Mad Summer Hare Sportive 2017

Sep
03
2017

The Base Route plus Loops

Sportive | 2017-09-03 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1528

Paul PrinceM1st45-491stcult racing03:40:3103:40:31-
2nd

1724

Steve WrightM2ndUnknown1st04:17:3704:17:37+00:37:06
3rd

1160

Richard CraddockM3rd35-391stRapha CC04:24:0504:24:05+00:43:34
4th

1384

Steven LaneM4th35-392nd04:54:3504:54:35+01:14:04
5th

1613

Dan StephensM5th70-741st05:00:5205:00:52+01:20:21
6th

1171

James CurtisM6th30-341st05:01:0105:01:01+01:20:30
7th

1172

Paul CurtisM7th70-742nd05:01:0605:01:06+01:20:35
8th

1597

DAVE SmithM8th60-641st05:05:0905:05:09+01:24:38
9th

1453

Paul MousellM9th35-393rd05:05:1405:05:14+01:24:43
10th

1373

Andrew KhouryM10th40-441st05:06:2805:06:28+01:25:57
11th

1381

Nick LakeyM11th50-541st05:06:5505:06:55+01:26:24
12th

1690

Thomas WellsM12th30-342nd05:08:4005:08:40+01:28:09
13th

1544

Michael ReynoldsM13th60-642ndDynamic Rides05:08:4305:08:43+01:28:12
14th

1755

Clifford BullardM14th55-591stDynamic Rides05:14:3005:14:30+01:33:59
15th

1391

Andrew LeachM15th55-592ndDynamic Rides05:15:4305:15:43+01:35:12
16th

1765

Peter LeeM16th55-593rd05:15:5405:15:54+01:35:23
17th

1310

Nick HoodM17thUnknown2nd05:15:5505:15:55+01:35:24
18th

1436

Nick MilanovicM18th25-291st05:16:1805:16:18+01:35:47
19th

1163

Andrew CreesM19th50-542nd05:16:5805:16:58+01:36:27
20th

1162

Mark CreesM20th50-543rd05:17:0105:17:01+01:36:30
21st

1397

Simon LinkM21st50-544th05:17:0705:17:07+01:36:36
22nd

1769

Steve EvansM22nd55-594thDynamic Rides05:17:0805:17:08+01:36:37
23rd

1064

John BlandM23rd45-492nd05:17:4605:17:46+01:37:15
24th

1730

Toni YoungF1st55-591stDynamic Rides05:19:0705:19:07+01:38:36
25th

1080

NIALL BrennanM24th35-394th05:27:3305:27:33+01:47:02
26th

1748

Steve BrooksM25th45-493rddaventry cycling club05:35:3605:35:36+01:55:05
27th

1026

Simon AsquithM26thUnknown3rd05:36:2605:36:26+01:55:55
28th

1596

Stu SmithM27th40-442nd05:36:2805:36:28+01:55:57
29th

1464

Dave NichollsM28th55-595th05:39:2405:39:24+01:58:53
30th

1749

David BowenM29th30-343rdCannon Hill CC05:39:2805:39:28+01:58:57
31st

1282

Bill HeathM30th40-443rd05:39:4805:39:48+01:59:17
32nd

1719

Geoff WiseM31st35-395th05:42:1805:42:18+02:01:47
33rd

1493

Paul PearceM32nd50-545th05:42:5705:42:57+02:02:26
34th

1062

Adrian BlackmanM33rd35-396thMoseley Missiles05:44:4105:44:41+02:04:10
35th

1454

Craig MunroM34th40-444th05:48:4005:48:40+02:08:09
36th

1155

Graham CorfieldM35th55-596th05:48:5705:48:57+02:08:26
37th

1173

Andy CuttingM36th50-546th05:53:0105:53:01+02:12:30
38th

1240

Steve GarrattM37thUnknown4th05:53:2905:53:29+02:12:58
39th

1020

Karen ArrowsmithF2nd45-491stDynamic Rides05:53:4305:53:43+02:13:12
40th

1514

Helen PooleyF3rd25-291st05:56:1005:56:10+02:15:39
41st

1396

James LillywhiteM38th25-292ndVC Colets05:56:1105:56:11+02:15:40
42nd

1459

Derek NashM39th55-597th05:56:4805:56:48+02:16:17
43rd

1288

CHRIS HeslopM40th50-547th05:57:1705:57:17+02:16:46
44th

1527

Hilary PrinceF4th55-592ndConcorde Casuals05:59:0605:59:06+02:18:35
45th

1503

Mark PiekarzM41st50-548th05:59:4605:59:46+02:19:15
46th

1182

John DeaneM42nd50-549th05:59:5505:59:55+02:19:24
47th

1325

Jonathan HullM43rdUnknown5th06:03:2406:03:24+02:22:53
48th

1087

Dean BrooksM44th35-397th06:03:2806:03:28+02:22:57
49th

1663

Carl TylerM45th45-494th06:03:5006:03:50+02:23:19
50th

1179

Toby DavisM46th45-495thwest midlands police cc06:06:4106:06:41+02:26:10
51st

1133

Richard ClarkM47th50-5410th06:09:1506:09:15+02:28:44
52nd

1135

Sophie ClarkF5th50-541st06:09:1506:09:15+02:28:44
53rd

1134

Andrew ClarkM48th50-5411th06:09:1706:09:17+02:28:46
54th

1225

Nick FieldM49th50-5412thDynamic Rides06:14:5306:14:53+02:34:22
55th

1564

Jamie Ryan-ainslieM50th35-398th06:15:2406:15:24+02:34:53
56th

1717

Simon WinthropM51st50-5413th06:16:3506:16:35+02:36:04
57th

1545

Bjorn RichardsM52nd30-344th06:20:3406:20:34+02:40:03
57th

1675

Ian WacogneM52nd45-495th06:26:0106:26:01+02:45:30
58th

1513

Andy PooleM53rd50-5414th06:20:5006:20:50+02:40:19
59th

1188

Alex DowellM54th35-399th06:22:1506:22:15+02:41:44
60th

1683

Sandra WardU1st55-591st06:28:0606:28:06+02:47:35
61st

1430

Mark McloughlinM55th40-445th06:29:3206:29:32+02:49:01
62nd

1429

Martin McloughlinM56th45-496th06:29:3406:29:34+02:49:03
63rd

1157

Jon CowleM57th35-3910th06:34:5006:34:50+02:54:19
64th

1607

Sam SpoonerM58th30-345th06:36:2506:36:25+02:55:54
65th

1327

Dave HumphriesM59th30-346th06:37:0406:37:04+02:56:33
66th

1056

David BevanM60th40-446th06:42:1806:42:18+03:01:47
67th

1540

Andy ReaM61st50-5415th06:44:5806:44:58+03:04:27
68th

1728

Mark YatesM62nd50-5416th06:44:5906:44:59+03:04:28
69th

1247

David GlewM63rd50-5417th06:46:0006:46:00+03:05:29
70th

1546

David RichardsM64th40-447th06:55:1906:55:19+03:14:48
71st

1306

James HollowayM65th30-347th06:55:2206:55:22+03:14:51
72nd

1452

Wayne MoultM66th50-5418th06:55:2406:55:24+03:14:53
73rd

1291

Steve HewinsM67th45-497thMoseley Missiles06:57:4906:57:49+03:17:18
74th

1028

David AtkinsonM68th55-598thBoldmere bullets07:04:2607:04:26+03:23:55
75th

1389

Jonathan LawrenceF6th35-391stBoldmere bullets07:05:1407:05:14+03:24:43
76th

1388

Tara LawrenceF7th35-392ndBoldmere bullets07:05:1707:05:17+03:24:46
77th

1268

Matt HamM69th45-498th07:07:2507:07:25+03:26:54
78th

1617

Sarah StrattonF8th35-393rd07:09:4507:09:45+03:29:14
79th

1635

John TaylorM70th55-599th07:16:4107:16:41+03:36:10
80th

1095

Roldnu??ez BucoM71st40-448th07:24:5507:24:55+03:44:24
81st

1673

Eugene VichareM71st35-3910thThe Turkey Runners07:37:0807:37:08+03:56:37
81st

1320

Debbie HughesF9th55-593rd07:25:5607:25:56+03:45:25
82nd

1703

Judith WilliamsF10th60-641stDynamic Rides07:26:0007:26:00+03:45:29
83rd

1434

Martin MercadoM72nd45-499th07:29:3407:29:34+03:49:03
84th

1184

Teody DeosoM73rd40-449th07:29:3907:29:39+03:49:08
85th

1612

Brian SteeleM74th50-5419th07:47:3507:47:35+04:07:04
86th

1611

Christopher SteeleM75th20-241st07:59:0307:59:03+04:18:32
87th

1043

Mark BatesM76th45-4910th08:04:1008:04:10+04:23:39
88th

1142

DOUG ClementsM77th50-5420thBirmingham Midland Cc08:04:1208:04:12+04:23:41
89th

1315

David HowardM78th50-5421stBoldmere bullets08:09:4608:09:46+04:29:15
90th

1645

Dave ThomasM79th45-4911th08:09:5908:09:59+04:29:28
91st

1316

Neil HucksM80th50-5422ndBoldmere bullets08:10:0008:10:00+04:29:29
92nd

1210

JEREMY EllisM81st45-4912th08:13:1308:13:13+04:32:42
93rd

1229

Dave FolkardM82nd55-5910th08:18:5308:18:53+04:38:22
94th

1083

Andy BrittainM83rdUnknown6thSolihull Tri Club08:33:5508:33:55+04:53:24
95th

1130

Richard ChurchM84th45-4913thSolihull Tri Club08:34:1308:34:13+04:53:42
-

1535

Hannah RandallF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1038

Stephen BarnesM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-