The Great Northern Run 2018

May
07
2018

2 K Family Run

Running | 2018-05-07 05:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (71 in total)
1st

561

William AtkinsonM1stALL1stshelton striders00:06:1100:06:12-
2nd

630

Lucas HorsleyM2ndALL2nd00:06:2900:06:30+00:00:18
3rd

613

Joshua CottonM3rdALL3rdShleton Striders00:06:4200:06:43+00:00:31
4th

636

Lucas BlakeM4thALL4th00:07:0000:07:03+00:00:49
5th

616

Aaron CambattaM5thALL5th00:07:0800:07:10+00:00:57
6th

593

Eddie RanceM6thALL6thMickleover CC00:07:1800:07:21+00:01:07
7th

635

Oscar BlakeM7thALL7th00:07:2400:07:27+00:01:13
8th

582

Patricija JacksonF1stALL1st00:07:4400:07:45+00:01:33
9th

629

Luke SpencerM8thALL8th00:07:4300:07:47+00:01:32
10th

566

Luke BremmerM9thALL9thshelton striders00:07:5500:07:56+00:01:44
11th

612

Fred DunckleyM10thALL10th00:07:5900:08:03+00:01:48
12th

600

Zack TranterM11thALL11th00:08:1600:08:18+00:02:05
13th

575

Eleanor EradhunF2ndALL2nd00:08:3000:08:35+00:02:19
14th

586

Oliver LefrancM12thALL12th00:08:4100:08:50+00:02:30
15th

563

SARAH BentleyF3rdALL3rdshelton striders00:09:0500:09:07+00:02:54
16th

564

Daniel BlurtonM13thALL13th00:09:0800:09:12+00:02:57
17th

594

Stuart RanceM14thALL14thMickleover CC00:09:1000:09:12+00:02:59
18th

584

Emilie LefrancF4thALL4th00:09:1400:09:22+00:03:03
19th

597

Martha TarrantF5thALL5th00:09:2200:09:28+00:03:11
20th

562

Balint BekesiM15thALL15th00:09:3700:09:46+00:03:26
21st

599

Leon TranterM16thALL16th00:09:4700:09:51+00:03:36
22nd

628

Emma SpencerF6thALL6th00:09:5300:09:56+00:03:42
22nd

615

U4thUnknown4th00:10:2500:10:32+00:04:14
23rd

570

Timothy DrinkallM17thALL17th00:09:5800:10:05+00:03:47
24th

611

George GartonM18thALL18th00:10:1200:10:12+00:04:01
24th

611

George GartonM18thUnknown3rd00:10:0700:10:12+00:03:56
25th

632

Shane HorsleyM19thALL19th00:10:0800:10:16+00:03:57
26th

631

Ellis HorsleyM20thALL20th00:10:1100:10:18+00:04:00
27th

620

Millie BurchellF7thALL7th00:10:1500:10:19+00:04:04
28th

634

Bennie MeeksM21stALL21st00:10:1400:10:22+00:04:03
29th

633

Peter MeeksM22ndALL22nd00:10:1600:10:23+00:04:05
30th

638

Charlotte SummersF8thALL8th00:10:2500:10:27+00:04:14
31st

637

Ben MorleyM23rdALL23rd00:10:2200:10:27+00:04:11
32nd

615

Amelia SheilF9thALL9th00:10:2500:10:32+00:04:14
33rd

640

Issabelle SummersF10thALL10th00:10:3400:10:35+00:04:23
34th

589

Caoimhe OneillF11thALL11th00:10:0900:10:36+00:03:58
35th

639

Tessa SummersF12thALL12th00:10:3300:10:37+00:04:22
36th

576

Amelie GilleardF13thALL13th00:10:3400:10:37+00:04:23
37th

577

Maiya GilleardF14thALL14th00:10:4200:10:46+00:04:31
38th

585

Johanna LefrancF15thALL15thDerbyshire Dynamos00:10:4000:10:49+00:04:29
39th

609

Evie YatesF16thALL16th00:10:4700:10:50+00:04:36
40th

592

Caien PowellM24thALL24th00:10:4800:10:54+00:04:37
41st

624

Oscar DrakeM25thALL25th00:10:5400:10:55+00:04:43
42nd

587

Damian LightrollerM26thALL26th00:10:5100:10:56+00:04:40
43rd

619

Lola BurchellF17thALL17th00:11:0000:11:05+00:04:49
44th

610

Fearne YatesF18thALL18th00:11:0000:11:05+00:04:49
45th

560

Cassandra AuldF19thALL19thMickleover Joggers00:10:5900:11:10+00:04:48
46th

641

Asa TrondersF20thALL20th00:10:5900:11:10+00:04:48
47th

583

Stan JacksonM27thALL27thTeam Choose Sports00:12:1700:12:19+00:06:06
48th

565

Thomas BlurtonM28thALL28th00:12:1700:12:22+00:06:06
49th

596

Emma TarrantF21stALL21st00:12:1700:12:26+00:06:06
50th

598

Mat TarrantM29thALL29th00:12:2000:12:28+00:06:09
51st

603

Joyce TurnerF22ndALL22ndNA00:12:2900:12:35+00:06:18
52nd

602

Edith TurnerF23rdALL23rdNA00:12:3300:12:38+00:06:22
53rd

607

Isaac WintertonM30thALL30th00:12:4500:12:45+00:06:34
54th

606

Grace WintertonF24thALL24th00:12:5500:12:55+00:06:44
55th

608

Melissa WintertonF25thALL25th00:13:0100:13:01+00:06:50
56th

591

Rhys ParkinM31stALL31st00:12:5800:13:02+00:06:47
57th

590

David ParkinM32ndALL32nd00:12:5800:13:02+00:06:47
58th

627

Harrison WeirM33rdALL33rd00:13:0000:13:04+00:06:49
59th

643

Henry BullM34thALL34th00:12:5800:13:06+00:06:47
60th

642

Niamm BullF26thALL26th00:12:5900:13:07+00:06:48
61st

601

Ann TurnerF27thALL27thNA00:13:3700:13:43+00:07:26
62nd

574

Catherine Anne EradhunF28thALL28th00:15:0100:15:10+00:08:50
63rd

625

Louie DrakeM35thALL35th00:17:1100:17:14+00:11:00
64th

623

Brendon DrakeM36thALL36th00:17:1400:17:17+00:11:03
65th

621

Miles FairfieldM37thALL37th00:22:3500:22:43+00:16:24
66th

618

Zoubri KhaledM36thALL33rd01:11:3901:11:39+01:05:28
66th

614

Bethany SheilF29thALL29th00:22:3300:22:43+00:16:22
67th

622

Rachel ShelbournF30thALL30th00:22:3500:22:43+00:16:24

You may also be interested in...

'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00