The Great Northern Run 2018

May
07
2018

10 K Run

Running | 2018-05-07 05:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (277 in total)
1st

194

Richard KitchenM1stSEN1st00:36:2200:36:22-
2nd

5254

Rob CarmichaelM2ndSEN2nd00:36:5100:36:51+00:00:29
3rd

5256

Katherine WoodF1stSEN1stSale Harriers Manchester00:36:5400:36:54+00:00:32
4th

135

Peter GoodfellowM3rdV401stSheffield Triathlon Club00:37:1600:37:16+00:00:54
5th

250

Joe ParkinM4thSEN3rdBELPER HARRIERS00:37:5200:37:52+00:01:30
6th

89

Jack DakinM5thSEN4thBELPER HARRIERS00:38:0900:38:09+00:01:47
7th

261

Nicholas RajM6thV402ndDerwent Runners00:39:3700:39:37+00:03:15
8th

231

David MorrellM7thV403rd00:39:5300:39:53+00:03:31
9th

43

Chris BoothM8thV501stLittle Eaton Hornets00:40:0100:40:01+00:03:39
10th

5255

Patrick BunkleyM9thSEN5thGodiva Harriers00:41:0200:41:02+00:04:40
11th

15

Jamie AstleyM10thSEN6th00:41:1800:41:18+00:04:56
12th

5206

Paul Richard SpencerM11thV404th00:41:2300:41:23+00:05:01
13th

56

Aaron BurchellM12thSEN7thMickleover00:41:4600:41:46+00:05:24
14th

58

Richard BurkeM13thV405th00:42:1600:42:16+00:05:54
15th

239

Stephen Ralph NightingaleM14thSEN8th350 Foresters Multisport Club00:42:1800:42:18+00:05:56
16th

5229

Rachel UffF2ndSEN2nd00:42:5100:42:51+00:06:29
17th

266

David ReedM15thSEN9th00:42:5900:42:59+00:06:37
18th

265

Steven RandleM16thV406thshelton striders00:43:0100:43:01+00:06:39
19th

270

Stephen RichardsonM17thSEN10thMickleover Running Club00:43:1100:43:11+00:06:49
20th

51

Tommy BramleyM18thSEN11th00:43:1400:43:14+00:06:52
21st

209

Wilfried LefrancM19thV407thMickleover Running Club00:43:3200:43:32+00:07:10
22nd

5237

Jonathan WarehamM20thV408th00:43:4500:43:45+00:07:23
23rd

125

Damon FreestonM21stV409th00:43:5400:43:54+00:07:32
24th

60

Kelly ButlerF3rdSEN3rd00:43:5600:43:56+00:07:34
25th

160

Sam HolgateM22ndSEN12th00:44:4100:44:41+00:08:19
26th

235

Richard MyersM23rdSEN13thSmalley Road Runners00:45:2300:45:23+00:09:01
27th

64

Ewan CarsonM24thSEN14thHuub Academy00:45:2500:45:25+00:09:03
28th

264

Raymond RandallM25thV4010thSmalley Road Runners00:45:2900:45:29+00:09:07
29th

5246

DAVID WilsonM26thV502nd00:45:4400:45:44+00:09:22
30th

243

George ObrienM27thSEN15th00:45:5200:45:52+00:09:30
31st

285

Alan SaywellM28thV4011th00:46:0800:46:08+00:09:46
32nd

39

RYAN BlakeM29thSEN16thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:46:1300:46:13+00:09:51
33rd

105

Paul DolmanM30thV4012th00:46:2100:46:21+00:09:59
34th

130

Kevin Pedro GerrardM31stV4013th00:46:4700:46:47+00:10:25
35th

132

Matthew GlazierM32ndSEN17th00:46:5200:46:52+00:10:30
36th

618

Zoubri KhaledM33rdSEN18th00:46:5600:46:56+00:10:34
37th

253

Robert PaxtonM34thSEN19th00:47:3800:47:38+00:11:16
38th

223

Kevin MiddletonM35thSEN20th00:47:5200:47:52+00:11:30
39th

83

KEITH CousinsM36thV4014thDerwent Runners00:47:5800:47:58+00:11:36
40th

245

Darren OreillyM37thV4015th00:47:5900:47:59+00:11:37
41st

288

Mohanish SharmaM38thSEN21st00:48:0100:48:01+00:11:39
42nd

5216

John TaylorM39thSEN22ndBifters Bantams00:48:0100:48:01+00:11:39
43rd

5240

Martin WeirM40thV4016thTeam Derby Runner00:48:1500:48:15+00:11:53
44th

5260

John BlatherwickM41stSEN23rdHYDE PARK HARRIERS00:48:2500:48:25+00:12:03
45th

259

Rob PritchardM42ndV503rdMickleover Running Club00:48:3900:48:39+00:12:17
46th

275

Steve RoomeM43rdSEN24th00:48:4000:48:40+00:12:18
47th

5253

Rebecca Louise YatesF4thV351stMickleover Running Club00:49:0100:49:01+00:12:39
48th

93

Michael DawsonM44thSEN25th00:49:0400:49:04+00:12:42
49th

6

Jonatham AllenM45thV4017th00:49:1600:49:16+00:12:54
50th

281

Penny RundleF5thV352ndWymeswold RC00:49:1800:49:18+00:12:56
51st

111

Martin John ElksM46thV4018th00:49:2300:49:23+00:13:01
52nd

5227

Ian TurnerM47thSEN26thNA00:49:3800:49:38+00:13:16
53rd

16

David AtkinsonM48thV4019th00:49:5200:49:52+00:13:30
54th

79

Danny CorbettM49thSEN27thn/a00:49:5200:49:52+00:13:30
55th

5204

Ellie SomerfieldF6thSEN4thWymeswold RC00:49:5800:49:58+00:13:36
56th

61

Alexandra CambattaF7thFV451st00:50:0200:50:02+00:13:40
57th

143

Matt HallM50thV4020th00:50:0300:50:03+00:13:41
58th

276

Phillip RossM51stV4021st00:50:0600:50:06+00:13:44
59th

284

Gary SandersM52ndV4022ndSmalley Road Runners00:50:0800:50:08+00:13:46
60th

5259

Richard JacksonM53rdSEN28th00:50:1500:50:15+00:13:53
61st

195

Darren KnightM54thV4023rdChesapeake Road Runners00:50:4000:50:40+00:14:18
62nd

293

Chris SimpsonM55thSEN29th00:50:4500:50:45+00:14:23
63rd

151

Laura HatswellF8thV353rdErewash Valley00:51:0200:51:02+00:14:40
64th

167

Jason HughesM56thV4024thSmalley Road Runners00:51:0500:51:05+00:14:43
65th

244

Sean OllierM57thSEN30thBELPER HARRIERS00:51:1300:51:13+00:14:51
66th

62

Anthony CameronM58thSEN31st00:51:3900:51:39+00:15:17
67th

260

Chris ProudM59thV601stDerwent Runners (Derby)00:51:4300:51:43+00:15:21
68th

232

Gavin MorrisseyM60thV504th00:52:0000:52:00+00:15:38
69th

77

Nick ConnorM61stV4025th00:52:1100:52:11+00:15:49
70th

5207

Adrian StarkeyM62ndSEN32nd00:52:1300:52:13+00:15:51
71st

42

Alison BoothF9thFV452ndLittle Eaton Hornets00:52:1700:52:17+00:15:55
72nd

3

Priya AghedaF10thV354thSmalley Road Runners00:52:2700:52:27+00:16:05
73rd

20

Megan BaconF11thSEN5thBelper Tentwenty00:52:2700:52:27+00:16:05
74th

94

Peter DawsonM63rdV505th00:52:3900:52:39+00:16:17
75th

241

Simon OatesM64thV4026th00:52:4100:52:41+00:16:19
76th

5244

Adelle WhittletonF12thV355thIlkeston RC00:52:5600:52:56+00:16:34
77th

117

RICHARD EvansM65thV506th00:53:0400:53:04+00:16:42
78th

222

Rob McbrideM66thSEN33rd00:53:2000:53:20+00:16:58
79th

35

Liane BiddulphF13thSEN6th00:53:2200:53:22+00:17:00
80th

161

Kim HolmesF14thSEN7th00:53:2200:53:22+00:17:00
81st

256

Phil PeersM67thSEN34th00:53:4800:53:48+00:17:26
82nd

358

Steffy WhiteF15thFV453rdBADGERS00:53:5100:53:51+00:17:29
83rd

5213

Neil SutcliffeM68thV4027th00:54:0300:54:03+00:17:41
84th

291

Jean SilcockF16thFV454thNA00:54:0800:54:08+00:17:46
85th

224

David MillerM69thV4028thDerbyshire Dynamos00:54:0900:54:09+00:17:47
86th

138

Kirsty GrahamF17thSEN8th00:54:1100:54:11+00:17:49
87th

68

Chris ChambersM70thV4029th00:54:1900:54:19+00:17:57
88th

2

Wayne AdamsM71stV4030thhatton darts00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:01
89th

11

Richard ApayaM72ndV4031stChesapeake Road Runners00:54:2700:54:27+00:18:05
90th

283

John RyanM73rdV4032nd00:54:3500:54:35+00:18:13
91st

47

Sarah Ann BouldF18thV356th00:54:3800:54:38+00:18:16
92nd

258

Sean PriceM74thSEN35th00:54:4100:54:41+00:18:19
93rd

201

Thomas LaneM75thSEN36th00:54:4200:54:42+00:18:20
94th

107

Paul DownesM76thV507th00:54:4300:54:43+00:18:21
95th

70

Catherine ChapmanF19thFV455th00:54:4400:54:44+00:18:22
96th

280

Elizabeth RuncieF20thV357th00:54:4600:54:46+00:18:24
97th

152

Suzanne HawkinsF21stV358th00:54:4900:54:49+00:18:27
98th

5220

Claire Alison TobinF22ndFV551st00:54:4900:54:49+00:18:27
99th

219

Jeremy MarlerM77thV508thSmalley Road Runners00:54:5000:54:50+00:18:28
100th

50

Phil BrailsfordM78thV509th00:54:5400:54:54+00:18:32
101st

63

Morag CameronF23rdFV456th00:54:5500:54:55+00:18:33
102nd

206

Kevin LeaM79thSEN37th00:55:1300:55:13+00:18:51
103rd

104

Nicola DolmanF24thFV457thMickleover Running Club00:55:2100:55:21+00:18:59
104th

5221

Paul TomlinsonM80thV602ndMickleover Running Club00:55:2100:55:21+00:18:59
105th

80

Philippa CoryF25thSEN9thDerwent Runners00:55:2900:55:29+00:19:07
106th

249

Matthew ParkerM81stSEN38thDerwent Runners00:55:2900:55:29+00:19:07
107th

5232

Geoff ViceM82ndV5010th00:55:4000:55:40+00:19:18
108th

27

Steven BatemanM83rdSEN39thSmalley Road Runners00:55:4200:55:42+00:19:20
109th

131

Kevin GilbertM84thSEN40thSmalley Running Club00:55:4200:55:42+00:19:20
110th

5210

Cameron StottM85thSEN41st00:55:5800:55:58+00:19:36
111st

155

Shelley HemsleyF26thV359th00:55:5900:55:59+00:19:37
112nd

5201

Colin SmithM86thV4033rdRipley00:56:1300:56:13+00:19:51
113rd

65

Ian CarsonM87thV4034thHuub Academy00:56:1500:56:15+00:19:53
114th

4

Alison AllenF27thFV458thSmalley Road Runners00:56:2100:56:21+00:19:59
115th

106

Steven DoranM88thV4035thSmalley Road Runners00:56:2500:56:25+00:20:03
116th

81

LOUISE CoulsonF28thV3510th00:56:2600:56:26+00:20:04
117th

82

Richard CoulsonM89thV4036th00:56:2800:56:28+00:20:06
118th

25

Claire Lisa BarnardF29thSEN10thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:56:2900:56:29+00:20:07
119th

242

Darren ObrienM90thV4037th00:56:3600:56:36+00:20:14
120th

268

Jonathan ReynoldsM91stSEN42nd00:56:5300:56:53+00:20:31
121st

273

Melanie RoeF30thFV459thMickleover Joggers00:56:5300:56:53+00:20:31
122nd

5212

Gary StottM92ndV4038th00:56:5700:56:57+00:20:35
123rd

191

Joe KirkwoodM93rdV5011th00:57:0100:57:01+00:20:39
124th

172

Susannah Jane IngramF31stFV4510th00:57:1800:57:18+00:20:56
125th

147

Suzanne HarperF32ndV3511thSmaller road runners00:57:3400:57:34+00:21:12
126th

14

Mike ArmitageM94thV4039thSmalley Road Runners00:57:3700:57:37+00:21:15
127th

102

Deborah DinneenF33rdSEN11thSmalley Road Runners00:57:3800:57:38+00:21:16
128th

277

Daniel RoutledgeM95thV4040th00:57:5700:57:57+00:21:35
129th

158

ALISON HoggF34thFV4511thBeeston AC00:58:0500:58:05+00:21:43
130th

287

Kelly ShackletonF35thV3512thMickleover Running Club00:58:1000:58:10+00:21:48
131st

290

James ShawM96thV4041stSmalley Road Runners00:58:1200:58:12+00:21:50
132nd

30

Victoria BeardallF36thV3513thSmalley Road Runners runners00:58:2100:58:21+00:21:59
133rd

75

Mick ColineseM97thV603rd00:58:2500:58:25+00:22:03
134th

92

Stacey Davies-bowlerM98thV4042nd00:58:2600:58:26+00:22:04
135th

236

Julie NeachellF37thV3514th00:58:3600:58:36+00:22:14
136th

183

Joanne JonesF38thV3515th00:58:3800:58:38+00:22:16
137th

180

Alison JonesF39thV3516th00:58:3800:58:38+00:22:16
138th

23

Joe BaldwinM99thSEN43rd00:58:4200:58:42+00:22:20
139th

5230

Krzysztof UrbanM100thSEN44th00:58:4500:58:45+00:22:23
140th

91

Julie Davies-bowlerF40thV3517th00:58:5100:58:51+00:22:29
141st

186

Soraya KhanF41stV3518th00:58:5200:58:52+00:22:30
142nd

252

Emma PaxtonF42ndV3519th00:58:5200:58:52+00:22:30
143rd

286

Nyta SellarsF43rdFV4512thSmalley Road Runners00:58:5700:58:57+00:22:35
144th

464

Deirdre O'neillF44thV3520thJog Duffield00:58:5800:58:58+00:22:36
145th

185

Richard JonesM101stSEN45th00:59:0100:59:01+00:22:39
146th

103

Dean DodsworthM102ndV5012th00:59:0600:59:06+00:22:44
147th

297

Kimberley SlackF45thSEN12thSmalley Road Runners00:59:1300:59:13+00:22:51
148th

5243

Maria WhittakerF46thV3521st00:59:1500:59:15+00:22:53
149th

5215

Heather TarrantF47thFV4513th00:59:1800:59:18+00:22:56
150th

122

Julian FowkesM103rdV4043rd00:59:2000:59:20+00:22:58
151st

159

Simon HoggM104thV4044th00:59:2900:59:29+00:23:07
152nd

198

Thomas KyteM105thSEN46th00:59:3100:59:31+00:23:09
153rd

5235

Matthew WainwrightM106thSEN47thn/a00:59:4600:59:46+00:23:24
154th

5234

Katie WainwrightF48thSEN13thn/a00:59:4600:59:46+00:23:24
155th

13

Rebecca ArcherF49thSEN14th00:59:5500:59:55+00:23:33
156th

175

Chris MulgrewM107thV4045thMickleover Joggers00:59:5600:59:56+00:23:34
157th

36

Matthew BirkettM108thV4046th00:59:5900:59:59+00:23:37
158th

49

Hayley BrailsfordF50thFV4514th01:00:0301:00:03+00:23:41
159th

18

Rani AtwalM109thV4047th01:00:0501:00:05+00:23:43
160th

246

Judith OreillyF51stFV4515th01:00:0501:00:05+00:23:43
161st

48

Amanda BradleyF52ndSEN15th01:00:4001:00:40+00:24:18
162nd

174

Adam JacksonM110thSEN48th01:00:4301:00:43+00:24:21
163rd

165

Clair HughesF53rdFV4516thSmalley Road Runners01:00:4601:00:46+00:24:24
164th

171

Stephanie HunterF54thFV4517thSmalley Road Runners01:00:4601:00:46+00:24:24
165th

116

Rachel EvansF55thV3522nd01:00:4901:00:49+00:24:27
166th

228

Tom MoranM111stV4048th01:00:5601:00:56+00:24:34
167th

87

Rebecca CrossleyF56thV3523rdUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:00:5801:00:58+00:24:36
168th

5249

Sarah WolseyF57thFV4518th01:01:0001:01:00+00:24:38
169th

298

James SlaterM112ndUnknown1st01:01:0001:01:00+00:24:38
170th

296

Karan SkinnerF58thSEN16th01:01:0201:01:02+00:24:40
171st

129

Lyn GascoigneF59thSEN17th01:01:1301:01:13+00:24:51
172nd

19

Sarah AxeF60thFV4519thDerwent Runners01:01:1601:01:16+00:24:54
173rd

240

Andy OakleyM113rdV5013thNA01:01:1901:01:19+00:24:57
174th

5211

EMMA StottF61stFV4520th01:01:2001:01:20+00:24:58
175th

213

Lorraine LoveridgeF62ndV3524thSmalley Road Runners01:01:2001:01:20+00:24:58
176th

5245

Debbie WilliamsF63rdFV4521stJog Oakwood01:01:3101:01:31+00:25:09
177th

12

Sarah AppelbeeF64thFV4522nd01:01:3601:01:36+00:25:14
178th

251

Clare ParkinsonF65thV3525thThunder Runners01:01:3901:01:39+00:25:17
179th

120

Lesley FletcherF66thFV4523rdDerwent Runners (Derby)01:01:4501:01:45+00:25:23
180th

41

Deb BoolerF67thFV4524th01:01:4801:01:48+00:25:26
181st

5226

Laura TunnicliffF68thV3526thMickleover Joggers01:01:4901:01:49+00:25:27
182nd

289

Ria SharrattF69thV3527thMickleover Joggers01:01:5301:01:53+00:25:31
183rd

267

Linda ReidF70thFV4525th01:01:5601:01:56+00:25:34
184th

32

Louise BellamyF71stV3528th01:02:0301:02:03+00:25:41
185th

98

Marian DerbyshireF72ndFV4526th01:02:1101:02:11+00:25:49
186th

37

Lisa Helen BirkinshawF73rdFV4527thn/a01:02:1801:02:18+00:25:56
187th

44

Kathy BosleyF74thFV4528th01:02:2301:02:23+00:26:01
188th

54

Claire BrownF75thV3529th01:02:3801:02:38+00:26:16
189th

257

Kathryn PoundF76thV3530thMickleover Running Club01:02:3901:02:39+00:26:17
190th

170

Robert HumberM114thSEN49thMickleover Running Club01:02:4001:02:40+00:26:18
191st

97

Rachael DelaneyF77thV3531stDerbyshire Dynamos01:02:4801:02:48+00:26:26
192nd

154

Suzie HemmingsF78thV3532nd01:02:5401:02:54+00:26:32
193rd

181

Chris JonesM115thSEN50th01:03:3901:03:39+00:27:17
194th

218

Elizabeth MarlerF79thFV4529thSmalley Road Runners01:03:4301:03:43+00:27:21
195th

5247

Nick WilsonM116thSEN51st01:03:5901:03:59+00:27:37
196th

221

Dawn MatthewsF80thSEN18th01:04:1801:04:18+00:27:56
197th

199

Charlotte LandF81stSEN19th01:04:4301:04:43+00:28:21
198th

128

Niall GarrattM117thSEN52nd01:05:0801:05:08+00:28:46
199th

5257

Anthony O'dowdM118thSEN53rd01:05:1401:05:14+00:28:52
200th

5258

Zoe HundleyF82ndV3533rd01:05:1401:05:14+00:28:52
201st

84

Elizabeth CrawfordF83rdFV4530th01:05:2901:05:29+00:29:07
202nd

5261

Jacey AllenF84thFV4531stMickleover Joggers01:05:4201:05:42+00:29:20
203rd

57

Teresa BurginF85thFV4532ndNotts Women Runners01:05:4301:05:43+00:29:21
204th

203

Donna LaytonF86thV3534th01:05:4301:05:43+00:29:21
205th

69

Helen Louise ChambersF87thV3535thSmalley Road Runners01:05:4401:05:44+00:29:22
206th

178

Gayle JenningsF88thV3536th01:05:5201:05:52+00:29:30
207th

230

Karen MorleyF89thFV4533rdIlkeston RC01:06:2601:06:26+00:30:04
208th

40

Stephanie BloorF90thFV4534thIlkeston01:06:2601:06:26+00:30:04
209th

189

Lisa Marie KirkleyF91stFV4535th01:06:3501:06:35+00:30:13
210th

212

Sue LomasF92ndFV4536thsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:06:4701:06:47+00:30:25
211st

486

Hannah Mary SmeetonF93rdV3537thMickleover Joggers01:06:4801:06:48+00:30:26
212nd

278

Katherine WillsF94thV3538thChesapeake Road Runners01:06:5501:06:55+00:30:33
213rd

74

Bethany ColegateF95thSEN20th01:06:5501:06:55+00:30:33
214th

225

Jade MitchellF96thSEN21stNA01:07:0101:07:01+00:30:39
215th

112

Susan ElksF97thV3539th01:07:0801:07:08+00:30:46
216th

53

Amanda BroadF98thV3540thMickleover Running Club01:07:1501:07:15+00:30:53
217th

254

Aaron PearsM119thV4049thSmalley Road Runners01:07:2101:07:21+00:30:59
218th

5205

Amanda SpaldingF99thFV4537th01:07:2201:07:22+00:31:00
219th

184

Lauren JonesF100thV3541st01:08:0001:08:00+00:31:38
220th

121

Helen FoordF101stFV4538th01:08:0101:08:01+00:31:39
221st

133

Andy GloverM120thV5014thSmalley Road Runners01:08:1001:08:10+00:31:48
222nd

146

Liz HansonF102ndV3542nd01:08:2001:08:20+00:31:58
223rd

126

Alison FurlongF103rdV3543rd01:08:2201:08:22+00:32:00
224th

33

TIM BentleyM121stV5015thshelton striders01:08:3001:08:30+00:32:08
225th

1

Lara AdamsF104thV3544th01:08:3201:08:32+00:32:10
226th

5239

Karen WebsterF105thV3545thNorth Derbyshire RC01:08:3701:08:37+00:32:15
227th

17

Emma AtkinsonF106thV3546th01:08:4401:08:44+00:32:22
228th

55

Sarah BullockF107thV3547thSmalley Road Runners01:08:5301:08:53+00:32:31
229th

5248

Jane WinterF108thFV4539thDerwent Runners01:08:5901:08:59+00:32:37
230th

95

Julie DeanF109thFV4540thTeam Derby Runner01:09:0101:09:01+00:32:39
231st

141

Emma HagueF110thV3548thMickleover Joggers01:09:0201:09:02+00:32:40
232nd

269

Sharon RichardsF111stFV4541st01:09:0501:09:05+00:32:43
233rd

5203

Kevin SmithM122ndV4050th01:09:0701:09:07+00:32:45
234th

193

Rebekah KirkwoodF112ndSEN22nd01:09:1301:09:13+00:32:51
235th

31

Ceri BeeF113rdFV4542nd01:09:4601:09:46+00:33:24
236th

233

Alison MossF114thFV4543rd01:10:1401:10:14+00:33:52
237th

237

Charlotte NeedhamF115thSEN23rdSmalley Road Runners01:10:3501:10:35+00:34:13
238th

66

Anna CaseyF116thSEN24th01:10:4501:10:45+00:34:23
239th

22

Elysse BaldwinF117thSEN25th01:10:4501:10:45+00:34:23
240th

86

Nick CritchleyM123rdV4051st01:10:5201:10:52+00:34:30
241st

196

Rachel KolebukF118thV3549thSmalley Road Runners01:11:3401:11:34+00:35:12
242nd

176

Laura JacksonF119thSEN26th01:11:5401:11:54+00:35:32
243rd

85

James CresswellM124thV4052nd01:12:2801:12:28+00:36:06
244th

101

Karen DicksF120thV3550thSmalley Road Runners01:12:5701:12:57+00:36:35
245th

238

Diane NevilleF121stFV552ndSmalley Road Runners01:13:3801:13:38+00:37:16
246th

205

Kate LeaF122ndV3551st01:14:4201:14:42+00:38:20
247th

5222

Zoe TomlinsonF123rdV3552ndDerwent Runners01:14:5301:14:53+00:38:31
248th

157

Stephanie HodsonF124thV3553rd01:14:5701:14:57+00:38:35
249th

140

Christina GreatwoodF125thFV4544th01:14:5801:14:58+00:38:36
250th

262

Isabel RandallF126thSEN27thSmalley Road Runners01:15:5101:15:51+00:39:29
251st

263

Kirsty RandallF127thFV4545thSmalley Road Runners01:15:5101:15:51+00:39:29
252nd

115

Fiona EnglandF128thFV4546th01:16:0801:16:08+00:39:46
253rd

192

Kristian KirkwoodM125thSEN54th01:16:2201:16:22+00:40:00
254th

190

Alyson KirkwoodF129thFV4547th01:16:3801:16:38+00:40:16
255th

5231

Claire VallecardeF130thFV4548th01:16:4001:16:40+00:40:18
256th

38

Gemma BlacowF131stV3554th01:16:4301:16:43+00:40:21
257th

227

Claire MontgomeryF132ndFV4549th01:16:4701:16:47+00:40:25
258th

271

Gemma RobertsF133rdV3555th01:16:5301:16:53+00:40:31
259th

72

Nathan CharlishM126thSEN55th01:16:5401:16:54+00:40:32
260th

90

Suzanne DaviesF134thFV4550thMickeover Joggers01:16:5801:16:58+00:40:36
261st

5223

Sarah TownendF135thFV4551st01:18:5801:18:58+00:42:36
262nd

5228

Laura TurnerF136thSEN28th01:19:1401:19:14+00:42:52
263rd

78

Kim CooperF137thFV553rd01:19:1401:19:14+00:42:52
264th

10

Joy AndrewsF138thFV554th01:19:1501:19:15+00:42:53
265th

197

Amy KyteF139thSEN29th01:19:3701:19:37+00:43:15
266th

28

Charlotte BatesF140thV3556th01:19:3701:19:37+00:43:15
267th

179

Leigh JohnstonF141stV3557th326933301:20:2101:20:21+00:43:59
268th

5236

Joy Walton-powerF142ndV3558thDerbyshire Dynamos01:20:3201:20:32+00:44:10
269th

229

Claire MorleyF143rdV3559th01:22:1001:22:10+00:45:48
270th

255

Lucy PearsF144thSEN30thSmalley Road Runners01:22:2501:22:25+00:46:03
271st

214

Lynne LuxfordF145thFV555thSmalley Road runbers01:22:3301:22:33+00:46:11
272nd

100

Barry DiasM127thV4053rdDerwent Runners01:23:3601:23:36+00:47:14
273rd

96

Paul DeanM128thV5016thTeam Derby Runner01:26:0701:26:07+00:49:45
274th

5252

Rosemary WrightF146thFV556thRolls Royce Harriers01:26:2801:26:28+00:50:06
275th

294

Lee SimpsonM129thV5017th01:33:2101:33:21+00:56:59
276th

24

Joel BarkerM130thSEN56thHuub01:50:2501:50:25+01:14:03

You may also be interested in...

Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Moorgreen Duathlon 2K Fun Run (Individual entry) 2018-10-14 09:00:00
Tamworth 5 Mile 2018-09-16 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00