMAN | M | 45-49 | 04:55:02 | ||
48 | 1261 | Monica GUISE | F | 45-49 | 05:38:29 | ||
73 | 1399 | Dave LLOYD | F | 45-49 | 06:10:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1599 | Ian SMITH | M | 40-44 | Team V-Sprint Racing | 04:10:53 | |
3 | 1122 | Jaime CHAPMAN | M | 40-44 | 04:38:10 | ||
8 | 1114 | Brian Cavanagh | M | 40-44 | 04:47:50 | ||
12 | 1245 | CRAIG GIBSON | M | 40-44 | BRAT | 04:53:01 | |
29 | 1693 | Victoria WHEELHOUSE | F | 40-44 | PHOENIX | 05:17:04 | |
29 | 1322 | Claire HUGHES | F | 40-44 | Dynamic Rides | 05:15:33 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 1293 | Ian HICKLIN | M | 50-54 | Boldmere bullets | 04:39:38 | |
5 | 1576 | Martin SEABROOK | M | 50-54 | Boldmere bullets | 04:39:39 | |
11 | 1650 | SIMON THORNLEY | M | 50-54 | BRAT | 04:53:00 | |
77 | 1409 | Bernadette MACKIE | F | 50-54 | Redditch Road & Path CC | 06:14:34 | |
107 | 1555 | Elizabeth Roche | F | 50-54 | Solihull Tri Club | 06:32:53 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 1226 | David FILLINGHAM | M | 55-59 | 04:45:11 | ||
19 | 1330 | Robert HUNT | M | 55-59 | Dynamic Rides | 05:04:47 | |
26 | 1113 | David CARTER | M | 55-59 | Dynamic Rides | 05:15:46 | |
65 | 1470 | Katherine O'CONNOR | F | 55-59 | 05:48:43 | ||
75 | 1527 | Hilary PRINCE | F | 55-59 | Concorde Casuals | 05:59:06 | |
120 | 1103 | Helen Burton | F | 55-59 | 06:42:06 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 1088 | Robert Brown | M | 35-39 | 04:49:26 | ||
8 | 1469 | Jason O'CALLAGHAN | M | 35-39 | 04:49:33 | ||
9 | 1477 | Iain OSBORNE | M | 35-39 | 04:49:35 | ||
70 | 1781 | Danielle WELTON | F | 35-39 | 06:08:14 | ||
129 | 1605 | Vicky SPARKS | F | 35-39 | 06:46:11 | ||
131 | 1771 | Emily SMEDLEY | F | 35-39 | DMRC | 06:35:49 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 1694 | TOM WHITE | M | 25-29 | Dynamic Rides | 04:51:52 | |
55 | 1263 | Oliver GWILLIAM | M | 25-29 | BRAT | 05:48:35 | |
78 | 1276 | Melissa HASELDEN | F | 25-29 | PHOENIX | 06:03:11 | |
79 | 1734 | Tomos PRICE | M | 25-29 | Rhyl cycling club | 06:15:21 | |
109 | 1144 | Jacques COETZEE | M | 25-29 | 06:33:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "Unknown" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 1620 | Michael SULLIVAN | M | Unknown | 04:52:14 | ||
30 | 1619 | Gareth STUTTARD | M | Unknown | Moseley Missiles | 05:18:06 | |
63 | 1491 | Matt PAUL | M | Unknown | 05:55:44 | ||
77 | 1671 | Laura VENN | F | Unknown | PHOENIX | 06:03:10 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "19-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
16 | 1777 | Kelton ALDRIDGE | M | 19-19 | Dynamic Rides | 05:04:33 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 1805 | Matthew Hancox | M | 30-34 | 05:04:36 | ||
40 | 1484 | Adam PALETHORPE | M | 30-34 | Alvechurch CC | 05:26:06 | |
51 | 1052 | Pieter BERLYN | M | 30-34 | 05:43:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 1359 | Trevor JONES | M | 65-69 | 05:06:18 | ||
121 | 1010 | Margaret ALLPORT | F | 65-69 | Belles on Bikes | 06:30:25 | |
204 | 1709 | Colin WILLIAMSON | M | 65-69 | SOLIHULL CC | 07:31:38 | |
254 | 1788 | Michael OSWIN | M | 65-69 | Coventry RC | 07:49:10 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
25 | 1490 | Andrew PATON | M | 60-64 | 05:12:35 | ||
27 | 1655 | Richard TODD | M | 60-64 | Birmingham Midland Cc | 05:15:53 | |
65 | 1667 | John Uphoff | M | 60-64 | halesowen TRI | 06:01:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
62 | 1350 | Amy Johnson | F | 20-24 | Boldmere bullets | 05:54:22 | |
117 | 1772 | Jon LEIGHTON | M | 20-24 | Dynamic Rides | 06:41:43 | |
246 | 1072 | George BOUSFIELD | M | 20-24 | 07:47:07 | ||
248 | 1808 | Craig Ridsdale | M | 20-24 | 07:47:26 | ||
351 | 1295 | Kimberley HILL | F | 20-24 | North Bristol Cycling Club | 08:42:17 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "16-18" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
78 | 1410 | Patrick MACKIE | M | 16-18 | Redditch Road & Path CC | 06:14:51 | |
313 | 1167 | Stewart CROSSLAND | M | 16-18 | Redditch Road & Path CC | 08:18:53 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "70-74" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
136 | 1487 | Christopher PARDOE | M | 70-74 | Saracen R.C.C | 06:53:49 | |
320 | 1057 | Geoff BEVAN | M | 70-74 | 08:22:54 |